Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Race Footage - 2011 Mt Dew Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 25 2011, 08:03 AM
 
Mountain Dew Invitational - Sep 24, 2011
Mark Bostick Golf Course, 2800 SW 2nd Avenues, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
 
Mens 5k Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 93 Clemente, Elliot   Belen Jesuit Pre  15:26.62     1
2 521 Arroyo, Andres   Colonial  15:37.81     2
3 415 O'Connor, Quincy   Celebration  15:53.40     3
4 835 Rojas, Aaron   Estero  15:58.18     4
5 364 Godwin, Chris   Buchholz  16:01.05     5
6 1604 Reynolds, Mac   Nease  16:04.59     6
7 429 DelMonte, Max   Chamberlain  16:11.41     7
8 104 Lopez, Avery   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:12.59     8
9 2303 Anguish, Billy   Winter Park  16:13.12     9
10 1553 Gates, Buddy   Naples  16:16.49     10
11 105 Magoulas, Michael   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:16.98     11
12 1369 Mutz, Mark   Lakeland Christi  16:28.18      
13 1755 Westlake, Garrett   P.K. Yonge  16:31.91     12
14 1502 Garcia, Manny   Christopher Colu  16:32.19     13
15 119 Tejidor, Francisco   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:35.06     14
16 1788 Iglesias, Andrew   Pembroke Pines C  16:36.23      
17 1392 Nichols, Travis   Land O Lakes  16:41.35     15
18 2093 McCarthy, Thomas   St Thomas Aquina  16:42.43     16
19 2316 Lindsey, John   Winter Park  16:44.13     17
20 103 Jude, Peter   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:45.80     18
21 1501 Fernandez, Danny   Christopher Colu  16:47.14     19
22 2199 Ramaswami, Emery   Vanguard  16:47.22     20
23 1204 Deceus, Jean   Immokalee  16:48.90     21
24 1155 Licari, Peter   Hagerty  16:49.29     22
25 2110 Magee, Matt   George Steinbren  16:49.91     23
26 541 Profitt, John   Colonial  16:50.63     24
27 534 licht, caleb   Colonial  16:51.72     25
28 1509 Linares, Danny   Christopher Colu  16:52.88     26
29 6 Gazari, Argishti   Anclote  16:53.23     27
30 1497 Castro, Kenny   Christopher Colu  16:54.90     28
31 1487 Adams, Connor   Miami (FL)  16:55.05      
32 526 decker, cody   Colonial  16:55.96     29
33 121 Tomas, Fabian   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:56.09     30
34 487 Wenger, Tim   Citrus  16:57.58      
35 1747 Brown, Jordan   P.K. Yonge  16:59.93     31
36 174 Majumdar, Sean   Berkeley Prep  17:00.16     32
37 1329 Papa, Nick   Lake Highland Pr  17:06.08     33
38 479 Foster, Jakin   Circle Christian  17:06.60     34
39 911 Romero, Edward   Flanagan  17:07.80      
40 368 Hundersmark, Ryan   Buchholz  17:10.66     35
41 2221 SALIS, MATT   Vero Beach Senio  17:12.93     36
42 2077 Bauer, Nicholas   St Thomas Aquina  17:15.26     37
43 173 Main, Alex   Berkeley Prep  17:18.15     38
44 1773 Buschman, Luke   Palm Harbor Univ  17:18.36      
45 826 Briner, Steven   Estero  17:21.09     39
46 2081 Cress, Kevin   St Thomas Aquina  17:22.68     40
47 2108 Lima, Tyler   George Steinbren  17:22.97     41
48 10 Sorrick, Christoph   Anclote  17:23.94     42
49 1512 Ortega, Pedro   Christopher Colu  17:25.58     43
50 532 hurd, anthony   Colonial  17:25.80     44
51 463 Schnulle, Ryan   Charlotte  17:29.83     45
52 1205 DelaCruz, Leonel   Immokalee  17:30.68     46
53 1559 Shearer, Lee   Naples  17:30.73     47
54 453 Cardenas, Dominic   Charlotte  17:31.32     48
55 1496 Cabrera, Patrick   Christopher Colu  17:31.60     49
56 1183 Henning, Matt   Harmony  17:35.20     50
57 1657 Ojeda, Mario   Northside Christ  17:36.10     51
58 275 Dillard, Brian   Boca Raton Commu  17:36.64     52
59 827 Cartagena, Jose   Estero  17:37.12     53
60 502 Selph, Justin   Cocoa Beach  17:37.72     54
61 1213 Lara, Cesar   Immokalee  17:37.75     55
62 1203 Cherilus, Frandy   Immokalee  17:39.12     56
63 1287 Endrulat, Jacob   Keswick Christia  17:40.58     57
64 2098 Montali, Stefano   St Thomas Aquina  17:40.86     58
65 2086 Grenet, Christian   St Thomas Aquina  17:41.35     59
66 91 Arbelo, Ulises   Belen Jesuit Pre  17:42.23     60
67 40 Jeske, Luke   Atlantic Communi  17:42.85     61
68 672 Chicas, Victor   Dunnellon  17:43.15     62
69 542 ramirez, raul   Colonial  17:44.17     63
70 434 montoya, sebastian   Chamberlain  17:44.29     64
71 1974 Cole, Matt   St Cloud  17:46.17     65
72 1979 Montalvo, Antonio   St Cloud  17:46.40     66
73 169 Dowdle, James   Berkeley Prep  17:46.68     67
74 878 Alter, Joseph   Flagler Palm Coa  17:47.48     68
75 2109 Lima, Zach   George Steinbren  17:49.77     69
76 1152 Gargiulo, Matt   Hagerty  17:50.84     70
77 1552 Fernandez, Jorge   Naples  17:51.00     71
78 1555 Kalvin, Garrison   Naples  17:53.90     72
79 898 Walbert, Bradley   Flagler Palm Coa  17:56.56     73
80 942 Giroux, Ciaran   Fleming Island  17:57.52     74
81 2112 West, Preston   George Steinbren  17:57.87     75
82 436 russo, sean   Chamberlain  17:57.95     76
83 2314 Hayes, Kyle   Winter Park  17:58.54     77
84 2111 West, Blake   George Steinbren  17:58.89     78
85 311 Helfrich, Burkhard   Boone  17:59.35     79
86 2223 Wade, Austin   Vero Beach Senio  18:00.05     80
87 2302 Andrade, Stephan   Winter Park  18:00.79     81
88 879 Carroll, Thomas   Flagler Palm Coa  18:01.00     82
89 1154 Larison, Zach   Hagerty  18:01.34     83
90 831 Hernandez, Alexand   Estero  18:01.49     84
91 839 Sommer, Adam   Estero  18:01.81     85
92 832 Ledesma, Ricky   Estero  18:02.86     86
93 459 Pollizzi, Andrew   Charlotte  18:03.07     87
94 1322 Bailey, Peyton   Lake Highland Pr  18:03.48     88
95 2218 Demons, Keith   Vero Beach Senio  18:03.84     89
96 746 Davis, James   Eastside  18:04.35     90
97 2277 Lucas, Travis   Wellington Commu  18:06.36     91
98 574 Gubitz, Al   Creekside  18:07.25     92
99 337 Merrill, Andrew   Bradford  18:09.02     93
100 1753 Janson, Joseph   P.K. Yonge  18:09.40     94
101 145 Fitzpatrick, Bosto   Belleview  18:09.71     95
102 1267 Chenault, Tyrin   Jones  18:10.49     96
103 755 QUINTANA, EMILIO   Eastside  18:11.62     97
104 581 Moore, Dustin   Creekside  18:12.67     98
105 2200 Rood, David   Vanguard  18:13.83     99
106 2311 Fattore, Brandon   Winter Park  18:14.28     100
107 586 Petow, Kevin   Creekside  18:15.05     101
108 897 Vicens, Jan Carlo   Flagler Palm Coa  18:15.96     102
109 77 Cox, Steven   Bartram Trail  18:17.29     103
110 2284 Redito, Luke   West Shore  18:18.00      
111 828 Chavez, Julian   Estero  18:18.78     104
112 773 Irons, Mark   Edgewater  18:20.81     105
113 1513 Palmer, Brian   Christopher Colu  18:21.26     106
114 844 dannelly, phillip   First Coast Chri  18:23.14      
115 277 Eldred, Bradley   Boca Raton Commu  18:23.54     107
116 18 Duncan, Brandon   Armwood  18:23.84     108
117 2085 Fuentes, Alex   St Thomas Aquina  18:24.06     109
118 2325 Townes, Andrew   Winter Park  18:24.19     110
119 1288 Quandt, Travor   Keswick Christia  18:24.52     111
120 477 Henry, Jeffrey   Circle Christian  18:25.19     112
121 486 Wainwright, Josh   Circle Christian  18:26.24     113
122 758 Thue-Bludworth, Ca   Eastside  18:26.41     114
123 632 Flint, Rufus   Doral Academy  18:27.29     115
124 1797 Boyer, Cody   Ridgeview  18:28.43     116
125 1364 Kirkman, Chad   Lakeland  18:29.36     117
126 433 Liotine, Danny   Chamberlain  18:29.57     118
127 944 Helms, Cody   Fleming Island  18:31.37     119
128 170 Hill, John   Berkeley Prep  18:31.97     120
129 362 Davis, Brady   Buchholz  18:32.07     121
130 1746 Bolsor, Derek   P.K. Yonge  18:32.47     122
131 1800 Ledbetter, Benjami   Ridgeview  18:32.56     123
132 1358 Kluge, Brandan   Lake Weir  18:33.39      
133 885 Garrett, Ashton   Flagler Palm Coa  18:33.73     124
134 2305 Bogden, John   Winter Park  18:33.89     125
135 1400 Stahl, Tyler   Land O Lakes  18:34.70     126
136 2194 Ledzian, Patrick   Vanguard  18:35.24     127
137 499 Holst, Brandon   Cocoa Beach  18:36.00     128
138 913 Thamarasseril, Sha   Flanagan  18:37.39      
139 501 Sayyeau, Cory   Cocoa Beach  18:37.66     129
140 1596 Insel, Blake   Nease  18:37.74     130
141 2106 Biles, Tanner   George Steinbren  18:37.85     131
142 1270 Hines, Jared   Jones  18:38.15     132
143 172 Longbottom, Greg   Berkeley Prep  18:38.24     133
144 1362 Hulzebos, Jonathan   Lakeland  18:39.28     134
145 2107 Cerreta, Chris   George Steinbren  18:39.86     135
146 2219 Kutner, Jordan   Vero Beach Senio  18:40.67     136
147 460 Quinn, Connor   Charlotte  18:40.80     137
148 2270 Heath, Tyler   Wellington Commu  18:40.80     138
149 2097 Montali, Lorenzo   St Thomas Aquina  18:40.83     139
150 660 Hall, Ethan   Dunedin  18:41.76     140
151 1198 Aguirre, Robert   Immokalee  18:42.85     141
152 1886 Porter, Ross   Shorecrest Prepa  18:43.13     142
153 778 Thrailkill, Joseph   Edgewater  18:47.70     143
154 882 Duffy, Kevin   Flagler Palm Coa  18:49.08     144
155 1125 David, Carl   Gulf Coast  18:50.25     145
156 1359 Soucey, Chandler   Lake Weir  18:50.50      
157 1151 Enot, Josh   Hagerty  18:50.53     146
158 2155 Thomason, James   Trinity Catholic  18:50.61     147
159 1583 Abreu, Jeremy   Nease  18:51.18     148
160 585 Petow, Chris   Creekside  18:52.07     149
161 1723 Hoge, Ryan   Osceola  18:53.03     150
162 1654 Montenari, Mathew   Northside Christ  18:53.44     151
163 1721 Clarke, Adam   Osceola  18:53.55     152
164 1605 Roche, Tim   Nease  18:54.03     153
165 1722 Fry, Mitchell   Osceola  18:57.77     154
166 1326 Fournier, Michael   Lake Highland Pr  19:00.32     155
167 1331 Skidelsky, Tyler   Lake Highland Pr  19:00.86     156
168 2220 Pfautz, Cole   Vero Beach Senio  19:01.48     157
169 1133 Howell, Alec   Gulf Coast  19:01.62     158
170 383 Winter, David   Buchholz  19:01.99     159
171 2197 Morrison, Lee   Vanguard  19:03.00     160
172 1887 Scoby, Justin   Shorecrest Prepa  19:04.04     161
173 321 Slason, Chris   Boone  19:04.85     162
174 1802 Smith, Andrew   Ridgeview  19:05.08     163
175 437 Toriscelli, Shane   Chamberlain  19:06.21     164
176 1264 Aikens, Terrence   Jones  19:06.23     165
177 1725 Scarpinato, Scott   Osceola  19:06.66     166
178 176 Vasiloudes, Vasili   Berkeley Prep  19:06.68     167
179 1593 Griffey, Kyle   Nease  19:07.70     168
180 1066 Pacific, Jacob   Forest  19:08.23     169
181 1153 Gnan, Jamie   Hagerty  19:08.95     170
182 278 Heckman, Kyle   Boca Raton Commu  19:09.29     171
183 215 Kucera, Frankie   Bishop Moore  19:09.62     172
184 1720 Cape, Reggie   Osceola  19:10.54     173
185 645 Cunningham, AJ   Dr Phillips  19:10.84     174
186 750 KUMAR, RAVI   Eastside  19:10.91     175
187 535 lopez, jared   Colonial  19:11.41     176
188 1799 deCurnou, Garrett   Ridgeview  19:12.41     177
189 1200 Arcos, Ismael   Immokalee  19:12.45     178
190 1558 Sanders, Reid   Naples  19:13.02     179
191 305 Coscia, Anthony   Boone  19:13.69     180
192 418 Sanchez, Diego   Celebration  19:13.87     181
193 1724 Nimrick, Jeremy   Osceola  19:13.92     182
194 141 Delk, Landen   Belleview  19:14.12     183
195 476 Ault, Joseph   Circle Christian  19:14.67     184
196 1885 Peterson, Luke   Shorecrest Prepa  19:14.71     185
197 889 Mowey, Jared   Flagler Palm Coa  19:14.89     186
198 1557 Martinez, Matthew   Naples  19:16.18     187
199 636 Valois-Velez, Miqu   Doral Academy  19:16.28     188
200 1748 Dolan, David   P.K. Yonge  19:16.87     189
201 1703 Logeson, Zach   Oak Hall  19:17.20      
202 958 Williams, Zach   Fleming Island  19:17.36     190
203 247 Biala, Aren   Bishop Snyder  19:18.01     191
204 1092 Miles, Greg   Freedom (Orlando  19:20.97     192
205 263 Santiago, Brian   Bishop Snyder  19:21.02     193
206 573 Gruber, Chase   Creekside  19:21.38     194
207 907 Acosta, Juan   Flanagan  19:21.75      
208 1536 Cohn, Austin   Mt Dora  19:21.87      
209 219 Muscardin, Chris   Bishop Moore  19:21.98     195
210 631 Dieguez, Frank   Doral Academy  19:23.01     196
211 375 Monteau, Andrew   Buchholz  19:23.90     197
212 634 Rao Shoy, Jean Pau   Doral Academy  19:23.96     198
213 2158 Waller, Ben   Trinity Catholic  19:24.00     199
214 1602 Rabalais, Ross   Nease  19:24.04     200
215 2145 Collier, Hunter   Titusville  19:24.66      
216 457 Kuhn, Tyler   Charlotte  19:26.78     201
217 580 McClure, Connor   Creekside  19:27.08     202
218 435 Purvis, Cameron   Chamberlain  19:27.30     203
219 500 Jacovitz, Noah   Cocoa Beach  19:27.41     204
220 2188 Earnest, John   Vanguard  19:28.06     205
221 267 Wilamowski, Jonah   Bishop Snyder  19:29.69     206
222 1395 Oergel, Dillon   Land O Lakes  19:29.81     207
223 496 Galanopolis, Telly   Cocoa Beach  19:30.45     208
224 1658 Root, Todd   Northside Christ  19:32.26     209
225 1803 Williams, Michael   Ridgeview  19:32.26     210
226 144 Filippucci, Sean   Belleview  19:32.34     211
227 1211 Hernandez, Hector   Immokalee  19:32.42     212
228 635 Sotomayor, Xavier   Doral Academy  19:34.72     213
229 481 Fretwell, Michael   Circle Christian  19:35.63     214
230 650 Rojas, Anthony   Dr Phillips  19:36.10     215
231 2326 Ward, Andrew   Gainesville  19:36.87     216
232 1709 Perry, Austin   Oak Hall  19:37.34      
233 381 Waldo, Chris   Buchholz  19:39.46     217
234 1123 Barlow, Clay   Gulf Coast  19:39.85     218
235 2217 Cole, Jaymes   Vero Beach Senio  19:40.64     219
236 946 Jones, Isaac   Fleming Island  19:40.75     220
237 279 Kessel, Jordan   Boca Raton Commu  19:40.97     221
238 931 Barbetti, Dylan   Fleming Island  19:42.46     222
239 1345 Martin, Alex   Lake Mary Prep  19:43.61      
240 1226 Carine, Noah   International Co  19:43.89     223
241 324 Taylor, Preston   Boone  19:44.61     224
242 1597 Jarriel, Caleb   Nease  19:44.65     225
243 593 Tyer, Jacob   Creekside  19:45.06     226
244 744 Bowen, James   Eastside  19:46.26     227
245 1284 Bird, Matthew   Keswick Christia  19:47.75     228
246 1699 Beauchamp, Zackery   Oak Hall  19:47.84      
247 262 Rawls, Avery   Bishop Snyder  19:47.98     229
248 428 Cardenas, Diego   Chamberlain  19:48.16     230
249 2274 Karni, Ben   Wellington Commu  19:48.48     231
250 497 Hall, Dylan   Cocoa Beach  19:50.36     232
251 253 Fisher, Kyle   Bishop Snyder  19:50.67     233
252 2207 Yap, Chandler   Vanguard  19:52.10     234
253 313 Laxton, Adam   Boone  19:52.18     235
254 1462 Malloy, Cody   Leesburg  19:52.91     236
255 1980 Morgan, Bailey   St Cloud  19:54.03     237
256 1419 Alford, Sam   Lecanto  19:54.75     238
257 1136 Lindsay, Jack   Gulf Coast  19:55.75     239
258 1391 MacDonald, Tyler   Land O Lakes  19:55.80     240
259 218 Mitchell, Trent   Bishop Moore  19:57.11     241
260 1122 Alzamora, Mike   Gulf Coast  19:58.87     242
261 1539 Repollo, Jordan   Mt Dora  19:59.91      
262 659 Bock, Peyton   Dunedin  20:00.84     243
263 483 Lusk, Josh   Circle Christian  20:01.14     244
264 1726 Tsiguloff, Eric   Osceola  20:01.68     245
265 2144 Bray, Hunter   Titusville  20:01.74      
266 225 Savage, Michael   Bishop Moore  20:02.89     246
267 647 jarolimek, todd   Dr Phillips  20:03.60     247
268 2224 Wingler, Aaron   Vero Beach Senio  20:04.17     248
269 945 Jackson, Matt   Fleming Island  20:04.82     249
270 1363 Johnson, Kyle   Lakeland  20:06.63     250
271 456 Gugino, Joseph   Charlotte  20:08.72     251
272 702 Braddy, Corry   East Ridge  20:09.69     252
273 304 Collins, Charles   Boone  20:09.78     253
274 300 Bohannan, Jordan   Boone  20:10.49     254
275 1551 Arnold, Morgan   Naples  20:11.48     255
276 36 Fay, William   Atlantic Communi  20:12.51     256
277 1866 Herring, William   Santa Fe  20:14.24     257
278 1231 Heidenescher, Zak   International Co  20:15.68     258
279 1139 Nay, Payson   Gulf Coast  20:16.03     259
280 1442 Spain, Colin   Lecanto  20:16.51     260
281 2275 Leonardi, Nick   Wellington Commu  20:16.80     261
282 336 Hales, Thomas   Bradford  20:16.93     262
283 1286 Endrulat, Derek   Keswick Christia  20:17.12     263
284 1954 Lavancher, Joshua   South Lake (Grov  20:17.55     264
285 1389 Barnabei, Steven   Land O Lakes  20:18.03     265
286 1475 Sammy, Nicholas   Meadowbrook Acad  20:18.20     266
287 1332 Webster, Sam   Lake Highland Pr  20:18.80     267
288 1182 Grieve, Alex   Harmony  20:19.05     268
289 1880 Bronstein, Chas   Shorecrest Prepa  20:19.40     269
290 633 Morejon, Alejandro   Doral Academy  20:19.68     270
291 335 Gillenwaters, John   Bradford  20:21.61     271
292 1156 Lynch, Charles   Hagerty  20:22.15     272
293 1055 Cobb, Cristian   Forest  20:22.71     273
294 909 Lugo, Nick   Flanagan  20:24.76      
295 1324 Creamer, Carson   Lake Highland Pr  20:26.14     274
296 227 Sweeney, Freddie   Bishop Moore  20:26.78     275
297 2017 Britts, Troy   St Johns Country  20:28.59     276
298 1798 Crowder, Caleb   Ridgeview  20:32.33     277
299 712 Velez, Eric   East Ridge  20:32.51     278
300 1230 Greek, Seth   International Co  20:34.61     279
301 143 Durham, Tyler   Belleview  20:35.04     280
302 1221 Alderman, Bryan   International Co  20:35.04     281
303 1233 Kuhn, Joel   International Co  20:36.29     282
304 2269 DeFazio, Dominick   Wellington Commu  20:36.85     283
305 1160 Ancelmo, Augustine   Hardee County  20:37.53     284
306 1290 Shearer, Caleb   Keswick Christia  20:40.13     285
307 458 Modzelewski, Timot   Charlotte  20:42.08     286
308 663 Reedy, Kyle   Dunedin  20:42.60     287
309 159 Smallridge, Justin   Belleview  20:43.31     288
310 1225 Carine, Caleb   International Co  20:45.04     289
311 1187 Wilhelm, Taylor   Harmony  20:47.58     290
312 700 Berberena, Carlos   East Ridge  20:49.37     291
313 1185 Jacob, Gilbert   Harmony  20:50.20     292
314 1285 Brand, Nate   Keswick Christia  20:50.22     293
315 2439 Lambert, Clayton   Atlantic Communi  20:50.33     294
316 611 Casiano, Juan   Cypress Lake  20:51.66     295
317 2328 Barner, Adam   Gainesville  20:52.03     296
318 616 Leyva, Fernando   Cypress Lake  20:52.18     297
319 2027 Killea, Jonathan   St Johns Country  20:52.37     298
320 1058 Henderson, Tim   Forest  20:53.80     299
321 136 Boles, Benjamin   Belleview  20:55.47     300
322 1801 Nettles, Sean   Ridgeview  20:55.96     301
323 703 Bruener, Tyler   East Ridge  20:56.20     302
324 1228 Conklin, Justin   International Co  20:57.86     303
325 1883 Lovesky, Chris   Shorecrest Prepa  20:58.40     304
326 281 Lynn, John   Boca Raton Commu  20:58.88     305
327 617 Moore, Connor   Cypress Lake  21:01.46     306
328 1443 Vilardi, Thomas   Lecanto  21:02.99     307
329 1429 Dupler, Conner   Lecanto  21:03.94     308
330 207 Brockman, Ben   Bishop Moore  21:04.69     309
331 1438 Pich, Alex   Lecanto  21:05.23     310
332 8 Noble, Tyler   Anclote  21:06.90     311
333 1323 Beltz, Austin   Lake Highland Pr  21:07.62     312
334 1865 Gentry, Troy   Santa Fe  21:07.69     313
335 1073 Sutherland, Ty   Forest  21:13.01     314
336 1656 Ojeda, Lucio   Northside Christ  21:14.07     315
337 649 Lawrence, Adam   Dr Phillips  21:14.12     316
338 19 Green, Kyle   Armwood  21:14.39     317
339 2031 Montgomery, Colin   St Johns Country  21:16.27     318
340 630 Acosta, Brian   Doral Academy  21:16.80     319
341 84 Popiel, Chris   Bartram Trail  21:17.79     320
342 1186 Miller, Austin   Harmony  21:19.81     321
343 1955 MacCraw, Austin   South Lake (Grov  21:19.95     322
344 1269 Greenwood, Quincee   Jones  21:20.61     323
345 652 thomas, aaron   Dr Phillips  21:23.98     324
346 1161 Beatty, Brandon   Hardee County  21:24.35     325
347 714 Zamora, Giancarlo   East Ridge  21:25.10     326
348 1091 Ibrahim, Shadi   Freedom (Orlando  21:25.97     327
349 2327 Dose, Jonathan   Gainesville  21:26.68     328
350 1064 McCrann, Paul   Forest  21:27.46     329
351 1655 Nunamaker, Justin   Northside Christ  21:29.41     330
352 280 Leon, Pedro   Boca Raton Commu  21:30.40     331
353 22 Rivera, Jacob   Armwood  21:31.99     332
354 708 Johnson, Jace   East Ridge  21:32.21     333
355 1465 Stoffer, Jacob   Leesburg  21:33.25     334
356 417 Rainey, Robert   Celebration  21:35.06     335
357 75 Baumgaertner, Ryan   Bartram Trail  21:36.61     336
358 748 Gillette, Austin   Eastside  21:37.10     337
359 2280 Porath, Andrew   Wellington Commu  21:37.59     338
360 1184 Huff, Chris   Harmony  21:39.05     339
361 1956 Pivacco, James   South Lake (Grov  21:39.63     340
362 17 Brennen, Logan   Armwood  21:40.66     341
363 85 Small, Emerson   Bartram Trail  21:43.39     342
364 1972 Allcorn, Aaron   St Cloud  21:43.44     343
365 43 Mata, Juan   Atlantic Communi  21:45.13     344
366 665 Zacharopolus, Andr   Dunedin  21:46.29     345
367 1957 Singh, Kevin   South Lake (Grov  21:47.81     346
368 845 hart, drew   First Coast Chri  21:48.57      
369 2154 Powers, Joseph   Trinity Catholic  21:49.14     347
370 1181 Craig, Nick   Harmony  21:50.27     348
371 757 Ruppert, Matthew   Eastside  21:52.38     349
372 615 Gauthier, Dion   Cypress Lake  21:52.80     350
373 1459 Funke, Kyle   Leesburg  21:52.81     351
374 1268 Gallego, Michael   Jones  21:58.42     352
375 1397 Poore, Jake   Land O Lakes  21:59.42     353
376 1094 Roberts, Paul   Freedom (Orlando  22:00.98     354
377 2015 Aiosa, Gregory   St Johns Country  22:01.03     355
378 1704 Marichal, Manny   Oak Hall  22:02.23      
379 416 Puesan, Luis   Celebration  22:02.54     356
380 1390 Davidson, Robert   Land O Lakes  22:03.48     357
381 211 Fay, Max   Bishop Moore  22:06.22     358
382 338 Peirce, Scotty   Bradford  22:07.99     359
383 88 Wheeler, James   Bartram Trail  22:08.66     360
384 1881 Kant, Adrian   Shorecrest Prepa  22:09.78     361
385 1754 Van Arnam, Matt   P.K. Yonge  22:09.82     362
386 1289 Schaefer, Bradley   Keswick Christia  22:11.21     363
387 709 Johnson, Kevn   East Ridge  22:14.34     364
388 779 Trainor, Sean   Edgewater  22:16.40     365
389 1757 Nettles, Zachary   Palatka  22:17.46      
390 1436 Murray, Kyle   Lecanto  22:19.92     366
391 1472 Pierre, Rodny   Meadowbrook Acad  22:22.10     367
392 1859 Anderson, Stefan   Santa Fe  22:23.86     368
393 2329 Upshaw, Sean   Gainesville  22:24.07     369
394 2330 Upshaw, Bryan   Gainesville  22:25.20     370
395 367 Huber, John   Buchholz  22:26.11     371
396 2282 Unterhalter, John   Wellington Commu  22:27.83     372
397 1360 Donley, Kyle   Lakeland  22:29.12     373
398 619 Oliveros, Ricardo   Cypress Lake  22:30.79     374
399 1871 White, Todd   Santa Fe  22:33.42     375
400 1361 Ferrell, Levi   Lakeland  22:38.57     376
401 2157 Trabings, Ben   Trinity Catholic  22:42.22     377
402 661 Herman, Joshua   Dunedin  22:43.71     378
403 1458 Feustel, Garrett   Leesburg  22:45.99     379
404 9 Poly, Constantine   Anclote  22:47.04     380
405 664 Sean, Mcclean   Dunedin  22:47.77     381
406 2039 Thomas, Kelvin   St Johns Country  22:49.62     382
407 411 Buckstein, Evan   Celebration  22:49.78     383
408 1622 Saltzgiver, George   Newberry  22:52.16     384
409 618 Moran, Nick   Cypress Lake  22:53.66     385
410 1978 Johnson, Tony   St Cloud  22:53.76     386
411 1456 Carlisle, Will   Leesburg  23:01.23     387
412 1976 Grimmes, Michael   St Cloud  23:05.84     388
413 2331 Gregg, Calvin   Gainesville  23:08.38     389
414 1351 Martin, Patrick   Lake Mary Prep  23:15.50      
415 1162 Briones, Adrian   Hardee County  23:18.13     390
416 1541 Severe, Anthony   Mt Dora  23:19.23      
417 2032 Moran, Michael   St Johns Country  23:19.35     391
418 24 Rodak, Joshua   Armwood  23:22.57     392
419 1618 Irvine, Bradley   Newberry  23:30.57     393
420 1653 Jackson, Kyle   Northside Christ  23:33.12     394
421 1652 Dorsey, Glen   Northside Christ  23:33.60     395
422 2332 Howell, Ryan   Gainesville  23:37.49     396
423 1950 Boyd, James   South Lake (Grov  23:44.07     397
424 1169 Pierstorff, Alex   Hardee County  23:44.17     398
425 1473 Poon, Tyler   Meadowbrook Acad  23:59.34     399
426 1090 Head, Calvin   Freedom (Orlando  24:05.03     400
427 774 Lorenzo, Angelo   Edgewater  24:16.31     401
428 44 Mitchell, Cody   Atlantic Communi  24:17.20     402
429 1463 McWilliams, Weston   Leesburg  24:32.15     403
430 1621 Purvis, Dylan   Newberry  24:33.88     404
431 1271 Hunt, Javeon   Jones  24:35.95     405
432 769 Crenshay, Quillen   Edgewater  24:46.05     406
433 1477 Watson, Jared   Meadowbrook Acad  24:52.23     407
434 1617 Duarte, Agustin   Newberry  24:52.61     408
435 39 Iglesias, Daniel   Atlantic Communi  25:06.91     409
436 1470 denton, sean   Meadowbrook Acad  25:15.05     410
437 2445 Harding, Tyler   Fort White  25:21.37      
438 1167 Moreno, Antonio   Hardee County  25:21.62     411
439 1089 Gil, Julian   Freedom (Orlando  25:35.18     412
440 25 Rooks, Robert   Armwood  25:39.13     413
441 675 lamb, dillon   Dunnellon  25:54.28     414
442 676 pastore, daniel   Dunnellon  25:54.35     415
443 1474 Rose, Luke   Meadowbrook Acad  26:02.73     416
444 674 cross, charles   Dunnellon  26:06.72     417
445 1863 Etchart, Derek   Santa Fe  26:11.39     418
446 1277 Woldagabriel, Awet   Jones  26:15.44     419
447 1620 McCoy, Korbin   Newberry  26:17.67     420
448 1095 Sagastume, Byron   Freedom (Orlando  26:19.09     421
449 340 Thompson, Marcus   Bradford  26:38.98     422
450 772 Hartog (Hayes), Ro   Edgewater  26:43.57     423
451 5 Brown, David   Anclote  27:04.58     424
452 1869 Sanders, Andrew   Santa Fe  27:17.29     425
453 673 Colston, Tylor   Dunnellon  27:26.71     426
454 2444 Bagg, Doug   Fort White  27:30.72      
455 2151 Adams, Blaise   Trinity Catholic  28:16.17     427
456 1366 Voight, Joseph   Lakeland  28:21.07     428
457 2443 Compton, Joshua   Fort White  28:37.41      
458 1624 Styles, Taylor   Newberry  29:08.96     429
459 2153 Mancia, Andrew   Trinity Catholic  29:41.67     430
460 2156 Trabing, Bryan   Trinity Catholic  30:22.02     431
461 671 Bryan, Shane   Dunnellon  30:26.70     432
462 1619 Jones, Austin   Newberry  32:49.19     433
463 2152 Lovell, Tyler   Trinity Catholic  33:23.64      

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Vanguard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 7 6 1  
2013 20 15 197  
2012 18 10 1  
2011 15 7 1  
2010 1 2    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps