Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Midget Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 11:16 |Views: 22401)
Midget Girls - Colts Classic 2011(Length: 09:03 |Views: 23468)
 

Videos

 

Midget Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 18 2011, 10:57 PM
 
YRAA XC Championships - Oct 18, 2011
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
 
Womens 3k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Horner, Kelsey   Newmarket  12:33.50     
2   Vergara, Kirsten   Bill Crothers SS  12:44.70     
3   Armstrong, Jessica   St Joan of Arc -  13:02.10     
4   Andrews, Stacey   Sacred Heart Cat  13:43.50     
5   Willert, Sunny   King City  14:29.60     
6   Bhoolaton, Ashni   Newmarket  14:41.70     
7   Cherry, Maddie   Bill Crothers SS  14:45.60     
8   Carley, Hannah   Sacred Heart Cat  14:46.20     
9   Barnes, Amanda   Aurora  14:50.00     
10   Silverthorne, Jaime   Huron Heights -  14:50.00     
11   Moody, Savannah   Dr GW Williams  14:51.60     
12   Gobbo, Victoria   Bill Crothers SS  14:52.90     
13   Sandercock, Madison   Sacred Heart Cat  14:55.20     
14   MacDonald, Ada   Keswick  14:56.50     
15   Douse, Elyse   Markham District  15:03.70     
16   Braunstein, Kendall   Sacred Heart Cat  15:08.90     
17   Croteau, Emma   Huron Heights -  15:19.60     
18   Nichols, Marina   Bill Crothers SS  15:24.10     
19   Smith, Ana   Markham District  15:25.50     
20   Park, Hannah   St Maximilian Ko  15:28.20     
21   Hutchison, Kyleigh   St Theresa of Li  15:36.70     
22   Peacock, Julia   Alexander MacKen  15:39.10     
23   Crook, Keira   Westmount - Thor  15:52.80     
24   Hawrysh, Kira   King City  15:55.80     
25   Nyenhuis, Rachel   Keswick  15:57.70     
26   Haghgoo, Kristina-Nico   Thornlea  16:01.50     
27   Point, Alyssa   Aurora  16:14.10     
28   Tam, Philana   St Robert  16:16.40     
29   Bayandor, Elnaz   Richmond Green  16:17.90     
30   Lo, Michelle   Bur Oak S S  16:21.90     
31   Point, Michaela   Aurora  16:23.40     
32   Crossley, Paige   St Maximilian Ko  16:24.70     
33   Hankins, Lauren   Markham District  16:25.90     
34   Cinq, Lise   Aurora  16:30.70     
35   Irwin, Sisley   St Maximilian Ko  16:30.80     
36   Fogah, Monique   Milliken Mills  16:35.20     
37   Braithwaite, Sarah   Bill Crothers SS  16:36.80     
38   Halbert, Naomi   Alexander MacKen  16:40.40     
39   Dungee, Nicole   Dr GW Williams  16:42.00     
40   Serrano, Lina   St Robert  16:43.00     
41   Cully, Charlotte   Aurora  16:44.40     
42   Ip, Lauren   Markham District  16:50.50     
43   Liu, Melissa   Thornlea  17:00.30     
44   Rusheleau, Haley   Pierre Elliott T  17:08.00     
45   Branch, Raquel   Langstaff  17:16.50     
46   Rumble, Sara   St Maximilian Ko  17:23.20     
47   Helm, Natalie   Huron Heights -  17:24.50     
48   Greenberg, Dina   Alexander MacKen  17:29.00     
49   Chan, Jasmine   Alexander MacKen  17:34.50     
50   Sanajko, Wendy   St Elizabeth Cat  17:35.70     
51   Moulds, Haven   Dr GW Williams  17:38.30     
52   Cusack Striepe, Meliss   Newmarket  17:38.50     
53   Scheliga, Allyson   Brother Andre Ca  17:41.70     
54   Vandikas, Charissa   Unionville  17:44.20     
55   Selfe, Nicole   Newmarket  17:48.50     
56   Ban, Leila   St Jean de Brebe  17:51.30     
57   Gherberkristos, Delina   Woodbridge Colle  17:55.80     
58   Reid, Cassie   St Maximilian Ko  17:56.90     
59   Arhad, Yasmine   Newmarket  18:01.80     
60   Min Lee, Song   St Robert  18:03.70     
61   Milosevic, Danica   Bayview - Richmo  18:10.60     
62   Goldenberg, Kiara   St Elizabeth Cat  18:11.40     
63   Moore, Rachel   Langstaff  18:15.90     
64   Reynolds, Kristin   Aurora  18:20.30     
65   Soungatulin, Diana   St Maximilian Ko  18:21.60     
66   Scott, Jessica   Huron Heights -  18:24.40     
67   Koskins, Jillian   Langstaff  18:26.60     
68   Philip, Kaylyssa   Langstaff  18:28.30     
69   Sana, Najafi   Bur Oak S S  18:28.90     
70   McNamara, Lorena   St Robert  18:31.00     
71   Lieu, Vanessa   Woodbridge Colle  18:34.60     
72   Storimans, Emma   Newmarket  18:40.80     
73   Baxter, Sydney   Huron Heights -  18:41.70     
74   Au, Yvonne   Richmond Green  18:44.40     
75   Lin, Yvonne   Richmond Green  18:55.80     
76   soong, melissa   Pierre Elliott T  18:59.20     
77   Hall, Olivia   Sacred Heart Cat  19:14.70     
78   Gordon, Julia   Thornlea  19:16.00     
79   Yin Chen, Jin   St Robert  19:16.00     
80   Silverio, Kristina   St Maximilian Ko  19:21.60     
81   Rizvi, Sana   Thornlea  19:23.80     
82   Park, Michelle   Richmond Green  19:40.80     
83   Logue, Frances   St Maximilian Ko  19:44.80     
84   Petersson, Nicole   Markham District  19:49.90     
85   Harriott, Ashlyn   Newmarket  19:51.50     
86   Lu, Linda   St Robert  19:52.50     
87   Baker, Marlee   Vaughan - Thornh  20:00.10     
88   Finlayson, Erin   Our Lady of the  20:31.10     
89   Slaunwhite, Emma   Our Lady of the  20:33.70     
90   Pechersky, Aliza   Bayview - Richmo  20:34.20     
91   Wijesekara, Maneka   Unionville  20:35.80     
92   Walsh, Kaylea   St Maximilian Ko  20:39.10     
93   Benoit, Morgan   St Maximilian Ko  20:43.90     
94   White-Chatzigeorgiou,   Alexander MacKen  22:31.20     
95   Rodrigo-Candappa, Jova   Pierre Elliott T  22:31.70     
96   Aaron, Avigail   Westmount - Thor  22:54.10     
97   Foskin, Sarinah   Markham District  23:18.20     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Markham District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 1    
2013 2 1    
2012 11 3    
2011 11 5    
2010 6 3    
2009   5