Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Middle School Boys 3k - Bob Firman Invite 2009(Length: 07:39 |Views: 23560)
 

Videos

 

Middle School Boys 3k - Bob Firman Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 27 2009, 06:45 PM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 26, 2009 to Sep 27, 2009
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 3k OpenMiddle School Jr Hi XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Schenk, Mathew   Magic Valley Chr  10:39.98     1
2   Ayon, Abran   McFarland MS  10:55.94     2
3   Garcia, Danny   McFarland MS  11:21.48     3
4   Young, Adam   Lewis and Clark  11:22.80     4
5   Smith, Tyler   Eagle MS  11:26.77     5
6   Davlin, Zach   Magic Valley Chr  11:34.49     6
7   Valles, Tommy   McFarland MS  11:35.30     7
8   Garza, Mathew   McFarland MS  11:36.97     8
9   Hardesty, Garrett   East Boise MS  11:41.62      
10   Schaefer, Jake   Mountain Home MS  11:42.78     9
11   White, Chase   New Plymouth MS  11:46.16     10
12   Parry, Tom   Treasure Valley  11:49.06      
13   Getzloff, Liam   North Boise MS  11:55.61     11
14   Green, Dustin   Challis MS  11:57.21     12
15   Kane, TJ   Kearns  11:59.50      
16   Sullivan, Hadley   West Jefferson M  12:10.96      
17   Jensen, Quentin   Nyssa  12:12.90     13
18   Oram, Brandon   Emmett MS  12:14.24     14
19   Milburn, Mitch   North Star Chart  12:21.27     15
20   Nielsen, Dakota   Eagle MS  12:24.22     16
21   Gonzalez, Mark   McFarland MS  12:27.88     17
22   Trusnovec, Cole   Challis MS  12:29.76     18
23   Lutes, James   Emmett MS  12:30.63     19
24   Capell, Jared   Lewis and Clark  12:31.37     20
25   Harrison, Joey   Treasure Valley  12:34.05      
26   Reseigh, Bracken   Fairmont  12:36.60      
27   Garringer, Brady   Victory Charter  12:39.26     21
28   Hayes, Andrew   Parma  12:44.08     22
29   Wiberg, Zach   River Glen MS  12:45.52     23
30   Redick, Tanner   Challis MS  12:45.73     24
31   Condie, Justin   Parma  12:46.97     25
32   Kelly, Parker   Greenleaf Friend  12:48.22      
33   Beale, Corey   East Boise MS  12:49.40      
34   Cooper, Taylor   Unattached  12:49.66      
35   Wallingsford, Greg   North Boise MS  12:50.02     26
36   Sharp, Austin   Victory Charter  12:51.03     27
37   Tanner, Shaw   Eagle MS  12:52.12     28
38   Headley, Billy   Eagle MS  12:53.15     29
39   Poole, Harper   North Boise MS  12:54.40     30
40   Higgins, Justin   Lone Star  12:56.69      
41   Schultz, Drew   River Glen MS  13:00.27     31
42   Berryhill, Gibson   East Boise MS  13:01.59      
43   Jones, Bailey   Lewis and Clark  13:01.86     32
44   Cline, Peyton   Mountain Home MS  13:05.34     33
45   Jacobi, Micah   Lewis and Clark  13:06.54     34
46   Bauman, Cameron   Liberty Charter  13:07.76     35
47   Davis, Caleb   Victory Charter  13:09.48     36
48   Kellgrer, Jarred   South Nampa MS  13:09.51     37
49   Reed, Zack   McCain MS  13:09.54      
50   Perez, David   McFarland MS  13:14.94     38
51   McGuffin, Sean   New Plymouth MS  13:16.82     39
52   Heikkila, Andrew   Highland - P  13:17.82      
53   Carter, Andy   Magic Valley Chr  13:18.10     40
54   Austin, Tim   Mountain Home MS  13:18.30     41
55   Barris, B J   Compass Charter  13:18.83      
56   Nielsen, Clay   Parma  13:23.92     42
57   Faulks, Micah   Vallivue MS  13:26.19      
58   Pryor, Jaxon   Victory Charter  13:29.56     43
59   Wilcox, Logan   Nyssa  13:30.62     44
60   Karren, Kade   Mountain Home MS  13:32.00     45
61   Holcomb, Jonathan   Nyssa  13:32.29     46
62   Biedenbach, Colton   Magic Valley Chr  13:32.68     47
63   Wood, Connor   West Boise MS  13:35.45      
64   Morales, Nik   New Plymouth MS  13:36.23     48
65   Graham, Merritt   Victory Charter  13:36.26     49
66   Wiebelhaus, Nick   Lakeview  13:36.45      
67   Nolan, Forrest   Lewis and Clark  13:37.86     50
68   Ashby, Cody   Mountain Home MS  13:38.61     51
69   Herrick, Thomas   Emmett MS  13:40.90     52
70   Bingham, Josh   Parma  13:41.00     53
71   Sapien, DeVaughn   North Boise MS  13:41.36     54
72   Bramwell, Zach   River Glen MS  13:42.40     55
73   Jayo, Thomas   Unattached  13:42.53      
74   Ball, Samuel   South Boise MS  13:42.96     56
75   Tackett, Kaleb   Victory Charter  13:46.57     57
76   Jensen, Derrik   Liberty Charter  13:47.29     58
77   Childers, Alex   North Star Chart  13:47.71     59
78   Carson, Hunter   South Boise MS  13:49.02     60
79   Kelly, Justin   Greenleaf Friend  13:49.06      
80   Jensen, Christian   North Boise MS  13:51.12     61
81   Redick, Ty   Challis MS  13:53.31     62
82   Jarvis, Rowdy   Challis MS  13:55.14     63
83   Scholes, Brooklyn   McFarland MS  13:55.60     64
84   Donohue, Jesse   South Boise MS  13:55.94     65
85   Ryden, Matt   North Boise MS  13:55.95     66
86   Martin, Hunter   Victory Charter  14:01.85     67
87   Steel, Taft   Gooding MS  14:04.92     68
88   Lee, Jimmy   West Boise MS  14:06.08      
89   Kirk, Jaydon   Emmett MS  14:09.38     69
90   Lange, Kohler   Lewis and Clark  14:13.04     70
91   O'Neil, Patrick   North Boise MS  14:14.01     71
92   Stensgard, Jarred   South Nampa MS  14:14.04     72
93   Abbott, Gage   Mountain Home MS  14:15.42     73
94   Winegar, Landon   Emmett MS  14:17.20     74
95   Johns, Bryce   Gooding MS  14:18.73     75
96   Conner, Marx   Boise  14:19.55      
97   Brown, Spencer   Victory Charter  14:24.32      
98   DeBlieck, Derek   Cole Valley MS  14:25.93      
99   Garcia, Eric   South Boise MS  14:26.72     76
100   Dayton, Dawson   North Star Chart  14:28.15     77
101   Burger, Dylan   Fairmont  14:28.53      
102   Canada, Tad   South Boise MS  14:28.70     78
103   Luce, Patrick   North Boise MS  14:30.65      
104   Lundgren, Nielsen   Magic Valley Chr  14:31.92     79
105   Southern, Joe   Treasure Valley  14:32.93      
106   Wardle, Andrew   South Boise MS  14:38.02     80
107   Ash, Joseph   South Boise MS  14:43.06     81
108   Smith, Stafford   Eagle MS  14:46.52     82
109   Coffin, James   North Star Chart  14:46.52     83
110   Yarno, Tyson   Emmett MS  14:53.02     84
111   Jarrett, Lucas   North Star Chart  14:53.35     85
112   Kreps, Clayton   Liberty Charter  14:54.06     86
113   Zickefoose, Graham   River Glen MS  14:57.04     87
114   Hdryza, Bradley   Magic Valley Chr  14:58.36     88
115   Rasmussen, Mitch   Compass Charter  14:58.38      
116   Maurer, Tanner   North Star Chart  15:03.91     89
117   Hanson, Joe   River Glen MS  15:09.39     90
126   Best, Daniel   South Nampa MS  15:09.77      
118   Peterson, Kamden   Mountain Home MS  15:10.39     91
119   Choate, Marcus   Vallivue MS  15:11.68      
120   Dike, Zach   Hillside JH  15:14.17      
121   Wilsey, Jeremy   Kimberly MS  15:16.07      
122   Parrett, David   Mountain Home MS  15:17.03      
123   Dibben, William   Parma  15:17.61     92
124   Hattaway, Xander   East Boise MS  15:19.39      
126   Best, Daniel   South Nampa MS  15:19.75     94
127   Maag, Logan   Nyssa  15:30.46     95
128   Baker, Caleb   Gooding MS  15:30.76     96
129   Sims, Bryce   Gooding MS  15:31.10     97
130   Millett, Chase   South Boise MS  15:33.84      
131   Bigler, Keith   Gooding MS  15:33.99     98
132   Kaltenecker, Scott   North Boise MS  15:36.94      
133   Knickerbocker, Afton   Parma  15:38.60     99
134   Holcomb, David   Nyssa  15:44.47     100
135   Hotchkiss, Jonah   North Boise MS  15:44.68      
136   Lewis, Devin   South Nampa MS  15:45.17     101
137   Alexander, McCall   New Plymouth MS  15:48.26     102
138   Gosselin, Anthony   Fairmont  15:56.66      
139   McKinley, Brandon   Lewis and Clark  15:57.55     103
140   Lovell, Nate   Lewis and Clark  16:00.24      
141   Hitt, Caleb   Gooding MS  16:03.33     104
142   Knapp, Ben   New Plymouth MS  16:05.07     105
143   Rothwell, Caleb   Horseshoe Bend  16:06.53      
144   Childs, Bowen   Idaho City MS  16:15.21      
145   Wither, Andrew   Magic Valley Chr  16:17.23     106
146   Stevens, Micah   North Star Chart  16:21.84     107
147   Turner, Dalton   Liberty Charter  16:25.67     108
148   Johnson, Bronson   New Plymouth MS  16:26.38     109
149   Landus, Lucus   North Boise MS  16:30.35      
150   Parkinson, Cole   Hillside JH  16:32.19      
151   Haude, Harri   Magic Valley Chr  16:37.11      
152   Owen, Ryan   Eagle MS  16:43.48     110
153   Zimmerman, Dellan   North Star Chart  16:50.46      
154   Patlovich, Nathanial   South Boise MS  16:53.31      
155   Cockerham, Clancy   Gooding MS  16:56.23     111
156   Wahe, Nathan   McCain MS  17:03.85      
157   Dean, Matt   Treasure Valley  17:04.75      
158   Harde, BJ   Magic Valley Chr  17:10.69      
159   Re, Jonah   Lewis and Clark  17:17.07      
160   Bird, Blake   Mountain Home MS  17:22.69      
161   Valerno, Noah   Mountain Home MS  17:24.04      
162   Trinh, Lucas   Lewis and Clark  17:27.25      
163   Arnold, Tristen   Hillside JH  17:27.64      
164   Brown, Josh   McCain MS  17:30.88      
165   Dahne, Stefan   North Star Chart  17:44.40      
166   Cross, Noah   North Boise MS  18:01.98      
167   Sherburn, Cedar   Fairmont  18:12.99      
168   Duggan, Christopher   Liberty Charter  18:17.92     112
169   Crow, Matthew   Liberty Charter  18:37.08     113
170   Kegg, Connor   Dry Side Flyers  18:43.50      
171   Cook, Logan   North Star Chart  18:45.79      
172   Eavenson, Scotlyn   Nyssa  19:54.45     114
173   Buist, Chase   New Plymouth MS  19:58.67     115
174   Regnier, Mitchell   Gooding MS  20:20.82      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Parma High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parma, Idaho
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 3 4    
2012 4 3    
2011 5 1    
2010 3 2    
2009 6 2