Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys JV Team Scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Oct 16 2011, 04:40 AM
 
Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic - Oct 15, 2011
Portland, OR, US
 
Mens 5k Junior Varsity I
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 914 Olson, Jadon 10 Henry Jackson  16:25  5:17  1
2 871 Allen, Austin 12 Henry Jackson  17:01  5:29  2
3 893 Hauenstein, Cameron 12 Henry Jackson  17:04  5:30  3
4 927 Sterling, Clarke 11 Henry Jackson  17:05  5:30  4
5 880 Blackmer, David 12 Henry Jackson  17:10  5:32  5
6 2175 Merrifield, Trevor 11 South Eugene  17:19  5:35  6
7 884 Carrington, Alex 12 Henry Jackson  17:20  5:35  7
8 1734 Leon, Luis 10 Salesian  17:21  5:35  8
9 2174 McCullough, Andrew 10 South Eugene  17:31  5:38  9
10 833 Watson, Cole 12 Grant  17:32  5:39  10
11 1348 MacEachern, Duncan 10 Lincoln  17:32  5:39  11
12 2162 Davis, Evan 12 South Eugene  17:32  5:39  12
13 807 Houghton, Henry 9 Grant  17:33  5:39  13
14 894 Hayes, Connor 11 Henry Jackson  17:35  5:40  14
15 870 Ainsworth, Steven 10 Henry Jackson  17:36  5:40   
16 793 Domenico, Cole 9 Grant  17:37  5:41  15
17 799 Grenham, George 10 Grant  17:38  5:41  16
18 2239 Lowe, Jacob 9 South Medford  17:40  5:41  17
19 784 Braun, Karl 11 Grant  17:42  5:42  18
20 1736 Navarro, Tomas 9 Salesian  17:42  5:42  19
21 1361 Smith, Aaron 9 Lincoln  17:44  5:43  20
22 2253 Stanley, Gabe 10 South Medford  17:46  5:43  21
23 2867 Burns, Ian 10 Wilsonville  17:50  5:45  22
24 1364 Takla, Ethan 10 Lincoln  17:52  5:45  23
25 2176 Mitchell, Sebastian 12 South Eugene  17:53  5:46  24
26 2186 Warner, Sashka 10 South Eugene  17:53  5:46  25
27 1860 Fletcher, Jackson 12 Sheldon  17:54  5:46  26
28 1300 Ragan, Keegan 10 Lathrop  17:55  5:46   
29 663 Halmagean, Joe 12 Franklin  17:56  5:47  27
30 2746 Hahn, Erik 10 Westview  18:04  5:49  28
31 364 Goolsbee, Nicholas 12 Bend  18:05  5:50  29
32 1727 Barocio, Jonathan 11 Salesian  18:06  5:50  30
33 831 Walker, Jack 10 Grant  18:07  5:50  31
34 2871 Fitzke, Branden 11 Wilsonville  18:07  5:50  32
35 2258 Thompson, Darian 11 South Medford  18:07  5:50  33
36 2885 Meyer, Josh 9 Wilsonville  18:08  5:51  34
37 2407 Reinecke, Griffin 10 Summit  18:09  5:51  35
38 797 Gillen, Padraig 11 Grant  18:10  5:51  36
39 1255 Busch, Nicholai 12 Lakeridge  18:10  5:51  37
40 829 Sims, Dan 9 Grant  18:11  5:52   
41 354 Baney, Hayden 11 Bend  18:12  5:52  38
42 2241 Mendez, Ruben 10 South Medford  18:13  5:52  39
43 2886 Paquin, Reece 11 Wilsonville  18:13  5:52  40
44 2639 Sullivan, Michael 10 West Linn  18:14  5:52  41
45 674 Rojas, John 10 Franklin  18:14  5:53  42
46 1730 Cervantes, Daniel 11 Salesian  18:14  5:53  43
47 657 Burnett, Sam 10 Franklin  18:15  5:53  44
48 2246 Neville, Branden 9 South Medford  18:16  5:53  45
49 2757 McCullough, Quinn 11 Westview  18:17  5:53  46
50 2758 McFadden, Dakota 9 Westview  18:17  5:53  47
51 2546 Sparks, Luke 10 Union  18:19  5:54  48
52 1728 Barranco, Rodolfo 12 Salesian  18:20  5:54  49
53 2219 Asman, Cole 9 South Medford  18:20  5:54  50
54 1271 Pitari, Corrado 10 Lakeridge  18:20  5:55  51
55 2734 Anderson, Glen 10 Westview  18:22  5:55  52
56 1222 Wilson, Connor 10 Lake Oswego  18:23  5:55  53
57 2185 Ward, Brian 11 South Eugene  18:26  5:56  54
58 2165 Gill, Quincy 11 South Eugene  18:27  5:57  55
59 1880 Radley, Kyle 11 Sheldon  18:27  5:57  56
60 280 McKernan, Nick 12 Ashland  18:30  5:58   
61 1738 Ramirez, Christian 12 Salesian  18:32  5:58  57
62 1017 Fischer, Ben 12 Hood River Valle  18:32  5:58  58
63 1270 Minervini, Maximo 10 Lakeridge  18:33  5:59  59
64 2702 Paskvan, Adam 12 West Valley  18:33  5:59   
65 2167 Heeszel, Andy 11 South Eugene  18:34  5:59   
66 1879 Petersen, Sam 12 Sheldon  18:35  5:59  60
67 2157 Bean, Cameron 10 South Eugene  18:35  5:59   
68 1633 Rivera, Pedro 12 Phoenix  18:37  6:00  61
69 1343 Johnson, Keith 11 Lincoln  18:39  6:01  62
70 396 Widmer, Theodore 9 Bend  18:40  6:01  63
71 667 Leonard, Noah 10 Franklin  18:40  6:01  64
72 2543 Reyes, Brandon 10 Union  18:41  6:01  65
73 2697 Johnson, Cory 10 West Valley  18:43  6:02   
74 370 Jensen, Curtis 11 Bend  18:43  6:02  66
75 2242 Miller, Del 11 South Medford  18:43  6:02  67
76 2187 Wihtol, Gabe 11 South Eugene  18:44  6:02   
77 1020 Jimenez, Javier 11 Hood River Valle  18:45  6:03  68
78 2631 Highbarger, Justus 11 West Linn  18:46  6:03  69
79 2621 Epperly, Cole 9 West Linn  18:46  6:03  70
80 1253 Bristol, Nathan 11 Lakeridge  18:48  6:04  71
81 1622 Gandy, Lucas 10 Phoenix  18:49  6:04  72
82 1931 Auerbach, Colin 10 Sherwood  18:51  6:04  73
83 2541 Moore, Jordan 9 Union  18:51  6:04  74
84 1026 Rios, Juan Carlos 9 Hood River Valle  18:52  6:05  75
85 1887 Wilson, Griffin 9 Sheldon  18:53  6:05  76
86 380 Pite, Elias 9 Bend  18:53  6:05  77
87 2386 Abramvicka, Khiseth 12 Summit  18:53  6:05  78
88 1206 Porter, Joel 12 Lake Oswego  18:54  6:05  79
89 381 Prescott, Greg 12 Bend  18:56  6:06  80
90 2183 Service, Bruce 11 South Eugene  18:57  6:06   
91 2677 Fletcher, Brandon 11 West Salem  18:58  6:07  81
92 1623 Garcia, Jonathan 10 Phoenix  18:58  6:07  82
93 2171 Kolpin, Tucker 11 South Eugene  18:59  6:07   
94 369 Irwin, Jordan 10 Bend  19:00  6:07  83
95 2264 Wright, Evan 11 South Medford  19:00  6:07   
96 1731 De Santiago, Edwin 11 Salesian  19:01  6:08  84
97 2443 Ramsey, KJ 12 The Dalles-Wahto  19:02  6:08  85
98 2538 Lake, Griffin 9 Union  19:02  6:08  86
99 2571 Shiluk, Rusty 9 Washougal  19:03  6:08  87
100 1277 Shearer, Riley 12 Lakeridge  19:03  6:08  88
101 2388 Barrett, Connor 12 Summit  19:04  6:08  89
102 2428 Bailey, Jace 9 The Dalles-Wahto  19:04  6:09  90
103 1631 Mena, Randy 9 Phoenix  19:04  6:09  91
104 1869 Klotter, Mitchell 10 Sheldon  19:05  6:09  92
105 2753 Jagielski, Michael 10 Westview  19:05  6:09  93
106 1296 Karns, Torgen 10 Lathrop  19:07  6:10   
107 2751 Ikeda, Makoto 12 Westview  19:08  6:10  94
108 2245 Myers, Mike 10 South Medford  19:08  6:10   
109 2773 Zhang, David 11 Westview  19:08  6:10  95
110 1338 Engelhardt, Frederick 11 Lincoln  19:08  6:10  96
111 2180 Ruley, Garrett 10 South Eugene  19:09  6:10   
112 1958 Simmons, Ryan 9 Sherwood  19:10  6:10  97
113 357 Collier, Casey 9 Bend  19:10  6:10   
114 1351 Moore, Jaxom 10 Lincoln  19:11  6:11  98
115 695 England, Taylor 9 Glencoe  19:11  6:11  99
116 2262 Wolf, James 12 South Medford  19:11  6:11   
117 2339 Underwood, Brandon 12 St Helens  19:12  6:11  100
118 2574 Tierney, Darian 11 Washougal  19:12  6:11  101
119 385 Schwarz, Joseph 9 Bend  19:13  6:11   
120 1011 Colesar, Ryan 11 Hood River Valle  19:14  6:12  102
121 2409 Sjogren, Matthew 9 Summit  19:16  6:12  103
122 824 Rennaker, Ayden 11 Grant  19:16  6:12   
123 1334 Burns, Charlie 10 Lincoln  19:17  6:13  104
124 1272 Poindexter, Andrew 11 Lakeridge  19:18  6:13  105
125 2401 Millslagle, Max 11 Summit  19:19  6:13  106
126 2248 Pugsley, Mason 11 South Medford  19:19  6:13   
127 2406 Parton, Grant 9 Summit  19:20  6:14  107
128 2676 Estes, Darby 9 West Salem  19:21  6:14  108
129 1261 Intlekofer, Mason 11 Lakeridge  19:21  6:14  109
130 2411 Su, Andy 12 Summit  19:22  6:14  110
131 2872 Giles, Corbin 10 Wilsonville  19:22  6:14  111
132 827 Seeman, Ross 12 Grant  19:23  6:15   
133 1254 Brooks, Kai 9 Lakeridge  19:25  6:15   
134 2445 Ringer, Clayton 10 The Dalles-Wahto  19:25  6:15  112
135 1278 Shearer, Thomas 10 Lakeridge  19:26  6:16   
136 675 Sallee, Cody 11 Franklin  19:26  6:16  113
137 2230 Cramer, Matt 9 South Medford  19:27  6:16   
138 1948 Marshall, Issac 12 Sherwood  19:30  6:17  114
139 2434 Hart, Brent 10 The Dalles-Wahto  19:30  6:17  115
140 1862 Hall, Ryan 10 Sheldon  19:30  6:17  116
141 2390 Buchner, Max 9 Summit  19:31  6:17   
142 1250 Anderson, Christian 10 Lakeridge  19:31  6:17   
143 2243 Moran, Miles 9 South Medford  19:31  6:17   
144 1943 Keiser, Tyler 10 Sherwood  19:31  6:17  117
145 1273 Provost, Andrew 10 Lakeridge  19:32  6:18   
146 543 Moss, Jozee 12 Crook County  19:33  6:18   
147 670 Mare, Jesse 10 Franklin  19:33  6:18  118
148 2168 Elder, Gus 9 South Eugene  19:34  6:18   
149 2231 Crawford, Joe 9 South Medford  19:34  6:18   
150 813 Kowitch, Samuel 10 Grant  19:35  6:18   
151 478 Gaines, Charles 12 Cleveland  19:35  6:18  119
152 1018 Fischer, Jacob 9 Hood River Valle  19:35  6:19  120
153 2391 Dalquist, William 10 Summit  19:36  6:19   
154 1945 Kiser, Andrew 11 Sherwood  19:36  6:19  121
155 2897 Wheeler, Jesse 12 Wilsonville  19:36  6:19  122
156 279 Laurance-Thorpe, Jacob 11 Ashland  19:37  6:19   
157 2099 Herrera, Martin 10 South Albany  19:37  6:19  123
158 2744 Freeman, Kai 11 Westview  19:37  6:19   
159 378 Norris, Justin 11 Bend  19:37  6:19   
160 1871 Lea, Tylor 11 Sheldon  19:39  6:20  124
161 2675 Elliott, Aaron 10 West Salem  19:39  6:20  125
162 1936 Christensen, Collin 11 Sherwood  19:40  6:20  126
163 2530 Edde, Preston 12 Union  19:40  6:20  127
164 1299 Oba, Ewa 11 Lathrop  19:41  6:20   
165 1262 Johnson, Brady 9 Lakeridge  19:41  6:20   
166 2615 Bryck, Paden 12 West Linn  19:42  6:21  128
167 2110 Smith, Jacobi 11 South Albany  19:42  6:21  129
168 2894 Tomlinson, Alex 10 Wilsonville  19:42  6:21  130
169 390 Soto, Evan 12 Bend  19:43  6:21   
170 1168 Avery, Alex 10 Lake Oswego  19:44  6:21  131
171 816 McKallip, Ian 10 Grant  19:44  6:21   
172 792 Corser, Owen 10 Grant  19:45  6:22   
173 1938 Donahue, Devon 11 Sherwood  19:45  6:22  132
174 2740 David, Paul 12 Westview  19:46  6:22   
175 1368 Zerpa, Ethan 12 Lincoln  19:46  6:22   
176 1340 Grout, Nick 10 Lincoln  19:46  6:22   
177 2116 Whittaker, Justin 10 South Albany  19:47  6:22  133
178 1881 Ricken, Joe 11 Sheldon  19:47  6:23   
179 2745 Gardner, Zachary 11 Westview  19:48  6:23   
180 834 Wiens, Steven 10 Grant  19:49  6:23   
181 1884 Trahan, Zach 12 Sheldon  19:49  6:23   
182 2764 Oordt, Scott 9 Westview  19:52  6:24   
183 2402 Naegele, Keanan 10 Summit  19:52  6:24   
184 689 Brauer, Jake 11 Glencoe  19:52  6:24  134
185 2570 Roberts, Blake 9 Washougal  19:53  6:24  135
186 1023 Ojeda, Heriberto 12 Hood River Valle  19:53  6:24  136
187 2896 Villagomes, Carlos 9 Wilsonville  19:54  6:24   
188 539 George, Blake 9 Crook County  19:54  6:25   
189 2892 Slaney, Alec 11 Wilsonville  19:54  6:25   
190 1263 Jordan, Tim 9 Lakeridge  19:54  6:25   
191 1950 Meier, Timothy 11 Sherwood  19:56  6:25   
192 1198 McClurg, Nick 10 Lake Oswego  19:56  6:25  137
193 2236 Foster, Jason 10 South Medford  19:56  6:25   
194 2449 Whitmire, Hunter 12 The Dalles-Wahto  19:56  6:25  138
195 692 Coloma, Matthew 11 Glencoe  19:57  6:25  139
196 1181 Gates, Gary 10 Lake Oswego  19:57  6:26  140
197 2256 Storey, Quentin 11 South Medford  19:58  6:26   
198 2172 Kosek, Jon 12 South Eugene  19:58  6:26   
199 2756 McCaslin, Nicholas 11 Westview  19:58  6:26   
200 2427 Albrecht, Jake 9 The Dalles-Wahto  19:58  6:26  141
201 1208 Prentice, Avery 10 Lake Oswego  19:58  6:26  142
202 1365 Walker, Ryan 12 Lincoln  19:59  6:26   
203 804 Hekker, Jackson 9 Grant  19:59  6:26   
204 2166 Harriff, Kyle 12 South Eugene  20:04  6:28   
205 825 Rennaker, Damon 9 Grant  20:04  6:28   
206 1630 Lopez, Abner 10 Phoenix  20:05  6:28  143
207 2233 Derby, Cameron 10 South Medford  20:06  6:28   
208 2257 Thomas, Tyler 10 South Medford  20:06  6:29   
209 709 Seymour, Robert 11 Glencoe  20:07  6:29  144
210 1187 Hoover, Sam 11 Lake Oswego  20:07  6:29  145
211 2640 To, Anthony 12 West Linn  20:08  6:29  146
212 778 Adajian, Rama 11 Grant  20:08  6:29   
213 393 Taylor, Russell 9 Bend  20:10  6:30   
214 2225 Carle, Ryan 9 South Medford  20:11  6:30   
215 2873 Gonzalez, Austin 10 Wilsonville  20:11  6:30   
216 1711 Jones, Cameron 9 Redmond  20:11  6:30  147
217 2752 Jagielski, Matthew 10 Westview  20:12  6:30   
218 1342 Hall, Nicholas 12 Lincoln  20:13  6:31   
219 547 Zhu, Jerry 12 Crook County  20:14  6:31   
220 2331 Lopez, Eliazar 11 St Helens  20:14  6:31  148
221 2105 Ramirez, Omar 10 South Albany  20:15  6:32  149
222 2240 McConnell, Matthew 9 South Medford  20:16  6:32   
223 2883 Lundigren, Chris 12 Wilsonville  20:17  6:32   
224 1870 Lavierga-Ram, Raymundo 11 Sheldon  20:18  6:32   
225 2436 Kohlfarber, Elijah 10 The Dalles-Wahto  20:18  6:32  150
226 477 Brucker, Dakota 9 Cleveland  20:18  6:33  151
227 2108 Rimer, Riley 9 South Albany  20:19  6:33  152
228 2673 Bybee, Spencer 10 West Salem  20:21  6:33  153
229 1367 Wong, Brendon 10 Lincoln  20:21  6:33   
230 1292 Abercrombie, Tj 9 Lathrop  20:22  6:34   
231 372 Lelack, Graham 9 Bend  20:23  6:34   
232 363 Frandsen, Timothy 12 Bend  20:23  6:34   
233 1620 Fecteau, Luke 12 Phoenix  20:24  6:34  154
234 2156 Bania, Alec 9 South Eugene  20:25  6:35   
235 2238 Jensen, Nate 11 South Medford  20:26  6:35   
236 1873 Lininger, Noah 10 Sheldon  20:26  6:35   
237 2327 Dorry, Michael 12 St Helens  20:27  6:35  155
238 2098 Downer, Ross 11 South Albany  20:28  6:36  156
239 2735 Bell, Blaine 11 Westview  20:29  6:36   
240 1714 Kirtley, Richard 9 Redmond  20:31  6:36  157
241 2683 Lacalli, Kameron 12 West Salem  20:31  6:37  158
242 2218 Arista, Johnathan 9 South Medford  20:32  6:37   
243 2160 Clark, Spencer 12 South Eugene  20:32  6:37   
244 1955 Resch, Steve 9 Sherwood  20:32  6:37   
245 2228 Case, Nathan 9 South Medford  20:34  6:37   
246 2620 Engler, Ryan 11 West Linn  20:35  6:38  159
247 1951 Morales, Jordan 11 Sherwood  20:35  6:38   
248 1889 Yamamoto, Issei 10 Sheldon  20:36  6:38   
249 2880 Kuong, Jin 11 Wilsonville  20:36  6:38   
250 690 Chau, Alex 10 Glencoe  20:36  6:38  160
251 2178 Rear, George 11 South Eugene  20:37  6:38   
252 2170 Keuter, Wyatt 11 South Eugene  20:37  6:39   
253 806 Hill, Cameron 9 Grant  20:38  6:39   
254 1859 Davis, Lane 11 Sheldon  20:38  6:39   
255 1718 McGuire, Payton 10 Redmond  20:39  6:39  161
256 1219 Wallin, Patrick 10 Lake Oswego  20:39  6:39   
257 1708 Hickey, John 10 Redmond  20:40  6:39  162
258 2689 Zuk, Alex 11 West Salem  20:40  6:40  163
259 272 Dalcin, Cory 10 Ashland  20:42  6:40   
260 1877 Mehlhaff, Tristan 10 Sheldon  20:43  6:40   
261 2340 Worman, Fuller 9 St Helens  20:44  6:41  164
262 1724 Smith, Conor 11 Redmond  20:44  6:41  165
263 1021 Mallon, Charlie 9 Hood River Valle  20:45  6:41  166
264 1193 Lantow, Kyle 9 Lake Oswego  20:47  6:42   
265 356 Blackledge, Andrew 10 Bend  20:47  6:42   
266 2627 Gray, Colby 10 West Linn  20:47  6:42  167
267 2247 Newsome, Phillip 10 South Medford  20:50  6:43   
268 2763 Oordt, Matt 9 Westview  20:53  6:44   
269 2439 McClennan, Wil 11 The Dalles-Wahto  20:53  6:44   
270 2769 Sekar, Aadithya 11 Westview  20:53  6:44   
271 2249 Ruf, Trenton 11 South Medford  20:56  6:45   
272 2220 Beringot, Justine 10 South Medford  20:57  6:45   
273 2448 Weiss, Caleb 11 The Dalles-Wahto  20:58  6:45   
274 1964 Tuohy, Bryce 12 Sherwood  20:58  6:45   
275 2181 Sanchez-Rutled, Miguel 12 South Eugene  21:00  6:46   
276 2102 Kraft, Aaron 10 South Albany  21:02  6:47  168
277 1710 Johnson, Quentin 9 Redmond  21:04  6:47  169
278 2441 Ou, Ming 10 The Dalles-Wahto  21:06  6:48   
279 2179 Roach, Shane 10 South Eugene  21:06  6:48   
280 397 Wilson, Jacob 11 Bend  21:08  6:49   
281 1875 Lovendahl, Anders 12 Sheldon  21:09  6:49   
282 2432 Felderman, Andy 9 The Dalles-Wahto  21:09  6:49   
283 387 Seghal, Stephen 12 Bend  21:10  6:49   
284 1876 McCabe, Connor 11 Sheldon  21:11  6:49   
285 1939 Drain, Jacob 10 Sherwood  21:11  6:49   
286 823 Regan, Kenny 10 Grant  21:12  6:50   
287 1954 Rader, Nolan 11 Sherwood  21:13  6:50   
288 2562 Bowen, Jacob 9 Washougal  21:13  6:50  170
289 2431 Feil, Ben 9 The Dalles-Wahto  21:13  6:50   
290 2446 Sexton, Josh 11 The Dalles-Wahto  21:15  6:51   
291 1853 Awmiller, Jared 12 Sheldon  21:17  6:51   
292 2921 Clevivence, Zach   Cleveland  21:17  6:51  171
293 2679 Howlan, Jared 10 West Salem  21:18  6:52  172
294 2184 Sov, Brandon 10 South Eugene  21:20  6:52   
295 1276 Rush, Nicholas 10 Lakeridge  21:21  6:53   
296 2925 Kurtz, Peter   Cleveland  21:22  6:53  173
297 796 Gannicott, Duncan 10 Grant  21:23  6:53   
298 375 Nase, Daniel 11 Bend  21:23  6:53   
299 1223 Worth, Ike 10 Lake Oswego  21:26  6:54   
300 481 Laureano, Miguel 9 Cleveland  21:28  6:55  174
301 1360 Seung, David 9 Lincoln  21:29  6:55   
302 2221 Bohn, Tyler 10 South Medford  21:29  6:55   
303 2736 Bishop, Kevin 10 Westview  21:29  6:55   
304 1699 Davis, Luke 10 Redmond  21:29  6:55  175
305 1857 Clay, Evan 10 Sheldon  21:29  6:55   
306 1216 Tallman, Connor 11 Lake Oswego  21:30  6:56   
307 1937 Davis, Erik 9 Sherwood  21:31  6:56   
308 2761 Nichols, Morgan 10 Westview  21:33  6:57   
309 2932 Johnson, Tucker   Cleveland  21:34  6:57  176
310 2741 Desloge, David 10 Westview  21:35  6:57   
311 2232 Cunningham, Isaac 10 South Medford  21:35  6:57   
312 542 Miller, Paul 9 Crook County  21:36  6:57   
313 2260 Turk, Cory 11 South Medford  21:38  6:58   
314 818 Mealy, Logan 11 Grant  21:40  6:59   
315 1941 Haimoto, TJ 11 Sherwood  21:40  6:59   
316 2481 Lindstrom, Alexander 11 Tillamook  21:41  6:59   
317 2437 Kohlfarber, Joseph 11 The Dalles-Wahto  21:42  6:59   
318 983 Yzaguirre, Christian 10 Hermiston  21:43  7:00   
319 785 Brown, Parker 9 Grant  21:43  7:00   
320 2329 Jauron, Michael 11 St Helens  21:44  7:00  177
321 1878 Murphy, Daniel 10 Sheldon  21:44  7:00   
322 1184 Hawley, Ben 12 Lake Oswego  21:44  7:00   
323 820 Olson, Gunnar 9 Grant  21:45  7:00   
324 2749 Huber-Salter, Jarred 9 Westview  21:45  7:00   
325 2742 Eng, Jacob 10 Westview  21:47  7:01   
326 2333 Matlock, Tanner 10 St Helens  21:47  7:01  178
327 2567 Krecklow, Dakota 10 Washougal  21:47  7:01  179
328 1274 Randall, Alex 12 Lakeridge  21:48  7:01   
329 2328 Fox, Logan 12 St Helens  21:48  7:01  180
330 1221 Williams, Daniel 10 Lake Oswego  21:49  7:02   
331 2223 Burkhalter, Sylas 11 South Medford  21:50  7:02   
332 1866 Johnson, Dylan 12 Sheldon  21:50  7:02   
333 1220 West, David 10 Lake Oswego  21:50  7:02   
334 812 Kilty, Joe 9 Grant  21:50  7:02   
335 819 Newcomer, David 9 Grant  21:50  7:02   
336 1258 Hahn, Samuel 10 Lakeridge  21:55  7:04   
337 352 Armstrong, Jack 9 Bend  21:59  7:05   
338 1173 Chang, Kyle 10 Lake Oswego  21:59  7:05   
339 2748 Hill, Cameron 9 Westview  22:00  7:05   
340 1963 Trepte, Alec 10 Sherwood  22:01  7:06   
341 1946 Larsson, William 9 Sherwood  22:03  7:06   
342 1183 Groznik, Max 9 Lake Oswego  22:07  7:07   
343 1882 Roblin, Jake 12 Sheldon  22:07  7:08   
344 1257 Glass, Skylar 10 Lakeridge  22:08  7:08   
345 2483 Stirk, Wesley 10 Tillamook  22:09  7:08   
346 2164 Fox, Jesse 9 South Eugene  22:10  7:08   
347 475 Ayele, Sami 10 Cleveland  22:11  7:09  181
348 464 Simms, Kyle 11 Central Linn  22:13  7:09   
349 2154 Arriola, Alex 11 South Eugene  22:17  7:11   
350 1177 Diedrich, Josh 9 Lake Oswego  22:18  7:11   
351 2895 Tonkin, Brendan 10 Wilsonville  22:18  7:11   
352 1357 Rosendahl, Harris 12 Lincoln  22:20  7:12   
353 1944 Kim, Daniel 11 Sherwood  22:24  7:13   
354 2866 Austin, Cole 9 Wilsonville  22:26  7:14   
355 2882 Love, Trevor 12 Wilsonville  22:28  7:14   
356 1962 Tillotson, Christian 12 Sherwood  22:29  7:15   
357 2884 Malik, Connor 12 Wilsonville  22:29  7:15   
358 795 Frimoth, Toby 10 Grant  22:34  7:16   
359 2684 Lownsbery, Elliott 11 West Salem  22:36  7:17   
360 2642 Wilkinson, Isaac 9 West Linn  22:40  7:18   
361 1886 Wellette, Tim 9 Sheldon  22:43  7:19   
362 275 Heller, Micah 10 Ashland  22:45  7:20   
363 794 Ennis, Lincoln 9 Grant  22:45  7:20   
364 1189 Jasmin, Adam 9 Lake Oswego  22:48  7:21   
365 353 Bailey, Elgin 10 Bend  22:52  7:22   
366 2572 Smart, Jacob 9 Washougal  22:55  7:23  182
367 1356 Rosenberg, Gunnar 9 Lincoln  22:58  7:24   
368 1863 Halstead, Daniel 10 Sheldon  23:04  7:26   
369 2680 Hutchins, Kyle 9 West Salem  23:07  7:27   
370 2881 Leondar, Aaron 11 Wilsonville  23:07  7:27   
371 2898 Wilson, Zach 11 Wilsonville  23:07  7:27   
372 1217 Taylor, Sam 11 Lake Oswego  23:10  7:28   
373 788 Casey, Nash 10 Grant  23:15  7:29   
374 1200 Meihoff, Quinn 11 Lake Oswego  23:21  7:31   
375 2227 Case, Adam 11 South Medford  23:22  7:32   
376 2226 Carlton, Michael 10 South Medford  23:24  7:32   
377 779 Aldisert, Jack 9 Grant  23:25  7:33   
378 2923 Williams-Thoma, Keegan   Cleveland  23:35  7:36   
379 2630 Harris, Kyle 11 West Linn  23:43  7:38   
380 2888 Perez, Enrique 10 Wilsonville  23:50  7:41   
381 1167 Ashworth, Tim 12 Lake Oswego  23:51  7:41   
382 1865 Hengler, Kalvin 9 Sheldon  23:52  7:41   
383 2617 Comard, Colin 12 West Linn  23:54  7:42   
384 2565 Dunn, Aaron 10 Washougal  23:55  7:42  183
385 2622 Farnbach, Xander 9 West Linn  23:58  7:43   
386 782 Ashworth, Paul 11 Grant  24:02  7:45   
387 1366 Weiss, Philip 9 Lincoln  24:05  7:45   
388 817 McLaughin, Owen 9 Grant  24:06  7:46   
389 803 Harris, Graham 10 Grant  24:06  7:46   
390 1359 Saunders, Kanon 9 Lincoln  24:14  7:48   
391 383 Schall, Andrew 11 Bend  24:25  7:52   
392 487 Yip, Wilson 10 Cleveland  24:26  7:52   
393 2870 Faiman, Ben 11 Wilsonville  24:26  7:52   
394 1336 Creger, Drew 9 Lincoln  24:29  7:53   
395 975 McLain, Leonard 10 Hermiston  24:33  7:55   
396 365 Granger, Brandon 9 Bend  25:33  8:14   
397 1171 Brown, Corey 10 Lake Oswego  25:35  8:14   
398 1201 Merino, Zach 9 Lake Oswego  26:00  8:22   
399 2887 Perez, Antonio 12 Wilsonville  26:00  8:23   
400 1214 Stout, Oscar 9 Lake Oswego  26:09  8:25   
401 1209 Remlinger, Ben 9 Lake Oswego  26:10  8:26   
402 2686 Shankle, Brenner 9 West Salem  26:13  8:27   
403 1856 Choquette, Ryan 10 Sheldon  26:24  8:30   
404 2931 Niman, Scott   Cleveland  26:26  8:31   
405 1212 Schmitt, Maxwell 11 Lake Oswego  26:43  8:36   
406 2263 Wright, Brent 9 South Medford  28:17  9:07   
407 2222 Brown, Emmanuel 12 South Medford  28:25  9:09   
408 2762 Oakes, Max 11 Westview  28:32  9:12   
409 2768 Scogin, Michael 9 Westview  28:34  9:12   
410 1957 Scheibner, Tanner 10 Sherwood  28:37  9:13   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Hood River Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hood River, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 10 3    
2013 28 7    
2012 40 5    
2011 26 9    
2010 13 9    
2009 5 3    
2008 8 3    
2007 4 3    
2006   1    
2005   2