Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Boys - TDCAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 14:19 |Views: 28868)
Junior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011(Length: 12:54 |Views: 18744)
 

Videos

 

Junior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011

Published by
Trainer Dave   on Sep 29 2011, 01:03 AM
 
Colts XC Classic - Sep 28, 2011
Milne Park Conservation Area, Markham, ON, CA
 
Mens 6k Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Elmhirst, Robbie   Huron Heights -  20:24.30     
2   Blair, Sebastain   Newmarket  20:46.04     
3   Smee, Keaton   Huron Heights -  20:53.06     
4   Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin  21:09.87     
5   Groothuizen, Rawle   Our Lady of Lour  21:20.18     
6   Carson, Ben   Leaside  21:37.18     
7   McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin  22:03.28     
8   Pearo, Jacob   Alexander MacKen  22:27.59     
9   Sullivan, Jordan   Orangeville  22:31.11     
10   Leon, Owen   St Michael's - T  22:37.48     
11   Thornber, Jeff   Eastdale - Oshaw  22:42.55     
12   Valic, Mitchell   St Michael's - T  22:43.84     
13   Crawford, James   Uxbridge  22:47.91     
14   Stel, Joey   Aurora  22:50.13     
15   Prendergast, Jake   Pine Ridge  22:54.19     
16   Zavitski, Jon   Courtice  22:55.85     
17   Pundsack, Andrew   Christ the King  22:58.40     
18   Cole, Keith   Courtice  23:05.80     
19   McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin  23:17.20     
20   Serafino, Eric   St Robert  23:32.64     
21   Delazzari, David   Leaside  23:35.00     
22   Kim, Dean   RS McLaughlin  23:36.16     
23   Palin, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat  23:55.70     
24   Elliot, Erik   Leaside  23:56.80     
25   Matthews, Jordan   Newmarket  24:01.06     
26   Ulgiati, Eric   Sacred Heart Cat  24:03.20     
27   Fernandes, Joshua   Pope John Paul I  24:07.39     
28   Bethell, Conor   Bill Crothers SS  24:08.49     
29   Clark, Robby   Port Perry  24:08.86     
30   Dobbin, Sam   Crescent  24:11.07     
31   Neilsen, Keelen   GL Roberts  24:12.93     
32   Hyland, Charles   RS McLaughlin  24:13.56     
33   Pare, Tim   St Maximilian Ko  24:17.92     
34   Brodeur, Luc   Ridley College  24:19.64     
35   Condie, Matt   Port Perry  24:20.65     
36   Fiorini, Sabastien   Sinclair  24:43.53     
37   McRae, Matt   St Michael's - T  24:44.52     
38   Fiedeldy, Lean   Dr GW Williams  24:45.86     
39   Nowikow, Cameron   Stouffville  24:47.10     
40   Hailu, Nathaniel   Pierre Elliott T  24:58.44     
41   Andrews, Spencer   Uxbridge  25:04.53     
42   O'Boyle, Josiah   Bur Oak S S  25:08.51     
43   Kemp, Thomas   Uxbridge  25:12.50     
44   Feeney, Dan   Our Lady of Lour  25:13.57     
45   Ridder, Elijah   Our Lady of Lour  25:15.55     
46   Smalley, Brett   Uxbridge  25:16.74     
47   Gatuz, Joshua   Pope John Paul I  25:17.27     
48   Walmsley, Alex   Maple  25:19.17     
49   Ramos, John   St Michael's - T  25:21.17     
50   Pottle, Ryan   Uxbridge  25:22.80     
51   Kong, Nevin   Crescent  25:25.23     
52   Bursu, Traian   Mary Ward  25:28.62     
53   Bethell, Reid   Bill Crothers SS  25:29.25     
54   Smith, Connor   Leaside  25:35.56     
55   Shum, Jeffery   Albert Campbell  25:35.84     
56   Bandiera, Marco   Chaminade Colleg  25:36.47     
57   Dicesare, Rob   St Robert  25:38.54     
58   Quan, Michael   Leaside  25:39.56     
59   Chan, Rockey   Albert Campbell  25:44.61     
60   Medri, Matt   Sinclair  25:47.57     
61   Coll, Liam   St Maximilian Ko  25:48.39     
62   Brown, Jordan   St Andrew's Coll  25:53.23     
63   McAtamney, Michael   Christ the King  25:57.21     
64   Goard, Scott   Alexander MacKen  25:59.37     
65   Tenzin, Chograb   Victoria Park  26:09.05     
66   Bell, Ryan   Sinclair  26:13.09     
67   Seo, Andy   St Michael's - T  26:16.65     
68   Huang, Douglas   St Robert  26:17.20     
69   Sellors, Thomas   Orangeville  26:17.80     
70   DeAbreu, Carl   Mary Ward  26:19.39     
71   Wong, Hin   St Robert  26:30.28     
72   Nogueira, Andrew   Cardinal Carter  26:34.95     
73   Yik Ho, Kane   Mary Ward  26:39.31     
74   Bott, Connor   Langstaff  26:49.57     
75   Sellayah, Jared   St Maximilian Ko  26:54.36     
76   O'Boyle, John   Stouffville  26:59.71     
77   Lam, Felix   Victoria Park  27:05.79     
78   DeRoos, Adam   Cardinal Carter  27:14.73     
79   Mitri, Alexis   Mary Ward  27:17.88     
80   margeriison, matt   Huron Heights -  27:18.37     
81   Waslenko, Zach   St Thomas of Vil  27:21.66     
82   Han, Jesse   York Mills  27:22.48     
83   Lombardi, Thomas   Etobicoke CI  27:25.21     
84   Siddiqui, Mohammed   Stephen Leacock  27:26.64     
85   Maufello, Raephael   Leaside  27:55.56     
86   Nugent, Graeme   Aurora  27:56.90     
87   Fairbarn, Wyatt   Bill Crothers SS  27:59.72     
88   Trudeau, Joey   Orangeville  28:04.90     
89   Mitri, Anthony   Mary Ward  28:09.32     
90   Paul, James   Pope John Paul I  28:14.01     
91   Pfeffer, Michael   Woburn  28:18.28     
92   Yeung, Solomon   York Mills  28:24.39     
93   Ng, Jonathan   Richmond Hill  28:27.43     
94   Gignac, Kyle   Bendale  28:28.68     
95   Reid, Aaron   Ridley College  28:30.59     
96   Gosman, Rares   St Robert  28:32.50     
97   End, Christopher   Cardinal Carter  28:35.69     
98   Lee, Alvin   Albert Campbell  28:37.49     
99   Gerber, Daniel   Aurora  28:45.65     
100   Stephenson, Jordan   Aurora  28:46.87     
101   Bolen, Nick   Sinclair  28:48.19     
102   Kegel, Andrew   Uxbridge  28:48.59     
103   Brooks, Evan   Alexander MacKen  28:49.23     
104   Zhou, Andy   St Maximilian Ko  28:49.51     
105   Robson, Mitch   Courtice  28:49.78     
106   Yaqub, Humzah   Delphi Secondary  28:50.00     
107   Mavins, Doug   Sinclair  28:51.93     
108   Yuk, Jin   St Andrew's Coll  28:57.77     
109   Bell, Mitchell   Stouffville  28:59.72     
110   Yu, Marcus   Pierre Elliott T  29:02.91     
111   Samworth, Josh   Orangeville  29:05.98     
112   Hague, Brandon   Orangeville  29:06.58     
113   Gouthro Farnham, Alexa   St Andrew's Coll  29:09.66     
114   Patel, Parth   Victoria Park  29:12.92     
115   Zhang, Terry   Victoria Park  29:16.45     
116   Edgar, Geoffrey   Leaside  29:17.11     
117   White, Jordan   Bur Oak S S  29:18.45     
118   Weng, Hans   St Andrew's Coll  29:18.94     
119   Town, Chris   Maplewood - West  29:19.39     
120   Sun, Geoffrey   Richmond Hill  29:27.58     
121   Gamoyda, Luke   Orangeville  29:37.00     
122   Pauze, Braedon   Sacred Heart Cat  29:44.27     
123   McKay, Sean   Dr GW Williams  29:52.91     
124   Bhasin, Anish   Jean Vanier Cath  29:53.23     
125   Gahagan, Kyle   Courtice  29:58.14     
126   Jonathan, Michael   Pope John Paul I  29:58.72     
127   Matte, Paul   Leaside  30:08.59     
128   Tulia, Matthew   Pope John Paul I  30:12.97     
129   Werner, Wyatt   Port Perry  30:17.86     
130   Richard, Cameron   Dr GW Williams  30:18.28     
131   DeHaas, Darren   Durham Christian  30:18.74     
132   Barnet, Greg   Sinclair  30:35.85     
133   Dunston, Anoke   Pope John Paul I  30:39.34     
134   Obando Vargas, Luis   Mary Ward  30:40.12     
135   Chirume, Dominic   Georges Vanier -  30:40.44     
136   DelPlavignano, Nichola   Alexander MacKen  30:40.86     
137   Cheng, Alex   Langstaff  30:45.28     
138   Stobbs, Griffin   Cardinal Carter  30:53.05     
139   Hiemstra, Bradley   RS McLaughlin  30:55.77     
140   Biba, Enid   Etobicoke CI  30:57.60     
141   Larsen, Christian   Senator O’Conn  30:58.59     
142   Prodigalidad, Matthew   Senator O’Conn  31:02.95     
143   Luo, Jacky   Albert Campbell  31:04.17     
144   Cane, Brendan   St Mary - Picker  31:11.74     
145   Hou, Luyong   Albert Campbell  31:14.70     
146   Medhekar, Sharvil   Donald A. Wilson  31:18.06     
147   Figaluzzi, Rhett   Our Lady of Lour  31:23.36     
148   Kim, Alex   St Michael's - T  31:24.09     
149   Patterson, Gavin   Sir William Mulo  31:39.96     
150   Miu, Jerry   St Robert  31:40.59     
151   Pallotto, Mike   Sacred Heart Cat  31:44.90     
152   Lee, Jason   Georges Vanier -  31:45.33     
153   Cai, David   Crescent  31:45.95     
154   Zhen, Alex   Mary Ward  32:00.34     
155   Frunza, Stefan   Langstaff  32:07.40     
156   Willowby, Cater   Courtice  32:12.74     
157   Oliver, Justin   Aurora  32:19.24     
158   Cripps, Jonathan   Sir William Mulo  32:31.80     
159   Pellarin, Nicholas   Cardinal Carter  32:49.68     
160   Katukurunda, Marlon   Senator O’Conn  32:53.04     
161   Hossack, Gavin   Port Perry  32:57.87     
162   Samson, Nick   Pierre Elliott T  32:58.81     
163   Marquardt, Bobby   Sir William Mulo  33:04.79     
164   Uy, Marc   Stephen Lewis -  33:06.92     
165   Lawryniuk, Kyle   St Thomas of Vil  33:11.03     
166   Mancilla, Anton   Pope John Paul I  33:15.15     
167   Monton, Raphael   Pope John Paul I  33:22.41     
168   Kemp, Jackson   Uxbridge  33:35.11     
169   Rivera, Camilo   Dr GW Williams  33:35.49     
170   Chan, Eric   Albert Campbell  33:35.96     
171   Topaloglu, Hakan   York Mills  33:43.21     
172   Linaksita, Brian   York Mills  34:00.04     
173   Liu, Nelson   St Maximilian Ko  34:00.31     
174   Lim, Jeffrey   Albert Campbell  34:00.57     
175   Liu, Jimmy   Albert Campbell  34:12.81     
176   Markos, Gabriel   Pierre Elliott T  34:18.92     
177   Murtagh, Justin   Cardinal Carter  34:22.26     
178   Sankarabalan, Lavan   Pierre Elliott T  34:28.89     
179   Guiang, Jonathan   Sinclair  34:29.25     
180   Mollica, Fernando   Chaminade Colleg  34:32.37     
181   Pereez, Aldrin   Senator O’Conn  34:32.67     
182   Crompton, Maxwell   Sir William Mulo  34:53.40     
183   Lakotripis, Chris   St Andrew's Coll  34:53.40     
184   Song, Peter   St Andrew's Coll  34:53.40     
185   Cuneo, Anthony   Pope John Paul I  34:53.40     
186   Traikos, Hristos   Cedarbrae CI  34:53.40     
187   Lin, Alston   Pierre Elliott T  34:53.40     
188   Bashere, Nick   Our Lady of Lour  34:53.40     
189   Teo, Brandon   Georges Vanier -  34:53.40     
190   Wei Zhou, Ke   Richmond Hill  34:53.40     
191   Bernard, Kris   St Maximilian Ko  34:53.40     
192   Nguyen, Charles   Senator O’Conn  34:53.40     
193   Nguyen, Phillip   Richmond Hill  34:53.40     
194   Cabarles, Rolf   Francis Liberman  34:53.40     
195   Penez, Renz   Senator O’Conn  34:53.40     
196   Tankala, Rohan   Stephen Lewis -  34:53.40     
197   Morris, Spencer   Christ the King  34:53.40     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013   10    
2012 43 9    
2011 32 11    
2010 13 7    
2009   3