Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (13)
View
News (17)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 25th 2011, 8:03am
 
Boys Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational
 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    UF Mountain Dew Invitational - 9/24/2011                     
                                 Gainesville, Fl                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 41    #0 Unknown                                      17:12.52                  
  1   #93 Clemente, Elliot       Belen Jesuit Prep     15:26.62    1             
  2  #521 arroyo, andres         Colonial              15:37.81    2             
  3  #415 O'Connor, Quincy       Celebration           15:53.40    3             
  4  #835 Rojas, aaron           Estero                15:58.18    4             
  5  #364 Godwin, Chris          Buchholz              16:01.05    5             
  6 #1604 Reynolds, Mac          Nease                 16:04.59    6             
  7  #429 DelMonte, Max          Chamberlain           16:11.41    7             
  8  #104 Lopez, Avery           Belen Jesuit Prep     16:12.59    8             
  9 #2303 Anguish, Billy         Winter Park           16:13.12    9             
 10 #1553 Gates, Buddy           Naples                16:16.49   10             
 11  #105 Magoulas, Michael      Belen Jesuit Prep     16:16.98   11             
 12 #1369 Mutz, Mark             Lakeland Christian    16:28.18                  
 13 #1755 Westlake, Garrett      P. K. Yonge           16:31.91   12             
 14 #1502 Garcia, Manny          Miami Columbus        16:32.19   13             
 15  #119 Tejidor, Francisco     Belen Jesuit Prep     16:35.06   14             
 16 #1788 Iglesias, Andrew       Pembroke Pin          16:36.23                  
 17 #1392 Nichols, Travis        Land O'Lakes          16:41.35   15             
 18 #2093 McCarthy, Thomas       St. Thomas Aquinas    16:42.43   16             
 19 #2316 Lindsey, John          Winter Park           16:44.13   17             
 20  #103 Jude, Peter            Belen Jesuit Prep     16:45.80   18             
 21 #1501 Fernandez, Danny       Miami Columbus        16:47.14   19             
 22 #2199 Ramaswami, Emery       Vanguard (Ocala)      16:47.22   20             
 23 #1204 Deceus, Jean           Immokalee             16:48.90   21             
 24 #1155 Licari, Peter          Hagerty               16:49.29   22             
 25 #2110 Magee, Matt            Steinbrenner          16:49.91   23             
 26  #541 Profitt, John          Colonial              16:50.63   24             
 27  #534 licht, caleb           Colonial              16:51.72   25             
 28 #1509 Linares, Danny         Miami Columbus        16:52.88   26             
 29    #6 Gazari, Argishti       Anclote               16:53.23   27             
 30 #1497 Castro, Kenny          Miami Columbus        16:54.90   28             
 31 #1487 Adams, Connor          Miami                 16:55.05                  
 32  #526 decker, cody           Colonial              16:55.96   29             
 33  #121 Tomas, Fabian          Belen Jesuit Prep     16:56.09   30             
 34  #487 Wenger, Tim            Citrus                16:57.58                  
 35 #1747 Brown, Jordan          P. K. Yonge           16:59.93   31             
 36  #174 Majumdar, Sean         Berkeley Prep         17:00.16   32             
 37 #1329 Papa, Nick             Lake Highland Prep    17:06.08   33             
 38  #479 Foster, Jakin          Circle Christian      17:06.60   34             
 39  #911 Romero, Edward         Flanagan              17:07.80                  
 40  #368 Hundersmark, Ryan      Buchholz              17:10.66   35             
 41 #2221 Salis, Matt            Vero Beach            17:12.93   36             
 42 #2077 Bauer, Nicholas        St. Thomas Aquinas    17:15.26   37             
 43  #173 Main, Alex             Berkeley Prep         17:18.15   38             
 44 #1773 Buschman, Luke         Palm Harbor           17:18.36                  
 45  #826 Briner, Steven         Estero                17:21.09   39             
 46 #2081 Cress, Kevin           St. Thomas Aquinas    17:22.68   40             
 47 #2108 Lima, Tyler            Steinbrenner          17:22.97   41             
 48   #10 Sorrick, Christoph     Anclote               17:23.94   42             
 49 #1512 Ortega, Pedro          Miami Columbus        17:25.58   43             
 50  #532 hurd, anthony          Colonial              17:25.80   44             
 51  #463 Schnulle, Ryan         Charlotte             17:29.83   45             
 52 #1205 DelaCruz, Leonel       Immokalee             17:30.68   46             
 53 #1559 Shearer, Lee           Naples                17:30.73   47             
 54  #453 Cardenas, Dominic      Charlotte             17:31.32   48             
 55 #1496 Cabrera, Patrick       Miami Columbus        17:31.60   49             
 56 #1183 Henning, Matt          Harmony               17:35.20   50             
 57 #1657 Ojeda, Mario           Northside Christian   17:36.10   51             
 58  #275 Dillard, Brian         Boca Raton            17:36.64   52             
 59  #827 Cartagena, Jose        Estero                17:37.12   53             
 60  #502 Selph, Justin          Cocoa Beach           17:37.72   54             
 61 #1213 Lara, Cesar            Immokalee             17:37.75   55             
 62 #1203 Cherilus, Frandy       Immokalee             17:39.12   56             
 63 #1287 Endrulat, Jacob        Keswick Christian     17:40.58   57             
 64 #2098 Montali, Stefano       St. Thomas Aquinas    17:40.86   58             
 65 #2086 Grenet, Christian      St. Thomas Aquinas    17:41.35   59             
 66   #91 Arbelo, Ulises         Belen Jesuit Prep     17:42.23   60             
 67   #40 Jeske, Luke            Atlantic (Delray)     17:42.85   61             
 68  #672 Chicas, Victor         Dunnellon             17:43.15   62             
 69  #542 ramirez, raul          Colonial              17:44.17   63             
 70  #434 Montoya, Sebastian     Chamberlain           17:44.29   64             
 71 #1974 Cole, Matt             St. Cloud             17:46.17   65             
 72 #1979 Montalvo, Antonio      St. Cloud             17:46.40   66             
 73  #169 Dowdle, James          Berkeley Prep         17:46.68   67             
 74  #878 Alter, Joseph          Flagler Palm Coast    17:47.48   68             
 75 #2109 Lima, Zach             Steinbrenner          17:49.77   69             
 76 #1152 Gargiulo, Matt         Hagerty               17:50.84   70             
 77 #1552 Fernandez, Jorge       Naples                17:51.00   71             
 78 #1555 Kalvin, Garrison       Naples                17:53.90   72             
 79  #898 Walbert, Bradley       Flagler Palm Coast    17:56.56   73             
 80  #942 Giroux, Ciaran         Fleming Island        17:57.52   74             
 81 #2112 West, Preston          Steinbrenner          17:57.87   75             
 82  #436 Russo, Sean            Chamberlain           17:57.95   76             
 83 #2314 Hayes, Kyle            Winter Park           17:58.54   77             
 84 #2111 West, Blake            Steinbrenner          17:58.89   78             
 85  #311 Helfrich, Burkhard     Boone                 17:59.35   79             
 86 #2223 Wade, Austin           Vero Beach            18:00.05   80             
 87 #2302 Andrade, Stephan       Winter Park           18:00.79   81             
 88  #879 Carroll, Thomas        Flagler Palm Coast    18:01.00   82             
 89 #1154 Larison, Zach          Hagerty               18:01.34   83             
 90  #831 Hernandez, Alexand     Estero                18:01.49   84             
 91  #839 Sommer, Adam           Estero                18:01.81   85             
 92  #832 Ledesma, Ricky         Estero                18:02.86   86             
 93  #459 Pollizzi, Andrew       Charlotte             18:03.07   87             
 94 #1322 Bailey, Peyton         Lake Highland Prep    18:03.48   88             
 95 #2218 Demons, Keith          Vero Beach            18:03.84   89             
 96  #746 Davis, James           Eastside              18:04.35   90             
 97 #2277 Lucas, Travis          Wellington            18:06.36   91             
 98  #574 Gubitz, Al             Creekside             18:07.25   92             
 99  #337 Merrill, Andrew        Bradford              18:09.02   93             
100 #1753 Janson, Joseph         P. K. Yonge           18:09.40   94             
101  #145 Fitzpatrick, Bosto     Belleview             18:09.71   95             
102 #1267 Chenault, Tyrin        Jones                 18:10.49   96             
103  #755 Quintana, Emilio       Eastside              18:11.62   97             
104  #581 Moore, Dustin          Creekside             18:12.67   98             
105 #2200 Rood, David            Vanguard (Ocala)      18:13.83   99             
106 #2311 Fattore, Brandon       Winter Park           18:14.28  100             
107  #586 Petow, Kevin           Creekside             18:15.05  101             
108  #897 Vicens, Jan Carlo      Flagler Palm Coast    18:15.96  102             
109   #77 Cox, Steven            Bartram Trail         18:17.29  103             
110 #2284 Redito, Luke           West Shore            18:18.00                  
111  #828 Chavez, Julian         Estero                18:18.78  104             
112  #773 Irons, Mark            Edgewater             18:20.81  105             
113 #1513 Palmer, Brian          Miami Columbus        18:21.26  106             
114  #844 dannelly, phillip      First Coast           18:23.14                  
115  #277 Eldred, Bradley        Boca Raton            18:23.54  107             
116   #18 Duncan, Brandon        Armwood               18:23.84  108             
117 #2085 Fuentes, Alex          St. Thomas Aquinas    18:24.06  109             
118 #2325 Townes, Andrew         Winter Park           18:24.19  110             
119 #1288 Quandt, Travor         Keswick Christian     18:24.52  111             
120  #477 Henry, Jeffrey         Circle Christian      18:25.19  112             
121  #486 Wainwright, Josh       Circle Christian      18:26.24  113             
122  #758 Thue-Bludworth, Ca     Eastside              18:26.41  114             
123  #632 Flint, Rufus           Doral Academy         18:27.29  115             
124 #1797 Boyer, Cody            Ridgeview             18:28.43  116             
125 #1364 Kirkman, Chad          Lakeland              18:29.36  117             
126  #433 Liotine, Danny         Chamberlain           18:29.57  118             
127  #944 Helms, Cody            Fleming Island        18:31.37  119             
128  #170 Hill, John             Berkeley Prep         18:31.97  120             
129  #362 Davis, Brady           Buchholz              18:32.07  121             
130 #1746 Bolsor, Derek          P. K. Yonge           18:32.47  122             
131 #1800 Ledbetter, Benjami     Ridgeview             18:32.56  123             
132 #1358 Kluge, Brandan         Lake Weir             18:33.39                  
133  #885 Garrett, Ashton        Flagler Palm Coast    18:33.73  124             
134 #2305 Bogden, John           Winter Park           18:33.89  125             
135 #1400 Stahl, Tyler           Land O'Lakes          18:34.70  126             
136 #2194 Ledzian, Patrick       Vanguard (Ocala)      18:35.24  127             
137  #499 Holst, Brandon         Cocoa Beach           18:36.00  128             
138  #913 Thamarasseril, Sha     Flanagan              18:37.39                  
139  #501 Sayyeau, Cory          Cocoa Beach           18:37.66  129             
140 #1596 Insel, Blake           Nease                 18:37.74  130             
141 #2106 Biles, Tanner          Steinbrenner          18:37.85  131             
142 #1270 Hines, Jared           Jones                 18:38.15  132             
143  #172 Longbottom, Greg       Berkeley Prep         18:38.24  133             
144 #1362 Hulzebos, Jonathan     Lakeland              18:39.28  134             
145 #2107 Cerreta, Chris         Steinbrenner          18:39.86  135             
146 #2219 Kutner, Jordan         Vero Beach            18:40.67  136             
147  #460 Quinn, Connor          Charlotte             18:40.80  137             
148 #2270 Heath, Tyler           Wellington            18:40.80  138             
149 #2097 Montali, Lorenzo       St. Thomas Aquinas    18:40.83  139             
150  #660 Hall, Ethan            Dunedin               18:41.76  140             
151 #1198 Aguirre, Robert        Immokalee             18:42.85  141             
152 #1886 Porter, Ross           Shorecrest Prep       18:43.13  142             
153  #778 Thrailkill, Joseph     Edgewater             18:47.70  143             
154  #882 Duffy, Kevin           Flagler Palm Coast    18:49.08  144             
155 #1125 David, Carl            Gulf Coast            18:50.25  145             
156 #1359 Soucey, Chandler       Lake Weir             18:50.50                  
157 #1151 Enot, Josh             Hagerty               18:50.53  146             
158 #2155 Thomason, James        Trinity Catholic      18:50.61  147             
159 #1583 Abreu, Jeremy          Nease                 18:51.18  148             
160  #585 Petow, Chris           Creekside             18:52.07  149             
161 #1723 Hoge, Ryan             Osceola (Seminole)    18:53.03  150             
162 #1654 Montenari, Mathew      Northside Christian   18:53.44  151             
163 #1721 Clarke, Adam           Osceola (Seminole)    18:53.55  152             
164 #1605 Roche, Tim             Nease                 18:54.03  153             
165 #1722 Fry, Mitchell          Osceola (Seminole)    18:57.77  154             
166 #1326 Fournier, Michael      Lake Highland Prep    19:00.32  155             
167 #1331 Skidelsky, Tyler       Lake Highland Prep    19:00.86  156             
168 #2220 Pfautz, Cole           Vero Beach            19:01.48  157             
169 #1133 Howell, Alec           Gulf Coast            19:01.62  158             
170  #383 Winter, David          Buchholz              19:01.99  159             
171 #2197 Morrison, Lee          Vanguard (Ocala)      19:03.00  160             
172 #1887 Scoby, Justin          Shorecrest Prep       19:04.04  161             
173  #321 Slason, Chris          Boone                 19:04.85  162             
174 #1802 Smith, Andrew          Ridgeview             19:05.08  163             
175  #437 Toriscelli, Shane      Chamberlain           19:06.21  164             
176 #1264 Aikens, Terrence       Jones                 19:06.23  165             
177 #1725 Scarpinato, Scott      Osceola (Seminole)    19:06.66  166             
178  #176 Vasiloudes, Vasili     Berkeley Prep         19:06.68  167             
179 #1593 Griffey, Kyle          Nease                 19:07.70  168             
180 #1066 Pacific, Jacob         Forest                19:08.23  169             
181 #1153 Gnan, Jamie            Hagerty               19:08.95  170             
182  #278 Heckman, Kyle          Boca Raton            19:09.29  171             
183  #215 Kucera, Frankie        Bishop Moore          19:09.62  172             
184 #1720 Cape, Reggie           Osceola (Seminole)    19:10.54  173             
185  #645 Cunningham, AJ         Dr. Phillips          19:10.84  174             
186  #750 Kumar, Ravi            Eastside              19:10.91  175             
187  #535 lopez, jared           Colonial              19:11.41  176             
188 #1799 deCurnou, Garrett      Ridgeview             19:12.41  177             
189 #1200 Arcos, Ismael          Immokalee             19:12.45  178             
190 #1558 Sanders, Reid          Naples                19:13.02  179             
191  #305 Coscia, Anthony        Boone                 19:13.69  180             
192  #418 Sanchez, Diego         Celebration           19:13.87  181             
193 #1724 Nimrick, Jeremy        Osceola (Seminole)    19:13.92  182             
194  #141 Delk, Landen           Belleview             19:14.12  183             
195  #476 Ault, Joseph           Circle Christian      19:14.67  184             
196 #1885 Peterson, Luke         Shorecrest Prep       19:14.71  185             
197  #889 Mowey, Jared           Flagler Palm Coast    19:14.89  186             
198 #1557 Martinez, Matthew      Naples                19:16.18  187             
199  #636 Valois-Velez, Miqu     Doral Academy         19:16.28  188             
200 #1748 Dolan, David           P. K. Yonge           19:16.87  189             
201 #1703 Logeson, Zach          Oak Hall              19:17.20                  
202  #958 Williams, Zach         Fleming Island        19:17.36  190             
203  #247 Biala, Aren            Bishop Snyder         19:18.01  191             
204 #1092 Miles, Greg            Freedom (Orlando)     19:20.97  192             
205  #263 Santiago, Brian        Bishop Snyder         19:21.02  193             
206  #573 Gruber, Chase          Creekside             19:21.38  194             
207  #907 Acosta, Juan           Flanagan              19:21.75                  
208 #1536 Cohn, Austin           Mount Dora            19:21.87                  
209  #219 Muscardin, Chris       Bishop Moore          19:21.98  195             
210  #631 Dieguez, Frank         Doral Academy         19:23.01  196             
211  #375 Monteau, Andrew        Buchholz              19:23.90  197             
212  #634 Rao Shoy, Jean Pau     Doral Academy         19:23.96  198             
213 #2158 Waller, Ben            Trinity Catholic      19:24.00  199             
214 #1602 Rabalais, Ross         Nease                 19:24.04  200             
215 #2145 Collier, Hunter        Titusville            19:24.66                  
216  #457 Kuhn, Tyler            Charlotte             19:26.78  201             
217  #580 McClure, Connor        Creekside             19:27.08  202             
218  #435 Purvis, Cameron        Chamberlain           19:27.30  203             
219  #500 Jacovitz, Noah         Cocoa Beach           19:27.41  204             
220 #2188 Earnest, John          Vanguard (Ocala)      19:28.06  205             
221  #267 Wilamowski, Jonah      Bishop Snyder         19:29.69  206             
222 #1395 Oergel, Dillon         Land O'Lakes          19:29.81  207             
223  #496 Galanopolis, Telly     Cocoa Beach           19:30.45  208             
224 #1658 Root, Todd             Northside Christian   19:32.26  209             
225 #1803 Williams, Michael      Ridgeview             19:32.26  210             
226  #144 Filippucci, Sean       Belleview             19:32.34  211             
227 #1211 Hernandez, Hector      Immokalee             19:32.42  212             
228  #635 Sotomayor, Xavier      Doral Academy         19:34.72  213             
229  #481 Fretwell, Michael      Circle Christian      19:35.63  214             
230  #650 Rojas, Anthony         Dr. Phillips          19:36.10  215             
231 #2326 Ward, Andrew           Gainesville           19:36.87  216             
232 #1709 Perry, Austin          Oak Hall              19:37.34                  
233  #381 Waldo, Chris           Buchholz              19:39.46  217             
234 #1123 Barlow, Clay           Gulf Coast            19:39.85  218             
235 #2217 Cole, Jaymes           Vero Beach            19:40.64  219             
236  #946 Jones, Isaac           Fleming Island        19:40.75  220             
237  #279 Kessel, Jordan         Boca Raton            19:40.97  221             
238  #931 Barbetti, Dylan        Fleming Island        19:42.46  222             
239 #1345 Alex, Martin           Lake Mary Prep        19:43.61                  
240 #1226 Carine, Noah           Internationa          19:43.89  223             
241  #324 Taylor, Preston        Boone                 19:44.61  224             
242 #1597 Jarriel, Caleb         Nease                 19:44.65  225             
243  #593 Tyer, Jacob            Creekside             19:45.06  226             
244  #744 Bowen, James           Eastside              19:46.26  227             
245 #1284 Bird, Matthew          Keswick Christian     19:47.75  228             
246 #1699 Beauchamp, Zackery     Oak Hall              19:47.84                  
247  #262 Rawls, Avery           Bishop Snyder         19:47.98  229             
248  #428 Cardenas, Diego        Chamberlain           19:48.16  230             
249 #2274 Karni, Ben             Wellington            19:48.48  231             
250  #497 Hall, Dylan            Cocoa Beach           19:50.36  232             
251  #253 Fisher, Kyle           Bishop Snyder         19:50.67  233             
252 #2207 Yap, Chandler          Vanguard (Ocala)      19:52.10  234             
253  #313 Laxton, Adam           Boone                 19:52.18  235             
254 #1462 Malloy, Cody           Leesburg              19:52.91  236             
255 #1980 Morgan, Bailey         St. Cloud             19:54.03  237             
256 #1419 Alford, Sam            Lecanto High School   19:54.75  238             
257 #1136 Lindsay, Jack          Gulf Coast            19:55.75  239             
258 #1391 MacDonald, Tyler       Land O'Lakes          19:55.80  240             
259  #218 Mitchell, Trent        Bishop Moore          19:57.11  241             
260 #1122 Alzamora, Mike         Gulf Coast            19:58.87  242             
261 #1539 Repollo, Jordan        Mount Dora            19:59.91                  
262  #659 Bock, Peyton           Dunedin               20:00.84  243             
263  #483 Lusk, Josh             Circle Christian      20:01.14  244             
264 #1726 Tsiguloff, Eric        Osceola (Seminole)    20:01.68  245             
265 #2144 Bray, Hunter           Titusville            20:01.74                  
266  #225 Savage, Michael        Bishop Moore          20:02.89  246             
267  #647 jarolimek, todd        Dr. Phillips          20:03.60  247             
268 #2224 Wingler, Aaron         Vero Beach            20:04.17  248             
269  #945 Jackson, Matt          Fleming Island        20:04.82  249             
270 #1363 Johnson, Kyle          Lakeland              20:06.63  250             
271  #456 Gugino, Joseph         Charlotte             20:08.72  251             
272  #702 Braddy, Corry          Eastridge             20:09.69  252             
273  #304 Collins, Charles       Boone                 20:09.78  253             
274  #300 Bohannan, Jordan       Boone                 20:10.49  254             
275 #1551 Arnold, Morgan         Naples                20:11.48  255             
276   #36 Fay, William           Atlantic (Delray)     20:12.51  256             
277 #1866 Herring, William       Santa Fe              20:14.24  257             
278 #1231 Heidenescher, Zak      Internationa          20:15.68  258             
279 #1139 Nay, Payson            Gulf Coast            20:16.03  259             
280 #1442 Spain, Colin           Lecanto High School   20:16.51  260             
281 #2275 Leonardi, Nick         Wellington            20:16.80  261             
282  #336 Hales, Thomas          Bradford              20:16.93  262             
283 #1286 Endrulat, Derek        Keswick Christian     20:17.12  263             
284 #1954 Lavancher, Joshua      South Lake            20:17.55  264             
285 #1389 Barnabei, Steven       Land O'Lakes          20:18.03  265             
286 #1475 Sammy, Nicholas        Meadowbrook Academy   20:18.20  266             
287 #1332 Webster, Sam           Lake Highland Prep    20:18.80  267             
288 #1182 Grieve, Alex           Harmony               20:19.05  268             
289 #1880 Bronstein, Chas        Shorecrest Prep       20:19.40  269             
290  #633 Morejon, Alejandro     Doral Academy         20:19.68  270             
291  #335 Gillenwaters, John     Bradford              20:21.61  271             
292 #1156 Lynch, Charles         Hagerty               20:22.15  272             
293 #1055 Cobb, Cristian         Forest                20:22.71  273             
294  #909 Lugo, Nick             Flanagan              20:24.76                  
295 #1324 Creamer, Carson        Lake Highland Prep    20:26.14  274             
296  #227 Sweeney, Freddie       Bishop Moore          20:26.78  275             
297 #2017 Britts, Troy           St. Johns Co          20:28.59  276             
298 #1798 Crowder, Caleb         Ridgeview             20:32.33  277             
299  #712 Velez, Eric            Eastridge             20:32.51  278             
300 #1230 Greek, Seth            Internationa          20:34.61  279             
301  #143 Durham, Tyler          Belleview             20:35.04  280             
302 #1221 Alderman, Bryan        Internationa          20:35.04  281             
303 #1233 Kuhn, Joel             Internationa          20:36.29  282             
304 #2269 DeFazio, Dominick      Wellington            20:36.85  283             
305 #1160 Ancelmo, Augustine     Hardee                20:37.53  284             
306 #1290 Shearer, Caleb         Keswick Christian     20:40.13  285             
307  #458 Modzelewski, Timot     Charlotte             20:42.08  286             
308  #663 Reedy, Kyle            Dunedin               20:42.60  287             
309  #159 Smallridge, Justin     Belleview             20:43.31  288             
310 #1225 Carine, Caleb          Internationa          20:45.04  289             
311 #1187 Wilhelm, Taylor        Harmony               20:47.58  290             
312  #700 Berberena, Carlos      Eastridge             20:49.37  291             
313 #1185 Jacob, Gilbert         Harmony               20:50.20  292             
314 #1285 Brand, Nate            Keswick Christian     20:50.22  293             
315 #2439 Lambert, Clayton       Atlantic (Delray)     20:50.33  294             
316  #611 Casiano, Juan          Cypress Lake          20:51.66  295             
317 #2328 Barner, Adam           Gainesville           20:52.03  296             
318  #616 Leyva, Fernando        Cypress Lake          20:52.18  297             
319 #2027 Killea, Jonathan       St. Johns Co          20:52.37  298             
320 #1058 Henderson, Tim         Forest                20:53.80  299             
321  #136 Boles, Benjamin        Belleview             20:55.47  300             
322 #1801 Nettles, Sean          Ridgeview             20:55.96  301             
323  #703 Bruener, Tyler         Eastridge             20:56.20  302             
324 #1228 Conklin, Justin        Internationa          20:57.86  303             
325 #1883 Lovesky, Chris         Shorecrest Prep       20:58.40  304             
326  #281 Lynn, John             Boca Raton            20:58.88  305             
327  #617 Moore, Connor          Cypress Lake          21:01.46  306             
328 #1443 Vilardi, Thomas        Lecanto High School   21:02.99  307             
329 #1429 Dupler, Conner         Lecanto High School   21:03.94  308             
330  #207 Brockman, Ben          Bishop Moore          21:04.69  309             
331 #1438 Pich, Alex             Lecanto High School   21:05.23  310             
332    #8 Noble, Tyler           Anclote               21:06.90  311             
333 #1323 Beltz, Austin          Lake Highland Prep    21:07.62  312             
334 #1865 Gentry, Troy           Santa Fe              21:07.69  313             
335 #1073 Sutherland, Ty         Forest                21:13.01  314             
336 #1656 Ojeda, Lucio           Northside Christian   21:14.07  315             
337  #649 Lawrence, Adam         Dr. Phillips          21:14.12  316             
338   #19 Green, Kyle            Armwood               21:14.39  317             
339 #2031 Montgomery, Colin      St. Johns Co          21:16.27  318             
340  #630 Acosta, Brian          Doral Academy         21:16.80  319             
341   #84 Popiel, Chris          Bartram Trail         21:17.79  320             
342 #1186 Miller, Austin         Harmony               21:19.81  321             
343 #1955 MacCraw, Austin        South Lake            21:19.95  322             
344 #1269 Greenwood, Quincee     Jones                 21:20.61  323             
345  #652 thomas, aaron          Dr. Phillips          21:23.98  324             
346 #1161 Beatty, Brandon        Hardee                21:24.35  325             
347  #714 Zamora, Giancarlo      Eastridge             21:25.10  326             
348 #1091 Ibrahim, Shadi         Freedom (Orlando)     21:25.97  327             
349 #2327 Dose, Jonathan         Gainesville           21:26.68  328             
350 #1064 McCrann, Paul          Forest                21:27.46  329             
351 #1655 Nunamaker, Justin      Northside Christian   21:29.41  330             
352  #280 Leon, Pedro            Boca Raton            21:30.40  331             
353   #22 Rivera, Jacob          Armwood               21:31.99  332             
354  #708 Johnson, Jace          Eastridge             21:32.21  333             
355 #1465 Stoffer, Jacob         Leesburg              21:33.25  334             
356  #417 Rainey, Robert         Celebration           21:35.06  335             
357   #75 Baumgaertner, Ryan     Bartram Trail         21:36.61  336             
358  #748 Gillette, Austin       Eastside              21:37.10  337             
359 #2280 Porath, Andrew         Wellington            21:37.59  338             
360 #1184 Huff, Chris            Harmony               21:39.05  339             
361 #1956 Pivacco, James         South Lake            21:39.63  340             
362   #17 Brennen, Logan         Armwood               21:40.66  341             
363   #85 Small, Emerson         Bartram Trail         21:43.39  342             
364 #1972 Allcorn, Aaron         St. Cloud             21:43.44  343             
365   #43 Mata, Juan             Atlantic (Delray)     21:45.13  344             
366  #665 Zacharopolus, Andr     Dunedin               21:46.29  345             
367 #1957 Singh, Kevin           South Lake            21:47.81  346             
368  #845 hart, drew             First Coast           21:48.57                  
369 #2154 Powers, Joseph         Trinity Catholic      21:49.14  347             
370 #1181 Craig, Nick            Harmony               21:50.27  348             
371  #757 Ruppert, Matthew       Eastside              21:52.38  349             
372  #615 Gauthier, Dion         Cypress Lake          21:52.80  350             
373 #1459 Funke, Kyle            Leesburg              21:52.81  351             
374 #1268 Gallego, Michael       Jones                 21:58.42  352             
375 #1397 Poore, Jake            Land O'Lakes          21:59.42  353             
376 #1094 Roberts, Paul          Freedom (Orlando)     22:00.98  354             
377 #2015 Aiosa, Gregory         St. Johns Co          22:01.03  355             
378 #1704 Marichal, Manny        Oak Hall              22:02.23                  
379  #416 Puesan, Luis           Celebration           22:02.54  356             
380 #1390 Davidson, Robert       Land O'Lakes          22:03.48  357             
381  #211 Fay, Max               Bishop Moore          22:06.22  358             
382  #338 Peirce, Scotty         Bradford              22:07.99  359             
383   #88 Wheeler, James         Bartram Trail         22:08.66  360             
384 #1881 Kant, Adrian           Shorecrest Prep       22:09.78  361             
385 #1754 Van Arnam, Matt        P. K. Yonge           22:09.82  362             
386 #1289 Schaefer, Bradley      Keswick Christian     22:11.21  363             
387  #709 Johnson, Kevn          Eastridge             22:14.34  364             
388  #779 Trainor, Sean          Edgewater             22:16.40  365             
389 #1757 Nettles, Zachary       Palatka               22:17.46                  
390 #1436 Murray, Kyle           Lecanto High School   22:19.92  366             
391 #1472 Pierre, Rodny          Meadowbrook Academy   22:22.10  367             
392 #1859 Anderson, Stefan       Santa Fe              22:23.86  368             
393 #2329 Upshaw, Sean           Gainesville           22:24.07  369             
394 #2330 Upshaw, Bryan          Gainesville           22:25.20  370             
395  #367 Huber, John            Buchholz              22:26.11  371             
396 #2282 Unterhalter, John      Wellington            22:27.83  372             
397 #1360 Donley, Kyle           Lakeland              22:29.12  373             
398  #619 Oliveros, Ricardo      Cypress Lake          22:30.79  374             
399 #1871 White, Todd            Santa Fe              22:33.42  375             
400 #1361 Ferrell, Levi          Lakeland              22:38.57  376             
401 #2157 Trabings, Ben          Trinity Catholic      22:42.22  377             
402  #661 Herman, Joshua         Dunedin               22:43.71  378             
403 #1458 Feustel, Garrett       Leesburg              22:45.99  379             
404    #9 Poly, Constantine      Anclote               22:47.04  380             
405  #664 Sean, Mcclean          Dunedin               22:47.77  381             
406 #2039 Thomas, Kelvin         St. Johns Co          22:49.62  382             
407  #411 Buckstein, Evan        Celebration           22:49.78  383             
408 #1622 Saltzgiver, George     Newberry              22:52.16  384             
409  #618 Moran, Nick            Cypress Lake          22:53.66  385             
410 #1978 Johnson, Tony          St. Cloud             22:53.76  386             
411 #1456 Carlisle, Will         Leesburg              23:01.23  387             
412 #1976 Grimmes, Michael       St. Cloud             23:05.84  388             
413 #2331 Gregg, Calvin          Gainesville           23:08.38  389             
414 #1351 Martin, Patrick        Lake Mary Prep        23:15.50                  
415 #1162 Briones, Adrian        Hardee                23:18.13  390             
416 #1541 Severe, Anthony        Mount Dora            23:19.23                  
417 #2032 Moran, Michael         St. Johns Co          23:19.35  391             
418   #24 Rodak, Joshua          Armwood               23:22.57  392             
419 #1618 Irvine, Bradley        Newberry              23:30.57  393             
420 #1653 Jackson, Kyle          Northside Christian   23:33.12  394             
421 #1652 Dorsey, Glen           Northside Christian   23:33.60  395             
422 #2332 Howell, Ryan           Gainesville           23:37.49  396             
423 #1950 Boyd, James            South Lake            23:44.07  397             
424 #1169 Pierstorff, Alex       Hardee                23:44.17  398             
425 #1473 Poon, Tyler            Meadowbrook Academy   23:59.34  399             
426 #1090 Head, Calvin           Freedom (Orlando)     24:05.03  400             
427  #774 Lorenzo, Angelo        Edgewater             24:16.31  401             
428   #44 Mitchell, Cody         Atlantic (Delray)     24:17.20  402             
429 #1463 McWilliams, Weston     Leesburg              24:32.15  403             
430 #1621 Purvis, Dylan          Newberry              24:33.88  404             
431 #1271 Hunt, Javeon           Jones                 24:35.95  405             
432  #769 Crenshay, Quillen      Edgewater             24:46.05  406             
433 #1477 Watson, Jared          Meadowbrook Academy   24:52.23  407             
434 #1617 Duarte, Agustin        Newberry              24:52.61  408             
435   #39 Iglesias, Daniel       Atlantic (Delray)     25:06.91  409             
436 #1470 denton, sean           Meadowbrook Academy   25:15.05  410             
437 #2445 Harding, Tyler         Ft. White             25:21.37                  
438 #1167 Moreno, Antonio        Hardee                25:21.62  411             
439 #1089 Gil, Julian            Freedom (Orlando)     25:35.18  412             
440   #25 Rooks, Robert          Armwood               25:39.13  413             
441  #675 lamb, dillon           Dunnellon             25:54.28  414             
442  #676 pastore, daniel        Dunnellon             25:54.35  415             
443 #1474 Rose, Luke             Meadowbrook Academy   26:02.73  416             
444  #674 cross, charles         Dunnellon             26:06.72  417             
445 #1863 Etchart, Derek         Santa Fe              26:11.39  418             
446 #1277 Woldagabriel, Awet     Jones                 26:15.44  419             
447 #1620 McCoy, Korbin          Newberry              26:17.67  420             
448 #1095 Sagastume, Byron       Freedom (Orlando)     26:19.09  421             
449  #340 Thompson, Marcus       Bradford              26:38.98  422             
450  #772 Hartog (Hayes), Ro     Edgewater             26:43.57  423             
451    #5 Brown, David           Anclote               27:04.58  424             
452 #1869 Sanders, Andrew        Santa Fe              27:17.29  425             
453  #673 Colston, Tylor         Dunnellon             27:26.71  426             
454 #2444 Bagg, Doug             Ft. White             27:30.72                  
455 #2151 Adams, Blaise          Trinity Catholic      28:16.17  427             
456 #1366 Voight, Joseph         Lakeland              28:21.07  428             
457 #2443 Compton, Joshua        Ft. White             28:37.41                  
458 #1624 Styles, Taylor         Newberry              29:08.96  429             
459 #2153 Mancia, Andrew         Trinity Catholic      29:41.67  430             
460 #2156 Trabing, Bryan         Trinity Catholic      30:22.02  431             
461  #671 Bryan, Shane           Dunnellon             30:26.70  432             
462 #1619 Jones, Austin          Newberry              32:49.19  433             
463 #2152 Lovell, Tyler          Trinity Catholic      33:23.64                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Belen Jesuit Prep            52    1    8   11   14   18   30   60          
      Total Time:  1:21:17.05                                                    
         Average:    16:15.41                                                    
   2 Colonial                    124    2   24   25   29   44   63  176          
      Total Time:  1:23:41.92                                                    
         Average:    16:44.39                                                    
   3 Miami Columbus              129   13   19   26   28   43   49  106          
      Total Time:  1:24:32.69                                                    
         Average:    16:54.54                                                    
   4 St. Thomas Aquinas          210   16   37   40   58   59  109  139          
      Total Time:  1:26:42.58                                                    
         Average:    17:20.52                                                    
   5 Estero                      265    4   39   53   84   85   86  104          
      Total Time:  1:26:59.69                                                    
         Average:    17:23.94                                                    
   6 Winter Park                 284    9   17   77   81  100  110  125          
      Total Time:  1:27:10.86                                                    
         Average:    17:26.18                                                    
   7 Steinbrenner                286   23   41   69   75   78  131  135          
      Total Time:  1:27:59.41                                                    
         Average:    17:35.89                                                    
   8 Immokalee                   319   21   46   55   56  141  178  212          
      Total Time:  1:28:19.30                                                    
         Average:    17:39.86                                                    
   9 Naples                      379   10   47   71   72  179  187  255          
      Total Time:  1:28:45.14                                                    
         Average:    17:45.03                                                    
  10 Berkeley Prep               390   32   38   67  120  133  167               
      Total Time:  1:29:15.20                                                    
         Average:    17:51.04                                                    
  11 Chamberlain                 429    7   64   76  118  164  203  230          
      Total Time:  1:29:29.43                                                    
         Average:    17:53.89                                                    
  12 P. K. Yonge                 448   12   31   94  122  189  362               
      Total Time:  1:29:30.58                                                    
         Average:    17:54.12                                                    
  13 Flagler Palm Coast          449   68   73   82  102  124  144  186          
      Total Time:  1:30:34.73                                                    
         Average:    18:06.95                                                    
  14 Hagerty                     491   22   70   83  146  170  272               
      Total Time:  1:30:40.95                                                    
         Average:    18:08.19                                                    
  15 Vero Beach                  498   36   80   89  136  157  219  248          
      Total Time:  1:30:58.97                                                    
         Average:    18:11.80                                                    
  16 Buchholz                    517    5   35  121  159  197  217  371          
      Total Time:  1:30:09.67                                                    
         Average:    18:01.94                                                    
  17 Charlotte                   518   45   48   87  137  201  251  286          
      Total Time:  1:31:11.80                                                    
         Average:    18:14.36                                                    
  18 Nease                       605    6  130  148  153  168  200  225          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.24                                                    
         Average:    18:19.05                                                    
  19 Vanguard (Ocala)            611   20   99  127  160  205  234               
      Total Time:  1:32:07.35                                                    
         Average:    18:25.47                                                    
  20 Creekside                   634   92   98  101  149  194  202  226          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.42                                                    
         Average:    18:33.69                                                    
  21 Circle Christian            657   34  112  113  184  214  244               
      Total Time:  1:32:48.33                                                    
         Average:    18:33.67                                                    
  22 Lake Highland Prep          699   33   88  155  156  267  274  312          
      Total Time:  1:33:29.54                                                    
         Average:    18:41.91                                                    
  23 Eastside                    703   90   97  114  175  227  337  349          
      Total Time:  1:33:39.55                                                    
         Average:    18:43.91                                                    
  24 Cocoa Beach                 723   54  128  129  204  208  232               
      Total Time:  1:33:49.24                                                    
         Average:    18:45.85                                                    
  25 Ridgeview                   789  116  123  163  177  210  277  301          
      Total Time:  1:34:50.74                                                    
         Average:    18:58.15                                                    
  26 Osceola (Seminole)          795  150  152  154  166  173  182  245          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.55                                                    
         Average:    19:00.31                                                    
  27 Fleming Island              825   74  119  190  220  222  249               
      Total Time:  1:35:09.46                                                    
         Average:    19:01.90                                                    
  28 Land O'Lakes                853   15  126  207  240  265  353  357          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.69                                                    
         Average:    18:59.94                                                    
  29 Boca Raton                  856   52  107  171  221  305  331               
      Total Time:  1:35:49.32                                                    
         Average:    19:09.87                                                    
  30 Boone                       880   79  162  180  224  235  253  254          
      Total Time:  1:35:54.68                                                    
         Average:    19:10.94                                                    
  31 Doral Academy               910  115  188  196  198  213  270  319          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.26                                                    
         Average:    19:13.06                                                    
  32 Keswick Christian           944   57  111  228  263  285  293  363          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.10                                                    
         Average:    19:22.02                                                    
  33 Gulf Coast                 1002  145  158  218  239  242  259               
      Total Time:  1:37:26.34                                                    
         Average:    19:29.27                                                    
  34 Wellington                 1004   91  138  231  261  283  338  372          
      Total Time:  1:37:29.30                                                    
         Average:    19:29.86                                                    
  35 Bishop Snyder              1052  191  193  206  229  233                    
      Total Time:  1:37:47.37                                                    
         Average:    19:33.48                                                    
  36 Northside Christian        1056   51  151  209  315  330  394  395          
      Total Time:  1:38:45.28                                                    
         Average:    19:45.06                                                    
  37 Belleview                  1057   95  183  211  280  288  300               
      Total Time:  1:38:14.52                                                    
         Average:    19:38.91                                                    
  38 Shorecrest Prep            1061  142  161  185  269  304  361               
      Total Time:  1:38:19.68                                                    
         Average:    19:39.94                                                    
  39 Jones                      1068   96  132  165  323  352  405  419          
      Total Time:  1:39:13.90                                                    
         Average:    19:50.78                                                    
  40 St. Cloud                  1097   65   66  237  343  386  388               
      Total Time:  1:40:03.80                                                    
         Average:    20:00.76                                                    
  41 Bishop Moore               1129  172  195  241  246  275  309  358          
      Total Time:  1:38:58.38                                                    
         Average:    19:47.68                                                    
  42 Anclote                    1184   27   42  311  380  424                    
      Total Time:  1:45:15.69                                                    
         Average:    21:03.14                                                    
  43 Harmony                    1221   50  268  290  292  321  339  348          
      Total Time:  1:40:51.84                                                    
         Average:    20:10.37                                                    
  44 Lakeland                   1250  117  134  250  373  376  428               
      Total Time:  1:42:22.96                                                    
         Average:    20:28.60                                                    
  45 Celebration                1258    3  181  335  356  383                    
      Total Time:  1:41:34.65                                                    
         Average:    20:18.93                                                    
  46 Dr. Phillips               1276  174  215  247  316  324                    
      Total Time:  1:41:28.64                                                    
         Average:    20:17.73                                                    
  47 International Community    1323  223  258  279  281  282  289  303          
      Total Time:  1:41:45.51                                                    
         Average:    20:21.11                                                    
  48 Atlantic (Delray)          1357   61  256  294  344  402  409               
      Total Time:  1:44:48.02                                                    
         Average:    20:57.61                                                    
  49 Forest                     1384  169  273  299  314  329                    
      Total Time:  1:43:05.21                                                    
         Average:    20:37.05                                                    
  50 Dunedin                    1393  140  243  287  345  378  381               
      Total Time:  1:43:55.20                                                    
         Average:    20:47.04                                                    
  51 Bradford                   1407   93  262  271  359  422                    
      Total Time:  1:47:34.53                                                    
         Average:    21:30.91                                                    
  52 Edgewater                  1420  105  143  365  401  406  423               
      Total Time:  1:48:27.28                                                    
         Average:    21:41.46                                                    
  53 Lecanto High School        1423  238  260  307  308  310  366               
      Total Time:  1:43:23.42                                                    
         Average:    20:40.69                                                    
  54 Eastridge                  1449  252  278  291  302  326  333  364          
      Total Time:  1:43:52.87                                                    
         Average:    20:46.58                                                    
  55 Bartram Trail              1461  103  320  336  342  360                    
      Total Time:  1:45:03.74                                                    
         Average:    21:00.75                                                    
  56 Armwood                    1490  108  317  332  341  392  413               
      Total Time:  1:46:13.45                                                    
         Average:    21:14.69                                                    
  57 Trinity Catholic           1497  147  199  347  377  427  430  431          
      Total Time:  1:51:02.14                                                    
         Average:    22:12.43                                                    
  58 Gainesville                1579  216  296  328  369  370  389  396          
      Total Time:  1:46:44.85                                                    
         Average:    21:20.97                                                    
  59 Cypress Lake               1622  295  297  306  350  374  385               
      Total Time:  1:47:08.89                                                    
         Average:    21:25.78                                                    
  60 St. Johns Country Day      1629  276  298  318  355  382  391               
      Total Time:  1:47:27.88                                                    
         Average:    21:29.58                                                    
  61 South Lake                 1669  264  322  340  346  397                    
      Total Time:  1:48:49.01                                                    
         Average:    21:45.81                                                    
  62 Freedom (Orlando)          1685  192  327  354  400  412  421               
      Total Time:  1:52:28.13                                                    
         Average:    22:29.63                                                    
  63 Leesburg                   1687  236  334  351  379  387  403               
      Total Time:  1:49:06.19                                                    
         Average:    21:49.24                                                    
  64 Santa Fe                   1731  257  313  368  375  418  425               
      Total Time:  1:52:30.60                                                    
         Average:    22:30.12                                                    
  65 Dunnellon                  1734   62  414  415  417  426  432               
      Total Time:  2:03:05.21                                                    
         Average:    24:37.05                                                    
  66 Hardee                     1808  284  325  390  398  411                    
      Total Time:  1:54:25.80                                                    
         Average:    22:53.16                                                    
  67 Meadowbrook Academy        1849  266  367  399  407  410  416               
      Total Time:  1:56:46.92                                                    
         Average:    23:21.39                                                    
  68 Newberry                   2009  384  393  404  408  420  429  433          
      Total Time:  2:02:06.89                                                    
         Average:    24:25.38 
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 132 28    
2014 115 10    
2013 64 19 6  
2012 95 28 11 1
2011 61 21   3
2010 12 6    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps