Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Senior Boys - CISAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 18:41 |Views: 42798)
Senior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011(Length: 18:24 |Views: 44791)
 

Videos

 

Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   on Sep 22 2011, 07:35 PM
 
Trinity College Invitational - Sep 21, 2011
Port Hope, ON, CA
 
Mens 7k Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sikubwabo, Yves   Glebe CI  19:57.6     1
2   Bourget, Jeremie   ES Thériault Ca  20:24.9     2
3   Flanagan, Ben   St Mary's - Kitc  20:33.8     3
4   Baxter, Sam   St Mary's - Kitc  21:19.3     4
5   Holden, Nick   Quinte  21:19.7     5
6   Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope  21:23.2     6
7   Cameron, Jacob   Glengarry  21:50.4     7
8   Deeks, Robbie   Thousand Islands  21:56.5     8
9   Raymond, Paul   ES Thériault Ca  22:00.9     9
10   Messina, Philip   St Michael - Kem  22:03.3     10
11   Seguin, Martin   ES Thériault Ca  22:05.4     11
12   Doxtator, Adam   Bayside  22:10.2     12
13   Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin  22:15.8     13
14   Smart, Sacha   St Michael - Kem  22:17.9     14
15   Delaney, Liam   Thousand Islands  22:20.3     15
16   Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands  22:22.2     16
17   Fournier, Daniel   ES Thériault Ca  22:27.2     17
18   Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands  22:40.9     18
19   Moyer, Christopher   Notre Dame - Aja  22:42.3     19
20   Stolys, Kyle   Bill Crothers SS  23:05.0     20
21   Randall, Brendan   Courtice  23:09.0     21
22   Banks, Ryan   ES Thériault Ca  23:17.3     22
23   Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin  23:24.9     23
24   Commodore, Josh   St Joseph's - Co  23:29.4     24
25   Daley, Patrick   St Peter's - Pet  23:46.7     25
26   Hayward, Jack   Crescent  23:48.3     26
27   Black, Toms   Crescent  24:00.6     27
28   Lambert, Alexander   Sinclair  24:01.1     28
29   Kellar, Thomas   Renfrew  24:07.7     29
30   Jones, Zack   Courtice  24:07.9     30
31   Holleran, Spencer   Bayside  24:11.5     31
32   Hill, Jack   Royal St. George  24:14.2     32
33   Roper, Mitchell   Royal St. George  24:16.5     33
34   Tramble, Ian   St Michael - Kem  24:18.9     34
35   Thomas, Aaron   Dunbarton  24:19.8     35
36   Eliot, Matt   Frontenac  24:20.5     36
37   Belore, Nick   Sydenham  24:30.0     37
38   Donovan, Connor   St Michael - Kem  24:31.2     38
39   Topping, Colin   Renfrew  24:41.0     39
40   Costen, Sean   St Michael - Kem  24:46.0     40
41   Giroux, Josh   Ernestown  24:52.9     41
42   Ritchie, Connor   ES Thériault Ca  24:54.9     42
43   Brazaeu, Kade   Thousand Islands  24:59.4     43
44   Styba, Michael   Bill Crothers SS  25:00.8     44
45   Weatherall, Evan   Quinte  25:06.4     45
46   Ertel, Shawn   St Mary's - Kitc  25:11.5     46
47   Mcfarlane, Nick   Mentor College  25:14.8     47
48   Hillis, Eamon   Sydenham  25:21.1     48
49   Bueckert, Dane   Quinte  25:24.0     49
50   Hart, Cameron   St Michael - Kem  25:30.2     50
51   Madigan, Nathan   Thousand Islands  25:32.5     51
52   Bandura, Zac   St Mary's - Kitc  25:34.1     52
53   Graham, George   Royal St. George  25:38.1     53
54   Ross, Conor   St Michael - Kem  25:39.8     54
55   Thompson, Jacob   RS McLaughlin  25:47.6     55
56   Clademenos, Matthew   De La Salle Coll  25:52.5     56
57   Cully, Jake   Anderson Collegi  25:57.3     57
58   Heaslip, Andrew   Renfrew  25:57.5     58
59   Badali, Thomas   St Michael - Kem  25:59.7     59
60   Hoang, Justin   St Mary's - Kitc  26:01.3     60
61   Shatalow, Nick   Notre Dame - Aja  26:02.0     61
62   Keating, Taylor   Crescent  26:04.8     62
63   Johnson, Matthew   Sinclair  26:09.9     63
64   Trickey, Ben   Sydenham  26:12.0     64
65   Seguin, Mario   ES Thériault Ca  26:12.9     65
66   Johnston, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja  26:13.1     66
67   Zanchetta, Cole   Thousand Islands  26:14.3     67
68   Jania, Sebastian   St Mary's - Kitc  26:15.0     68
69   Nadeau, Brandon   East Northumberl  26:23.4     69
70   Tompsett, Tyler   Anderson Collegi  26:23.8     70
71   Quarisa, Matthew   St Michael - Kem  26:24.9     71
72   Chow, Ritchie   Sinclair  26:25.2     72
73   Lamothe, Jeremie   ES Thériault Ca  26:32.1     73
74   Cloutier, Chris   St Mary's - Kitc  26:35.6     74
75   Watson, Troy   Cobourg West  26:39.6     75
76   Wood, Ben   Cobourg West  26:40.1     76
77   Monnier, Chris   Sydenham  26:44.4     77
78   Haas, Lukas   De La Salle Coll  26:44.7     78
79   Dagg, Riley   East Northumberl  26:53.2     79
80   Ingram, Tyler   Regiopolis-Notre  26:55.2     80
81   Mather, Liam   St Michael - Kem  26:58.8     81
82   Sweeney, Declan   St Michael - Kem  27:01.4     82
83   Hilliard, Colin   Anderson Collegi  27:04.2     83
84   White, Chris   St Paul's - Tren  27:04.5     84
85   Werle, Pascal   Quinte  27:08.7     85
86   Scargall, Sam   Bayview Glen  27:09.0     86
87   Corolis, Matthew   Crescent  27:11.6     87
88   Lawrence, Cam   Royal St. George  27:12.1     88
89   Khan, Justin   Bill Crothers SS  27:12.3     89
90   Alley, Mike   Trenton  27:15.5     90
91   Pizzimenti, Frankie   St Michael - Kem  27:19.0     91
92   Higgins, Liam   St Michael - Kem  27:21.1     92
93   Rodrigues, Cameron   St Mary's - Cobo  27:24.0     93
94   Kumar, Shane   Mentor College  27:28.6     94
95   Ward, Keaton   St Andrew's Coll  27:34.0     95
96   Tshidmu, Luc   Anderson Collegi  27:41.4     96
97   Lawrie, Alex   Quinte  27:42.6     97
98   Park, Andrew   Ridley College  27:43.5     98
99   Mehta, Nick   Crescent  27:43.9     99
100   Lithopoulos, Jaden   Pickering Colleg  27:44.8     100
101   Miller, Rhys   Dunbarton  27:48.4     101
102   Arnold, Jeffrey   Holy Cross Cath  27:48.7     102
103   Swyers, Jonathon   St Michael - Kem  27:53.3     103
104   Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands  27:56.2     104
105   Buczkowski, Nicholas   ES Thériault Ca  27:56.5     105
106   Patel, Nikesh   O'Neill  27:57.9     106
107   Dalton, Sam   Lakefield Colleg  27:59.6     107
108   Marchese, Austin   St Mary's - Cobo  28:02.9     108
109   Linton, Ben   Cobourg West  28:03.9     109
110   Bateman, Zack   East Northumberl  28:06.6     110
111   Berry, Spencer   East Northumberl  28:07.6     111
112   Blattner, Ian   Crestwood  28:07.9     112
113   Tedford, Tim   East Northumberl  28:08.4     113
114   Le Roux, Francois   Ridley College  28:09.5     114
115   Ackerman, Brandon   Courtice  28:12.3     115
116   Sebben, JS   St Mary's - Cobo  28:15.7     116
117   Thompson, Rob   Lakefield Colleg  28:19.3     117
118   Cooper, Scotty   Maxwell Heights  28:21.6     118
119   Locke, Jessie   Thousand Islands  28:24.7     119
120   Chung, Norman   Ridley College  28:27.7     120
121   Bell-Cassells, Jason   Maxwell Heights  28:28.7     121
122   Blom, Ryan   East Northumberl  28:29.6     122
123   Smith, Carter   Crescent  28:35.3     123
124   Flanagan, Riley   St Mary's - Kitc  28:35.7     124
125   Vermeulen, Paul   Trinity College  28:37.1     125
126   Marx, Lucas   Trinity College  28:37.4     126
127   Roddick, Jamie   Thousand Islands  28:39.0     127
128   Shikatani, Richard   Renfrew  28:44.8     128
129   Ventress, Justin   Bayside  28:50.0     129
130   Beattie, Liam   Renfrew  28:51.9     130
131   Brett, Adam   Holy Cross Cath  28:52.2     131
132   Chauvin, Zack   Trinity College  28:53.6     132
133   Hall, Evan   O'Neill  28:54.3     133
134   Yamamoto, Teruo   Albert College  29:08.8     134
135   Kelly, Tyler   Renfrew  29:23.4     135
136   Hurford, Tristan   Thousand Islands  29:25.7     136
137   Ham, Taylor   St Thomas of Vil  29:29.3     137
138   Ogbeide, David   St Andrew's Coll  29:31.5     138
139   Mount, Graham   Bayview Glen  29:34.5     139
140   Goulette, Logan   Renfrew  29:39.1     140
141   Ralphs, Jeremy   Mentor College  29:39.5     141
142   Craine, Brad   Cobourg West  29:43.6     142
143   Bennett, Connor   Renfrew  29:46.2     143
144   Debiasi, Adam   St Thomas of Vil  29:58.2     144
145   Pacheco, Adriann   La Salle - Kings  29:58.5     145
146   Li, Jonathan   Mentor College  30:00.9     146
147   Wheaton, Cody   Cobourg West  30:05.8     147
148   Mahony, Connor   Bayview Glen  30:08.8     148
149   Kadlec, Rudy   Renfrew  30:12.2     149
150   Lance, Isaac   St Mary's - Kitc  30:24.6     150
151   Santaguida, Stefan   Royal St. George  30:25.3     151
152   Eyre, Jason   Thousand Islands  30:28.8     152
153   Ledgerwood, Mitchell   Anderson Collegi  30:38.6     153
154   Chan, Matt   St Andrew's Coll  30:46.2     154
155   Larson, Brandon   Trenton  30:55.6     155
156   Hamilton, Malcolm   Regiopolis-Notre  30:57.3     156
157   Tizard, Dylan   Ernestown  30:58.2     157
158   Bozzo, Michael   St Thomas of Vil  30:59.3     158
159   Hoskins, Tim   Centennial Secon  31:00.8     159
160   Procee, Josh   Cobourg West  31:02.0     160
161   Vink, Ian   East Northumberl  31:02.9     161
162   Nikolaou, Billy   Cobourg West  31:11.3     162
163   Mahabir, Navin   Trinity College  31:12.1     163
164   Zhao, Jyndon   St Andrew's Coll  31:21.2     164
165   Brown, Spencer   St Andrew's Coll  31:25.4     165
166   Jackson Chornenki, Nic   Royal St. George  31:26.2     166
167   Bellemare, Christopher   ES Thériault Ca  31:27.8     167
168   Miller, Jason   Trenton  31:33.8     168
169   Steele, Jake   Lakefield Colleg  31:34.6     169
170   Roy, Mike   St Mary's - Kitc  31:39.9     170
171   Bouzinelos, Taso   Trinity College  31:43.9     171
172   Norton, Matt   Trenton  31:48.0     172
173   Young, Woo   St Andrew's Coll  31:53.6     173
174   Bedi, Dylan   Mentor College  31:57.6     174
175   Toyne, Mitch   Cobourg West  32:04.4     175
176   Tao, Harvey   St Andrew's Coll  32:11.9     176
177   Iwan, Martin   East Northumberl  32:13.0     177
178   Williams, Chris   Trinity College  32:24.7     178
179   Brandt, Torbjorn   Trinity College  32:27.5     179
180   Burns, Bruce   La Salle - Kings  32:34.5     180
181   Hoyle, Taylor   East Northumberl  32:37.0     181
182   Zhang, Ruiqiao   Albert College  32:45.2     182
183   Fernandez, Patricio   St Andrew's Coll  32:46.5     183
184   Chen, Neville   Trinity College  32:47.8     184
185   Steele, Joe   Renfrew  32:55.5     185
186   Hill, Justin   Maxwell Heights  33:03.9     186
187   Mcleod, Tyler   Renfrew  33:04.8     187
188   Fast, Matt   Cobourg West  33:16.9     188
189   Chin-a-loy, Dylan   St Mary's - Kitc  33:17.1     189
190   Timmermans, Lucas   Crestwood  33:30.3     190
191   Goto, Hriotomo   Ridley College  33:36.2     191
192   McGroarty, Johnny   De La Salle Coll  33:53.4     192
193   Moshinski, Sam   Cobourg East  33:56.5     193
194   Bodensohn, David   Quinte  34:04.2     194
195   Smith, Aaron   Trenton  34:08.5     195
196   Foch, Kyle   Pickering Colleg  34:10.5     196
197   Zhen, Mark   St Andrew's Coll  34:12.8     197
198   Brueggermann, Eric   Maxwell Heights  34:49.2     198
199   Kingston, Richard   Trinity College  34:51.1     199
200   Chiang, Michael   St Andrew's Coll  34:59.5     200
201   Butler, Adam   Trinity College  35:11.3     201
202   Drieberg, Drake   Toronto Montesso  35:14.4     202
203   Stevenson, Alex   Crestwood Prepar  35:27.1     203
204   Clucas, Dylan   Thousand Islands  35:35.4     204
205   Kwan, Darren   St Andrew's Coll  35:38.5     205
206   McIntyre, Ben   Thousand Islands  35:52.8     206
207   Guy, John Henry   East Northumberl  35:56.7     207
208   Yang, Shuo   Albert College  35:59.8     208
209   Kolomatski, Taras   De La Salle Coll  36:10.1     209
210   Stephens, Jake   St Mary's - Kitc  36:19.6     210
211   Edwards, Nate   Quinte  36:24.9     211
212   Kwok, Andrew   Trinity College  36:51.5     212
213   Strong, Regan   Trinity College  37:01.5     213
214   Lee, Douglas   St Andrew's Coll  37:03.9     214
215   Worth-Bolton, Adam   St Mary's - Kitc  37:25.0     215
216   Roy, Nick   Trenton  37:56.9     216
217   Curtis, Lai   St Andrew's Coll  38:16.3     217
218   Clarke, Jaret   Centennial Secon  38:16.9     218
219   Hope Ross, Eamon   Trinity College  38:20.3     219
220   Park, Chan Kyu   Trinity College  38:22.7     220
221   Shea, Regis   Trinity College  38:26.4     221
222   Thamas, Nick   Trenton  38:30.0     222
223   Antono, Gregory   St Andrew's Coll  38:47.4     223
224   Pike, Chris   Maxwell Heights  39:12.6     224
225   Chin, Nicholas   St Andrew's Coll  39:34.8     225
226   Sivapragasam, Brenan   Bayview Glen  39:48.8     226
227   Moore, Chris   Ridley College  41:26.0     227
228   Fernandes, Tim   Ridley College  41:27.3     228
229   Park, Jack   St Andrew's Coll  41:38.6     229
230   Powers, Alex   St Mary's - Kitc  42:20.0     230
231   Spence, Alex   Pickering Colleg  42:54.4     231
232   Hinbest, Chris   Bowmanville  43:27.4     232
233   Annibale, Robert   St Thomas of Vil  44:16.0     233
234   Hao, Victor   Sinclair  45:02.0     234
235   Xu, Leo   Albert College  59:59.9     235
236   Dawson, Ethan   Trenton  59:59.9     236
237   Monahan, Ryan   La Salle - Kings  59:59.9     237
238   Jiang, Billy   Albert College  59:59.9     238
239   Wycoco, Albert   St Theresa - Bel  59:59.9     239
240   Dimitropolous, Steven   Bayview Glen  59:59.9     240
241   Chen, Brian   St Andrew's Coll  59:59.9     241
242   Ho, Wesley   Albert College  59:59.9     242

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St. Andrew's College - Aurora
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 13 3    
2013 7 6    
2012 15 9 1  
2011 16 9    
2010 6 6    
2009   3    
Hashtags: #trinity-college