Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (20)
View
News (17)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Billy Anguish Winter Park HS-2011 FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Meet

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 14 2011, 01:12 AM
FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Meet - Nov 12, 2011
FL, US
 
Mens 5k Class 4A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1144 Arroyo, Andres 11 Colonial  15:20.30     1
2 1129 Godwin, Chris 12 Buchholz  15:36.60     2
3 1428 Anguish, Billy 12 Winter Park  15:41.70     3
4 1336 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia  16:02.90     4
5 1248 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantley  16:08.30     5
6 1227 Licari, Peter 12 Hagerty  16:11.60     6
7 1162 Pineiro, Keneth 10 DeLand  16:12.90      
8 1146 decker, cody 12 Colonial  16:18.20     7
9 1285 Anderson, Brian 12 Lyman  16:18.20     8
10 1435 Lindsey, John 11 Winter Park  16:20.10     9
11 1173 Kruse, Logan 12 Dr Phillips  16:22.90     10
12 1243 Morgan, Hunter 12 Lake Brantley  16:24.40     11
13 1150 licht, caleb 11 Colonial  16:27.20     12
14 1412 Campbell, Jon 12 Viera (Melbourne  16:28.20      
15 1434 Hayes, Kyle 12 Winter Park  16:29.20     13
16 1317 Mowery, Tyler 12 Mandarin  16:29.70     14
17 1153 ramirez, raul 11 Colonial  16:32.00     15
18 1152 Profitt, John 10 Colonial  16:32.30     16
19 1335 Lehman, Nick 12 Olympia  16:34.50     17
20 1374 Carpenter, Andrew 12 Spruce Creek  16:34.70     18
21 1171 Cunningham, AJ 12 Dr Phillips  16:45.50     19
22 1151 lopez, jared 12 Colonial  16:48.10     20
23 1320 Shannon, James Luc 11 Mandarin  16:49.70     21
24 1331 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia  16:50.60     22
25 1321 Weaver, John 10 Mandarin  16:52.60     23
26 1312 Aitken, Michael 12 Mandarin  16:54.70     24
27 1432 Fattore, Brandon 11 Winter Park  16:55.30     25
28 1222 Gargiulo, Matthew 10 Hagerty  16:56.40     26
29 1409 Westfall, Cj 11 Orange City Univ  16:57.00      
30 1161 Schmick, Brennan 11 Cypress Creek  16:57.10      
31 1293 McCutcheon, Camero 10 Lyman  16:57.90     27
32 1382 Kathman, Kyler 12 Spruce Creek  17:00.30     28
33 1333 Headley, Michael 11 Olympia  17:01.60     29
34 1376 Fabian, Michael 12 Spruce Creek  17:03.10     30
35 1291 Krige, Marcel 10 Lyman  17:03.50     31
36 1337 Watson, Ben 11 Olympia  17:06.90     32
37 1384 Marris, Brandon 11 Spruce Creek  17:09.40     33
38 1186 Alter, Joseph 11 Flagler Palm Coa  17:11.80     34
39 1386 Smith, Preston 10 Spruce Creek  17:13.50     35
40 1131 Hundersmarck, Ryan 12 Buchholz  17:14.60     36
41 1117 Helfrich, Burkhard 11 Boone  17:14.70     37
42 1187 Carroll, Thomas 11 Flagler Palm Coa  17:16.20     38
43 1315 Lassley, Adam 11 Mandarin  17:16.40     39
44 1148 Diodonet, Moise 12 Colonial  17:17.10     40
45 1381 Kameh, Tyler 11 Spruce Creek  17:18.60     41
46 1264 Araiza, Rogelio 9 Liberty  17:18.90     42
47 1316 Mack, Sam 10 Mandarin  17:19.30     43
48 1230 Menning, Hunter 12 Hagerty  17:19.40     44
49 1354 Pfeifle, Adam 11 Oviedo  17:20.20     45
50 1263 Howard, Trenton 11 Lake Mary  17:20.70      
51 1189 Duffy, Kevin 12 Flagler Palm Coa  17:21.90     46
52 1427 Andrade, Stefan 12 Winter Park  17:22.20     47
53 1199 Walbert, Brad 11 Flagler Palm Coa  17:22.20     48
54 1120 Taylor, Preston 12 Boone  17:25.20     49
55 1247 Robinson, Max 9 Lake Brantley  17:26.00     50
56 1353 Nance, James 10 Oviedo  17:26.10     51
57 1319 Pitts, Austin 10 Mandarin  17:30.70     52
58 1338 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia  17:33.90     53
59 1203 Cudjoe, Bryan 12 Gateway  17:36.20      
60 1296 Randell, Khalil 10 Lyman  17:38.50     54
61 1114 Collins, Charles 12 Boone  17:40.70     55
62 1350 Hoffman, Parker 12 Oviedo  17:42.10     56
63 1242 Meerdo, Kyle 11 Lake Brantley  17:42.20     57
64 1399 Johnson, Jerrell 12 Timber Creek  17:42.20     58
65 1378 Greggo, Anthony 10 Spruce Creek  17:44.20     59
66 1132 Monteau, Andrew 10 Buchholz  17:44.30     60
67 1437 Townes, Andrew 12 Winter Park  17:44.50     61
68 1265 Arteaga, Javier 11 Liberty  17:46.40     62
69 1431 Erickson, Kevin 10 Winter Park  17:47.20     63
70 1128 Davis, Brady 11 Buchholz  17:47.80     64
71 1411 Silas, Elijah 12 University (Orla  17:47.90      
72 1334 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia  17:50.50     65
73 1228 Lynch, Charles 9 Hagerty  17:50.70     66
74 1229 Lynch, John 9 Hagerty  17:52.50     67
75 1292 Le Grand, Charlie 9 Lyman  17:54.30     68
76 1403 Murray, Brandon 10 Timber Creek  17:55.00     69
77 1348 Anderson, Wyatt 10 Oviedo  17:55.70     70
78 1268 Eyiangho, Richard 11 Liberty  17:55.70     71
79 1198 Vicens, Jan Carlo 11 Flagler Palm Coa  17:56.50     72
80 1269 Haase, Tyler 11 Liberty  18:00.80     73
81 1240 Levine, Jared 10 Lake Brantley  18:04.10     74
82 1113 Coleman, Davis 10 Boone  18:08.20     75
83 1297 Salazar, Mathew 12 Lyman  18:11.40     76
84 1401 Lowe, Derek 11 Timber Creek  18:11.70     77
85 1224 Gnan, James 12 Hagerty  18:12.20     78
86 1119 Slason, Chris 11 Boone  18:13.30     79
87 1133 Waldo, Christopher 10 Buchholz  18:15.70     80
88 1115 Coscia, Anthony 11 Boone  18:17.10     81
89 1355 Schanze, Justin 11 Oviedo  18:20.60     82
90 1174 Lawrence, Adam 10 Dr Phillips  18:22.70     83
91 1134 Winter, David 9 Buchholz  18:25.60     84
92 1221 Enot, Joshua 12 Hagerty  18:25.90     85
93 1175 Rojas, Anthony 10 Dr Phillips  18:34.70     86
94 1176 Taylor, David 10 Dr Phillips  18:34.90     87
95 1288 Dunlap, Nathan 12 Lyman  18:35.40     88
96 1170 Canty, Mark 9 Dr Phillips  18:37.00     89
97 1351 Langhauser, Victor 10 Oviedo  18:39.20     90
98 1267 Eyiangho, Eyituoyo 11 Liberty  18:42.30     91
99 1349 Brickeen, David 11 Oviedo  18:43.30     92
100 1225 Hoppe, Dakota 10 Hagerty  18:44.10      
101 1130 Hubbard, David 11 Buchholz  18:48.00     93
102 1266 Cabrera, Julio 11 Liberty  18:48.60     94
103 1271 Smith, Daniel 11 Liberty  18:59.70     95
104 1405 Ramos, Carlos 10 Timber Creek  19:02.60     96
105 1194 Owens, Trey 12 Flagler Palm Coa  19:10.60     97
106 1172 jarolimek, todd 12 Dr Phillips  19:14.90     98
107 1118 Laxton, Adam 11 Boone  19:24.80     99
108 1398 Dowdy, Mason 12 Timber Creek  19:31.10     100
109 1188 Cordero, Luis 10 Flagler Palm Coa  19:33.60     101
110 1245 Pasciak, Alexander 9 Lake Brantley  20:01.10     102
111 1402 Methot, Kyle 11 Timber Creek  20:27.80     103

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 103 6    
2014 107 16    
2013 48 24 8 1
2012 85 26    
2011 61 18    
2010 25 4    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps