Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 25 2011, 08:03 AM
 
Mountain Dew Invitational - Sep 24, 2011
Mark Bostick Golf Course, 2800 SW 2nd Avenues, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
 
Mens 5k Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 93 Clemente, Elliot   Belen Jesuit Pre  15:26.62     1
2 521 Arroyo, Andres   Colonial  15:37.81     2
3 415 O'Connor, Quincy   Celebration  15:53.40     3
4 835 Rojas, Aaron   Estero  15:58.18     4
5 364 Godwin, Chris   Buchholz  16:01.05     5
6 1604 Reynolds, Mac   Nease  16:04.59     6
7 429 DelMonte, Max   Chamberlain  16:11.41     7
8 104 Lopez, Avery   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:12.59     8
9 2303 Anguish, Billy   Winter Park  16:13.12     9
10 1553 Gates, Buddy   Naples  16:16.49     10
11 105 Magoulas, Michael   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:16.98     11
12 1369 Mutz, Mark   Lakeland Christi  16:28.18      
13 1755 Westlake, Garrett   P.K. Yonge  16:31.91     12
14 1502 Garcia, Manny   Christopher Colu  16:32.19     13
15 119 Tejidor, Francisco   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:35.06     14
16 1788 Iglesias, Andrew   Pembroke Pines C  16:36.23      
17 1392 Nichols, Travis   Land O Lakes  16:41.35     15
18 2093 McCarthy, Thomas   St Thomas Aquina  16:42.43     16
19 2316 Lindsey, John   Winter Park  16:44.13     17
20 103 Jude, Peter   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:45.80     18
21 1501 Fernandez, Danny   Christopher Colu  16:47.14     19
22 2199 Ramaswami, Emery   Vanguard  16:47.22     20
23 1204 Deceus, Jean   Immokalee  16:48.90     21
24 1155 Licari, Peter   Hagerty  16:49.29     22
25 2110 Magee, Matt   George Steinbren  16:49.91     23
26 541 Profitt, John   Colonial  16:50.63     24
27 534 licht, caleb   Colonial  16:51.72     25
28 1509 Linares, Danny   Christopher Colu  16:52.88     26
29 6 Gazari, Argishti   Anclote  16:53.23     27
30 1497 Castro, Kenny   Christopher Colu  16:54.90     28
31 1487 Adams, Connor   Miami (FL)  16:55.05      
32 526 decker, cody   Colonial  16:55.96     29
33 121 Tomas, Fabian   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:56.09     30
34 487 Wenger, Tim   Citrus  16:57.58      
35 1747 Brown, Jordan   P.K. Yonge  16:59.93     31
36 174 Majumdar, Sean   Berkeley Prep  17:00.16     32
37 1329 Papa, Nick   Lake Highland Pr  17:06.08     33
38 479 Foster, Jakin   Circle Christian  17:06.60     34
39 911 Romero, Edward   Flanagan  17:07.80      
40 368 Hundersmark, Ryan   Buchholz  17:10.66     35
41 2221 SALIS, MATT   Vero Beach Senio  17:12.93     36
42 2077 Bauer, Nicholas   St Thomas Aquina  17:15.26     37
43 173 Main, Alex   Berkeley Prep  17:18.15     38
44 1773 Buschman, Luke   Palm Harbor Univ  17:18.36      
45 826 Briner, Steven   Estero  17:21.09     39
46 2081 Cress, Kevin   St Thomas Aquina  17:22.68     40
47 2108 Lima, Tyler   George Steinbren  17:22.97     41
48 10 Sorrick, Christoph   Anclote  17:23.94     42
49 1512 Ortega, Pedro   Christopher Colu  17:25.58     43
50 532 hurd, anthony   Colonial  17:25.80     44
51 463 Schnulle, Ryan   Charlotte  17:29.83     45
52 1205 DelaCruz, Leonel   Immokalee  17:30.68     46
53 1559 Shearer, Lee   Naples  17:30.73     47
54 453 Cardenas, Dominic   Charlotte  17:31.32     48
55 1496 Cabrera, Patrick   Christopher Colu  17:31.60     49
56 1183 Henning, Matt   Harmony  17:35.20     50
57 1657 Ojeda, Mario   Northside Christ  17:36.10     51
58 275 Dillard, Brian   Boca Raton Commu  17:36.64     52
59 827 Cartagena, Jose   Estero  17:37.12     53
60 502 Selph, Justin   Cocoa Beach  17:37.72     54
61 1213 Lara, Cesar   Immokalee  17:37.75     55
62 1203 Cherilus, Frandy   Immokalee  17:39.12     56
63 1287 Endrulat, Jacob   Keswick Christia  17:40.58     57
64 2098 Montali, Stefano   St Thomas Aquina  17:40.86     58
65 2086 Grenet, Christian   St Thomas Aquina  17:41.35     59
66 91 Arbelo, Ulises   Belen Jesuit Pre  17:42.23     60
67 40 Jeske, Luke   Atlantic Communi  17:42.85     61
68 672 Chicas, Victor   Dunnellon  17:43.15     62
69 542 ramirez, raul   Colonial  17:44.17     63
70 434 montoya, sebastian   Chamberlain  17:44.29     64
71 1974 Cole, Matt   St Cloud  17:46.17     65
72 1979 Montalvo, Antonio   St Cloud  17:46.40     66
73 169 Dowdle, James   Berkeley Prep  17:46.68     67
74 878 Alter, Joseph   Flagler Palm Coa  17:47.48     68
75 2109 Lima, Zach   George Steinbren  17:49.77     69
76 1152 Gargiulo, Matt   Hagerty  17:50.84     70
77 1552 Fernandez, Jorge   Naples  17:51.00     71
78 1555 Kalvin, Garrison   Naples  17:53.90     72
79 898 Walbert, Bradley   Flagler Palm Coa  17:56.56     73
80 942 Giroux, Ciaran   Fleming Island  17:57.52     74
81 2112 West, Preston   George Steinbren  17:57.87     75
82 436 russo, sean   Chamberlain  17:57.95     76
83 2314 Hayes, Kyle   Winter Park  17:58.54     77
84 2111 West, Blake   George Steinbren  17:58.89     78
85 311 Helfrich, Burkhard   Boone  17:59.35     79
86 2223 Wade, Austin   Vero Beach Senio  18:00.05     80
87 2302 Andrade, Stephan   Winter Park  18:00.79     81
88 879 Carroll, Thomas   Flagler Palm Coa  18:01.00     82
89 1154 Larison, Zach   Hagerty  18:01.34     83
90 831 Hernandez, Alexand   Estero  18:01.49     84
91 839 Sommer, Adam   Estero  18:01.81     85
92 832 Ledesma, Ricky   Estero  18:02.86     86
93 459 Pollizzi, Andrew   Charlotte  18:03.07     87
94 1322 Bailey, Peyton   Lake Highland Pr  18:03.48     88
95 2218 Demons, Keith   Vero Beach Senio  18:03.84     89
96 746 Davis, James   Eastside  18:04.35     90
97 2277 Lucas, Travis   Wellington Commu  18:06.36     91
98 574 Gubitz, Al   Creekside  18:07.25     92
99 337 Merrill, Andrew   Bradford  18:09.02     93
100 1753 Janson, Joseph   P.K. Yonge  18:09.40     94
101 145 Fitzpatrick, Bosto   Belleview  18:09.71     95
102 1267 Chenault, Tyrin   Jones  18:10.49     96
103 755 QUINTANA, EMILIO   Eastside  18:11.62     97
104 581 Moore, Dustin   Creekside  18:12.67     98
105 2200 Rood, David   Vanguard  18:13.83     99
106 2311 Fattore, Brandon   Winter Park  18:14.28     100
107 586 Petow, Kevin   Creekside  18:15.05     101
108 897 Vicens, Jan Carlo   Flagler Palm Coa  18:15.96     102
109 77 Cox, Steven   Bartram Trail  18:17.29     103
110 2284 Redito, Luke   West Shore  18:18.00      
111 828 Chavez, Julian   Estero  18:18.78     104
112 773 Irons, Mark   Edgewater  18:20.81     105
113 1513 Palmer, Brian   Christopher Colu  18:21.26     106
114 844 dannelly, phillip   First Coast Chri  18:23.14      
115 277 Eldred, Bradley   Boca Raton Commu  18:23.54     107
116 18 Duncan, Brandon   Armwood  18:23.84     108
117 2085 Fuentes, Alex   St Thomas Aquina  18:24.06     109
118 2325 Townes, Andrew   Winter Park  18:24.19     110
119 1288 Quandt, Travor   Keswick Christia  18:24.52     111
120 477 Henry, Jeffrey   Circle Christian  18:25.19     112
121 486 Wainwright, Josh   Circle Christian  18:26.24     113
122 758 Thue-Bludworth, Ca   Eastside  18:26.41     114
123 632 Flint, Rufus   Doral Academy  18:27.29     115
124 1797 Boyer, Cody   Ridgeview  18:28.43     116
125 1364 Kirkman, Chad   Lakeland  18:29.36     117
126 433 Liotine, Danny   Chamberlain  18:29.57     118
127 944 Helms, Cody   Fleming Island  18:31.37     119
128 170 Hill, John   Berkeley Prep  18:31.97     120
129 362 Davis, Brady   Buchholz  18:32.07     121
130 1746 Bolsor, Derek   P.K. Yonge  18:32.47     122
131 1800 Ledbetter, Benjami   Ridgeview  18:32.56     123
132 1358 Kluge, Brandan   Lake Weir  18:33.39      
133 885 Garrett, Ashton   Flagler Palm Coa  18:33.73     124
134 2305 Bogden, John   Winter Park  18:33.89     125
135 1400 Stahl, Tyler   Land O Lakes  18:34.70     126
136 2194 Ledzian, Patrick   Vanguard  18:35.24     127
137 499 Holst, Brandon   Cocoa Beach  18:36.00     128
138 913 Thamarasseril, Sha   Flanagan  18:37.39      
139 501 Sayyeau, Cory   Cocoa Beach  18:37.66     129
140 1596 Insel, Blake   Nease  18:37.74     130
141 2106 Biles, Tanner   George Steinbren  18:37.85     131
142 1270 Hines, Jared   Jones  18:38.15     132
143 172 Longbottom, Greg   Berkeley Prep  18:38.24     133
144 1362 Hulzebos, Jonathan   Lakeland  18:39.28     134
145 2107 Cerreta, Chris   George Steinbren  18:39.86     135
146 2219 Kutner, Jordan   Vero Beach Senio  18:40.67     136
147 460 Quinn, Connor   Charlotte  18:40.80     137
148 2270 Heath, Tyler   Wellington Commu  18:40.80     138
149 2097 Montali, Lorenzo   St Thomas Aquina  18:40.83     139
150 660 Hall, Ethan   Dunedin  18:41.76     140
151 1198 Aguirre, Robert   Immokalee  18:42.85     141
152 1886 Porter, Ross   Shorecrest Prepa  18:43.13     142
153 778 Thrailkill, Joseph   Edgewater  18:47.70     143
154 882 Duffy, Kevin   Flagler Palm Coa  18:49.08     144
155 1125 David, Carl   Gulf Coast  18:50.25     145
156 1359 Soucey, Chandler   Lake Weir  18:50.50      
157 1151 Enot, Josh   Hagerty  18:50.53     146
158 2155 Thomason, James   Trinity Catholic  18:50.61     147
159 1583 Abreu, Jeremy   Nease  18:51.18     148
160 585 Petow, Chris   Creekside  18:52.07     149
161 1723 Hoge, Ryan   Osceola  18:53.03     150
162 1654 Montenari, Mathew   Northside Christ  18:53.44     151
163 1721 Clarke, Adam   Osceola  18:53.55     152
164 1605 Roche, Tim   Nease  18:54.03     153
165 1722 Fry, Mitchell   Osceola  18:57.77     154
166 1326 Fournier, Michael   Lake Highland Pr  19:00.32     155
167 1331 Skidelsky, Tyler   Lake Highland Pr  19:00.86     156
168 2220 Pfautz, Cole   Vero Beach Senio  19:01.48     157
169 1133 Howell, Alec   Gulf Coast  19:01.62     158
170 383 Winter, David   Buchholz  19:01.99     159
171 2197 Morrison, Lee   Vanguard  19:03.00     160
172 1887 Scoby, Justin   Shorecrest Prepa  19:04.04     161
173 321 Slason, Chris   Boone  19:04.85     162
174 1802 Smith, Andrew   Ridgeview  19:05.08     163
175 437 Toriscelli, Shane   Chamberlain  19:06.21     164
176 1264 Aikens, Terrence   Jones  19:06.23     165
177 1725 Scarpinato, Scott   Osceola  19:06.66     166
178 176 Vasiloudes, Vasili   Berkeley Prep  19:06.68     167
179 1593 Griffey, Kyle   Nease  19:07.70     168
180 1066 Pacific, Jacob   Forest  19:08.23     169
181 1153 Gnan, Jamie   Hagerty  19:08.95     170
182 278 Heckman, Kyle   Boca Raton Commu  19:09.29     171
183 215 Kucera, Frankie   Bishop Moore  19:09.62     172
184 1720 Cape, Reggie   Osceola  19:10.54     173
185 645 Cunningham, AJ   Dr Phillips  19:10.84     174
186 750 KUMAR, RAVI   Eastside  19:10.91     175
187 535 lopez, jared   Colonial  19:11.41     176
188 1799 deCurnou, Garrett   Ridgeview  19:12.41     177
189 1200 Arcos, Ismael   Immokalee  19:12.45     178
190 1558 Sanders, Reid   Naples  19:13.02     179
191 305 Coscia, Anthony   Boone  19:13.69     180
192 418 Sanchez, Diego   Celebration  19:13.87     181
193 1724 Nimrick, Jeremy   Osceola  19:13.92     182
194 141 Delk, Landen   Belleview  19:14.12     183
195 476 Ault, Joseph   Circle Christian  19:14.67     184
196 1885 Peterson, Luke   Shorecrest Prepa  19:14.71     185
197 889 Mowey, Jared   Flagler Palm Coa  19:14.89     186
198 1557 Martinez, Matthew   Naples  19:16.18     187
199 636 Valois-Velez, Miqu   Doral Academy  19:16.28     188
200 1748 Dolan, David   P.K. Yonge  19:16.87     189
201 1703 Logeson, Zach   Oak Hall  19:17.20      
202 958 Williams, Zach   Fleming Island  19:17.36     190
203 247 Biala, Aren   Bishop Snyder  19:18.01     191
204 1092 Miles, Greg   Freedom (Orlando  19:20.97     192
205 263 Santiago, Brian   Bishop Snyder  19:21.02     193
206 573 Gruber, Chase   Creekside  19:21.38     194
207 907 Acosta, Juan   Flanagan  19:21.75      
208 1536 Cohn, Austin   Mt Dora  19:21.87      
209 219 Muscardin, Chris   Bishop Moore  19:21.98     195
210 631 Dieguez, Frank   Doral Academy  19:23.01     196
211 375 Monteau, Andrew   Buchholz  19:23.90     197
212 634 Rao Shoy, Jean Pau   Doral Academy  19:23.96     198
213 2158 Waller, Ben   Trinity Catholic  19:24.00     199
214 1602 Rabalais, Ross   Nease  19:24.04     200
215 2145 Collier, Hunter   Titusville  19:24.66      
216 457 Kuhn, Tyler   Charlotte  19:26.78     201
217 580 McClure, Connor   Creekside  19:27.08     202
218 435 Purvis, Cameron   Chamberlain  19:27.30     203
219 500 Jacovitz, Noah   Cocoa Beach  19:27.41     204
220 2188 Earnest, John   Vanguard  19:28.06     205
221 267 Wilamowski, Jonah   Bishop Snyder  19:29.69     206
222 1395 Oergel, Dillon   Land O Lakes  19:29.81     207
223 496 Galanopolis, Telly   Cocoa Beach  19:30.45     208
224 1658 Root, Todd   Northside Christ  19:32.26     209
225 1803 Williams, Michael   Ridgeview  19:32.26     210
226 144 Filippucci, Sean   Belleview  19:32.34     211
227 1211 Hernandez, Hector   Immokalee  19:32.42     212
228 635 Sotomayor, Xavier   Doral Academy  19:34.72     213
229 481 Fretwell, Michael   Circle Christian  19:35.63     214
230 650 Rojas, Anthony   Dr Phillips  19:36.10     215
231 2326 Ward, Andrew   Gainesville  19:36.87     216
232 1709 Perry, Austin   Oak Hall  19:37.34      
233 381 Waldo, Chris   Buchholz  19:39.46     217
234 1123 Barlow, Clay   Gulf Coast  19:39.85     218
235 2217 Cole, Jaymes   Vero Beach Senio  19:40.64     219
236 946 Jones, Isaac   Fleming Island  19:40.75     220
237 279 Kessel, Jordan   Boca Raton Commu  19:40.97     221
238 931 Barbetti, Dylan   Fleming Island  19:42.46     222
239 1345 Martin, Alex   Lake Mary Prep  19:43.61      
240 1226 Carine, Noah   International Co  19:43.89     223
241 324 Taylor, Preston   Boone  19:44.61     224
242 1597 Jarriel, Caleb   Nease  19:44.65     225
243 593 Tyer, Jacob   Creekside  19:45.06     226
244 744 Bowen, James   Eastside  19:46.26     227
245 1284 Bird, Matthew   Keswick Christia  19:47.75     228
246 1699 Beauchamp, Zackery   Oak Hall  19:47.84      
247 262 Rawls, Avery   Bishop Snyder  19:47.98     229
248 428 Cardenas, Diego   Chamberlain  19:48.16     230
249 2274 Karni, Ben   Wellington Commu  19:48.48     231
250 497 Hall, Dylan   Cocoa Beach  19:50.36     232
251 253 Fisher, Kyle   Bishop Snyder  19:50.67     233
252 2207 Yap, Chandler   Vanguard  19:52.10     234
253 313 Laxton, Adam   Boone  19:52.18     235
254 1462 Malloy, Cody   Leesburg  19:52.91     236
255 1980 Morgan, Bailey   St Cloud  19:54.03     237
256 1419 Alford, Sam   Lecanto  19:54.75     238
257 1136 Lindsay, Jack   Gulf Coast  19:55.75     239
258 1391 MacDonald, Tyler   Land O Lakes  19:55.80     240
259 218 Mitchell, Trent   Bishop Moore  19:57.11     241
260 1122 Alzamora, Mike   Gulf Coast  19:58.87     242
261 1539 Repollo, Jordan   Mt Dora  19:59.91      
262 659 Bock, Peyton   Dunedin  20:00.84     243
263 483 Lusk, Josh   Circle Christian  20:01.14     244
264 1726 Tsiguloff, Eric   Osceola  20:01.68     245
265 2144 Bray, Hunter   Titusville  20:01.74      
266 225 Savage, Michael   Bishop Moore  20:02.89     246
267 647 jarolimek, todd   Dr Phillips  20:03.60     247
268 2224 Wingler, Aaron   Vero Beach Senio  20:04.17     248
269 945 Jackson, Matt   Fleming Island  20:04.82     249
270 1363 Johnson, Kyle   Lakeland  20:06.63     250
271 456 Gugino, Joseph   Charlotte  20:08.72     251
272 702 Braddy, Corry   East Ridge  20:09.69     252
273 304 Collins, Charles   Boone  20:09.78     253
274 300 Bohannan, Jordan   Boone  20:10.49     254
275 1551 Arnold, Morgan   Naples  20:11.48     255
276 36 Fay, William   Atlantic Communi  20:12.51     256
277 1866 Herring, William   Santa Fe  20:14.24     257
278 1231 Heidenescher, Zak   International Co  20:15.68     258
279 1139 Nay, Payson   Gulf Coast  20:16.03     259
280 1442 Spain, Colin   Lecanto  20:16.51     260
281 2275 Leonardi, Nick   Wellington Commu  20:16.80     261
282 336 Hales, Thomas   Bradford  20:16.93     262
283 1286 Endrulat, Derek   Keswick Christia  20:17.12     263
284 1954 Lavancher, Joshua   South Lake (Grov  20:17.55     264
285 1389 Barnabei, Steven   Land O Lakes  20:18.03     265
286 1475 Sammy, Nicholas   Meadowbrook Acad  20:18.20     266
287 1332 Webster, Sam   Lake Highland Pr  20:18.80     267
288 1182 Grieve, Alex   Harmony  20:19.05     268
289 1880 Bronstein, Chas   Shorecrest Prepa  20:19.40     269
290 633 Morejon, Alejandro   Doral Academy  20:19.68     270
291 335 Gillenwaters, John   Bradford  20:21.61     271
292 1156 Lynch, Charles   Hagerty  20:22.15     272
293 1055 Cobb, Cristian   Forest  20:22.71     273
294 909 Lugo, Nick   Flanagan  20:24.76      
295 1324 Creamer, Carson   Lake Highland Pr  20:26.14     274
296 227 Sweeney, Freddie   Bishop Moore  20:26.78     275
297 2017 Britts, Troy   St Johns Country  20:28.59     276
298 1798 Crowder, Caleb   Ridgeview  20:32.33     277
299 712 Velez, Eric   East Ridge  20:32.51     278
300 1230 Greek, Seth   International Co  20:34.61     279
301 143 Durham, Tyler   Belleview  20:35.04     280
302 1221 Alderman, Bryan   International Co  20:35.04     281
303 1233 Kuhn, Joel   International Co  20:36.29     282
304 2269 DeFazio, Dominick   Wellington Commu  20:36.85     283
305 1160 Ancelmo, Augustine   Hardee County  20:37.53     284
306 1290 Shearer, Caleb   Keswick Christia  20:40.13     285
307 458 Modzelewski, Timot   Charlotte  20:42.08     286
308 663 Reedy, Kyle   Dunedin  20:42.60     287
309 159 Smallridge, Justin   Belleview  20:43.31     288
310 1225 Carine, Caleb   International Co  20:45.04     289
311 1187 Wilhelm, Taylor   Harmony  20:47.58     290
312 700 Berberena, Carlos   East Ridge  20:49.37     291
313 1185 Jacob, Gilbert   Harmony  20:50.20     292
314 1285 Brand, Nate   Keswick Christia  20:50.22     293
315 2439 Lambert, Clayton   Atlantic Communi  20:50.33     294
316 611 Casiano, Juan   Cypress Lake  20:51.66     295
317 2328 Barner, Adam   Gainesville  20:52.03     296
318 616 Leyva, Fernando   Cypress Lake  20:52.18     297
319 2027 Killea, Jonathan   St Johns Country  20:52.37     298
320 1058 Henderson, Tim   Forest  20:53.80     299
321 136 Boles, Benjamin   Belleview  20:55.47     300
322 1801 Nettles, Sean   Ridgeview  20:55.96     301
323 703 Bruener, Tyler   East Ridge  20:56.20     302
324 1228 Conklin, Justin   International Co  20:57.86     303
325 1883 Lovesky, Chris   Shorecrest Prepa  20:58.40     304
326 281 Lynn, John   Boca Raton Commu  20:58.88     305
327 617 Moore, Connor   Cypress Lake  21:01.46     306
328 1443 Vilardi, Thomas   Lecanto  21:02.99     307
329 1429 Dupler, Conner   Lecanto  21:03.94     308
330 207 Brockman, Ben   Bishop Moore  21:04.69     309
331 1438 Pich, Alex   Lecanto  21:05.23     310
332 8 Noble, Tyler   Anclote  21:06.90     311
333 1323 Beltz, Austin   Lake Highland Pr  21:07.62     312
334 1865 Gentry, Troy   Santa Fe  21:07.69     313
335 1073 Sutherland, Ty   Forest  21:13.01     314
336 1656 Ojeda, Lucio   Northside Christ  21:14.07     315
337 649 Lawrence, Adam   Dr Phillips  21:14.12     316
338 19 Green, Kyle   Armwood  21:14.39     317
339 2031 Montgomery, Colin   St Johns Country  21:16.27     318
340 630 Acosta, Brian   Doral Academy  21:16.80     319
341 84 Popiel, Chris   Bartram Trail  21:17.79     320
342 1186 Miller, Austin   Harmony  21:19.81     321
343 1955 MacCraw, Austin   South Lake (Grov  21:19.95     322
344 1269 Greenwood, Quincee   Jones  21:20.61     323
345 652 thomas, aaron   Dr Phillips  21:23.98     324
346 1161 Beatty, Brandon   Hardee County  21:24.35     325
347 714 Zamora, Giancarlo   East Ridge  21:25.10     326
348 1091 Ibrahim, Shadi   Freedom (Orlando  21:25.97     327
349 2327 Dose, Jonathan   Gainesville  21:26.68     328
350 1064 McCrann, Paul   Forest  21:27.46     329
351 1655 Nunamaker, Justin   Northside Christ  21:29.41     330
352 280 Leon, Pedro   Boca Raton Commu  21:30.40     331
353 22 Rivera, Jacob   Armwood  21:31.99     332
354 708 Johnson, Jace   East Ridge  21:32.21     333
355 1465 Stoffer, Jacob   Leesburg  21:33.25     334
356 417 Rainey, Robert   Celebration  21:35.06     335
357 75 Baumgaertner, Ryan   Bartram Trail  21:36.61     336
358 748 Gillette, Austin   Eastside  21:37.10     337
359 2280 Porath, Andrew   Wellington Commu  21:37.59     338
360 1184 Huff, Chris   Harmony  21:39.05     339
361 1956 Pivacco, James   South Lake (Grov  21:39.63     340
362 17 Brennen, Logan   Armwood  21:40.66     341
363 85 Small, Emerson   Bartram Trail  21:43.39     342
364 1972 Allcorn, Aaron   St Cloud  21:43.44     343
365 43 Mata, Juan   Atlantic Communi  21:45.13     344
366 665 Zacharopolus, Andr   Dunedin  21:46.29     345
367 1957 Singh, Kevin   South Lake (Grov  21:47.81     346
368 845 hart, drew   First Coast Chri  21:48.57      
369 2154 Powers, Joseph   Trinity Catholic  21:49.14     347
370 1181 Craig, Nick   Harmony  21:50.27     348
371 757 Ruppert, Matthew   Eastside  21:52.38     349
372 615 Gauthier, Dion   Cypress Lake  21:52.80     350
373 1459 Funke, Kyle   Leesburg  21:52.81     351
374 1268 Gallego, Michael   Jones  21:58.42     352
375 1397 Poore, Jake   Land O Lakes  21:59.42     353
376 1094 Roberts, Paul   Freedom (Orlando  22:00.98     354
377 2015 Aiosa, Gregory   St Johns Country  22:01.03     355
378 1704 Marichal, Manny   Oak Hall  22:02.23      
379 416 Puesan, Luis   Celebration  22:02.54     356
380 1390 Davidson, Robert   Land O Lakes  22:03.48     357
381 211 Fay, Max   Bishop Moore  22:06.22     358
382 338 Peirce, Scotty   Bradford  22:07.99     359
383 88 Wheeler, James   Bartram Trail  22:08.66     360
384 1881 Kant, Adrian   Shorecrest Prepa  22:09.78     361
385 1754 Van Arnam, Matt   P.K. Yonge  22:09.82     362
386 1289 Schaefer, Bradley   Keswick Christia  22:11.21     363
387 709 Johnson, Kevn   East Ridge  22:14.34     364
388 779 Trainor, Sean   Edgewater  22:16.40     365
389 1757 Nettles, Zachary   Palatka  22:17.46      
390 1436 Murray, Kyle   Lecanto  22:19.92     366
391 1472 Pierre, Rodny   Meadowbrook Acad  22:22.10     367
392 1859 Anderson, Stefan   Santa Fe  22:23.86     368
393 2329 Upshaw, Sean   Gainesville  22:24.07     369
394 2330 Upshaw, Bryan   Gainesville  22:25.20     370
395 367 Huber, John   Buchholz  22:26.11     371
396 2282 Unterhalter, John   Wellington Commu  22:27.83     372
397 1360 Donley, Kyle   Lakeland  22:29.12     373
398 619 Oliveros, Ricardo   Cypress Lake  22:30.79     374
399 1871 White, Todd   Santa Fe  22:33.42     375
400 1361 Ferrell, Levi   Lakeland  22:38.57     376
401 2157 Trabings, Ben   Trinity Catholic  22:42.22     377
402 661 Herman, Joshua   Dunedin  22:43.71     378
403 1458 Feustel, Garrett   Leesburg  22:45.99     379
404 9 Poly, Constantine   Anclote  22:47.04     380
405 664 Sean, Mcclean   Dunedin  22:47.77     381
406 2039 Thomas, Kelvin   St Johns Country  22:49.62     382
407 411 Buckstein, Evan   Celebration  22:49.78     383
408 1622 Saltzgiver, George   Newberry  22:52.16     384
409 618 Moran, Nick   Cypress Lake  22:53.66     385
410 1978 Johnson, Tony   St Cloud  22:53.76     386
411 1456 Carlisle, Will   Leesburg  23:01.23     387
412 1976 Grimmes, Michael   St Cloud  23:05.84     388
413 2331 Gregg, Calvin   Gainesville  23:08.38     389
414 1351 Martin, Patrick   Lake Mary Prep  23:15.50      
415 1162 Briones, Adrian   Hardee County  23:18.13     390
416 1541 Severe, Anthony   Mt Dora  23:19.23      
417 2032 Moran, Michael   St Johns Country  23:19.35     391
418 24 Rodak, Joshua   Armwood  23:22.57     392
419 1618 Irvine, Bradley   Newberry  23:30.57     393
420 1653 Jackson, Kyle   Northside Christ  23:33.12     394
421 1652 Dorsey, Glen   Northside Christ  23:33.60     395
422 2332 Howell, Ryan   Gainesville  23:37.49     396
423 1950 Boyd, James   South Lake (Grov  23:44.07     397
424 1169 Pierstorff, Alex   Hardee County  23:44.17     398
425 1473 Poon, Tyler   Meadowbrook Acad  23:59.34     399
426 1090 Head, Calvin   Freedom (Orlando  24:05.03     400
427 774 Lorenzo, Angelo   Edgewater  24:16.31     401
428 44 Mitchell, Cody   Atlantic Communi  24:17.20     402
429 1463 McWilliams, Weston   Leesburg  24:32.15     403
430 1621 Purvis, Dylan   Newberry  24:33.88     404
431 1271 Hunt, Javeon   Jones  24:35.95     405
432 769 Crenshay, Quillen   Edgewater  24:46.05     406
433 1477 Watson, Jared   Meadowbrook Acad  24:52.23     407
434 1617 Duarte, Agustin   Newberry  24:52.61     408
435 39 Iglesias, Daniel   Atlantic Communi  25:06.91     409
436 1470 denton, sean   Meadowbrook Acad  25:15.05     410
437 2445 Harding, Tyler   Fort White  25:21.37      
438 1167 Moreno, Antonio   Hardee County  25:21.62     411
439 1089 Gil, Julian   Freedom (Orlando  25:35.18     412
440 25 Rooks, Robert   Armwood  25:39.13     413
441 675 lamb, dillon   Dunnellon  25:54.28     414
442 676 pastore, daniel   Dunnellon  25:54.35     415
443 1474 Rose, Luke   Meadowbrook Acad  26:02.73     416
444 674 cross, charles   Dunnellon  26:06.72     417
445 1863 Etchart, Derek   Santa Fe  26:11.39     418
446 1277 Woldagabriel, Awet   Jones  26:15.44     419
447 1620 McCoy, Korbin   Newberry  26:17.67     420
448 1095 Sagastume, Byron   Freedom (Orlando  26:19.09     421
449 340 Thompson, Marcus   Bradford  26:38.98     422
450 772 Hartog (Hayes), Ro   Edgewater  26:43.57     423
451 5 Brown, David   Anclote  27:04.58     424
452 1869 Sanders, Andrew   Santa Fe  27:17.29     425
453 673 Colston, Tylor   Dunnellon  27:26.71     426
454 2444 Bagg, Doug   Fort White  27:30.72      
455 2151 Adams, Blaise   Trinity Catholic  28:16.17     427
456 1366 Voight, Joseph   Lakeland  28:21.07     428
457 2443 Compton, Joshua   Fort White  28:37.41      
458 1624 Styles, Taylor   Newberry  29:08.96     429
459 2153 Mancia, Andrew   Trinity Catholic  29:41.67     430
460 2156 Trabing, Bryan   Trinity Catholic  30:22.02     431
461 671 Bryan, Shane   Dunnellon  30:26.70     432
462 1619 Jones, Austin   Newberry  32:49.19     433
463 2152 Lovell, Tyler   Trinity Catholic  33:23.64      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Keswick Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   1    
2013   6    
2012 7 8    
2011 10 6    
2010 2 2    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #distancepreps