Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Junior Boys Team Awards - CISAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Matt   on Oct 26 2011, 01:57 AM
 
CISAA XC Championships - Oct 25, 2011
Trinity College School, Port Hope, ON, CA
 
Mens 6k Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Leon, Owen   St Michael - Kem  19:06.84     1
2   McMillan, Cameron   Hillfield Strath  19:07.16     2
3   Valic, Mitchell   St Michael - Kem  19:45.55     3
4   Totten, Liam   St Michael - Kem  19:56.64     4
5   Gilfillan, Duncan   Crestwood Prepar  20:00.93     5
6   Minassian, Arakel   De La Salle Coll  20:29.95     6
7   Stone, Will   St Michael - Kem  20:30.29     7
8   Emeny, Connor   St Michael - Kem  20:31.44     8
9   Mcclelland, Ryan   St Michael - Kem  20:35.07     9
10   Dobbin, Sam   Crescent  20:37.92     10
11   Burns, Tyler   Upper Canada Col  20:53.16     11
12   Hardy, Adam   St Michael - Kem  21:06.74     12
13   Ramos, John   St Michael - Kem  21:07.61     13
14   Brodeur, Luc   Ridley College  21:16.03     14
15   Gentile, Liam   St Michael - Kem  21:21.52     15
16   Magony, Richard   De La Salle Coll  21:33.59     16
17   Simon, Parker   Royal St. George  21:42.48     17
18   Clinton, Andrew   Upper Canada Col  21:47.62     18
19   Kong, Nevin   Crescent  21:50.24     19
20   Blecher, Thomas   Trinity College  21:57.23     20
21   Pasricha, Sachin   Upper Canada Col  22:04.87     21
22   Schwartz, Jack   Royal St. George  22:14.32     22
23   Mccrae, Matthew   St Michael - Kem  22:16.22     23
24   Seo, Andy   St Michael - Kem  22:33.75     24
25   Powis, Henry   Upper Canada Col  22:45.91     25
26   Rego, Nicholas   St Michael - Kem  22:48.69     26
27   Eyram, Mattias   Hillfield Strath  22:49.04     27
28   Vanderburgh, Chris   St John's Kilmar  22:50.61     28
29   Casalese, Daniel   De La Salle Coll  23:05.15     29
30   Pedro, John   De La Salle Coll  23:15.21     30
31   Jarvis, John   Hillfield Strath  23:30.84     31
32   Hooke-Wood, Alex   Lakefield Colleg  23:47.04     32
33   Langston, Shaw   Country Day  23:51.28     33
34   Reid, Arran   Ridley College  23:55.79     34
35   Tu, Jack   Appleby  23:58.12     35
36   Mcdougall, Graham   Hillfield Strath  24:32.95     36
37   Kirsh, Sam   Royal St. George  24:38.34     37
38   Bucher, John   Appleby  24:44.96     38
39   Murre, Jon   Ridley College  24:55.46     39
40   Bardea, Paul   Upper Canada Col  24:56.34     40
41   Farnham Gouthro, Alex   St Andrew's Coll  25:02.51     41
42   Yu, Jin Hyunk   St Andrew's Coll  25:03.84     42
43   Murdoch, Neil   Country Day  25:04.57     43
44   Dejonge, Steven   Hillfield Strath  25:05.11     44
45   Bildfell, Cory   De La Salle Coll  25:07.03     45
46   Kim, Alex   St Michael - Kem  25:07.72     46
47   Kennedy, Robert   St Michael - Kem  25:09.29     47
48   Zhai, Ricky   Albert College  25:22.74     48
49   Dietrich, Andrew   St John's Kilmar  25:29.08     49
50   Clarkson, Elye   Lakefield Colleg  25:32.96     50
51   Yamanaka, Reo   Royal St. George  25:37.55     51
52   Edwards, Andrew   Crestwood Prepar  25:50.77     52
53   Bateman, Stephen   De La Salle Coll  26:05.60     53
54   Speckert, Conrad   Trinity College  26:25.45     54
55   Quail, Michael   De La Salle Coll  26:29.17     55
56   Hewitt, Kenji   Lakefield Colleg  26:33.15     56
57   Weng, Hans   St Andrew's Coll  26:33.88     57
58   Walker-stewart, Wild   Upper Canada Col  26:34.18     58
59   Silverberg, Max   Ridley College  27:07.22     59
60   Callaghan, Paul   St Michael - Kem  27:31.32     60
61   Savic, Philip   Albert College  27:33.35     61
62   Yeung, Klement   Bayview Glen  27:36.38     62
63   Osler, Charlie   Royal St. George  27:39.54     63
64   Bang, Joshua   Appleby  27:46.96     64
65   Ma, Trevor   Trinity College  27:47.22     65
66   Cai, David   Crescent  27:52.92     66
67   Gleeson, Liam   Rosseau Lake  28:17.24     67
68   Song, Peter   St Andrew's Coll  29:42.96     68
69   Russell, Spencer   Albert College  30:10.14     69
70   Horumba, Robert   St John's Kilmar  30:18.96     70
71   He, Eddie   St Andrew's Coll  30:20.69     71
72   De Gaspe Beaubien, Phi   Lakefield Colleg  30:34.06     72
73   Taylor, Zach   St Thomas of Vil  30:37.70     73
74   Cesta, Luc   Upper Canada Col  30:53.53     74
75   Muller, Jaeden   De La Salle Coll  32:44.75     75
76   Lakkotrypis, Christoph   St Andrew's Coll  32:48.72     76
77   Shubert, Nathan   Albert College  34:05.09     77
78   Tao, Harvey   St Andrew's Coll  59:59.59     78

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St Michael Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 9 2    
2013 30 9    
2012 67 14    
2011 65 16    
2010 6 8    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #cisaa #ontario