Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Midget Boys - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 09:42 |Views: 24704)
Midget Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011(Length: 12:29 |Views: 21756)
 

Videos

 

Midget Boys - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 26 2011, 01:34 AM
 
TDSSAA XC Championships - Oct 25, 2011
Centenial Park, Etobicoke, ON, CA
 
Mens 4800m XC Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   El Sandali, Moutawak   Westview Centenn  16:59.71     1
2   Ferguson, Jacob   Northern - Toron  17:02.00     2
3   Muacasso Shour, Nata   Albert Campbell  17:11.86     3
4   Mackrell, Luke   Birchmount Park  17:20.55     4
5   Wood, Carter   Birchmount Park  17:29.20     5
6   Lawand, Robert   Lawrence Park  17:33.89     6
7   Fanjoy, John   Leaside  17:39.02     7
8   Vela, Emmanuel   Vaughan Road Aca  17:39.27     8
9   Avalos, Miles   Humberside  17:51.55     9
10   Tashlin-Clifford, Ph   Northern - Toron  17:51.75     10
11   Turino, Daniel   Martingrove  17:59.13     11
12   King, Bobby   Leaside  18:07.97     12
13   Perez, Franklin   Monarch Park  18:24.55     13
14   Licul, Dean   Richview CI  18:25.52     14
15   Wilson, Daniel   Birchmount Park  18:35.07     15
16   Ashraq, Tajmir   David & Mary Tho  18:37.23     16
17   Yeung, Jason   Albert Campbell  18:39.99     17
18   Kozlov, Kirill   William Lyon Mac  18:43.66     18
19   Deacon, Coulter   North Toronto  18:50.19     19
20   McEvoy, Simon   Northern - Toron  18:56.37     20
21   vanElsberg, Gavin   Malvern  19:07.36     21
22   McGregor, JD   Leaside  19:08.21     22
23   Mohamed, Ramy   Birchmount Park  19:12.44     23
24   Schwenteck, Marc   Ursula Franklin  19:22.28     24
25   Rule, Terren   St Andrew's Juni  19:25.29     25
26   Rudder, Matt   Monarch Park  19:28.90     26
27   Omoto, Tyler   Windfields Jr. H  19:29.87     27
28   Sabbath, Arash   Windfields Jr. H  19:33.18     28
29   Frame, Mark   Cedarbrae CI  19:34.52     29
30   Long, Colin   Leaside  19:45.12     30
31   Karimi, Sameer   Wexford  19:47.91     31
32   Wefers, Troy   Sir Wilfrid Laur  19:48.24     32
33   Ngan, Ryan   Don Valley Jr HS  19:49.75     33
34   Taylor, Robert   RH King Academy  20:00.79     34
35   Dudziak, Matthew   RH King Academy  20:02.84     35
36   Bierbrier, Josh   Windfields Jr. H  20:03.33     36
37   McCann, Neil   Birchmount Park  20:06.36     37
38   Sahin, Baran   Marc Garneau - T  20:06.60     38
39   Hines, Denzil   Pleasant View Jr  20:09.66     39
40   Wang, Ray   Pleasant View Jr  20:10.38     40
41   Kilburn, Lantz   Northern - Toron  20:12.74     41
42   Li, Joshua   Etobicoke CI  20:19.01     42
43   Esser, Alex   William Lyon Mac  20:20.24     43
44   Tharp, Liam   Humberside  20:20.50     44
45   Trudeau, Zachary Parki   Martingrove  20:21.87     45
46   Storey, Evan   Sir Oliver Mowat  20:27.98     46
47   Chekhunov, Slava   Newtonbrook  20:34.85     47
48   Enriquez, Yonathan   Martingrove  20:38.65     48
49   Schneider, Ted   Etobicoke CI  20:42.71     49
50   King, Bennett   Humberside  20:44.99     50
51   Sreekuladevan, Devak   Albert Campbell  20:49.76     51
52   Hogg, Stefan   RH King Academy  20:50.73     52
53   Hickey, Tommy   Etobicoke CI  20:52.14     53
54   Duff, Fraser   Humberside  20:59.09     54
55   Lam, Raymond   L'Amoreaux  21:01.91     55
56   Mirzazadeh, Farzan   Windfields Jr. H  21:03.57     56
57   Kim, Joseph   Etobicoke CI  21:04.91     57
58   Goldberg, Akiva   William Lyon Mac  21:09.26     58
59   Lantouris, Marco   Windfields Jr. H  21:11.99     59
60   Getler-Paper, Gabriel   Runnymede  21:21.12     60
61   Diu, Garry   Pleasant View Jr  21:26.55     61
62   Bai, Murray   RH King Academy  21:28.08     62
63   Nageswaran, Seiiyint   Albert Campbell  21:29.56     63
64   Matzko, Bryan   North Toronto  21:33.37     64
65   Giannone, Julian   Richview CI  21:35.43     65
66   Nedaie, Danesh   L'Amoreaux  21:36.67     66
67   Ahmed, Mohammed   Martingrove  21:36.90     67
68   Siu, Samuel   Earl Haig  21:43.60     68
69   Spolsky, Maxwell   Humberside  21:46.34     69
70   Hassan, Muhammed   North Albion  21:46.59     70
71   Kennedy, Joshua   Richview CI  21:51.64     71
72   Carscadden, Alistair   North Toronto  21:52.97     72
73   Stomadianos, Peter   Windfields Jr. H  21:59.64     73
74   Hetherington, Greg   RH King Academy  22:02.07     74
75   Vogel, Dylan   Etobicoke School  22:03.49     75
76   Ky, Raymond   West Humber  22:15.64     76
77   Ruel, Sean   Richview CI  22:17.39     77
78   Chandrakumar, Thanuj   Albert Campbell  22:24.69     78
79   Vanhalteren, Dakota   North Toronto  22:26.86     79
80   Kataria, Jay   Pleasant View Jr  22:32.50     80
81   Lioutas, Kenny   Don Valley Jr HS  22:33.41     81
82   Shakir, Thomas   L'Amoreaux  22:34.19     82
83   Stefenatti, Alessandro   Richview CI  22:37.22     83
84   Quick, Owen   Lakeshore CI - T  22:55.25     84
85   Tan, Rudy   Albert Campbell  23:02.14     85
86   Chen, Grant   Pleasant View Jr  23:05.72     86
87   Csepio, Ryan   Richview CI  23:21.20     87
88   Shaverdy-Nassery, Seva   William Lyon Mac  23:21.72     88
89   Wensley, Jonathan   Pleasant View Jr  23:23.39     89
90   Xie, Jason   Albert Campbell  23:36.70     90
91   Dorland, Derek   Birchmount Park  23:48.36     91
92   Scholefield, Devon   Martingrove  23:51.41     92
93   Ogaki, Craig   Martingrove  23:59.49     93
94   Narasimhan, Vishnu   Albert Campbell  24:00.59     94
95   Taylor, Jamaul   Richview CI  24:05.22     95
96   Lai, Jason   L'Amoreaux  24:19.64     96
97   Mirzaie, Farhad   Don Valley Jr HS  24:23.85     97
98   Puvanendran, Naaveen   Albert Campbell  24:36.22     98
99   Sriskanda, Abeishan   Albert Campbell  24:50.28     99
100   Liu, Shuo   L'Amoreaux  24:56.57     100
101   P'ng, Jason   William Lyon Mac  25:07.52     101
102   Lu, Simon (Xi Meng)   L'Amoreaux  25:09.06     102
103   Ta, Colbert   L'Amoreaux  25:11.17     103
104   Leung, Gary   Albert Campbell  25:51.65     104
105   Ebrahimi, Omid   Don Valley Jr HS  25:58.08     105
106   Choi, Kungho   Etobicoke CI  26:05.63     106

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for L'amoreaux Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   1    
2013 1 5    
2012   5    
2011 4 4    
2010 3 4    
2009   3    
Hashtags: #tdssaa