Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Midget Girls - Colts Classic 2011(Length: 09:03 |Views: 22643)
 

Videos

 

Midget Girls - Colts Classic 2011

Published by
Trainer Dave   on Sep 28 2011, 11:30 PM
 
Colts XC Classic - Sep 28, 2011
Milne Park Conservation Area, Markham, ON, CA
 
Womens 2900m XC Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Henry, Chardae   RS McLaughlin  11:25.61     
2   Vergara, Kirsten   Bill Crothers SS  11:31.53     
3   Horner, Kelsey   Newmarket  11:33.99     
4   Andrews, Stacey   Sacred Heart Cat  11:34.47     
5   Kearley, Julia   Uxbridge  11:40.82     
6   Hanrath, Samy   Sir Oliver Mowat  11:43.86     
7   Hilliard, Madison   Leaside  11:46.73     
8   MacNeil, Chelsea   Cardinal Carter  11:51.19     
9   Hill, Kate   Eastern Commerce  12:01.54     
10   Kucera, Brittany   Northview Height  12:03.81     
11   Savoie, Abby   RS McLaughlin  12:07.94     
12   Tzogas, Lauren   Uxbridge  12:09.40     
13   Cherry, Maddie   Bill Crothers SS  12:22.31     
14   Kennedy, Lauren   Courtice  12:23.10     
15   Gobbo, Victoria   Bill Crothers SS  12:24.24     
16   Rose, Carter   Etobicoke CI  12:26.15     
17   Barnes, Amanda   Aurora  12:32.02     
18   Peel, Mary-Lynne   Christ the King  12:34.22     
19   Bhoolaton, Ashni   Newmarket  12:36.36     
20   Cyrille, Natasha   Sir Oliver Mowat  12:38.44     
21   Petsis, Thea   Leaside  12:39.61     
22   Woll, Emily   Huron Heights -  12:43.34     
23   Carley, Hannah   Sacred Heart Cat  12:44.24     
24   Nash, Rebekah   Sir Oliver Mowat  12:45.75     
25   Woticky, Fiona   Victoria Park  12:46.45     
26   Coyle, Hanna   Leaside  12:47.48     
27   Park, Hannah   St Maximilian Ko  12:49.80     
28   Smith, Ana   Markham District  12:51.20     
29   Haghgoo, Kristina-Nico   Thornlea  12:53.62     
30   Sandercock, Madison   Sacred Heart Cat  12:54.03     
31   Okura, Gillian   Etobicoke CI  12:54.49     
32   Dermott, Caitlin   Orangeville  12:54.89     
33   Nichols, Marina   Bill Crothers SS  12:59.90     
34   Hutchings, Lauren   Christ the King  13:02.96     
35   Moody, Savannah   Dr GW Williams  13:03.29     
36   Highstead, Katherine   Port Perry  13:03.61     
37   Croteau, Emma   Huron Heights -  13:05.64     
38   Lui, Lucy   Leaside  13:08.28     
39   Smith, Amy   Leaside  13:10.82     
40   Silverthorne, Jaime   Huron Heights -  13:11.76     
41   Osborne, Tess   Etobicoke CI  13:13.40     
42   Crook, Keira   Westmount - Thor  13:14.18     
43   Konecny, Sarah   Sinclair  13:14.50     
44   Gallacher, Lauren   Uxbridge  13:14.98     
45   Douse, Elyse   Markham District  13:15.27     
46   Layng, Jenna   Courtice  13:25.16     
47   Salo, Sharie   Etobicoke CI  13:27.75     
48   Tchilinguirova, Karoli   Northview Height  13:31.32     
49   Peacock, Julia   Alexander MacKen  13:36.74     
50   Garriock, Maxine   Uxbridge  13:37.74     
51   McGee, Rachel   St Thomas of Vil  13:38.21     
52   Ried, Cassie   St Maximilian Ko  13:39.04     
53   Warenyica, Natasha   Leaside  13:41.18     
54   Cristovao, Candace   Etobicoke CI  13:42.41     
55   Crossley, Paige   St Maximilian Ko  13:42.76     
56   Point, Michaela   Aurora  13:45.74     
57   Gram, Kianna   Dr GW Williams  13:47.50     
58   Cusack- Striepe, Melis   Newmarket  13:52.69     
59   Point, Alyssa   Aurora  13:57.96     
60   Lo, Michelle   Bur Oak S S  13:58.43     
61   Abellera, Mila   Cedarbrae CI  13:58.81     
62   Feng, Patricia   Albert Campbell  14:06.89     
63   Nielsen, Jocelyn   Sir Oliver Mowat  14:08.46     
64   Hope Tomlinson, Chenoa   Courtice  14:09.47     
65   Mathieu, Melissa   Mary Ward  14:11.85     
66   Rumble, Sara   St Maximilian Ko  14:13.70     
67   D'Souza, Ava   St Joseph's Morr  14:14.49     
68   Tam, Philana   St Robert  14:17.61     
69   Ivan, Lindsay   Woburn  14:18.17     
70   Halbert, Naomi   Alexander MacKen  14:20.64     
71   Foxwell, Phoenix   Sir Oliver Mowat  14:28.12     
72   Rusheleau, Haley   Pierre Elliott T  14:31.73     
73   Hampden, Angel   Senator O’Conn  14:33.88     
74   Weir, Elizabeth   Cedarbrae CI  14:35.20     
75   Smith, Hanna   Sinclair  14:36.45     
76   Moore, Rachel   Langstaff  14:37.02     
77   Irwin, Sisley   St Maximilian Ko  14:38.23     
78   Cinq, Lise   Aurora  14:39.03     
79   Koskins, Jillian   Langstaff  14:39.85     
80   Ip, Lauren   Markham District  14:50.85     
81   Hankins, Lauren   Markham District  14:55.94     
82   Helm, Natalie   Huron Heights -  14:59.81     
83   Wong, Meagan   Havergal  15:00.99     
84   Kingsmill, Lauren   Havergal  15:06.76     
85   Chan, Jasmine   Alexander MacKen  15:07.34     
86   Hamilton, Bethanie   St Charles Garni  15:07.59     
87   Yang, Amanda   Northview Height  15:08.03     
88   DePiero, Ariana   Aurora  15:08.35     
89   Huang, Amanda   Albert Campbell  15:08.64     
90   Serrano, Lina   St Robert  15:09.55     
91   Scott, Jessica   Huron Heights -  15:09.86     
92   Louch, Laura   Langstaff  15:10.18     
93   Gagne, Courtney   Aurora  15:12.73     
94   Singh, Sonya   St Joseph's Morr  15:13.11     
95   Beltram, Tyra   St Joseph's Morr  15:13.81     
96   Anand, Desiree   Sir Oliver Mowat  15:15.23     
97   Quinones, Andrea   St Joseph's Morr  15:16.19     
98   Chan, Flora   Victoria Park  15:16.80     
99   Selfe, Nicole   Newmarket  15:17.34     
100   Moncada, Sarah   Sir Oliver Mowat  15:21.73     
101   Hall, Olivia   Sacred Heart Cat  15:22.88     
102   Sana, Najafi   Bur Oak S S  15:24.32     
103   McNamara, Lorena   St Robert  15:25.37     
104   soong, melissa   Pierre Elliott T  15:26.33     
105   paul, chloe   Newmarket  15:29.63     
106   jaconelli, sarah   Newmarket  15:39.89     
107   Philip, Kaylyssa   Langstaff  15:41.07     
108   Zhuge, Jillian   Victoria Park  15:43.41     
109   xia, tina   Pierre Elliott T  15:44.31     
110   Procopio, Susan   St Thomas of Vil  15:44.77     
111   Hassal, Emily   St Charles Garni  15:47.17     
112   Greenberg, Dina   Alexander MacKen  15:48.28     
113   Branch, Raquel   Langstaff  15:48.87     
114   Hakim, Shirin   St Joseph's Morr  15:49.46     
115   Arshad, Yasmine   Newmarket  15:50.60     
116   Scott, Summer   Uxbridge  15:57.93     
117   Carnegie, Tatiane   GL Roberts  16:02.33     
118   Harriott, Ashlyn   Newmarket  16:03.61     
119   Baxter, Sydney   Huron Heights -  16:06.49     
120   Lu, Linda   St Robert  16:08.02     
121   Logue, Frances   St Maximilian Ko  16:08.37     
122   Benoit, Morgan   St Maximilian Ko  16:08.72     
123   Silverio, Christina   St Maximilian Ko  16:15.25     
124   Maclean, Summer   Courtice  16:20.32     
125   Au, Fiona   Albert Campbell  16:22.08     
126   Hogarth, Brianne   Courtice  16:23.33     
127   Tran, Emily   Agincourt CI  16:25.86     
128   Da Pra, Victoria   St Joseph's Morr  16:28.37     
129   Kanagaratnam, Shafniya   Northview Height  16:37.65     
130   Min Lee, Song   St Robert  16:40.43     
131   Hui Woon, Siew   Northview Height  16:41.19     
132   Reynolds, Kristin   Aurora  16:42.07     
133   Hopkins, Erin   Markham District  16:45.30     
134   Petersson, Nicole   Markham District  16:48.65     
135   Yin Chen, Jin   St Robert  16:52.21     
136   Shkoury, Arielle   Westmount - Thor  17:01.12     
137   Storimams, Emma   Newmarket  17:03.84     
138   Rodrigo-Candappa, Jova   Pierre Elliott T  17:15.76     
139   Bansal, Manisha   Delphi Secondary  17:16.81     
140   Procopio, Katherine   St Thomas of Vil  17:26.09     
141   Chen, Joanna   Victoria Park  17:31.56     
142   Deng, Youyi   Albert Campbell  17:34.16     
143   Evans, Jessica   Courtice  17:51.88     
144   Jobb, Riekie   Courtice  17:52.99     
145   Quetulio, Chloe   Sir Oliver Mowat  18:09.74     
146   Jayanathan, Vinitha   Maplewood - West  18:13.69     
147   DeSouza, Nicole   Mary Ward  18:14.57     
148   Soungatulin, Diana   St Maximilian Ko  18:25.34     
149   Walsh, Kaylea   St Maximilian Ko  18:40.51     
150   Munoz, Amanda   Northview Height  18:48.22     
151   Spiegelman, Jordana   Community Hebrew  18:48.86     
152   McMaster, Emily   Agincourt CI  19:13.44     
153   Maulucci, Francesca   Christ the King  19:40.59     
154   White-Chatzigeorgiou,   Alexander MacKen  19:55.08     
155   Ojczyk, Jordan   GL Roberts  19:55.08     
156   Bang, Emily   Agincourt CI  19:55.08     
157   Cheung, Nicole   Delphi Secondary  19:55.08     
158   MacDonald, Emma   Markham District  19:55.08     
159   Aaron, Avigail   Westmount - Thor  19:55.08     
160   Glenn, Samantha   Delphi Secondary  19:55.08     
161   Silverman, Jessica   Community Hebrew  19:55.08     
162   Horlick, Dahlia   Community Hebrew  19:55.08     
163   Figueiredo, Brooklyn   GL Roberts  19:55.08     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Delphi Secondary
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2011 6 3    
2010 2 3    
2009   2