Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011

Published by
Trainer Dave   on Sep 22 2011, 02:24 PM
 
Trinity College Invitational - Sep 21, 2011
Port Hope, ON, CA
 
Mens 6k Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Ackerman, Nathan   Courtice  18:35.6     1
2   Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin  19:23.9     2
3   Delage, Samuel   ES Thériault Ca  19:35.9     3
4   Vachon, Nick   East Northumberl  19:44.5     4
5   Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands  19:57.2     5
6   McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin  20:01.9     6
7   Thornber, Jeff   Eastdale - Oshaw  20:03.0     7
8   Agnew, Sam   Renfrew  20:09.8     8
9   McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin  20:12.1     9
10   Adams, Chris   Sydenham  20:12.5     10
11   Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja  20:12.9     11
12   Gilfillan, Duncan   Crestwood Prepar  20:27.2     12
13   Bates, Kevin   Regiopolis-Notre  20:30.3     13
14   Steeves, Riley   East Northumberl  20:33.9     14
15   Samra, Manvir   Chinguacousy  20:35.7     15
16   Joshi, Abhishek   Chinguacousy  20:36.2     16
17   Dobie, Michael   St Mary's - Cobo  20:40.0     17
18   Valic, Mitchell   St Michael - Kem  20:42.0     18
19   Aujla, Harvinder   Chinguacousy  20:43.5     19
20   Graham, Jordan   Adam Scott  20:47.1     20
21   Brown, Jayson   Thousand Islands  20:51.7     21
22   Zavitski, Jon   Courtice  20:56.6     22
23   Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy  21:03.1     23
24   Michaud, Trent   East Northumberl  21:03.8     24
25   Duhan, Scott   ES Thériault Ca  21:04.2     25
26   Cole, Keith   Courtice  21:06.5     26
27   Brannigan, Richard   O'Neill  21:06.8     27
28   Lowing, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja  21:07.1     28
29   Totten, Liam   St Michael - Kem  21:16.9     29
30   Sharma, Amit   Chinguacousy  21:17.4     30
31   Gelinas, Jordan   ES Thériault Ca  21:24.0     31
32   Simon, Parker   Royal St. George  21:25.2     32
33   Hyland, Charles   RS McLaughlin  21:25.9     33
34   Emeny, Connor   St Michael - Kem  21:28.4     34
35   Ricard, Sam   Trenton  21:34.9     35
36   Nolan, Sheldon   Thousand Islands  21:37.1     36
37   Kvas, Adam   ES Thériault Ca  21:39.4     37
38   Millington, Samuel   Notre Dame - Aja  21:41.5     38
39   Servage, Nick   Thousand Islands  21:46.9     39
40   Bethell, Conor   Bill Crothers SS  21:49.5     40
41   Cowan, Eric   Thousand Islands  21:53.3     41
42   Parent, David   RS McLaughlin  22:02.0     42
43   Thero, Josh   Renfrew  22:02.7     43
44   Minassian, Arakel   De La Salle Coll  22:03.1     44
45   Kim, Dean   RS McLaughlin  22:04.0     45
46   Dobbin, Sam   Crescent  22:04.4     46
47   Bianca, Matt   Dunbarton  22:09.8     47
48   Bethell, Reid   Bill Crothers SS  22:15.4     48
49   Schmidt, Jacob   East Northumberl  22:15.9     49
50   Mcclelland, Ryan   St Michael - Kem  22:18.2     50
51   Brodeur, Luc   Ridley College  22:19.4     51
52   Hardy, Adam   St Michael - Kem  22:24.3     52
53   Magony, Richard   De La Salle Coll  22:26.5     53
54   Stone, Will   St Michael - Kem  22:33.9     54
55   Ramos, John   St Michael - Kem  22:35.0     55
56   Hanniman, Frank   Renfrew  22:36.1     56
57   Hagg, Nick   Adam Scott  22:37.3     57
58   Mcrae, Matthew   St Michael - Kem  22:38.1     58
59   Fiorini, Sebastian   Sinclair  22:45.7     59
60   Laroche, Dominic   ES Thériault Ca  22:50.0     60
61   Frouws, Matt   Cobourg East  23:13.4     61
62   Martin, Jeremy   Mentor College  23:20.0     62
63   Barnett, Jacob   Quinte  23:24.5     63
64   Benson, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja  23:26.0     64
65   Rego, Nicholas   St Michael - Kem  23:27.7     65
66   Bolen, Nick   Sinclair  23:34.1     66
67   Unknown Athlete   Port Hope  23:34.5     67
68   Cote, Paul   ES Thériault Ca  23:35.5     68
69   Deslaulnier, Nathan   Thousand Islands  23:41.7     69
70   Van Der Bank, Jaron   Adam Scott  23:48.2     70
71   Dobri, Ben   St Mary's - Cobo  23:48.6     71
72   Casalese, Daniel   De La Salle Coll  24:01.8     72
73   Hooke-Wood, Alex   Lakefield Colleg  24:03.4     73
74   Brown, Jordan   St Andrew's Coll  24:04.8     74
75   Schwartz, Jack   Royal St. George  24:05.1     75
76   Gartley, Nathan   Thousand Islands  24:05.6     76
77   Blecher, Thomas   Trinity College  24:13.9     77
78   Scauzillo, Alessandro   St Michael - Kem  24:14.5     78
79   Bergin, Brad   Adam Scott  24:18.3     79
80   McBryde, Zach   Thousand Islands  24:19.7     80
81   Butler, John   Bayside  24:27.8     81
82   Pedro, John   De La Salle Coll  24:29.3     82
83   Quinn, Alex   Anderson Collegi  24:49.1     83
84   McGale, Ryan   East Northumberl  24:51.8     84
85   Murre, John   Ridley College  24:52.9     85
86   Howard, Chris   East Northumberl  25:06.2     86
87   Reid, Arran   Ridley College  25:09.1     87
88   Medri, Matt   Sinclair  25:13.0     88
89   Fairbarn, Wyatt   Bill Crothers SS  25:14.8     89
90   Maurer, Florian   Bayside  25:16.8     90
91   Penney, Ryan   Holy Cross Cath  25:19.5     91
92   Savic, Phillip   Albert College  25:20.6     92
93   Kirsh, Sam   Royal St. George  25:36.9     93
94   Bell, Ryan   Sinclair  25:46.6     94
95   Croxall, Jackson   Thousand Islands  25:51.2     95
96   Zhai, Ricky   Albert College  25:51.6     96
97   Yamanaka, Reo   Royal St. George  25:52.8     97
98   Jadavji, Raihan   Toronto Montesso  26:25.4     98
99   Weng, Hans   St Andrew's Coll  26:25.7     99
100   Strashun, Octavian   Toronto Montesso  26:33.6     100
101   Bateman, Stephen   De La Salle Coll  26:34.1     101
102   Gouthro Farnham, Alexa   St Andrew's Coll  26:35.2     102
103   Robson, Mitch   Courtice  26:41.8     103
104   Yilmaz, Alper   Thousand Islands  26:43.1     104
105   Hiemstra, Bradley   RS McLaughlin  26:44.7     105
106   Willowby, Carter   Courtice  26:49.1     106
107   Walker, Matt   Clarke  26:59.8     107
108   Edwards, Andrew   Crestwood Prepar  27:16.6     108
109   Zhang, Kevin   Mentor College  27:48.1     109
110   Gahagan, Kyle   Courtice  27:48.7     110
111   Speckert, Conrad   Trinity College  27:49.2     111
112   Cane, Brendan   St Mary's - Cobo  28:22.4     112
113   Alderdice, Brandon   East Northumberl  28:31.4     113
114   Silverberg, Max   Ridley College  28:51.8     114
115   Barnet, Greg   Sinclair  29:04.2     115
116   Zangerl, Alan   Renfrew  29:07.8     116
117   Mavins, Doug   Sinclair  29:09.4     117
118   Prue, Malcolm   East Northumberl  29:45.6     118
119   Feitelberg, Matthew   The York  29:51.8     119
120   Ma, Trevor   Trinity College  29:53.0     120
121   Kuschnik, Lance   East Northumberl  29:58.6     121
122   Zheng, Ken   St Andrew's Coll  29:59.9     122
123   Quail, Michael   De La Salle Coll  30:20.4     123
124   Kim, Alex   St Michael - Kem  30:27.1     124
125   Nantes, Reid   St Mary's - Kitc  30:37.7     125
126   Hewitt, Kenji   Lakefield Colleg  30:38.0     126
127   Elier, Jake   St Mary's - Cobo  31:15.9     127
128   Lakotripis, Chris   St Andrew's Coll  32:16.4     128
129   Song, Peter   St Andrew's Coll  32:38.5     129
130   Lawryniuk, Kyle   St Thomas of Vil  32:43.0     130
131   Muller, Jaeden   De La Salle Coll  32:44.8     131
132   Russell, Spencer   Albert College  34:38.2     132

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Chinguacousy Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 4    
2013 6 7    
2012 15 14    
2011 30 16    
2010 5 3    
Hashtags: #trinity-college