Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Race Footage- 2011 FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Meet

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 13th 2011, 1:23am

Girls Race Footage- 2011 FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Meet

 

                      FHSAA Class 4A, Region 1 - 11/12/2011                      
                            Buchholz HS: Santa Fe CC                             
                                 Gainesville, Fl                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1164 Blake, Bridget      11 Dr. Phillips HS       18:20.92    1             
  2 #1309 Ponder, Mary Kate   12 Mandarin HS           18:27.69    2             
  3 #1326 Headley, Emily       9 Olympia HS            18:32.05    3             
  4 #1205 Ankli, Amy          12 Hagerty HS            18:48.36    4             
  5 #1102 Classe, Heather     12 Boone HS              19:00.20    5             
  6 #1325 Hamel, Alyssa       12 Olympia HS            19:02.98    6             
  7 #1426 Stephens, Charlott  10 Winter Park HS        19:07.83    7             
  8 #1249 Farrow, Regan       11 Lake Howell HS        19:08.32                  
  9 #1168 Pena, Annais        12 Dr. Phillips HS       19:11.94    8             
 10 #1165 Johnson, Amber      11 Dr. Phillips HS       19:12.18    9             
 11 #1330 Watson, Taylor       9 Olympia HS            19:18.22   10             
 12 #1322 Campo, Kaitlyn      11 Olympia HS            19:19.98   11             
 13 #1250 Montero, Elma       12 Lake Howell HS        19:20.83                  
 14 #1358 Adona, Jocelin      12 Spruce Creek HS       19:29.28   12             
 15 #1159 Schmick, Kaley       9 Cypress Creek HS      19:40.60   13             
 16 #1141 Perkinson, Emily    11 Colonial HS           19:42.94   14             
 17 #1212 Johnson, Brenna     10 Hagerty HS            19:50.55   15             
 18 #1371 Volenec, Zoe        12 Spruce Creek HS       19:52.36   16             
 19 #1206 Ankli, Sarah        12 Hagerty HS            19:54.33   17             
 20 #1340 Jackson, Caroline   10 Oviedo HS             20:04.14   18             
 21 #1108 Ketchum, Cassie      9 Boone HS              20:06.09   19             
 22 #1367 Loriz, Alycia       11 Spruce Creek HS       20:06.24   20             
 23 #1211 Gargiulo, Tiffany   11 Hagerty HS            20:10.74   21             
 24 #1213 Johnson, Tayler     11 Hagerty HS            20:12.08   22             
 25 #1341 Lacey, Savanah      12 Oviedo HS             20:14.99   23             
 26 #1362 Ehrhardt, Tori      12 Spruce Creek HS       20:16.72   24             
 27 #1234 Moscoso, Maite      11 Lake Brantley HS      20:17.74                  
 28 #1346 Turk, Danielle      11 Oviedo HS             20:19.25   25             
 29 #1217 Sosa, Kerstin       10 Hagerty HS            20:21.46   26             
 30 #1254 Carrion, Sarah      10 Lake Mary HS          20:27.30   27             
 31 #1417 Kelly, Kristin      12 Winter Park HS        20:28.85   28             
 32 #1104 Collins, Claire      9 Boone HS              20:30.08   29             
 33 #1368 Strasser, Faith     12 Spruce Creek HS       20:30.96   30             
 34 #1282 Medina, Jasmine     12 Lyman HS              20:32.90   31             
 35 #1204 Albers, Haley       10 Hagerty HS            20:34.05   32             
 36 #1136 Douglas, Asha        9 Colonial HS           20:35.79   33             
 37 #1410 Bartlett, Autumn     9 University HS         20:37.64                  
 38 #1365 Kelly, Kaitlyn      12 Spruce Creek HS       20:38.98   34             
 39 #1281 McCutcheon, Avriel  10 Lyman HS              20:41.19   35             
 40 #1103 Coleman, Caroline   12 Boone HS              20:43.35   36             
 41 #1169 Trinidad, Virnaliz  12 Dr. Phillips HS       20:43.62   37             
 42 #1125 Leclear, Brielle    10 Buchholz HS           20:45.20   38             
 43 #1310 Schultz, Christina  10 Mandarin HS           20:45.44   39             
 44 #1328 Murphy, Megan       11 Olympia HS            20:47.97   40             
 45 #1143 Rodriguez, Stephan  12 Colonial HS           20:48.79   41             
 46 #1277 Finegan, Haley       9 Lyman HS              20:49.06   42             
 47 #1201 Evans, Bethany      12 Fletcher HS           20:49.61                  
 48 #1408 Daniels, Christen   10 University (Oran      20:52.90                  
 49 #1137 Gerrard, Megan      11 Colonial HS           20:53.21   43             
 50 #1110 Swartwood, Olivia   12 Boone HS              20:59.93   44             
 51 #1256 Demeter, Nicole      9 Lake Mary HS          21:00.70   45             
 52 #1163 Baron, Abbey        11 Dr. Phillips HS       21:01.48   46             
 53 #1260 Piperno, Elizabeth  12 Lake Mary HS          21:02.06   47             
 54 #1109 Meneses, Alex       10 Boone HS              21:05.01   48             
 55 #1284 Schultz, Sarah      12 Lyman HS              21:06.20   49             
 56 #1179 Davis, Josie         9 Flagler Palm          21:06.40   50             
 57 #1370 Volenec, Sydney      9 Spruce Creek HS       21:08.48   51             
 58 #1420 Lesser, Goldie      10 Winter Park HS        21:09.77   52             
 59 #1422 Morris, Morgan      10 Winter Park HS        21:10.82   53             
 60 #1344 Roberson, Rachel    12 Oviedo HS             21:11.35   54             
 61 #1345 Shephard, Natalie   12 Oviedo HS             21:12.78   55             
 62 #1324 Flament, Emilie     11 Olympia HS            21:18.16   56             
 63 #1180 Fallon, Kayleigh    12 Flagler Palm          21:19.73   57             
 64 #1343 Roberson, Dana      12 Oviedo HS             21:21.34   58             
 65 #1138 Licht, Amy          10 Colonial HS           21:22.68   59             
 66 #1329 Piatkowski, Olivia   9 Olympia HS            21:23.24   60             
 67 #1276 Durango, Norma       9 Lyman HS              21:26.91   61             
 68 #1202 Harter, Michelle    10 Freedom HS (          21:29.46                  
 69 #1307 Moller, Clarese     11 Mandarin HS           21:29.89   62             
 70 #1253 Baker, Ellen        10 Lake Mary HS          21:31.45   63             
 71 #1342 McCallum, Ryley     10 Oviedo HS             21:32.79   64             
 72 #1262 urichko, kristen    10 Lake Mary HS          21:35.54   65             
 73 #1311 Spangler, Kelsey    12 Mandarin HS           21:37.08   66             
 74 #1305 Martins, Olivia     11 Mandarin HS           21:38.04   67             
 75 #1158 Maguire, Marina      9 Cypress Creek HS      21:38.83   68             
 76 #1280 Marhee, Kristin     12 Lyman HS              21:40.93   69             
 77 #1105 Dukes, Margaret     12 Boone HS              21:42.29   70             
 78 #1418 Kennedy, Kelly       9 Winter Park HS        21:51.61   71             
 79 #1301 Brink, Maddie       11 Mandarin HS           21:53.21   72             
 80 #1185 Way, Paige          11 Flagler Palm          21:56.27   73             
 81 #1308 Nackasi, Caroline   11 Mandarin HS           21:56.97   74             
 82 #1416 Hazelroth, Dasha    11 Winter Park HS        22:00.36   75             
 83 #1139 Newton, Genisis     11 Colonial HS           22:03.54   76             
 84 #1142 Petigrew, Sara      11 Colonial HS           22:03.71   77             
 85 #1121 Allgeyer, Alexandr  10 Buchholz HS           22:04.23   78             
 86 #1389 Chiok, Kimberly     10 Timber Creek HS       22:04.44   79             
 87 #1126 Sanchez, Olivia     10 Buchholz HS           22:07.71   80             
 88 #1127 Williamson, Ashley  12 Buchholz HS           22:18.96   81             
 89 #1259 Jaffer, Fatema       9 Lake Mary HS          22:19.49   82             
 90 #1154 Brandt, Alison      12 Cypress Creek HS      22:25.45   83             
 91 #1160 Shepherd, Amber     11 Cypress Creek HS      22:27.45   84             
 92 #1251 Abbott, Samantha    11 Lake Mary HS          22:29.19   85             
 93 #1390 Godoy, Mariandre    10 Timber Creek HS       22:37.74   86             
 94 #1357 Hersh, Jessica       9 Sandalwood HS         22:38.84                  
 95 #1273 Ball, Erin          10 Lyman HS              22:42.82   87             
 96 #1388 Berberena, Kellyma   9 Timber Creek HS       22:42.86   88             
 97 #1124 Bowen, Melissa      10 Buchholz HS           22:46.52   89             
 98 #1415 Gangle, Kelsey      11 Winter Park HS        22:48.95   90             
 99 #1394 Lanaville, Alexis    9 Timber Creek HS       22:50.30   91             
100 #1156 De La Pena, Estefa  11 Cypress Creek HS      22:51.86   92             
101 #1177 Brown, Toni-marie   12 Flagler Palm          22:59.12   93             
102 #1181 Halliday, Darien     9 Flagler Palm          23:12.28   94             
103 #1123 Bennett, Sarah      10 Buchholz HS           23:14.65   95             
104 #1396 Policicchio, Nina   11 Timber Creek HS       23:29.91   96             
105 #1155 Brandt, Megan       11 Cypress Creek HS      23:44.10   97             
106 #1393 King, Marissa       11 Timber Creek HS       24:00.24   98             
107 #1166 Lore, Melissa       11 Dr. Phillips HS       24:17.74   99             
108 #1157 Hernandez, Kiara    12 Cypress Creek HS      24:29.55  100             
109 #1178 Courtway, Sydney    10 Flagler Palm          26:13.21  101             
110 #1397 Wicker, Susanna     12 Timber Creek HS       26:22.46  102             
111 #1184 Schrager, Olivia     9 Flagler Palm          26:50.70  103             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Olympia HS                   70    3    6   10   11   40   56   60          
      Total Time:  1:37:01.20                                                    
         Average:    19:24.24                                                    
   2 Hagerty HS                   79    4   15   17   21   22   26   32          
      Total Time:  1:38:56.07                                                    
         Average:    19:47.22                                                    
   3 Dr. Phillips HS             101    1    8    9   37   46   99               
      Total Time:  1:38:30.14                                                    
         Average:    19:42.03                                                    
   4 Spruce Creek HS             102   12   16   20   24   30   34   51          
      Total Time:  1:40:15.56                                                    
         Average:    20:03.12                                                    
   5 Boone HS                    133    5   19   29   36   44   48   70          
      Total Time:  1:41:19.65                                                    
         Average:    20:15.93                                                    
   6 Oviedo HS                   175   18   23   25   54   55   58   64          
      Total Time:  1:43:02.51                                                    
         Average:    20:36.51                                                    
   7 Colonial HS                 190   14   33   41   43   59   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:43:23.41                                                    
         Average:    20:40.69                                                    
   8 Winter Park HS              211    7   28   52   53   71   75   90          
      Total Time:  1:43:48.88                                                    
         Average:    20:45.78                                                    
   9 Lyman HS                    218   31   35   42   49   61   69   87          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.26                                                    
         Average:    20:55.26                                                    
  10 Mandarin HS                 236    2   39   62   66   67   72   74          
      Total Time:  1:43:58.14                                                    
         Average:    20:47.63                                                    
  11 Lake Mary HS                247   27   45   47   63   65   82   85          
      Total Time:  1:45:37.05                                                    
         Average:    21:07.41                                                    
  12 Cypress Creek HS            340   13   68   83   84   92   97  100          
      Total Time:  1:49:04.19                                                    
         Average:    21:48.84                                                    
  13 Buchholz HS                 366   38   78   80   81   89   95               
      Total Time:  1:50:02.62                                                    
         Average:    22:00.53                                                    
  14 Flagler Palm Coast HS       367   50   57   73   93   94  101  103          
      Total Time:  1:50:33.80                                                    
         Average:    22:06.76                                                    
  15 Timber Creek HS             440   79   86   88   91   96   98  102          
      Total Time:  1:53:45.25                                                    
         Average:    22:45.05                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1144 Arroyo, Andres      11 Colonial HS           15:20.30    1             
  2 #1129 Godwin, Chris       12 Buchholz HS           15:36.60    2             
  3 #1428 Anguish, Billy      12 Winter Park HS        15:41.70    3             
  4 #1336 Moore, Mitchell     12 Olympia HS            16:02.90    4             
  5 #1248 Teixeira, Otniel    12 Lake Brantley HS      16:08.30    5             
  6 #1227 Licari, Peter       12 Hagerty HS            16:11.60    6             
  7 #1162 Pineiro, Keneth     10 DeLand HS             16:12.90                  
  8 #1146 Decker, Cody        12 Colonial HS           16:18.20    7             
  9 #1285 Anderson, Brian     12 Lyman HS              16:18.20    8             
 10 #1435 Lindsey, John       11 Winter Park HS        16:20.10    9             
 11 #1173 Kruse, Logan        12 Dr. Phillips HS       16:22.90   10             
 12 #1243 Morgan, Hunter      12 Lake Brantley HS      16:24.40   11             
 13 #1150 Licht, Caleb        11 Colonial HS           16:27.20   12             
 14 #1412 Campbell, Jon       12 Viera HS              16:28.20                  
 15 #1434 Hayes, Kyle         12 Winter Park HS        16:29.20   13             
 16 #1317 Mowery, Tyler       12 Mandarin HS           16:29.70   14             
 17 #1153 Ramirez, Raul       11 Colonial HS           16:32.00   15             
 18 #1152 Profitt, John       10 Colonial HS           16:32.30   16             
 19 #1335 Lehman, Nick        12 Olympia HS            16:34.50   17             
 20 #1374 Carpenter, Andrew   12 Spruce Creek HS       16:34.70   18             
 21 #1171 Cunningham, Aj      12 Dr. Phillips HS       16:45.50   19             
 22 #1151 Lopez, Jared        12 Colonial HS           16:48.10   20             
 23 #1320 Shannon, James Luc  11 Mandarin HS           16:49.70   21             
 24 #1331 Dey, Daniel         12 Olympia HS            16:50.60   22             
 25 #1321 Weaver, John        10 Mandarin HS           16:52.60   23             
 26 #1312 Aitken, Michael     12 Mandarin HS           16:54.70   24             
 27 #1432 Fattore, Brandon    11 Winter Park HS        16:55.30   25             
 28 #1222 Gargiulo, Matthew   10 Hagerty HS            16:56.40   26             
 29 #1409 Westfall, Cj        11 University (Oran      16:57.00                  
 30 #1161 Schmick, Brennan    11 Cypress Creek HS      16:57.10                  
 31 #1293 McCutcheon, Camero  10 Lyman HS              16:57.90   27             
 32 #1382 Kathman, Kyler      12 Spruce Creek HS       17:00.30   28             
 33 #1333 Headley, Michael    11 Olympia HS            17:01.60   29             
 34 #1376 Fabian, Michael     12 Spruce Creek HS       17:03.10   30             
 35 #1291 Krige, Marcel       10 Lyman HS              17:03.50   31             
 36 #1337 Watson, Ben         11 Olympia HS            17:06.90   32             
 37 #1384 Marris, Brandon     11 Spruce Creek HS       17:09.40   33             
 38 #1186 Alter, Joseph       11 Flagler Palm          17:11.80   34             
 39 #1386 Smith, Preston      10 Spruce Creek HS       17:13.50   35             
 40 #1131 Hundersmarck, Ryan  12 Buchholz HS           17:14.60   36             
 41 #1117 Helfrich, Burkhard  11 Boone HS              17:14.70   37             
 42 #1187 Carroll, Thomas     11 Flagler Palm          17:16.20   38             
 43 #1315 Lassley, Adam       11 Mandarin HS           17:16.40   39             
 44 #1148 Diodonet, Moise     12 Colonial HS           17:17.10   40             
 45 #1381 Kameh, Tyler        11 Spruce Creek HS       17:18.60   41             
 46 #1264 Araiza, Rogelio      9 Liberty HS            17:18.90   42             
 47 #1316 Mack, Sam           10 Mandarin HS           17:19.30   43             
 48 #1230 Menning, Hunter     12 Hagerty HS            17:19.40   44             
 49 #1354 Pfeifle, Adam       11 Oviedo HS             17:20.20   45             
 50 #1263 Howard, Trenton     11 Lake Mary HS          17:20.70                  
 51 #1189 Duffy, Kevin        12 Flagler Palm          17:21.90   46             
 52 #1427 Andrade, Stefan     12 Winter Park HS        17:22.20   47             
 53 #1199 Walbert, Brad       11 Flagler Palm          17:22.20   48             
 54 #1120 Taylor, Preston     12 Boone HS              17:25.20   49             
 55 #1247 Robinson, Max        9 Lake Brantley HS      17:26.00   50             
 56 #1353 Nance, James        10 Oviedo HS             17:26.10   51             
 57 #1319 Pitts, Austin       10 Mandarin HS           17:30.70   52             
 58 #1338 Zagra, Justin       11 Olympia HS            17:33.90   53             
 59 #1203 Cudjoe, Bryan       12 Gateway HS (          17:36.20                  
 60 #1296 Randell, Khalil     10 Lyman HS              17:38.50   54             
 61 #1114 Collins, Charles    12 Boone HS              17:40.70   55             
 62 #1350 Hoffman, Parker     12 Oviedo HS             17:42.10   56             
 63 #1242 Meerdo, Kyle        11 Lake Brantley HS      17:42.20   57             
 64 #1399 Johnson, Jerrell    12 Timber Creek HS       17:42.20   58             
 65 #1378 Greggo, Anthony     10 Spruce Creek HS       17:44.20   59             
 66 #1132 Monteau, Andrew     10 Buchholz HS           17:44.30   60             
 67 #1437 Townes, Andrew      12 Winter Park HS        17:44.50   61             
 68 #1265 Arteaga, Javier     11 Liberty HS            17:46.40   62             
 69 #1431 Erickson, Kevin     10 Winter Park HS        17:47.20   63             
 70 #1128 Davis, Brady        11 Buchholz HS           17:47.80   64             
 71 #1411 Silas, Elijah       12 University HS         17:47.90                  
 72 #1334 Hovey, Cole         12 Olympia HS            17:50.50   65             
 73 #1228 Lynch, Charles       9 Hagerty HS            17:50.70   66             
 74 #1229 Lynch, John          9 Hagerty HS            17:52.50   67             
 75 #1292 Le Grand, Charlie    9 Lyman HS              17:54.30   68             
 76 #1403 Murray, Brandon     10 Timber Creek HS       17:55.00   69             
 77 #1348 Anderson, Wyatt     10 Oviedo HS             17:55.70   70             
 78 #1268 Eyiangho, Richard   11 Liberty HS            17:55.70   71             
 79 #1198 Vicens, Jan Carlo   11 Flagler Palm          17:56.50   72             
 80 #1269 Haase, Tyler        11 Liberty HS            18:00.80   73             
 81 #1240 Levine, Jared       10 Lake Brantley HS      18:04.10   74             
 82 #1113 Coleman, Davis      10 Boone HS              18:08.20   75             
 83 #1297 Salazar, Mathew     12 Lyman HS              18:11.40   76             
 84 #1401 Lowe, Derek         11 Timber Creek HS       18:11.70   77             
 85 #1224 Gnan, James         12 Hagerty HS            18:12.20   78             
 86 #1119 Slason, Chris       11 Boone HS              18:13.30   79             
 87 #1133 Waldo, Christopher  10 Buchholz HS           18:15.70   80             
 88 #1115 Coscia, Anthony     11 Boone HS              18:17.10   81             
 89 #1355 Schanze, Justin     11 Oviedo HS             18:20.60   82             
 90 #1174 Lawrence, Adam      10 Dr. Phillips HS       18:22.70   83             
 91 #1134 Winter, David        9 Buchholz HS           18:25.60   84             
 92 #1221 Enot, Joshua        12 Hagerty HS            18:25.90   85             
 93 #1175 Rojas, Anthony      10 Dr. Phillips HS       18:34.70   86             
 94 #1176 Taylor, David       10 Dr. Phillips HS       18:34.90   87             
 95 #1288 Dunlap, Nathan      12 Lyman HS              18:35.40   88             
 96 #1170 Canty, Mark          9 Dr. Phillips HS       18:37.00   89             
 97 #1351 Langhauser, Victor  10 Oviedo HS             18:39.20   90             
 98 #1267 Eyiangho, Eyituoyo  11 Liberty HS            18:42.30   91             
 99 #1349 Brickeen, David     11 Oviedo HS             18:43.30   92             
100 #1225 Hoppe, Dakota       10 Hagerty HS            18:44.10                  
101 #1130 Hubbard, David      11 Buchholz HS           18:48.00   93             
102 #1266 Cabrera, Julio      11 Liberty HS            18:48.60   94             
103 #1271 Smith, Daniel       11 Liberty HS            18:59.70   95             
104 #1405 Ramos, Carlos       10 Timber Creek HS       19:02.60   96             
105 #1194 Owens, Trey         12 Flagler Palm          19:10.60   97             
106 #1172 Jarolimek, Todd     12 Dr. Phillips HS       19:14.90   98             
107 #1118 Laxton, Adam        11 Boone HS              19:24.80   99             
108 #1398 Dowdy, Mason        12 Timber Creek HS       19:31.10  100             
109 #1188 Cordero, Luis       10 Flagler Palm          19:33.60  101             
110 #1245 Pasciak, Alexander   9 Lake Brantley HS      20:01.10  102             
111 #1402 Methot, Kyle        11 Timber Creek HS       20:27.80  103             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Colonial HS                  51    1    7   12   15   16   20   40          
      Total Time:  1:21:10.00                                                    
         Average:    16:14.00                                                    
   2 Winter Park HS               97    3    9   13   25   47   61   63          
      Total Time:  1:22:48.50                                                    
         Average:    16:33.70                                                    
   3 Olympia HS                  104    4   17   22   29   32   53   65          
      Total Time:  1:23:36.50                                                    
         Average:    16:43.30                                                    
   4 Mandarin HS                 121   14   21   23   24   39   43   52          
      Total Time:  1:24:23.10                                                    
         Average:    16:52.62                                                    
   5 Spruce Creek HS             144   18   28   30   33   35   41   59          
      Total Time:  1:25:01.00                                                    
         Average:    17:00.20                                                    
   6 Lyman HS                    188    8   27   31   54   68   76   88          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.40                                                    
         Average:    17:10.48                                                    
   7 Lake Brantley HS            197    5   11   50   57   74  102               
      Total Time:  1:25:45.00                                                    
         Average:    17:09.00                                                    
   8 Hagerty HS                  209    6   26   44   66   67   78   85          
      Total Time:  1:26:10.60                                                    
         Average:    17:14.12                                                    
   9 Flagler Palm Coast HS       238   34   38   46   48   72   97  101          
      Total Time:  1:27:08.60                                                    
         Average:    17:25.72                                                    
  10 Buchholz HS                 242    2   36   60   64   80   84   93          
      Total Time:  1:26:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:19.80                                                    
  11 Dr. Phillips HS             285   10   19   83   86   87   89   98          
      Total Time:  1:28:40.70                                                    
         Average:    17:44.14                                                    
  12 Boone HS                    295   37   49   55   75   79   81   99          
      Total Time:  1:28:42.10                                                    
         Average:    17:44.42                                                    
  13 Oviedo HS                   304   45   51   56   70   82   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:28:44.70                                                    
         Average:    17:44.94                                                    
  14 Liberty HS                  339   42   62   71   73   91   94   95          
      Total Time:  1:29:44.10                                                    
         Average:    17:56.82                                                    
  15 Timber Creek HS             400   58   69   77   96  100  103               
      Total Time:  1:32:22.60                                                    
         Average:    18:28.52      
Post to:
Post as: 
History for F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 69 27    
2014 75 11    
2013 16 13    
2012 32 20 1  
2011 42 12 1 1
2010 12 6    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps