Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls JV Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 14th 2011, 12:03am
 
Deja Vu Invitational - Sep 8, 2011
Ed Radice Park, Tampa, FL, US
 
Womens 3 Mile XC JV
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Price, Molly   Our Lady Of Lour  21:46.20     1
2   Mullin-Garcia, Erin   Our Lady Of Lour  21:55.10     2
3   Pitisci, Emory   H B Plant  21:57.90     3
4   O Riordan, Aoife   The Bolles  22:03.60     4
5   Dannheim, Suzanne   The Bolles  22:07.30     5
6   Farah, Rawan   The Bolles  22:12.90     6
7   De Novi, Natasha   Our Lady Of Lour  22:45.90     7
8   McCarthy, Alexa   Fort Myers  22:50.80     8
9   Flamini, Daniella   Our Lady Of Lour  23:04.40     9
10   Hochman, Rachel   The Bolles  23:15.90     10
11   Parker, Jacqueline   H B Plant  23:19.10     11
12   Towe, Mallory   Fort Myers  23:20.70     12
13   Finely, Ronnie   Fort Myers  23:22.80     13
14   Beguiristain, Alexandr   Our Lady Of Lour  23:29.10     14
15   Ferrara, Sophia   Fort Myers  23:36.40     15
16   Fowlie, Julia   Charlotte  23:42.50     16
17   Barrios, Natalie   Our Lady Of Lour  23:42.50     17
18   Rogers, Abigail   H B Plant  23:44.20     18
19   Pentaleri, Annie   The Bolles  23:44.70     19
20   Carastro, Mia   H B Plant  23:46.10     20
21   Murphy, Meghan   H B Plant  23:50.70     21
22   Myers, Alora   Our Lady Of Lour  23:55.00     22
23   Odom-tomchin, Katherin   The Bolles  24:00.30     23
24   Murphy, Morgan   Fort Myers  24:12.20     24
25   Dulin, Camille   Ransom-Everglade  24:16.40     25
26   Story, Joey   Estero  24:16.70     26
27   Maute, Sophia   Fort Myers  24:19.20     27
28   Richter, Jillian   Fort Myers  24:19.60     28
29   Solis, Katie K   Estero  24:23.50     29
30   Sykes, Sarah   Osceola  24:29.10     30
31   Gwin, Anna   The Bolles  24:40.60     31
32   McCarthy, Caline   Fort Myers  24:46.00      
33   Evans, Alyssa   Newsome  24:48.20     32
34   Tebbs, Erica   The Bolles  24:54.00      
35   Holt, Gabrielle   Riverview (Saras  24:54.90     33
36   Lameier, Jordan   Newsome  24:59.20     34
37   Bunn, Taylor   The Bolles  25:00.70      
38   Sommer, Ashley   Estero  25:01.60     35
39   Ademo, Jacema   H B Plant  25:02.40     36
40   Rizkallah, Tala   Riverview (Saras  25:05.50     37
41   Valencia, Antonella   Estero  25:15.20     38
42   Odom-Tomchin, Margaret   The Bolles  25:20.50      
43   Garcia, Stephanie   Boone  25:28.80     39
44   Lunsford, Katie   Osceola  25:37.80     40
45   Walker, Samantha   Palm Harbor Univ  25:40.70     41
46   Manley, Madison   Osceola  25:44.70     42
47   Hoffer, Kyla   Newsome  25:45.40     43
48   Collyer, Andianna   Fort Myers  25:49.60      
49   Mcnally, Michelle   St Petersburg Ca  25:50.90      
50   Leopold, Rebekah   Riverview (Saras  25:52.70     44
51   Edwards, Alex   Fort Myers  25:54.20      
52   Irwin, Ashlyn   Osceola  25:55.40     45
53   Cannon, Regina   Wharton  26:07.40     46
54   Howard, Amanda   The Bolles  26:07.50      
55   Benscher, Simone   Lake Highland Pr  26:07.90      
56   Fabijanczuk, Kimberly   Riverview (Saras  26:09.70     47
57   Demello, Brianna   Fort Myers  26:12.10      
58   Cramer, Rachel   Riverview (Saras  26:19.60     48
59   Kern, Tiffany   Largo  26:22.00     49
60   Eaton, Kylie   St Petersburg Ca  26:23.10      
61   Heck, Evelyn   The Bolles  26:28.10      
62   Tedesco, Kristina   Freedom (Tampa)  26:28.10     50
63   Ngo, Amy   Largo  26:31.80     51
64   Dulin, Chloe   Ransom-Everglade  26:33.20     52
65   Amos, Lauren   Lake Highland Pr  26:38.20      
66   Gunns, Heather   Estero  26:40.90     53
67   Hersch, Gabi   Fort Myers  26:44.00      
68   Miller, Anonda   Newsome  26:44.80     54
69   Scheb, Amy   Riverview (Saras  26:46.30     55
70   Puttick, Morgan   St Petersburg Ca  26:52.60      
71   Graber, Lindsay   Palm Harbor Univ  26:55.00     56
72   Tulin, Catherine   Newsome  26:56.10     57
73   Cohen, Lilly   Palm Harbor Univ  26:57.80     58
74   Cobos, Kayla   Palm Harbor Univ  26:58.20     59
75   Burkett, Rachel   Boone  26:58.40     60
76   Cuervo, Catalina   Ransom-Everglade  26:58.70     61
77   Marselli, Allesandra   H B Plant  26:59.40     62
78   burkett, marygrace   Boone  27:08.60     63
79   Waitman, Alixandra   Wharton  27:15.90     64
80   Pelham, Caroline   Ransom-Everglade  27:22.20     65
81   Goot, Miranda   Palm Harbor Univ  27:22.60     66
82   Jelnicky, Stephanie   Palm Harbor Univ  27:25.10     67
83   Langel, Taylor   Northeast  27:26.00     68
84   Eaton, Allie   Newsome  27:27.30     69
85   Millard, Delaney   H B Plant  27:29.10      
86   Snyder, Rachel   Palm Harbor Univ  27:33.00     70
87   Boe, Cady   H B Plant  27:33.60      
88   Radziseski, Haily   Osceola  27:33.60     71
89   Hersch, Courtney   Fort Myers  27:33.80      
90   Kalpakis, Nina   H B Plant  27:37.50      
91   O`keefe, Kiely   H B Plant  27:37.80      
92   Glosson, Morgan   Vanguard  27:39.30     72
93   Ryan, Maeve   Riverview (Saras  27:40.10     73
94   Hendricks, Sierra   Wharton  27:40.80     74
95   Sprague, Emily   The Bolles  27:45.00      
96   Areiza, Maria   Wharton  27:47.70     75
97   Schaffert, Hannah   Largo  27:48.00     76
98   Themides, Kate   H B Plant  28:01.10      
99   Baker, Molly   Newsome  28:04.00     77
100   Craig, Kristina   Northeast  28:04.60     78
101   Spring, Katelynn   Northeast  28:09.60     79
102   Monore, Aj   Freedom (Tampa)  28:10.00     80
103   Vaughn, Delaney   Osceola  28:13.40     81
104   Crane, Caren   Charlotte  28:16.50     82
105   Kurtz, Kaitlyn   Newsome  28:19.80      
106   Noble, Kyleigh   Northeast  28:29.40     83
107   Bunner, Areanna   Osceola  28:31.30     84
108   Faulkner, Naiha   The Bolles  28:31.70      
109   Sears, Conner   The Bolles  28:31.80      
110   Nunez, Monica   Northeast  28:32.50     85
111   Magee, Maude   The Bolles  28:32.90      
112   Smith, Julie   Palm Harbor Univ  28:36.50      
113   Gordon, Shannen   Newsome  28:49.10      
114   Le, Thao   Largo  28:49.30     86
115   Bessette, Alexis   Wharton  28:52.10     87
116   Congress, Kelsey   Fort Myers  28:52.90      
117   Serraneau, Kelsey   Berkeley Prep  28:58.40      
118   Mirones, Kristen   Wharton  29:00.80     88
119   Magan, Maddison   Newsome  29:08.50      
120   Small, Kendall   Freedom (Tampa)  29:09.10     89
121   Pabjan, Kinga   Palm Harbor Univ  29:09.90      
122   Khan, Ariel   Newsome  29:13.90      
123   Russo, Courtney   Fort Myers  29:20.20      
124   Kuizon, Carmelle   Academy Of The H  29:23.20     90
125   Ostman, Roma   Boca Ciega  29:24.30     91
126   Traster, Jessica   H B Plant  29:31.10      
127   Miller, McKenzie   Academy Of The H  29:31.70     92
128   Bartucci, Angelina   Academy Of The H  29:35.80     93
129   Norton, Shannon   Charlotte  29:39.80     94
130   Cappello, Alessandra   Ransom-Everglade  29:42.90     95
131   Forman, Jessica   Berkeley Prep  29:44.20      
132   LeClair, Eleanor   Wharton  29:49.50     96
133   Grace, Allie   Freedom (Tampa)  29:49.60     97
134   Tedesco, Gabriella   Freedom (Tampa)  29:54.20     98
135   Lambert, Kelly   Academy Of The H  29:55.60     99
136   Roscher, Julia   Riverview (Saras  30:01.80      
137   Hines, Jenna   Boone  30:01.80     100
138   Tan, Timmi   Vanguard  30:03.60     101
139   Mcmillian, Samaria   Freedom (Tampa)  30:04.20     102
140   Clougher, Kacey   Charlotte  30:07.80     103
141   Pifer, Samantha   Osceola  30:09.20      
142   Evalle, Jillian   Vanguard  30:09.70     104
143   Dalessio, Maggie   St Petersburg Ca  30:10.30      
144   Camelo, Marcy   Riverview (Saras  30:17.10      
145   Chambers, Tamara   Fort Myers  30:19.90      
146   Stanley, Hunter   Newsome  30:26.00      
147   LeHew, Haley   Vanguard  30:35.20     105
148   Vargas, Samantha   Academy Of The H  30:40.40     106
149   Benefield, Jamie   Boca Ciega  30:46.50     107
150   Peralta, Briana   Boca Ciega  30:47.50     108
151   Fernandez, Kacy   Boca Ciega  30:58.90     109
152   Clark, Audrey   Palm Harbor Univ  31:14.10      
153   Schrager, Olivia   Flagler Palm Coa  31:23.10      
154   Damaria, Muldrow   Blake  31:26.90      
155   Villardi, Allison   Riverview (Saras  31:29.50      
156   DeTemple, Sarah   Sickles  31:39.30      
157   Munroe, Kaylyn   Boca Ciega  31:46.20     110
158   Bunn, Olivia   Vanguard  31:48.70     111
159   Sassani, Lea   Flagler Palm Coa  32:10.00      
160   Carter, Katy   Boca Ciega  32:15.80     112
161   Gemmill, Kelsey   Sickles  32:17.80      
162   Foran, Kayla   Riverview (Saras  32:21.20      
163   Goldenburg, Rachel   Boone  32:48.60     113
164   Davis, Ashlyn   Gaither  32:53.60      
165   DeMello, Sydney   Fort Myers  33:10.20      
166   Ayana, Ciara   Blake  33:22.20      
167   Blaine, Emily   Charlotte  33:35.10     114
168   Puente, Yasmine   Blake  34:00.70      
169   Kelly, Brittany   Boca Ciega  34:02.20     115
170   Callahan, Rachel   Lake Highland Pr  34:09.80      
171   Ramirez, Alicia   Riverview (Saras  35:20.70      
172   Isaza, Christina   Sickles  35:30.10      
173   Cunningham, Christina   Largo  36:50.90     116

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Lake Highland Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 14 7    
2014 38 12    
2013 43 18    
2012 36 17 1  
2011 47 15    
2010 2 4    
2009   1    
Hashtags:#distancepreps