Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (9)
View
News (13)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011

Published by
Trainer Dave   on Sep 22 2011, 05:08 AM
 
Trinity College Invitational - Sep 21, 2011
Port Hope, ON, CA
 
Mens 5k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Labbe, Kieren   Frontenac  15:18.1     1
2   Zambazis, Emmanuel   Crestwood Prepar  15:34.1     2
3   Pettigrew, John   Renfrew  15:51.4     3
4   Besselink, Jonathan   Holy Cross Cath  16:00.0     4
5   Smith, Cole   Holy Cross Cath  16:00.3     5
6   Blecher, Oliver   Trinity College  16:13.4     6
7   LaHaye, Yousuf   RS McLaughlin  16:16.0     7
8   Goodyear, Taylor   East Northumberl  16:23.3     8
9   Mulcahy, Liam   Bill Crothers SS  16:30.2     9
10   Kirby, Mitch   Frontenac  16:31.1     10
11   Poirier, Jeric   ES Thériault Ca  16:43.8     11
12   Osborne, Eric   Bowmanville  16:44.8     12
13   Jamnicky, Jacob   Cobourg West  16:52.9     13
14   Caskenette, Chad   Thousand Islands  17:03.3     14
15   Reid, Ryan   Bill Crothers SS  17:09.9     15
16   Breault, Nolan   Holy Cross Cath  17:14.0     16
17   Brar, Rajan   Maxwell Heights  17:15.5     17
18   Barnes, Benjamin   Royal St. George  17:18.4     18
19   Burleton, Brendan   Royal St. George  17:18.9     19
20   Lewis, Mac   Bill Crothers SS  17:19.9     20
21   Johnson, Mitch   Frontenac  17:24.7     21
22   Chase, Mitchell   Dunbarton  17:25.0     22
23   Watson, Taylor   St Mary's - Cobo  17:27.0     23
24   Ladoucer, Andrew   St Andrew's Coll  17:27.5     24
25   Gaskin, Vinton   RS McLaughlin  17:42.6     25
26   Coburn, Carlos   Thousand Islands  17:48.3     26
27   Conte, Steven   Sinclair  17:52.0     27
28   Thom, Jacob   Sinclair  17:56.6     28
29   Mackenzie, Avery   St Andrew's Coll  17:57.2     29
30   Watson, Johnny   St Mary's - Cobo  18:01.8     30
31   Robillard, Nicholas   ES Thériault Ca  18:06.2     31
32   Lovisotto, Andrew   St Michael - Kem  18:06.9     32
33   Raymond, Branden   Frontenac  18:07.7     33
34   Genua, Thomas   Royal St. George  18:08.1     34
35   Grady, Jordan   Holy Cross Cath  18:09.9     35
36   Scheuneman, Austin   Renfrew  18:11.4     36
37   Rumpel, Braden   East Northumberl  18:12.9     37
38   Byrne, Michael   St Michael - Kem  18:14.2     38
39   Rondeau, Douglas   ES Thériault Ca  18:26.7     39
40   Mcgurk, Tyler   Mentor College  18:30.1     40
41   Dolan, Liam   De La Salle Coll  18:33.2     41
42   Ishaky, Liaam   Crestwood Prepar  18:36.5     42
43   Collins, Tyler   Courtice  18:37.1     43
44   Hayward, Spencer   East Northumberl  18:37.4     44
45   MacKinnon, Lachlan   RS McLaughlin  18:37.7     45
46   Bourgeouis, Leo   Royal St. George  18:41.7     46
47   Orser, Jesse   Cobourg West  18:43.1     47
48   Stasiuk, Jordan   Cobourg West  18:45.9     48
49   Dibbits, Quinn   East Northumberl  18:47.5     49
50   Marecak, Liam   Bayside  18:50.9     50
51   Dickson, Joe   Royal St. George  18:54.0     51
52   Ruddy, Chays   Cobourg West  18:57.9     52
53   Hickey, Thomas   De La Salle Coll  19:01.2     53
54   Mackenzie, Hollis   St Andrew's Coll  19:01.6     54
55   Hagong, Grover   Notre Dame - Aja  19:01.9     55
56   Kruis, Jon   Thousand Islands  19:03.9     56
57   Gonzalez, Samuel   De La Salle Coll  19:07.0     57
58   Taugher, Connor   Thousand Islands  19:08.6     58
59   Jordan, Austin   St Paul's - Tren  19:08.9     59
60   Moreau, Jake   Courtice  19:09.2     60
61   Kassenaar, John   St Michael - Kem  19:12.4     61
62   Bellemare, Corey   ES Thériault Ca  19:13.7     62
63   Gray, Denin   Courtice  19:17.3     63
64   Whitworth, Kienan   O'Neill  19:18.7     64
65   McKennon, Caryle   Notre Dame - Aja  19:24.3     65
66   Foster, Aidan   St Mary's - Cobo  19:27.9     66
67   Ayala, Christopher   Toronto Montesso  19:31.0     67
68   Solway, Robert   Royal St. George  19:32.4     68
69   Selleck, Payden   Thousand Islands  19:34.1     69
70   Almeida, Ryan   Regiopolis-Notre  19:37.0     70
71   Nirmalanajah, Kubheran   Bill Crothers SS  19:37.6     71
72   Turner, Brady   St Michael - Kem  19:37.9     72
73   Langlois, Alec   De La Salle Coll  19:40.2     73
74   Dinunzio, Matthew   St Michael - Kem  19:42.8     74
75   Crago, Brad   Centennial Secon  19:44.1     75
76   Dos Santos, Brennan   Trinity College  19:44.8     76
77   Mooy, Zack   Clarke  19:48.3     77
78   Taploo, Amish   Toronto Montesso  19:49.4     78
79   Kostrzewa, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja  19:54.1     79
80   Allion, Matthew   Crescent  19:55.0     80
81   Conforzi, Philip   St Michael - Kem  19:56.4     81
82   Holzberg, Max   Royal St. George  19:56.8     82
83   Tremayne, Stuart   Royal St. George  19:57.6     83
84   Ripley, Mckinley   Renfrew  19:59.2     84
85   Cobbledick, Cole   Clarke  20:04.6     85
86   Hoeverd, Christopher   Notre Dame - Aja  20:15.3     86
87   Williams, Daniel   The York  20:15.8     87
88   Goh, Samuel   Crescent  20:16.9     88
89   Pallister, Brandon   Bowmanville  20:22.0     89
90   Beckett, Andrew   Port Hope  20:22.7     90
91   Velji, Adam   Bill Crothers SS  20:27.2     91
92   Murai, Adam   Crescent  20:28.9     92
93   Demarinis, Andrea   St Mary's - Cobo  20:35.1     93
94   Leslie, Charlie   Crescent  20:37.6     94
95   Kennedy, Liam   St Michael - Kem  20:38.3     95
96   Berentschot, Josh   RS McLaughlin  20:39.2     96
97   Kerbel, Seth   Toronto Montesso  20:45.0     97
98   Sweet, Darion   East Northumberl  20:49.6     98
99   Rupnow, Brody   Quinte  20:51.3     99
100   Rickman, Addison   Courtice  21:00.5     100
101   Cane, Anthony   St Mary's - Cobo  21:06.7     101
102   Lewis, Edward   St Mary's - Cobo  21:08.5     102
103   Bulger, Jack   St Michael - Kem  21:18.7     103
104   Herrera, Pablo   Ridley College  21:25.1     104
105   Barber, Carson   Renfrew  21:28.7     105
106   Hatt, Andrew   Centennial Secon  21:29.9     106
107   Moore, Michael   Sinclair  21:33.2     107
108   Condo, Frankie   St Mary's - Cobo  21:38.6     108
109   Chan, Andre   St Andrew's Coll  21:52.5     109
110   Lupenette, Bryan   Bayside  22:03.2     110
111   Ward, Connor   Crescent  22:08.0     111
112   Baldassarra, Carlo   Toronto Montesso  22:09.8     112
113   Thian, Will   Toronto Montesso  22:23.3     113
114   Murphy, Andrew   Crescent  22:24.7     114
115   Bennett, Josh   Renfrew  22:28.9     115
116   Lai, Evans   Toronto Montesso  22:33.9     116
117   Grebensian, Andrew   RS McLaughlin  22:39.1     117
118   Disney, Connor   Port Hope  22:47.8     118
119   Giorno, Michael   Frontenac  22:49.2     119
120   Preston, Lyle   Centennial Secon  22:51.0     120
121   Mathews, Steven   Courtice  22:53.2     121
122   Mccartney, Ruaridh   Royal St. George  22:55.4     122
123   Dawson, Aaron   Crestwood  23:00.6     123
124   Diakun, Nathaniel   Crescent  23:03.9     124
125   Richardson, Mark   Crescent  23:06.9     125
126   Kowalchuk, Karson   Toronto Montesso  23:08.7     126
127   Goldstein, Ben   Crescent  23:17.7     127
128   Witts, Daniel   Lakefield Colleg  23:18.3     128
129   Manchia, Joseph   St Andrew's Coll  23:23.9     129
130   Hawes, Devon   Bayside  23:25.5     130
131   Barnes, Josh   Renfrew  23:31.6     131
132   Bryan, Jonathan   Crestwood  23:37.3     132
133   Koubridis, Paul   Courtice  23:42.0     133
134   Helou, Patrick   Crestwood Prepar  23:53.5     134
135   Siddiqui, Saad   St Andrew's Coll  23:54.6     135
136   Leggo, Ben   Courtice  23:58.4     136
137   Osler, Duncan   Crescent  24:00.0     137
138   Shiozaki, Michael   Toronto Montesso  24:07.6     138
139   Andrews, David   Mentor College  24:19.0     139
140   Bortolin, Michael   De La Salle Coll  24:22.0     140
141   Choy, Joseph   St Mary's - Cobo  24:23.9     141
142   Raymond, Eric   ES Thériault Ca  24:36.4     142
143   Ugarte, Paul   St Mary's - Cobo  25:06.2     143
144   Thompson, Shane   Toronto Montesso  25:07.3     144
145   Munro, Josh   RS McLaughlin  25:19.0     145
146   Wilson, Ben   Trinity College  25:19.3     146
147   Campsall, Cameron   Dunbarton  25:50.0     147
148   Bian, Michael   Toronto Montesso  26:02.9     148
149   Peacock, Jarrod   Ridley College  26:19.2     149
150   He, Eddie   St Andrew's Coll  26:24.1     150
151   Ramos, Matthew   De La Salle Coll  26:36.5     151
152   Colalillo, Michael   St Michael - Kem  26:42.1     152
153   Rogg, Sebastian   Quinte  26:47.7     153
154   Carydziuszko, Simon   De La Salle Coll  27:10.3     154

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 30 2    
2013 56 5    
2012 117 10    
2011 115 13    
2010 44 11    
2009   5    
Hashtags: #trinity-college