Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 05 - Boys Junior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Sep 25 2011, 05:35 AM
 
Dana Hills XC Invitational - Sep 24, 2011
Dana Hills High School, 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, CA, US, 92629
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Juniors Division 1 XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sindel, Eric 11 Mt Carmel  14:59.1     1
2   Torres, Bryce 11 Tesoro  15:05.5     2
3   McEachern, Matt 11 Mt Carmel  15:14.3     3
4   Morgenson, Jack 11 Dana Hills  15:18.0     4
5   Harper, Baylor 11 Tesoro  15:22.6     5
6   Tayles, Austin 11 Dana Hills  15:28.2     6
7   Lopez, Joseph 11 Santiago (Corona  15:30.1     7
8   Rinefort, Tommy 11 Dana Hills  15:30.4     8
9   Alva, Zeph 11 Dana Hills  15:36.3     9
10   Lazaro, Juan 11 Santa Ana  15:39.8     10
11   Klein, Eric 11 Bishop Gorman  15:40.4      
12   Arredondo, Antonio 11 Paramount  15:41.0     11
13   Senese, Jared 11 Mt Carmel  15:41.5     12
14   Froboese, Connor 11 Fallbrook  15:47.3     13
15   Harned, Matt 11 Dana Hills  15:48.8     14
16   Happy, Happy 11 Arcadia  15:52.5     15
17   Werederman, Andy 11 Dana Hills  15:53.0     16
18   Ceja, Chris 11 Trabuco Hills XC  15:53.6     17
19   Ross, Max 11 Dana Hills  15:56.1     18
20   Cororis, John 11 Poway  16:01.9     19
21   Flores, Sergio 11 San Clemente  16:02.6     20
22   Wolfblack, Duane 11 Chula Vista  16:03.7      
23   Deson, Ethan 11 Capistrano Valle  16:04.7     21
24   Ran, Heinrich 11 Arcadia  16:05.1     22
25   Michel, Israel 11 Fallbrook  16:05.5     23
26   Sandblom, Jake 11 Aliso Niguel  16:06.0     24
27   Shaw, Nicholas 11 Poway  16:10.1     25
28   zteam, sen3m 12 Millikan  16:10.5     26
29   Stoeffler, Alex 11 Dana Hills  16:11.2      
30   Perez, David 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:14.6     27
31   Dunn, Brian 11 San Clemente  16:16.5     28
32   Denney, Hayden 11 Santiago (Corona  16:18.0     29
33   Shapero, Ben 11 Dana Hills  16:20.1      
34   Smathers, Garrett 11 Tesoro  16:20.6     30
35   Campuzano, Isaias 11 Santa Ana Valley  16:21.3     31
36   Rios, Anthony 11 Paramount  16:21.7     32
37   Navaratte, Erik 11 Santa Ana  16:22.1     33
38   White, Michael 11 Aliso Niguel  16:22.6     34
39   Anguiano, Alfonso 11 Santa Ana Valley  16:23.2     35
40   Van Hise, Seth 11 Great Oak  16:24.4     36
41   Moshenko, Brett 11 Aliso Niguel  16:26.7     37
42   Pum, David 11 Capistrano Valle  16:27.9     38
43   Friedman, Jared 11 Capistrano Valle  16:28.4     39
44   Arenas, Devin 11 Arcadia  16:28.8     40
45   Cooksley, Harrison 11 Rancho Buena Vis  16:29.5     41
46   Gray, Andre 11 Capistrano Valle  16:30.1     42
47   Clarke, Davis 11 Aliso Niguel  16:30.6     43
48   Lu, Kevin 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:32.0     44
49   Clarke, Jacob 11 Tesoro  16:33.5     45
50   Lopez, Alex 11 Great Oak  16:34.8     46
51   Oh, Kevin 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:35.4     47
52   Lindberg, Max 11 Wilson (Long Bea  16:35.9     48
53   Montgomery, Stephen 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:37.5     49
54   Hurtado, Juan 11 Great Oak  16:38.4     50
55   Arevalo, Eric 11 Santa Ana Valley  16:39.8     51
56   Santa Maria, Miguel 11 Arcadia  16:41.1     52
57   Fallon, Regis 11 Poway  16:41.8     53
58   McMahon, Tyler 11 Mt Carmel  16:42.8     54
59   Bueno, Alex 11 Mt Carmel  16:44.6     55
60   Fellers, Luke 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:45.4     56
61   Cottle, Jacob 11 Tesoro  16:46.1     57
62   Salgado, Mitch 11 Capistrano Valle  16:49.2     58
63   Aguilar, Adrian 11 Great Oak  16:50.7     59
64   Obrien, Danny 11 Capistrano Valle  16:52.3     60
65   Le, Timothy 11 Trabuco Hills XC  16:53.2     61
66   Koh, Taylor 11 Tesoro  16:53.9     62
67   Hunter, Matthew 11 Aliso Niguel  16:55.0     63
68   Long, Matt 11 Poway  16:55.9     64
69   Slavador, Eduardo 11 Great Oak  17:01.1     65
70   Pickett, Josh 11 Trabuco Hills XC  17:01.9      
71   Ustick, Lucas 11 San Clemente  17:03.6     66
72   Blelloch, Ryan 11 Poway  17:05.1     67
73   Kelly, Dylan 11 Dana Hills  17:05.9      
74   Holcomb, David 11 Dana Hills  17:06.6      
75   Jenks, Mitch 11 Dana Hills  17:08.2      
76   Park, Brandon 11 Trabuco Hills XC  17:11.9      
77   Tuthill, Danny 11 San Clemente  17:12.3     68
78   Calderon, Erick 11 Santa Ana  17:12.8     69
79   Rojas, Yossyma 11 Dana Hills  17:13.5      
80   Desantiago, Daniel 11 Santiago (Corona  17:15.7     70
81   Mcgrew, Collin 11 Tesoro  17:17.1     71
82   Chan, Nate 11 Arcadia  17:17.8     72
83   Schmitz, Jake 11 Trabuco Hills XC  17:19.4      
84   Lux, Kieran 11 Rancho Buena Vis  17:20.2     73
85   Saldana, Jesus 11 Wilson (Long Bea  17:23.1     74
86   Reise, Josh 11 Capistrano Valle  17:23.9     75
87   Poole, Sean 11 Poway  17:25.1     76
88   Hoffman, Daniel 11 Trabuco Hills XC  17:26.1      
89   Reiser, Matthew 11 Aliso Niguel  17:26.8     77
90   Perez, Austin 11 University Irvin  17:27.5     78
91   Shutt-Morgan, Zak 11 Trabuco Hills XC  17:28.3      
92   Hoffman, Matthew 11 University Irvin  17:29.8     79
93   Melchor, Jerson 11 Santa Ana Valley  17:30.5     80
94   Inga, Joshua 11 Santiago (Corona  17:31.1     81
95   Nguyen, Toan 11 Fountain Valley  17:31.7     82
96   Moniz, Brandl 11 Great Oak  17:33.4     83
97   Barber, Caleb 11 University Irvin  17:34.0     84
98   Cassens, Connor 11 Trabuco Hills XC  17:35.2      
99   Chen, Sebastian 11 University Irvin  17:36.2     85
100   Unknown,    17:37.4      
100   Calescibetta, Joe 11 Fallbrook  17:38.4     86
101   Konopka, Brian 11 San Clemente  17:39.1     87
102   Gonzalez, Jonathan 11 Wilson (Long Bea  17:40.5     88
103   Larson, Josh 11 San Clemente  17:41.4     89
104   Hernandez, Sergio 11 Dana Hills  17:43.9      
105   Lira, Ivan 11 Chula Vista  17:45.0      
106   Lopez, David 11 Santa Ana Valley  17:45.9     90
107   Antzoulatos, Spiros 11 Dana Hills  17:46.7      
108   Dejesus, Abner 10 Wilson (Long Bea  17:48.4     91
109   Altamirano, Alberto 11 Great Oak  17:49.0     92
110   Corrigan, Sean 11 Aliso Niguel  17:49.9     93
111   zteam, soph7 10 Millikan  17:53.4     94
112   Cover, Matt 11 San Clemente  17:55.0     95
113   Dekker, Colman 11 Poway  17:56.8     96
114   Mcroberts, Connor 11 Capistrano Valle  17:58.1      
115   Garceau, Matt 11 Tesoro  17:59.9      
116   Evans, Eric 11 Aliso Niguel  18:05.2      
117   Cortney, Austin 11 Bishop Gorman  18:06.0      
118   Park, Brad 11 Tesoro  18:06.8      
119   Cerriteno, Sal 11 Fallbrook  18:10.2     97
120   Lee, Chris 11 Arcadia  18:11.1     98
121   Peralta, Joel 11 Wilson (Long Bea  18:14.4     99
122   Xu, Haotiun 11 University Irvin  18:15.1     100
123   Thio, Andy 11 Fountain Valley  18:15.8     101
124   zteam, jun3m 11 Millikan  18:16.5     102
125   Bagacina, Forrest 11 Aliso Niguel  18:17.4      
126   Mak, Bryan 11 Arcadia  18:19.9     103
127   Patel, Rushil 11 Trabuco Hills XC  18:20.6      
128   Mc Nabb, Matthew 11 Trabuco Hills XC  18:21.5      
129   Wilson, Keegan 11 Capistrano Valle  18:24.8      
130   Davila, Martin 11 Mt Carmel  18:26.1     104
131   Tsao, Brandon 11 Arcadia  18:29.2      
132   Boyd, Michael 11 Tesoro  18:31.2      
133   Sanchez, Eddie 11 Wilson (Long Bea  18:32.0     105
134   Truong, Anthony 11 Mt Carmel  18:32.5     106
135   Nguyen, Huy 11 Fountain Valley  18:33.3     107
136   Carrington, Stephen 11 Trabuco Hills XC  18:34.0      
137   Marquez, Brian 11 Fountain Valley  18:34.8     108
138   Hansen, Monte 11 San Clemente  18:38.0      
139   Loomis, Peter 11 Arcadia  18:40.0      
140   Kozesnik, Justin 11 San Clemente  18:41.8      
141   Sovronec, Travis 11 Tesoro  18:42.7      
142   Higa, Robbie 11 Aliso Niguel  18:43.4      
143   Mcgrew, Wilson 11 Wilson (Long Bea  18:44.0     109
144   Franco, Gustavo 11 Fallbrook  18:44.6     110
145   Louden, Alex 11 Fallbrook  18:46.0     111
146   Gemmell, Matthew 11 Rancho Buena Vis  18:51.5     112
147   Grogin, Israel 11 Wilson (Long Bea  18:55.8      
148   Roger, Justin 11 Wilson (Long Bea  18:57.8      
149   Elliott, Conner 11 San Clemente  18:59.6      
150   Andres, Erick 11 Santa Ana  19:01.0     113
151   Pollen, Makena 11 Wilson (Long Bea  19:05.1      
152   Cottle, Tyler 11 Fountain Valley  19:12.6     114
153   Aguilar, Jesus 11 Paramount  19:17.6     115
154   Woodruff, Robert 11 Great Oak  19:18.0      
155   Mooney, Jake 11 Aliso Niguel  19:18.6      
156   Person, Brian 11 Fallbrook  19:19.1     116
157   Carrera, Abel 11 Santa Ana  19:22.9     117
158   Medina, Alex 11 Paramount  19:23.5     118
159   Ortiz, Jose 11 Aliso Niguel  19:25.5      
160   Cappon, Jeremy 12 San Clemente  19:30.2      
161   zteam, frosh5m 9 Millikan  19:33.6     119
162   Riach, Cameron 11 Aliso Niguel  19:34.2      
163   Mason, Chris 11 University Irvin  19:34.8     120
164   Celaya, Jean-luc 11 Dana Hills  19:36.4      
165   Flores, Abraham 11 Wilson (Long Bea  19:37.3      
166   Escavillo, Julio 11 Chula Vista  19:39.7      
167   Hul, Li 11 Wilson (Long Bea  19:41.2      
168   Cheng, Jamie 11 Tesoro  19:41.8      
169   Campbell, Ian 11 University Irvin  19:42.4     121
170   Brumm, Kyle 11 Tesoro  19:43.0      
171   Serrano, David 11 Wilson (Long Bea  19:44.6      
172   Hill, Chase 11 Trabuco Hills XC  19:46.1      
173   Arambulo, Osvaldo 11 Santa Ana Valley  19:48.0     122
174   Manley, Preston 11 Great Oak  19:49.2      
175   Hunt, Graham 11 Trabuco Hills XC  19:53.0      
176   Deushane, Ryan 11 Tesoro  20:01.7      
177   Dinsmore, Kyle 11 Fountain Valley  20:02.8     123
178   Yoo, Jiwon 10 Santiago (Corona  20:04.7     124
179   Gastelum, Nathanael 11 Wilson (Long Bea  20:06.0      
180   Kelleher, Ryan 11 Tesoro  20:06.6      
181   Ayala, Paulo 11 Great Oak  20:07.2      
182   zteam, jun7m 11 Millikan  20:07.8     125
183   Acacio, Ismael 11 Santa Ana Valley  20:16.5     126
184   Diaz, Julian 11 Wilson (Long Bea  20:26.2      
185   Ruiz, Juan 11 Santa Ana Valley  20:28.7      
186   Baldwin, Nathaniel 11 Rancho Buena Vis  20:41.1     127
187   Menjivar, Brandon 11 Paramount  20:43.9     128
188   Baldwin, Dustin 11 San Clemente  20:44.5      
189   Chau, Andrew 11 Fountain Valley  20:48.2     129
190   Nguyen, Benjamin 11 Tesoro  21:00.0      
191   Erickson, Josh 11 Wilson (Long Bea  21:02.6      
192   Gallardo, Jose 11 Santa Ana Valley  21:10.5      
193   Meyer, Derek 11 Tesoro  21:11.3      
194   Chhouk, Jordan 11 Wilson (Long Bea  21:16.6      
195   Rodriguez, Marc 9 Wilson (Long Bea  21:19.0      
196   Widjaja, Arun 11 University Irvin  21:21.7      
197   Pangelinan, Adam 11 Great Oak  21:23.1      
198   Prosky, Jordan 11 University Irvin  21:31.1      
199   Lee, Jim 11 University Irvin  21:34.6      
200   Lita, Tony 11 Rancho Buena Vis  21:37.7     130
201   Conti, John 12 Wilson (Long Bea  21:51.6      
202   Chau, Danny 11 Rancho Buena Vis  22:15.1     131
203   Anaya, Abel 11 Chula Vista  22:15.7      
204   Paz, Raymond 11 Fountain Valley  22:15.7      
205   Perez, Kurtis 11 Fallbrook  22:15.7      
206   Landaverde, Erick 11 Santa Ana Valley  22:15.7      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 321 31    
2013 380 40    
2012 138 28    
2011 121 28 1  
2010 82 18    
2009 29 5    
2008   2