Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (10)
View
News (16)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity (Mid-Sized Schools) - Race 15 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Oct 9 2011, 12:14 AM
 
Inland Empire Challenge - Oct 8, 2011
Glen Helen Park, San Bernardino, CA, US, 92407
 
Mens 5k Medium Schools Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Caro, Omar Jr Norte Vista  15:15.20     1
2   Rodriguez, Raymundo Jr Rubidoux  15:39.30     2
3   Berumen, Cesar Sr Patriot  15:44.10     3
4   Long, Tanner Jr Murrieta Mesa  15:53.50     4
5   Livingston, Loghin Jr Murrieta Mesa  15:58.60     5
6   Diggs, Jordan Jr Apple Valley  15:59.60     6
7   Caro, Oscar Jr Norte Vista  16:03.90     7
8   Smith, Karlan Sr Barstow  16:07.60      
9   Rodriguez, Moises Jr Carter  16:12.40     8
10   Perez, Angel Sr Rubidoux  16:15.50     9
11   Vinsky, Chase Sr Murrieta Valley  16:17.80     10
12   Singer, Javin Fr Pacific  16:25.80     11
13   Cox, Riley Jr Murrieta Mesa  16:27.10     12
14   Valladolid, Luis Jr Ontario  16:28.00     13
15   Garcia, David Sr Norte Vista  16:29.10     14
16   Campos, Johnny Sr Pacific  16:29.50     15
17   Riley, Tyler Sr Murrieta Mesa  16:32.80     16
18   Gonzalez, Alex Sr Pacific  16:35.20     17
19   Sainz, Ricardo Sr San Bernardino  16:35.90     18
20   Jimenez, Jozic Sr Norte Vista  16:36.50     19
21   Villanueva, Matthew Sr Ramona  16:37.10     20
22   Scott, Brandon Sr Murrieta Valley  16:39.10     21
23   Jacobo, Sam Sr Norte Vista  16:43.20     22
24   Grajeda, Sergio Sr West Valley  16:44.30     23
25   Hernandez, Bryant Sr Hesperia  16:46.50     24
26   Boston, Joshua So Burroughs (Ridge  16:48.50     25
27   Arreola, Luis Jr Pacific  16:51.80     26
28   Izai, Martinez Jr Rubidoux  16:52.10     27
29   Cadena, Christian Sr Apple Valley  16:54.70     28
30   Huntington, Kevin Sr Murrieta Mesa  16:55.00     29
31   Torrez, Tanner Fr Hemet  16:57.80     30
32   Capenter, Matthew So Murrieta Valley  16:59.40     31
33   Vallaalid, Louis Jr Ontario  16:59.70     32
34   Lewis, Spencer Jr Hemet  17:00.10     33
35   Sanchez, Antonio Sr Rubidoux  17:00.30     34
36   Sponagle, Sam Jr Apple Valley  17:00.70     35
37   Thomas, Logue Jr Rubidoux  17:00.90     36
38   Zurn, Brandon Sr Burroughs (Ridge  17:01.80     37
39   Segoviano, Demetri Jr Patriot  17:03.80     38
40   Hernandez, Jesus So Pacific  17:04.80     39
41   Saldana, Jesse Sr Hesperia  17:05.70     40
42   Love, Kennedy Jr Murrieta Mesa  17:07.00     41
43   Turner, Joel Sr Hemet  17:07.50     42
44   Rojas, Francisco Sr Rubidoux  17:09.40     43
45   Zuidema, Austin Jr Ontario  17:10.80     44
46   Emerson, Jayden Fr Hemet  17:11.20     45
47   Toscano, Gabriel Jr Carter  17:11.60     46
48   Rodriguez, Johnny Jr Ontario  17:12.40     47
49   Solano, Richard So Norte Vista  17:13.00     48
50   Meza, George Jr Ontario  17:16.20     49
51   Gamble, Scott Sr Murrieta Valley  17:17.80     50
52   Lorenzo, George Sr Ontario  17:18.20     51
53   Guzman, Francisco Jr Desert Hot Sprin  17:21.20     52
54   Newberry, Nathan Jr West Valley  17:22.30     53
55   Juan, Salas Jr Rubidoux  17:24.20     54
56   Olsen, Tanner Jr Murrieta Mesa  17:27.90     55
57   Lopez, Joshua Sr Elsinore  17:29.40      
58   Roach, Hayden Jr Patriot  17:30.90     56
59   Marcal, Bryant Jr Lakeside  17:32.80     57
60   Corrales, Christian So Hemet  17:33.00     58
61   Lorenzo, Enrique Sr Carter  17:33.20     59
62   Mitchell, Chris Sr Arlington  17:33.40      
63   Shin, Yohan Sr Apple Valley  17:34.20     60
64   Kelly, Mason Sr Murrieta Valley  17:34.90     61
65   Manning, Tommy Fr Serrano  17:35.40     62
66   Ayala, Jose Fr Norte Vista  17:36.00     63
67   Mcmaster, Aaron Jr Elsinore  17:36.20      
68   Mcdaniel, Michael Sr Apple Valley  17:36.60     64
69   Ostrom, Gregory So Burroughs (Ridge  17:37.40     65
70   Degante, Pablo So Hemet  17:37.60     66
71   Farias, Anthony Jr Ontario  17:38.00     67
72   Lievanos, Alex Jr Desert Hot Sprin  17:46.50     68
73   Sobieck, Tyler Sr Elsinore  17:47.00      
74   Ocampo, Gustavo Sr Desert Hot Sprin  17:47.80     69
75   Huff, Benjamin So Hemet  17:48.90     70
76   Carlson, Carl So Murrieta Valley  17:50.50     71
77   Kniss, Jason Jr Serrano  17:52.30     72
78   Gutierrez, Jose Jr Elsinore  17:59.20      
79   Lopez, Longino Jr Desert Hot Sprin  18:07.90     73
80   Becerra, Eric Sr Pacific  18:10.80     74
81   Montoya, Quentin So Murrieta Valley  18:11.30     75
82   Seeley, Cole Sr Norco  18:12.30      
83   Ronquillo, Victor Jr Carter  18:13.10     76
84   Salinas, Alex So Burroughs (Ridge  18:13.80     77
85   Eatmon, Stephen Jr West Valley  18:14.40     78
86   Ruiz, Hector So Carter  18:18.20     79
87   Rodriguez, Eric Sr Arlington  18:22.40      
88   Cast, Nic Jr Apple Valley  18:24.70     80
89   Welsh, Mitchell Fr Burroughs (Ridge  18:27.10     81
90   Munoz, Jeison So Patriot  18:28.80     82
91   Ramos, Robert So Carter  18:29.20     83
92   Hernandez, Agustin Jr Patriot  18:30.30     84
93   Daniel, Duque Jr Ramona  18:37.80     85
94   Gutierrez, Eduardo Jr Ramona  18:38.00     86
95   Regalado, Chris Jr Patriot  18:41.20     87
96   Carrillo, Luis Sr Burroughs (Ridge  18:46.50     88
97   Moor, Garrett Jr Arlington  18:46.80      
98   Woods, Joshua Jr Burroughs (Ridge  18:51.80     89
99   Bodenbender, Zane Jr Apple Valley  18:52.20     90
100   Barnes, Tanner Fr Serrano  18:52.30     91
101   McCormick, Joshua Jr Serrano  18:52.60     92
102   Franco, Adam Sr Carter  18:57.40     93
103   Gymer, Justin So Patriot  18:58.40     94
104   Luna, Jose Sr San Bernardino  18:59.60     95
105   Odom, Donovan Sr Barstow  19:03.80      
106   Garcia, Sergio Jr Norco  19:07.50      
107   Rodriguez, Angel Jr West Valley  19:08.70     96
108   Perez, Brandon Sr Hesperia  19:15.10     97
109   Palma, Ivan Sr Palm Springs  19:15.90     98
110   Molina, Ricardo Sr Palm Springs  19:17.80     99
111   McCallin, Justin Jr West Valley  19:19.30     100
112   Munguia, Miguel Sr San Bernardino  19:22.70     101
113   Sakaguchi, Robert Sr Ramona  19:22.90     102
114   Haefele, Paul Sr Barstow  19:28.10      
115   Najera-Flores, Rafael Jr San Bernardino  19:30.90     103
116   Arceo, Brian Fr Desert Hot Sprin  19:33.50     104
117   Martinez, Bryan Jr Ramona  19:35.70     105
118   Augenfield, Tyler Jr Lakeside  19:43.30     106
119   Cook, Kevin Sr Serrano  19:46.00     107
120   Sanchez, Javier Jr West Valley  20:06.90     108
121   Vivas, Giovanni Jr Lakeside  20:11.10     109
122   Romero, Jarrid Sr Barstow  20:17.30      
123   Rogoff, Tanner So Serrano  20:22.60     110
124   Schultz, William Sr Norco  20:26.70      
125   Castillo, Salvador Sr San Bernardino  20:29.40     111
126   Campbell, Aaron So Desert Hot Sprin  20:36.80     112
127   Munguia, Joshua Sr San Bernardino  20:47.80     113
128   Chaffin, Joseph Jr Hesperia  20:49.70     114
129   Jones, Aaron Sr Ramona  20:55.90     115
130   Vega, Omar Jr Palm Springs  22:02.80     116
131   Lord, Cody Jr Hesperia  22:13.90     117
132   Flores, Abel Jr Lakeside  22:22.70     118
133   Nayotl, Chris Sr Palm Springs  22:34.60     119
134   Villalva, Chris Jr Palm Springs  23:07.20     120
135   Orozco, Kendall Sr Palm Springs  25:23.90     121
136   Blaylock, Eric Sr Lakeside  26:34.10     122

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Wilmer Amina Carter High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 59 8    
2013 88 20    
2012 18 11    
2011 14 13    
2010 14 4    
2009 10 4    
2008 1 3