Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (9)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 12:30 |Views: 13238)
Junior Boys - KASSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 07:26 |Views: 1921)
 

Videos

 

Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Trainer Dave   on Oct 28 2011, 03:26 AM
 
EOSSAA XC Championships - Oct 27, 2011
St Michael CHS, Kemptville, ON, CA
 
Mens 6k Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Morris, Rowan   Arnprior  21:18.56     1
2   Serviss, Sam   General Panet  21:28.24     2
3   Bates, Kevin   Regiopolis-Notre  21:31.80     3
4   Agnew, Sam   Renfrew  21:34.39     4
5   Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands  21:49.72     5
6   Adams, Chris   Sydenham  21:55.59     6
7   Murphy, Josh   Napanee  21:58.29     7
8   Brown, Jayson   Thousand Islands  22:12.14     8
9   Gunn, Avery   Glengarry  22:26.08     9
10   Bradley, John   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  22:39.67     10
11   Crabtree, David   General Panet  22:47.96     11
12   Nolan, Sheldon   Thousand Islands  22:51.49     12
13   Moser, Joey   Sydenham  22:54.15     13
14   Campbell, Mac   Bayridge  22:56.28     14
15   Raison, Scott   Rideau - Elgin  22:57.22     15
16   Smith, Nathan   General Panet  23:09.13     16
17   Cowan, Eric   Thousand Islands  23:10.65     17
18   Storring, Jon   General Panet  23:10.94     18
19   Servage, Nick   Thousand Islands  23:24.98     19
20   Robertson, Brady   Sydenham  23:37.49     20
21   Yackabowski, Ethan   St Michael - Kem  23:41.11     21
22   McInnes, Chad   Sydenham  23:48.32     22
23   Thurler, Marc   North Dundas  23:51.12     23
24   Crockett, Brendan   St Lawrence  23:54.93     24
25   Braithwaite, Abram   Kingston  24:02.17     25
26   Summers, Wil   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  24:05.89     26
27   Thero, Josh   Renfrew  24:33.62     27
28   Matsushita, Issaya   Carleton Place  24:40.16     28
29   Wiebe, Matthew   General Panet  24:43.20     29
30   Gartley, Nathan   Thousand Islands  24:53.28     30
31   Soyic, Adrian   Regiopolis-Notre  24:55.52     31
32   Quintal, Zachary   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  24:56.15     32
33   Hanniman, Frank   Renfrew  24:57.46     33
34   Gibbons, Neal   Renfrew  24:59.95     34
35   Menard, Nikolas   Plantagenet  25:17.01     35
36   Chi, Kevin   Mackenzie  25:17.56     36
37   Rudyk, Aaron   Almonte  25:21.60     37
38   Thomas, Rhys   Russell  25:22.99     38
39   Postlethwaite, Aaron   General Panet  25:24.29     39
40   Zangrel, Alan   Renfrew  25:25.88     40
41   Frampton, Brennan   General Panet  25:26.47     41
42   Moisan, David   Plantagenet  25:28.76     42
43   Oliver, Derek   Perth  25:29.59     43
44   North, Scott   Kingston  25:30.96     44
45   Sullivan, Kyle   Casselman  25:32.23     45
46   Manion, Tory   Napanee  25:32.69     46
47   Carriere, Patrick   Embrun  25:50.97     47
48   Penney, Ryan   Holy Cross Cath  25:51.90     48
49   Didbin, Taite   St Michael - Kem  25:52.36     49
50   McBryde, Zach   Thousand Islands  25:53.25     50
51   Cummings, Bobby   Sydenham  25:55.95     51
52   Matschke, Wyatt   Opeongo  26:01.64     52
53   Sauve, Riley   Vankleek Hill  26:13.62     53
54   Stinson, Darrin   Seaway  26:15.45     54
55   Romano, Eric   Almonte  26:16.88     55
56   Wiseman, Dylan   General Panet  26:21.10     56
57   Brown, Rob   Regiopolis-Notre  26:22.93     57
58   Levesque, Carlo   L’Escale  26:22.95     58
59   Woodfine, Adrian   Opeongo  26:23.85     59
60   Wytenburg, Alex   Opeongo  26:38.16     60
61   Cormier, Louis   L’Escale  26:40.97     61
62   Beckwith, Chad   Gananoque  27:13.39     62
63   Birchall, Thomas   Mackenzie  27:14.80     63
64   Abdelhamed, Adam   Embrun  27:15.31     64
65   Nagy, Tamas   Char-Lan Dhs  27:16.42     65
66   McKee, Josh   Tagwi  27:30.91     66
67   Howlett, Scott   Bishop Smith  27:38.78     67
68   O'Grady, Arthur   Bishop Smith  27:39.05     68
69   MacDonald, Brett   Russell  27:58.11     69
70   Bourget, Emmanuel   ES L'Héritage  27:59.79     70
71   Hodges, Philip   Brockville Colle  28:00.99     71
72   Irwin, Riley   Tagwi  28:01.27     72
73   LePage, Dylan   Perth  28:05.70     73
74   Young, Liam   Bishop Smith  28:17.36     74
75   Preston, Matthew   Holy Trinity Cat  28:22.85     75
76   Harkins, Stephan   Almonte  28:23.53     76
77   Hurtubise, Francis   L’Escale  28:24.12     77
78   Nair, Nekesh   Kingston  28:30.20     78
79   Klein, Hayden   Bishop Smith  28:38.24     79
80   Choi, Kurtz   Smiths Falls  28:52.42     80
81   Gadbois, Bennett   Holy Trinity Cat  29:14.81     81
82   Kocis, Bobby   Madawaska Valley  30:19.31     82
83   Ronkin, Mark   ES L'Héritage  30:35.45     83
84   Aide-Akhibe, Michael   Regiopolis-Notre  30:36.06     84
85   Lavinge, Mitchel   Vankleek Hill  30:45.59     85
86   Wilson, Nigel   Perth  31:12.13     86
87   Thompson, Brandon   Smiths Falls  31:16.20     87
88   Seguin, Liam   Glengarry  31:25.35     88
89   Campbell, Sawyer   Almonte  32:04.23     89
90   Presley, Will   Tagwi  32:13.68     90
91   Withers, Trevor   Athens  32:44.42     91
92   Labrosse, Beau   Glengarry  33:51.66     92
93   Plamondon, David   St Joseph's - Co  33:57.51     93
94   Hamilton, Douglas   Mackenzie  33:57.51     94

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Holy Cross Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 52 6    
2013 32 7    
2012 118 15    
2011 61 13    
2010 8 9    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #eossaa #ontario