Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 25 2011, 02:28 AM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 24, 2011
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Womens 5k Elite
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Knight, Katie 11 North Central  18:07.89      
2   Braithwaite, Kelsey 12 Box Elder  18:15.01      
3   Feeny, Sarah 10 Ogden  18:22.86     1
4   Birk, Erica 12 North Summit  18:29.91      
5   Nist, Emily 12 Bishop Kelly  18:32.06     2
6   Harper, Summer 11 Orem  18:41.15     3
7   Warner, Ashleigh 12 Mountain View UT  18:46.45     4
8   Cranny, Elise 10 Niwot  18:46.92      
9   Shields, Natalie 12 East  18:50.28     5
10   Winterton, Jacquelin 12 Skyline  18:53.90     6
11   Weiler, Caroline 10 Skyline  19:00.45     7
12   Johnson, Kora   Trabuco Hills XC  19:05.60     8
13   Jube, Carrie 12 Timpview  19:08.57     9
14   keller, Alice 12 Salmon  19:13.63      
15   Townsend, Jeni 10 Skyline  19:22.33     10
16   Fraser, Saragh 12 Timpview  19:22.83     11
17   Hamlin, Emily 9 Boise  19:23.96     12
18   Brown, Josie 9 Coeur D'Alene  19:23.99     13
19   Tiffany, Briana 12 Bishop Kelly  19:25.69     14
20   Sorensen, Rachel 11 Skyline  19:27.85     15
21   Martinez, Shea 11 Davis  19:28.42     16
22   Boyd, Joanna 11 Davis  19:33.45     17
23   White, Sienna 9 Boise  19:37.82     18
24   Newman, Tylee 12 West Jefferson  19:40.95      
25   Unknown Athlete 12 Boise  19:42.92     19
26   McDonald, Sophie 10 Park City  19:43.23     20
27   Malaspina, Mikayla 9 Vallivue  19:44.64      
28   Greenwood, Candace 10 Orem  19:47.47     21
29   Jones, Mallory 10 Timpview  19:47.50     22
30   Calton, Avery 11 Ogden  19:48.70     23
31   Clegg, Mikesell 12 Jerome  19:49.97      
32   Hutchison, Presli 10 Highland - P  19:51.29      
33   Berlin, Hannah 12 Timpanogos  19:52.54     24
34   Stokes, Jaime 12 Ogden  19:52.78     25
35   Ball, Lillian 11 Timberline - Boi  19:53.62     26
36   Blodgett, Natalie 12 Skyview  19:54.68      
37   Bishop, Kathryn   Trabuco Hills XC  19:56.18     27
38   Devonas, Rebecca 12 Timpview  19:59.12     28
39   Atkinson, Jessica 12 Provo  19:59.78      
40   Barton, Aubrey 11 Ogden  19:59.78     29
41   Serpe, Louisa 11 Timberline - Boi  20:02.23     30
42   Garrett, Melissa 11 Ogden  20:03.31     31
43   Terry, Sidney 12 Timpanogos  20:05.22     32
44   Unknown Athlete 11 Vallivue  20:07.16      
45   Mathewson, Sara 11 Ogden  20:08.37     33
46   Tyndall, Ashley 10 Davis  20:08.59     34
47   Snyder, Alyssa 9 Park City  20:08.59     35
48   Sutton, Tenill 12 Mountain View UT  20:12.44     36
49   Wilks, Alexis 11 Highland - P  20:13.28      
50   Ryan, Megan 10 Mountain View UT  20:17.16     37
51   Unknown Athlete 12 Boise  20:20.79     38
52   Turnbull, Amanda 10 Mountain View UT  20:21.96     39
53   Sams, Jessica 11 Ogden  20:23.04     40
54   Regalado, Dominique   Trabuco Hills XC  20:23.82     41
55   Orr, Annie 11 Park City  20:24.91     42
56   Hurst, Abigail 11 East  20:25.51     43
57   Johnson, Chelsey 10 Davis  20:25.68     44
58   Unknown Athlete 11 Boise  20:25.79     45
59   Snyder, McKenzie 12 Park City  20:28.62     46
60   Anderson, Ashley 12 Timpanogos  20:29.66     47
61   DeLeon, Elizabeth 12 Timberline - Boi  20:29.73     48
62   Schmitt, Emily 11 Park City  20:30.38     49
63   Eyestone, Ellie 12 Mountain View UT  20:32.36     50
64   Lassere, Rebecca 12 Bishop Kelly  20:33.22     51
65   Weatherby, Taylor 10 Idaho Falls  20:34.43      
66   Monson, Lauren   Skyline  20:35.31     52
67   Durant, Punky 11 Coeur D'Alene  20:36.60     53
68   Dixon, Kami 11 Davis  20:41.53     54
69   Faux, Kristi 12 Timpview  20:42.29     55
70   Glenn, Annie 11 Skyline  20:45.95     56
71   Donahue, Kelsea 11 Columbia  20:46.96      
72   Driessen, Melanie   Trabuco Hills XC  20:47.56     57
73   Barber, Jocelyn 10 Skyview  20:48.65      
74   Smith, Chandra 10 Emmett  20:50.21      
75   Mitchell, Kate 10 Orem  20:51.73     58
76   Baker, Alisa 11 Timpanogos  20:54.95     59
77   Cunningham, Rebecca 12 Park City  20:55.03     60
78   Douglas, Nicole 11 Page  20:56.57     61
79   Ball, Noelle 10 Coeur D'Alene  20:57.04     62
80   Wilson, Rachel   Trabuco Hills XC  20:57.83     63
81   Bischoff, Sarah 10 East  20:58.68     64
82   Carlson, Kelsey 12 Mountain View UT  20:59.36     65
83   Crowther, Jenna 11 Timpview  21:00.51     66
84   Kather, Brooke   Trabuco Hills XC  21:01.27     67
85   Lee, Abby 10 Orem  21:01.80     68
86   Walker, Alisse 11 Park City  21:04.35     69
87   Blair, Lauren 10 Timpview  21:07.93     70
88   Fuller, Marcy 11 Timpanogos  21:13.40     71
89   Vance, Aimee 10 Davis  21:19.65     72
90   Jolley, Taylor 11 Mountain View UT  21:20.33     73
91   Story, Kara 9 Coeur D'Alene  21:23.03     74
92   Secody, Jayde 11 Page  21:25.28     75
93   Pereira, Chantal 12 Timpanogos  21:30.56     76
94   Carlson, Mandy 12 Bishop Kelly  21:33.56     77
95   Anstee, Jessica 10 Skyline  21:35.70     78
96   Runyon, Ashley 10 Orem  21:37.72     79
97   Nimmer, Mariah 11 Timpanogos  21:41.60     80
98   Dumont, Claire 9 Coeur D'Alene  21:42.19     81
99   Claw, Celeste 12 Page  21:44.45     82
100   Blackburn, Angela 10 Orem  21:47.64     83
101   Sumner, Madison 10 Coeur D'Alene  21:47.80     84
102   Marcus, Megan 12 Bishop Kelly  21:53.69     85
103   Rudeen, Kim 11 Bishop Kelly  21:57.88     86
104   Church, Tomeka 10 Page  22:04.38     87
105   Wilson, Maggie 11 East  22:05.83     88
106   Goetz, Victoria 9 Coeur D'Alene  22:07.51     89
107   Coleman, Nicolette 11 Page  22:09.34     90
108   Reich, Alexandra   Trabuco Hills XC  22:10.20     91
109   Lunstrum-Somoza, R 10 Boise  22:11.16     92
110   Raudenbush, Halie 12 Timberline - Boi  22:16.63     93
111   Reed, Annie 10 East  22:24.31     94
112   Hammond, Emily 11 Davis  22:27.64     95
113   Hanna, Valerie 10 Boise  22:27.98     96
114   Thompson, Amanda 12 Bishop Kelly  22:28.32     97
115   Roskelley, Jordan 9 Page  22:37.67     98
116   Warner, Gretta 10 Orem  22:38.64     99
117   Keller, Tirsten 10 Timberline - Boi  23:22.42     100
118   Worthen, Becca 12 East  23:40.83     101
119   Bitter, Schaivon 11 Page  27:11.38     102

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Orem High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orem, Utah
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013 10 5 1  
2012 7 5    
2011 11 8    
2010 4 1    
2009 4 1