Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011

Published by
Trainer Dave   on Oct 6 2011, 04:38 AM
 
Pirates XC Invitational - Oct 5, 2011
Brockville, ON, CA
 
Mens 5k Midget XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Pettigrew, John   Renfrew  16:59.51     1
2   Serviss, Max   General Panet  17:07.45     2
3   Goodyear, Taylor   East Northumberl  17:16.83     3
4   Freemantle, Ben   Sacred Heart Cat  17:48.81     4
5   Paquette, Adam   Fellowes  18:08.53     5
6   Caskenette, Chad   Thousand Islands  18:20.65     6
7   Marecak, Liam   Bayside  18:25.42     7
8   Scheuneman, Austin   Renfrew  18:40.24     8
9   Fernandes, Isaiah   Sacred Heart Cat  18:44.11     9
10   Banville, Yannick More   ES Garneau - Orl  18:47.58     10
11   Rumpel, Braden   East Northumberl  18:50.02     11
12   Coburn, Carlos   Thousand Islands  18:54.47     12
13   Spencer, Dylan   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  18:56.67     13
14   Hayward, Spencer   East Northumberl  19:00.08     14
15   Plante, Sebastien   ES Beatrice Desl  19:05.66     15
16   Bernst, Alex   Glebe CI  19:07.11     16
17   Montgomery, Anthony   General Panet  19:07.35     17
18   Denham, Billy   ES Beatrice Desl  19:09.22     18
19   Bishop, Cody   General Panet  19:16.67     19
20   Ferguson, Matt   Perth  19:19.40     20
21   Wade, Tobin   St Mary's - Broc  19:26.65     21
22   Atchison, Sebastien   Ange-Gabriel  19:28.40     22
23   Dibbits, Quin   East Northumberl  19:29.78     23
24   Clucas, Dylan   Thousand Islands  19:31.62     24
25   Wiebe, Mike   General Panet  19:44.91     25
26   Taugher, Connor   Thousand Islands  19:47.32     26
27   Ripley, McKinly   Renfrew  19:49.70     27
28   Shelkie, Stephan   Perth  19:54.58     28
29   Marshall, Patrick   Glebe CI  19:57.77     29
30   Hodgins, Tim   Perth  20:07.25     30
31   Schroeder, Samuel   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  20:11.17     31
32   Cafley, Taylor   Perth  20:11.44     32
33   Latimer, Alexi   ES Garneau - Orl  20:13.27     33
34   Douglas, Charles   Tagwi  20:20.16     34
35   Gravett, Emerson   Sacred Heart Cat  20:24.41     35
36   armstrong, Riley   St Mary's - Broc  20:29.53     36
37   Cuillerier, Gabriel   ES Beatrice Desl  20:34.57     37
38   Higgins, Colton   Fellowes  20:34.84     38
39   Pribaz, Jonathan   ES Beatrice Desl  20:36.49     39
40   Kruis, Jonathon   Thousand Islands  20:37.90     40
41   Nadeau, Kyle   Smiths Falls  20:41.40     41
42   Bull, Matthew   ES Beatrice Desl  20:41.99     42
43   Jordan, Austin   St Paul's - Tren  20:44.14     43
44   Ford, Ryan   Glebe CI  20:48.24     44
45   Hodges, Joey   Ange-Gabriel  20:52.36     45
46   McRobbie, Conner   Sacred Heart Cat  20:52.92     46
47   Cross, Hayden   General Panet  20:56.84     47
48   Sabourin, Jean-Pascal   ES Beatrice Desl  20:58.78     48
49   Kuenzler, Evan   Fellowes  21:00.87     49
50   Carrier, Camil   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  21:04.02     50
51   Cummings, Bobby   Sydenham  21:06.10     51
52   Barber, Carson   Renfrew  21:08.88     52
53   Boyle, Alexandre   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  21:13.79     53
54   Murdock, Jake   Renfrew  21:15.52     54
55   Harley, Isaac   Mackenzie  21:42.71     55
56   Buyers, Aiden   Mackenzie  21:48.05     56
57   Elliott, Keegan   Thousand Islands  21:48.82     57
58   Warwick, Spencer   Smiths Falls  22:03.71     58
59   Gray, Osiris   La Salle - Kings  22:10.03     59
60   Moise, Jordan   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  22:36.33     60
61   Street, Nick   Smiths Falls  22:41.17     61
62   Stoyles, Joshua   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  22:43.82     62
63   Sweet, Darion   East Northumberl  22:45.51     63
64   Milbury, Jacob   ES Garneau - Orl  22:46.82     64
65   Bennett, Josh   Renfrew  22:47.06     65
66   Nighswander, Kevin   Fellowes  22:47.32     66
67   Elshof, Jordan   Tagwi  22:51.18     67
68   williams, Jacob   General Panet  22:57.40     68
69   Hansen, Eli   Perth  22:58.68     69
70   Barnes, Josh   Renfrew  23:05.69     70
71   Bedard, Nicholas   ES Beatrice Desl  23:21.02     71
72   Hawes, Devon   Bayside  23:30.52     72
73   Taylor, Brayden   La Salle - Kings  23:31.18     73
74   Fitzpatrick, Cody   Ange-Gabriel  23:49.20     74
75   Lupenette, Bryan   Bayside  24:01.24     75
76   Bell, James   Perth  24:35.03     76
77   Giroux, Mathieu   ES Beatrice Desl  24:49.91     77
78   Lu, Jahang   Thousand Islands  24:55.42     78
79   Handspiker, Cole   General Panet  24:58.45     79
80   Barnes, Spencer   Sacred Heart Cat  25:01.87     80
81   Spurrell, Sebastien   Renfrew  25:04.67     81
82   Glen, Robert   General Panet  27:00.90     82
83   laroque, Gabriel   Ange-Gabriel  27:13.29     83
84   Warren, Wesly   Smiths Falls  27:57.70     84

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 1    
2013 44 8    
2012 120 13    
2011 63 10    
2010 6 7    
2009   1