Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

2011 Bob Firman DII Varsity Boys (Enhanced Version)

Published by
KCHS Broadcasting Capital High School   on Oct 5 2011, 05:19 PM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 24, 2011
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 5k D2 Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Jaszkowiak, Tyler 12 Challis  16:40.35     1
2   Unknown Athlete 11 Baker  16:56.53     2
3   Moosman, Caleb 11 Teton  16:58.71     3
4   Maag, Ryan 12 Nyssa  17:02.53     4
5   Jensen, Quentin 10 Nyssa  17:04.77     5
6   Olsen, Tyler 12 West Side  17:06.53     6
7   Kelly, Wesley 12 Kimberly  17:10.79     7
8   Godfrey, Billy 9 Salmon  17:22.56     8
9   Kennard, Luke   Timpview  17:26.11     9
10   Wilcox, Nathaniel 11 Timpview  17:27.41     10
11   Garner, Brandon 12 Sugar-Salem  17:27.79     11
12   Crane, Nathnan 11 Bear Lake  17:28.64     12
13   Lind, Cody 11 Challis  17:33.41     13
14   Bischoff, Cameron 12 Teton  17:34.02     14
15   Kunz, Colt 12 Teton  17:34.48     15
16   Bagley, Brian 10 Teton  17:36.24     16
17   Gilbert, Andy 12 Rowland Hall-St.  17:36.60     17
18   Jackson, Andrew 11 Salmon  17:41.95     18
19   Feldhausen, Andrew 10 Salmon  17:42.32     19
20   Sipp, Kenneth 10 Union  17:42.47     20
21   Moore, Cody 12 Soda Springs  17:43.07     21
22   Richardson, Ryan 10 Timberlake  17:43.23     22
23   Green, Dustin 10 Challis  17:46.64     23
24   Young, Coby 12 Soda Springs  17:47.11     24
25   Brazil, Micah 12 Union  17:47.90     25
26   Gilbert, Johnny 12 Rowland Hall-St.  17:55.08     26
27   O'Reilly, Michael 12 Union  17:56.32     27
28   Garcia, Eliseo 9 Gooding  17:58.89     28
29   Ripplinger, Derek 12 Teton  17:59.97     29
30   Stevens, Bryson 12 Grantsville  18:03.21     30
31   Cook, Parker 11 Timpview  18:06.70     31
32   Leavitt, Taylor 12 Melba  18:07.35     32
33   Vanhoozer, Caleb 12 Buhl  18:09.36     33
34   Black, Ethan 9 Union  18:12.58     34
35   Galbraith, Taylor 11 Sugar-Salem  18:13.43     35
36   Moore, Cameron 12 Teton  18:15.67     36
37   St.Mars, Sam 10 Timberlake  18:18.49     37
38   Morgan, Elias 10 Timpview  18:19.26     38
39   Medrano, Jared 9 Payette  18:21.34     39
40   Housh, Gabe 10 Liberty Charter  18:21.44     40
41   Dalton, Jacob 10 Dietrich  18:22.72      
42   Wiggins, Nathan 11 Weiser  18:24.11     41
43   Hungate, Drake 11 Greenleaf Friend  18:24.20     42
44   Bermudez-Koch, JB 11 Greenleaf Friend  18:25.21     43
45   Schmitzer, Austin 12 Soda Springs  18:25.38     44
46   Taylor, Keegan 11 Sugar-Salem  18:30.22     45
47   Leon, Bryan 12 Melba  18:34.03     46
48   Thompson, Derek 9 Kimberly  18:36.16     47
49   Fisher, Gabe 10 Victory Charter  18:37.66      
50   Loveless, Sam 12 Buhl  18:39.72     48
51   Beesley, Beau 11 Nampa Christian  18:41.06     49
52   Wells, Nick 12 Teton  18:43.24     50
53   Sheen, Preston 11 West Jefferson  18:44.05      
54   Sheehy, Riley 10 Union  18:45.72     51
55   Loomis, Logan 12 Weiser  18:48.81     52
56   Brogan, Luke 10 Bear Lake  18:49.55     53
57   Moore, Grant 12 Nampa Christian  18:49.81     54
58   Larson, Aaron 10 Timpview  18:50.61     55
59   Russell, Nick 12 Nampa Christian  18:52.74     56
60   Westermann, Ryan 10 Rowland Hall-St.  18:55.33     57
61   Barlow, Greg 11 Nyssa  18:57.52     58
62   Hutchison, Logan 12 Buhl  18:57.67     59
63   Bailey, J.D. 12 Soda Springs  19:02.44     60
64   Kelly, Landen 12 Greenleaf Friend  19:03.96     61
65   Hungate, Cole 9 Greenleaf Friend  19:04.05     62
66   Goodenough, Hunter 10 Soda Springs  19:04.43     63
67   Jacobsen, Kagen 12 Buhl  19:05.42     64
68   Arnzen, Cameron 11 New Plymouth  19:06.02     65
69   Antosh, sam 11 Nampa Christian  19:07.54     66
70   McKinnon, McKay 10 Firth  19:11.26     67
71   Esplin, Spencer 11 Firth  19:11.51     68
72   Brewer, Dylan 9 Salmon  19:12.48     69
73   Pool, Nate 12 Greenleaf Friend  19:12.93     70
74   Cline, Garth 12 New Plymouth  19:13.09     71
75   Kelly, Josh 12 Greenleaf Friend  19:13.97     72
76   Bottles, Jacob 12 Cole Valley Chri  19:14.59     73
77   Tripp, Ephraim 10 Grantsville  19:15.63     74
78   Thomas, Clint 12 McCall-Donnelly  19:16.71     75
79   Knowlton, Davey 11 Camas County  19:17.65      
80   Laub, Jace 12 Parma  19:18.21     76
81   Woodfield, Travis 10 Timpview  19:20.64     77
82   Palmer, Jonathan 11 Weiser  19:21.08     78
83   Bolinder, Chase 11 Firth  19:21.98     79
84   Baird, Carlton 9 West Side  19:22.59     80
85   Schroeter, Jeff 11 Gooding  19:24.02     81
86   Rotell, Sawyer 12 Payette  19:24.34     82
87   Lane, Cody 12 Camas County  19:26.81      
88   Hammond, Tyler 12 Bear Lake  19:27.92     83
89   Anderson, Austin 10 Timberlake  19:28.29     84
90   Whittier, Aaron 12 Salmon  19:29.24     85
91   Arana, Ubaldo 10 Weiser  19:30.11     86
92   Waldram, Josh 10 Timberlake  19:30.46     87
93   Harden, Brenden 12 Gooding  19:31.95     88
94   Linford, Ryan 10 Liberty Charter  19:32.83     89
95   Camptell, Domini 12 Soda Springs  19:33.68     90
96   Unknown Athlete 12 Baker  19:34.73     91
97   Cress, Jordan 10 Kimberly  19:34.89     92
98   St.Mars, Spencer 11 Timberlake  19:37.86     93
99   Bowman, Josh 9 Soda Springs  19:38.52     94
100   Bolin, Joseph 12 Payette  19:39.61     95
101   Hartley, Chaz 11 Weiser  19:40.93     96
102   Colton, Daniel 10 Union  19:41.22     97
103   Hatch, Zach 9 West Side  19:41.65     98
104   Smith, Christian 10 Timpview  19:41.71     99
105   Haynie, Danny 11 Grantsville  19:42.12     100
106   Miller, Devin 12 Sugar-Salem  19:42.64     101
107   Larson, Weston 10 Wasatch Academy  19:43.99      
108   Howard, Collin 10 Wasatch Academy  19:46.74      
109   Murphy, Lachlan 10 Rowland Hall-St.  19:47.14     102
110   Oftedal, Eli 9 Rowland Hall-St.  19:47.90     103
111   Baird, Ammon 12 West Side  19:49.08     104
112   Arave, Colin 10 Grantsville  19:49.83     105
113   Hayes, Andrew 10 Parma  19:49.91     106
114   Alseth, Ben 12 Idaho City  19:52.83      
115   Borner, Jeff 10 McCall-Donnelly  19:53.30     107
116   Unknown Athlete 11 Baker  19:53.32     108
117   James, Connor 11 Cole Valley Chri  19:54.06     109
118   Terry, Preston 12 Kimberly  19:54.34     110
119   Flora, Carter 11 Gooding  19:54.52     111
120   Martin, Kade 10 Kimberly  19:54.68     112
121   Beck, Kyler 11 Parma  19:56.52     113
122   Pascacio, Angel 12 Nyssa  19:56.55     114
123   Lawler, Keegan 10 Timberlake  19:57.33     115
124   Dransfield, Jakob 12 Bear Lake  20:00.53     116
125   Redick, Tanner 10 Challis  20:00.77     117
126   Lowrance, Jacob 12 Umatilla  20:01.19     118
127   Porter, Logan 11 Dietrich  20:05.02      
128   Loveless, Kyle 11 Buhl  20:05.18     119
129   Brogan, Bo 11 New Plymouth  20:05.46     120
130   Fontaine, Christian 12 Gooding  20:08.63     121
131   Schmitz, Philipp 12 Weiser  20:09.51     122
132   Butler, Wes 11 Firth  20:09.89     123
133   Green, Brock 12 Parma  20:10.52     124
134   Lampson, Thad 10 Rowland Hall-St.  20:10.53     125
135   Liou, Nathan 11 Rowland Hall-St.  20:11.43     126
136   Perkins, Brayden 11 Gooding  20:12.72     127
137   Jardine, Derik 12 Cole Valley Chri  20:13.20     128
138   Jardine, Josh 10 Cole Valley Chri  20:14.06     129
139   Lund, Chantz 9 Kimberly  20:15.40     130
140   Halterman, Sean 11 Parowan  20:16.82      
141   Winsor, Stuart 12 Payette  20:20.35     131
142   Hernandez, Luis 9 Sugar-Salem  20:20.48     132
143   Rodriguez, Ryan 12 Umatilla  20:22.45     133
144   Keller, Jace 12 West Side  20:26.71     134
145   Rohrbacher, Kirk 12 Parma  20:26.79     135
146   Trusnovec, Cole 10 Challis  20:29.10     136
147   Jeppe, Reed 10 Nampa Christian  20:30.25     137
148   Alvarez, Joquin 11 Melba  20:30.59     138
149   Woodland, Mark 11 Gooding  20:30.70     139
150   Matheson, Jarrett 11 Firth  20:32.82     140
151   Wyllie, Zack 10 Union  20:33.77     141
152   Riches, Jonathon 10 Grantsville  20:34.27     142
153   Everton, Davis 10 Liberty Charter  20:34.28     143
154   Park, Brandon 10 Firth  20:34.99     144
155   Hunter, Kolby 11 Weiser  20:41.64     145
156   Condie, Justin 10 Parma  20:43.54     146
157   Verbance, Jack 10 New Plymouth  20:46.33     147
158   Gastelom, Israel 11 Umatilla  20:49.54     148
159   Lister, Kalin 10 Liberty Charter  20:52.48     149
160   Delgado, Oscar 9 Nyssa  20:52.53     150
161   Peterson, Talon 10 Firth  20:52.58     151
162   Greenleaf, Austin 10 Cole Valley Chri  20:58.04     152
163   Simon, Andrew 12 Camas County  21:02.86      
164   Lehman, Korban 12 Grantsville  21:03.09     153
165   Stoker, Ben 10 Victory Charter  21:04.14      
166   Brown, Jordan   Umatilla  21:04.67     154
167   Clawsen, Nick 9 West Side  21:05.89     155
168   McCoy, Parker 10 Cole Valley Chri  21:09.07     156
169   Hengst, Benjamin 10 Cole Valley Chri  21:09.09     157
170   Crevelt, Logan 10 McCall-Donnelly  21:12.79     158
171   Campbell, Alex 12 Victory Charter  21:14.18      
172   Unknown Athlete 11 Baker  21:15.96     159
173   Holloway, Jake 12 Nampa Christian  21:17.26     160
174   Krohn, Evan 10 Baker  21:26.47     161
175   Unknown Athlete 11 Baker  21:26.95     162
176   Ashenbrenner, Jeremy 10 Timberlake  21:29.82     163
177   Brogan, Garrett 10 Bear Lake  21:31.79     164
178   Loveless, Ryan 11 Buhl  21:34.21     165
179   Martin, Dakota 12 Victory Charter  21:35.84      
180   Yost, Kristopher 11 Nyssa  21:35.85     166
181   Redd, Wilson 12 Sugar-Salem  21:36.48     167
182   Hernandez, Carlos 9 Sugar-Salem  21:44.71     168
183   Jensen, Casey 10 West Side  21:46.03     169
184   Fowler, Christian 12 Liberty Charter  21:49.21     170
185   Buuck, Tanner 10 Nampa Christian  21:50.99     171
186   Fisher, Austin 12 Bear Lake  21:53.69     172
187   Wilcox, Logan 9 Nyssa  22:03.60     173
188   Tomchak, Rashaan 10 Leadore  22:08.62      
189   Egnew, Gerrit 12 McCall-Donnelly  22:21.12     174
190   McFarlane, Daniel 11 Idaho City  22:24.21      
191   Grammon, Micah 11 Baker  22:24.43     175
192   Gulleff, Justin 12 New Plymouth  22:26.10     176
193   Vint, Matthew 10 Salmon  22:27.78     177
194   Wilson, Will 12 McCall-Donnelly  22:31.02     178
195   Lake, Ben 12 Bear Lake  22:42.02     179
196   Nielsen, Clay 10 Parma  22:48.27     180
197   Mendoza, Christian 11 Umatilla  23:05.87     181
198   Bey, Sammy 9 Wasatch Academy  23:09.69      
199   Walgren, Keenan 10 McCall-Donnelly  23:10.45     182
200   Keele, Dallas 12 Valley  23:12.06      
201   Simon, Isaac 9 Camas County  23:29.45      
202   Wilkinson, Blade 10 McCall-Donnelly  23:50.04     183
203   Woodruff, Luke 9 Melba  24:02.25     184
204   Henggeler, Jake 11 New Plymouth  24:02.37     185
205   Stocking, Braxton 9 Sugar-Salem  24:02.50      
206   Neibaur, Bron 12 Sugar-Salem  24:02.55      
207   Jenson, Benjamin 11 Leadore  24:09.11      
208   Sumsion, John 12 Wasatch Academy  24:16.27      
209   Stedjee, Jeff 11 Payette  24:21.33     186
210   Rameriz, Jake 9 Payette  25:02.50     187
211   Shaw, Justin 9 Challis  25:39.98     188
212   Dunn, Issac 9 Sugar-Salem  25:41.16      
213   Magana, Edgar 10 Umatilla  26:15.19     189
214   Cowger, Reilly 10 Melba  26:50.62     190
215   Sipe, Caden 9 Umatilla  27:37.37     191
216   Felty, Dave 11 Payette  28:01.12     192

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Gooding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gooding, Idaho
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 2 4    
2012 6 3    
2011 4 1    
2010 2 3    
2009 4 2