Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 27th 2009, 1:18am
 

Bob Firman Invite

Capital High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2009 Bob Firman Invitational - 9/26/2009
Cross Country Meet
Eagle Island State Park
Last Completed Event

Event 5 Girls Open 5k Run CC Varsity Elite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Liz Brandon Eagle 18:38.20 1
2 Emily Nist Bishop Kelly 18:43.21 2
3 Summer Harper Orem 18:43.58 3
4 Katie Knight North Central 18:54.72 4
5 Kelsey Brown Mtn View - Utah 18:55.18 5
6 Ashleigh Warner Mtn View - Utah 19:01.15 6
7 Jessica Wilding Davis 19:04.31 7
8 Amanda Ward Twin Falls 19:05.47 8
9 Kylie Hutchison Highland - P 19:07.20
10 Hannah McInturff Century 19:09.85
11 Ashley Robison Mtn View - Utah 19:10.05 9
12 Meghan Hedquist Davis 19:16.35 10
13 Maureen Tremblay Gig Harbor 19:17.90 11
14 Heidi Free Preston 19:18.46
15 Michelle Hickerson Boise 19:19.49 12
16 Hailey Bradshaw Rocky Mountain 19:21.50
17 Avery Calton Ogden 19:23.02 13
18 Nicole Peterson Rock Springs 19:24.42
19 Rebecca Lassere Bishop Kelly 19:24.55 14
20 Jaime Stokes Ogden 19:28.64 15
21 Hannah Berlin Timpanogos 19:31.33 16
22 Jennica Redd Mtn View - Utah 19:35.81 17
23 Jacqueline Winterton Skyline of Utah 19:37.29 18
24 Lara Tuthill Bishop Kelly 19:38.79 19
25 Kate Jamboretz Boise 19:42.27 20
26 Rachel Sorensen Skyline of Utah 19:43.44 21
27 Cheryn Trapp Vallivue 19:51.55
28 Rebecca Winterton Skyline of Utah 19:53.55 22
29 Celeste Farley Timpanogos 19:55.00 23
30 Brittany Kealy Gig Harbor 19:55.25 24
31 Janae Fuller Timpanogos 19:58.23 25
32 Emily Hansen Davis 19:59.46 26
33 Alyssa Faulks Vallivue 20:00.72
34 Sidney Terry Timpanogos 20:01.42 27
35 Taylor Jolley Mtn View - Utah 20:05.57 28
36 Erin Bergmann St Mary's Academy 20:06.89 29
37 Anni Anderson Davis 20:08.38 30
38 Tiffanie Allen Timpanogos 20:13.65 31
39 Elizabeth Ryan Boise 20:15.74 32
40 Lucy Whipps St Mary's Academy 20:16.50 33
41 Abby Frodsham Davis 20:18.40 34
42 Mackenzie Roberts Eagle 20:21.96 35
43 Jacarei Echevarria Rocky Mountain 20:29.91
44 Erin Hull Gig Harbor 20:30.51 36
45 Camille Fery Bishop Kelly 20:31.69 37
46 Aubrey Barton Ogden 20:35.18 38
47 Megan Madsen Ogden 20:36.89 39
48 Alexa Kearns St Mary's Academy 20:37.76 40
49 Briana Tiffany Bishop Kelly 20:38.27 41
50 Netanya Beard St Mary's Academy 20:40.66 42
51 Ellie Eyestone Mtn View - Utah 20:42.99 43
52 Danie Moon Gig Harbor 20:47.25 44
53 Marae Wright Ogden 20:49.02 45
54 Mariah Meyer Highland - P 20:50.46
55 Kelsie Lawrence Ogden 20:54.92 46
56 Abby Biedenbach Twin Falls 20:54.99 47
57 Brooke Gutzwiller Davis 20:55.41 48
58 Amanda Thompson Bishop Kelly 20:56.52 49
59 Alisa Baker Timpanogos 20:59.14 50
60 Mia Anderson Skyline of Utah 20:59.59 51
61 Lizzie Hegstrom Twin Falls 21:09.44 52
62 Hannah Biedenbach Twin Falls 21:10.59 53
63 Jen Olson St Mary's Academy 21:10.95 54
64 Piper Jackson-Sevy Eagle 21:12.51 55
65 Molly Martin North Central 21:14.86 56
66 Stephanie Filas Twin Falls 21:19.53 57
67 Evan Gustavsen Boise 21:19.55 58
68 Jessica Sams Ogden 21:24.18 59
69 Erin Gordon Bishop Kelly 21:24.64 60
70 Rachel Stratton Orem 21:25.25 61
71 Kelly Williams Gig Harbor 21:27.50 62
72 Brooke Wagner Twin Falls 21:33.96 63
73 Rebecca Albrechtsen Davis 21:37.87 64
74 Natile Mattews Skyline of Utah 21:41.37 65
75 Molly Bradbury Boise 21:43.41 66
76 Hannah Groom Timpanogos 21:46.21 67
77 Tori Cameron Eagle 21:46.97 68
78 Shay Woodhouse Boise 21:51.17 69
79 Nora Helfand St Mary's Academy 22:05.42 70
80 Sarah Dodds Twin Falls 22:07.39 71
81 Michaela Roske North Central 22:12.14 72
82 Amber Hughes Boise 22:13.69 73
83 Sabrina Coles Eagle 22:26.13 74
84 Jordyn Stratton Orem 22:29.14 75
85 Hannah Fall North Central 22:32.89 76
86 Abigail Fall North Central 22:35.67 77
87 Lindsay Campbell Eagle 22:36.98 78
88 Julia Tawney St Mary's Academy 22:37.54 79
89 Katie Speed Skyline of Utah 22:55.89 80
90 Nicole Pattee Eagle 23:14.15 81
91 Olimpia Okamura Orem 23:17.33 82
92 Heather Kubik North Central 23:24.93 83
93 Samantha Eickstadt North Central 23:30.34 84
94 Izumi Okamura Orem 23:41.11 85

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain View - Utah 65 5 6 9 17 28 43
Total Time: 1:36:47.76
Average: 19:21.56
2 Davis 107 7 10 26 30 34 48 64
Total Time: 1:38:46.90
Average: 19:45.38
3 Bishop Kelly 113 2 14 19 37 41 49 60
Total Time: 1:38:56.51
Average: 19:47.31
4 Timpanogos 122 16 23 25 27 31 50 67
Total Time: 1:39:39.63
Average: 19:55.93
5 Ogden 150 13 15 38 39 45 46 59
Total Time: 1:40:52.75
Average: 20:10.55
6 Skyline of Utah 177 18 21 22 51 65 80
Total Time: 1:41:55.24
Average: 20:23.05
7 Gig Harbor 177 11 24 36 44 62
Total Time: 1:41:58.41
Average: 20:23.69
8 Boise 188 12 20 32 58 66 69 73
Total Time: 1:42:20.46
Average: 20:28.10
9 St Mary's Academy 198 29 33 40 42 54 70 79
Total Time: 1:42:52.76
Average: 20:34.56
10 Twin Falls 217 8 47 52 53 57 63 71
Total Time: 1:43:40.02
Average: 20:44.01
11 Eagle 233 1 35 55 68 74 78 81
Total Time: 1:44:25.77
Average: 20:53.16
12 North Central 285 4 56 72 76 77 83 84
Total Time: 1:47:30.28
Average: 21:30.06
13 Orem 306 3 61 75 82 85
Total Time: 1:49:36.41
Average: 21:55.29
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Skyline High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Salt Lake City, Utah
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 7 2    
2013 7 3    
2012 8 3    
2011 8 5    
2010 3 1    
2009 4 2