Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

D2 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 25 2011, 05:53 AM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 24, 2011
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Womens 5k D2 Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Palmer, Marquita 12 Weiser  19:36.59      
2   Simmons, Cierra 11 Soda Springs  19:50.94     1
3   Youren, Rachel 10 Gooding  19:52.16     2
4   Nielson, Katie 12 Dugway  19:54.78      
5   George, Ashly 11 Timberlake  20:02.26     3
6   Hill, Katelyn 10 Sugar-Salem  20:05.83     4
7   Hansen, Carly 11 Butte County  20:07.42      
8   Herring, Natalie 9 Timberlake  20:22.38     5
9   Tuwei, Daisy 12 Wasatch Academy  20:26.17      
10   Traughber, Korbin 11 Butte County  20:34.32      
11   Redd, Olivia 10 Sugar-Salem  20:38.21     6
12   Yamauchi, Kelsey 10 Soda Springs  20:42.34     7
13   Gardner, McKenzie 10 Firth  20:46.62     8
14   Evans, McKenzie 10 Union  20:47.81     9
15   Farnes, Hannah 10 Soda Springs  20:50.71     10
16   Dalton, Ellie 12 Dietrich  20:52.95      
17   Jolley, Camille 12 Firth  20:53.76     11
18   Bullers, Ashley 11 Gooding  20:54.82     12
19   Blair, Sydney 11 West Side  20:55.54     13
20   Moser, Alexis 11 Sugar-Salem  21:08.42     14
21   Ward, Rachel 11 Timberlake  21:10.90     15
22   Sundquist, Emily 10 Rowland Hall-St.  21:15.94     16
23   Alexander, Hailey 11 New Plymouth  21:18.10     17
24   Nielsen, Jamie 10 Soda Springs  21:30.29     18
25   Neuman, Anndee 10 Soda Springs  21:30.30     19
26   Nowlan, Brooke 12 Timberlake  21:30.35     20
27   Larson, Bethany 10 Sugar-Salem  21:33.96     21
28   Severe, Emilee 10 West Jefferson  21:36.73     22
29   Olson, Carlie 12 Soda Springs  21:38.46     23
30   Maves, Kellyn 12 Rowland Hall-St.  21:43.38     24
31   Call, Hailey 10 Soda Springs  21:43.54     25
32   Howarth, Cassidy 10 Teton  21:44.99     26
33   Schiess, Rachel 10 Firth  21:45.57     27
34   DeLeon, Krystal 10 Nampa Christian  21:45.86     28
35   Rasich, Lauren 9 Rowland Hall-St.  21:46.87     29
36   Kessler, Esther 10 New Plymouth  21:47.18     30
37   Maves, Sydney 11 Rowland Hall-St.  21:50.80     31
38   Vanderwilt, Dominiqu 12 Timberlake  21:52.82     32
39   Schwab, Shantaya 10 Bear Lake  22:01.82     33
40   Lewinski, Ruth 12 McCall-Donnelly  22:04.46     34
41   Glauser, Eliza   Skyline  22:05.00     35
42   MacPherson, Jenna 12 Deary  22:05.11      
43   Johns, Kristin 9 Kimberly  22:09.97     36
44   Gregg, Shelby 11 Skyline  22:11.15     37
45   Winters, Elisabeth 11 Skyline  22:16.85     38
46   Contreras, Karina 10 Nyssa  22:22.67     39
47   Stevens, Hailey 10 Grantsville  22:27.82     40
48   Bieker, Alyson 9 Nyssa  22:30.85     41
49   Killion, Cassandra 12 Nampa Christian  22:34.53     42
50   Jeffs, Jenna 10 Firth  22:40.54     43
51   Hartley, Allie 11 Nyssa  22:42.47     44
52   Elzinga, Melanie 11 Challis  22:43.86      
53   Galbraith, Mianna 10 Sugar-Salem  22:44.66     45
54   Wright, Carol ann 11 Skyline  22:46.90     46
55   Richardson, Lindsay 10 Timberlake  22:48.43     47
56   Soucek, Kara 12 McCall-Donnelly  22:52.99     48
57   Wilson, Isabella 9 Teton  22:53.07     49
58   Becker, Kylie 12 Gooding  22:54.17     50
59   Silverman, Reid 12 Rowland Hall-St.  22:58.22     51
60   Hamblin, Claire 10 Liberty Charter  22:59.50     52
61   Bullard, Stormy 9 Union  23:00.19     53
62   Turok, Sophie 9 Rowland Hall-St.  23:00.66     54
63   Smith, Christine 11 New Plymouth  23:05.42     55
64   Cunning, Katelyn 10 Bear River  23:09.66     56
65   Brazil, Hannah 10 Union  23:10.04     57
66   Thornley, Abbie 12 Bear River  23:10.53     58
67   Beck, Keri 12 Nyssa  23:11.34     59
68   Hill, Jordan 12 Teton  23:11.86     60
69   Martin, Amanda 10 Kimberly  23:12.74     61
70   Munger, Ashley 12 Firth  23:13.23     62
71   Leslie, Dakota 9 Firth  23:17.19     63
72   Hepler, Kathryn 12 Union  23:21.02     64
73   Miner, Rachel 11 Skyline  23:22.08     65
74   Leavitt, McKelle 9 Melba  23:23.40     66
75   Beckett, Allie 10 Grantsville  23:25.43     67
76   Richardson, Alyssa 10 Bear River  23:31.07     68
77   Engelhardt, Sydney 9 Bishop Kelly  23:31.51      
78   Rust, Kristen 10 Grantsville  23:33.20     69
79   DeJong, Kristi 12 Kimberly  23:34.49     70
80   Sanders, Kayla 11 West Jefferson  23:37.79     71
81   Trapett, Katie 10 Melba  23:40.37     72
82   Weatherford, Alissa 12 Nampa Christian  23:44.20     73
83   Horton, Page 10 Skyline  23:48.23     74
84   Yonemura, Nikol   Skyline  23:49.50     75
85   O'Reilly, Katriel 10 Union  23:49.78     76
86   Peterson, Maddie 11 Skyline  23:52.05      
87   Sheehy, Kyla 10 Columbia  23:53.14      
88   Hughes, Amanda 12 Kimberly  23:55.52     77
89   Shaul, Carli 11 Nampa Christian  23:57.43     78
90   Townsend, Jeni 10 Skyline  23:58.65      
91   Haar, Tian 10 Teton  24:02.73     79
92   Kinghorn, Kate 10 Sugar-Salem  24:07.14     80
93   Svedin, Jolene 12 Melba  24:10.03     81
94   Tucker, Chloe 12 Nampa Christian  24:13.09     82
95   Olsen, Rylee 10 Bear River  24:14.90     83
96   Rose, Ta'lee 9 Sugar-Salem  24:18.35     84
97   Sanchez, Fabiola 10 Nyssa  24:19.39     85
98   Stevens, Caitlin 12 Bear Lake  24:21.35     86
99   Bartholomew, Natasha 11 West Side  24:21.99     87
100   Butler, Audrey 9 Firth  24:28.44     88
101   Griffiths, Alexandra 10 Union  24:28.56     89
102   Chase, Abragail 10 Timberlake  24:36.94     90
103   Lundgren, Kathryn 9 Buhl  24:38.07      
104   Weeks, Serena 11 Challis  24:39.94      
105   Wheeler, Amy 10 Victory Charter  24:43.35      
106   Wilcox, Kelsey 11 Nyssa  24:49.55     91
107   Winterton, Kirsten   Skyline  24:52.46      
108   Smuin, Kaisha 11 West Jefferson  24:53.09     92
109   Schafer-Cranston, Mu 11 Umatilla  24:55.47     93
110   Chavez, Berenice 9 Umatilla  24:55.51     94
111   Ramirez, Kacee 11 Payette  25:00.27      
112   Ernst, Whitley 10 Grantsville  25:00.56     95
113   Asay, Jillian 12 Liberty Charter  25:05.00     96
114   Knight, Abby 11 New Plymouth  25:11.82     97
115   Nebeker, Kaila 12 Skyline  25:14.78      
116   Farr, Amanda 10 Grantsville  25:15.23     98
117   Schultz, Brooklyn 11 Bear River  25:15.99     99
118   Moser, Brooke 6 Sugar-Salem  25:30.07      
119   Hansen, Kelli 12 Kimberly  25:33.75     100
120   Hunter, Julianne 10 Challis  25:41.02      
121   Howe, Emily 12 New Plymouth  25:41.14     101
122   Lysinger, Becca 11 New Plymouth  25:42.95     102
123   Bates, Katie 10 Teton  25:49.46     103
124   Anstee, Jessica 10 Skyline  25:52.89      
125   Beus, Bailey 11 Melba  25:56.87     104
126   Wade, Kelsey 11 Teton  26:01.11     105
127   Wayment, Lacey 12 Kimberly  26:05.11     106
128   Boud, Stephani   Skyline  26:08.16      
129   Bolin, Rachel 10 Payette  26:11.70      
130   Bellamy, Liz 11 Gooding  26:29.08     107
131   Abe, Noelle 9 Melba  26:35.52     108
132   Hill, Abi 9 Rowland Hall-St.  26:38.11     109
133   Willis, Bryanna 10 Sugar-Salem  26:42.48      
134   Howell, Hunter 12 McCall-Donnelly  26:50.37     110
135   Rumbaugh, Jessie 12 West Jefferson  26:54.00     111
136   Prindle, Amy 10 Umatilla  26:56.24     112
137   Owen, Katy 12 West Side  27:00.81     113
138   Huttash, Jessica 12 Melba  27:07.78     114
139   Mecham, Amber 10 West Jefferson  27:11.24     115
140   Waite, Hannah 11 West Side  27:15.03     116
141   Bake, Sarah 11 Parma  27:15.86     117
142   McKim, Jessica 12 Baker  27:18.04     118
143   Phipps, Kaylee 11 Bear River  27:19.99     119
144   Richards, Chrissy 9 Parma  27:23.90     120
145   Bryant, Rachel 12 Liberty Charter  27:27.84     121
146   Hamblin, Jade 12 Liberty Charter  27:31.64     122
147   Jernberg, Alix 12 West Jefferson  27:37.87     123
148   Phillips, Jackie 10 Liberty Charter  27:40.57     124
149   Timothy, Paige 10 Bear Lake  27:42.59     125
150   Lundgren, Annika 9 Buhl  27:42.95      
151   Wells, Weslee 9 Bear Lake  27:44.99     126
152   Lopez, Janeth 12 Gooding  27:48.10     127
153   Rubio, Anali 11 Umatilla  27:55.90     128
154   Locatelli, Giada 12 West Side  27:56.84     129
155   Hammond, Jessica 10 Bear Lake  28:05.22     130
156   Richards, Amanda 11 Gooding  28:36.95     131
157   Tafoya, Gabriela 12 West Jefferson  28:40.78     132
158   Jensen, Kearis 10 Bear Lake  28:43.06     133
159   Owen, Madeline 11 Baker  28:47.40     134
160   Hansen, Hazel 12 Baker  28:50.07     135
161   Sandefur, Katie 9 Baker  28:55.16     136
162   Schilling, Jenelle 10 Parma  28:58.16     137
163   Porter, Naomi 9 McCall-Donnelly  28:59.48     138
164   Perches, Prescilla 11 Umatilla  29:28.90     139
165   Holliday, Mikayla 11 West Side  29:35.00     140
166   Daines, Emily 11 Bear Lake  29:56.35     141
167   Nebeker, Morgan 9 Buhl  30:03.71      
168   Haro, Wendy 10 Umatilla  30:06.40     142
169   Teien, Emilie 11 Parma  30:27.04     143
170   Longoria, Ashley 11 Umatilla  30:33.52     144
171   James, Emily 11 Gooding  30:34.66     145
172   Thompson, Meghan 10 McCall-Donnelly  30:43.96     146
173   Kerby, Kendra 11 Weiser  31:14.12      
174   Evans, Robyn 12 Bear River  31:17.22     147
175   Shafik, Meriam 12 Payette  31:46.36      
176   Stone, Sammi 11 Baker  31:51.43     148
177   McBroom, Miranda 12 Baker  32:16.92     149
178   Thompson, Skyler 12 Parma  32:30.14     150
179   Schweer, Ann-Marleen 12 Weiser  32:54.08      
180   Polensky, Hansen 10 Parma  32:54.51     151
181   Birney, Kelsie 11 Parma  32:55.27     152
182   Tymofeyenko, Tonya 12 Payette  33:40.35      
183   Spencer, Kayla 12 Buhl  36:40.11      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Kimberly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kimberly, Idaho
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 4 2    
2013 2 4    
2012 1 3    
2011 5 1    
2010 2 3    
2009 4 2