Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys JV (Large Schools) - Race 19 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Oct 9th 2011, 2:05am
 
Inland Empire Challenge - Oct 8, 2011
Glen Helen Park, San Bernardino, CA, US, 92407
 
Mens 5k Large Schools JV
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Soler, Josh Jr Corona  16:26.40     1
2   Taylor, Chris Jr Chino Hills  16:35.00     2
3   Cochran, Glenn Jr Corona  16:37.30     3
4   Smithson, Brandon Jr Corona  16:52.60     4
5   Ramirez, Fabian Sr Corona  16:57.00     5
6   Guy, Danny Jr La Sierra  16:57.40     6
7   Araujo, Paul Jr Corona  17:00.40     7
8   Santiago, John Sr Vista Murrieta  17:03.80      
9   Hurtado, Juan Jr Great Oak  17:07.00     8
10   Lopez, Alex Jr Great Oak  17:11.90     9
11   Smart, Blake Jr Corona  17:13.70     10
12   Aguilar, Adrian Jr Great Oak  17:17.20     11
13   Tircuit, Akil Jr Rancho Cucamonga  17:20.00     12
14   Ibarra, Josiah Sr E. Roosevelt  17:20.10      
15   Lopez, Kyle Jr La Sierra  17:30.20     13
16   Massaro, Brandon Jr Corona  17:33.10     14
17   Slavador, Eduardo Jr Great Oak  17:33.30     15
18   Vasquez, Alfredo Sr Chino Hills  17:36.50     16
19   Phillips, Eric Jr Canyon Springs  17:44.90     17
20   Gonzalez, Tony Jr Corona  17:45.30      
21   Ciochetto, Jake Sr Great Oak  17:46.70     18
22   Moniz, Brandl Jr Great Oak  17:48.30     19
23   Hunt, Gavin Jr Chino Hills  17:49.90     20
24   Avila, Fredy Sr Corona  17:54.10      
25   Fuentes, Brandon Sr Vista Murrieta  17:54.40      
26   Moore, Daysha Jr Etiwanda  17:54.80     21
27   Gomez, Brandon Sr Cathedral City  17:56.70     22
28   Kennedy, Kyle Sr Upland  18:00.30     23
29   Saavedra, Joseph Sr Rancho Cucamonga  18:00.60     24
30   Avery, Justin Jr Rancho Cucamonga  18:01.60     25
31   Prather, Hunter Jr Canyon Springs  18:03.40     26
32   Weisheit, Nicholas Jr E. Roosevelt  18:05.70      
33   Edu, Robert Jr Etiwanda  18:08.90     27
34   Paramo, Gabe Jr Great Oak  18:10.20     28
35   Marin, Jose Jr Arroyo Valley  18:11.30     29
36   Friday, Taylor Sr Los Osos  18:13.60     30
37   Hawkins, Matthew Jr Los Osos  18:19.30     31
38   Lee, Sean Jr Vista Murrieta  18:19.80      
39   Hungrew, Abraham Jr Etiwanda  18:20.80     32
40   Mata, Mauricio Jr Corona  18:21.50      
41   Moheit, Sean Jr Canyon Springs  18:25.00     33
42   Nguyen, Dominic Jr Centennial (Coro  18:26.00      
43   Estuvier Palafox, Mari Jr Fontana  18:27.70     34
44   Pinedo, Christian Jr E. Roosevelt  18:29.50      
45   Barnum, Josh Sr La Sierra  18:30.20     35
46   Gutierrez, Edgar Jr Centennial (Coro  18:31.20      
47   Rebollar, Abraham Jr San Gorgonio  18:34.30     36
48   Maldonado, Nilson Jr Etiwanda  18:37.30     37
49   Mares, Steven Jr Canyon Springs  18:38.30     38
50   Kiss, Nick Sr Chino Hills  18:38.90     39
51   Rojas-garcia, Leonard Jr Chino Hills  18:41.80     40
52   Aguirre, Jason Sr Coachella Valley  18:42.80      
53   Guerrero, Xavier Jr San Gorgonio  18:43.50     41
54   Sanchez, Chris Sr Fontana  18:44.10     42
55   Magdalino, Joseph Jr Rancho Verde  18:45.10     43
56   Scott, Christian Sr Chino Hills  18:46.60     44
57   Alvarez, Sebastian Jr Rancho Cucamonga  18:47.50     45
58   Delatorre, Ubaldo Jr Corona  18:49.00      
59   Sanchez, Omar So La Quinta (La Qu  18:52.80     46
60   Dawkin, Ty Jr Redlands  18:52.90      
61   Gonzalez, David Jr Cathedral City  18:54.10     47
62   Ramos, Bryan Sr Fontana  18:54.50     48
63   Cerda, Eduardo Sr Corona  18:56.00      
64   Ontiveros, Rafael Sr La Sierra  18:57.20     49
65   Ramos, Steven Jr Canyon Springs  18:57.50     50
66   Romero, Shane Sr Chino Hills  18:57.70     51
67   Thorpe, John Sr Fontana  18:58.50     52
68   Gomez, Edgar Sr La Quinta (La Qu  18:58.60     53
69   Shoebotham, Dane Sr Great Oak  19:00.10      
70   Trauger, Jake Sr Los Osos  19:03.10     54
71   Yanez, Andrew Jr Chino Hills  19:05.90      
72   Comer, Matthew Sr Centennial (Coro  19:08.20      
73   Armenta Carranza, Cesa Jr Fontana  19:11.10     55
74   Dawson, Quincy Sr Chino Hills  19:13.80      
75   Guillen, Brian So Oak Hills  19:14.20     56
76   Mejia, Zackaary Sr Etiwanda  19:15.40     57
77   Pattison, Brent Sr Chino Hills  19:16.20      
78   Duran, Robert Jr Los Osos  19:16.80     58
79   Arias, Jordan Sr Canyon Springs  19:17.70     59
80   Cortes, Alejandro Sr Great Oak  19:18.30      
81   Barrett, Travis Sr Upland  19:18.90     60
82   Kruczek, Corey Jr Rancho Verde  19:21.60     61
83   Platero, Jose Jr Rancho Cucamonga  19:21.90     62
84   Velez, Uriel Fr Cathedral City  19:25.20     63
85   Harvey, Aaron Sr Upland  19:25.70     64
86   Manley, Preston Jr Great Oak  19:26.00      
87   Kim, Samuel Sr Canyon Springs  19:26.40     65
88   Cruz, Daniel Jr Corona  19:26.70      
89   Espinal, Carlos Jr Rancho Cucamonga  19:27.80     66
90   Rivera, David Jr Canyon Springs  19:34.50      
91   Gomez, James Sr Upland  19:36.40     67
92   Blevin, Matt Sr Corona  19:36.60      
93   Gregg, Tyler Sr Great Oak  19:36.80      
94   Beltran, Arturo Jr Los Osos  19:37.40     68
95   Lopez, George Jr Rancho Verde  19:40.60     69
96   Ayala, Paulo Jr Great Oak  19:42.70      
97   Vachhani, Gaurav Jr Corona  19:43.20      
98   Garland, Logan Sr Great Oak  19:46.10      
99   Yglesias, Bryan Jr Oak Hills  19:47.50     70
100   Delgado, Oscar Sr Fontana  19:49.40     71
101   Traeger, Andrew Sr Corona  19:52.70      
102   Reyes, Angel Jr Fontana  19:54.10     72
103   Medina, David Jr San Gorgonio  19:55.60     73
104   Hines, Samuel Jr Etiwanda  19:56.90     74
105   Martinez, Erik Sr Fontana  19:58.20      
106   Huitrado, Nick Sr Canyon Springs  19:58.90      
107   Hernandez, Oscar Jr Corona  19:59.10      
108   Rocha, Alejandro Jr Fontana  20:04.80      
109   Galaviz, Carlos So Coachella Valley  20:07.10      
110   Mercado, Yoab Sr Rancho Verde  20:08.20     75
111   Rodriguez, Angel Sr Cathedral City  20:09.10     76
112   FLores, Hilario Sr La Quinta (La Qu  20:09.30     77
113   Tarango, Aaron Fr La Quinta (La Qu  20:10.80     78
114   McCleary, Xanden Sr Chino Hills  20:17.90      
115   Woodruff, Robert Jr Great Oak  20:18.40      
116   Hernandez, Jesse So Oak Hills  20:20.20     79
117   Escudero, Caleb Jr Alta Loma  20:22.40      
118   Cervantes, Robert Jr Arroyo Valley  20:27.00     80
119   Nolasco, Isaiah Jr San Gorgonio  20:28.50     81
120   Ramirez, Josue Jr Arroyo Valley  20:34.20     82
121   Balucanag, Ross Sr Canyon Springs  20:35.20      
122   Perez, Uriel Jr Fontana  20:36.60      
123   Diaz, Brandon Jr Canyon Springs  20:37.70      
124   Luna, Jimmy Sr Rancho Verde  20:38.60     83
125   Nunez, Oscar Sr Fontana  20:47.20      
126   Iporac, Lowell Sr San Gorgonio  20:51.50     84
127   Luna, Andrew Jr Los Osos  20:59.70     85
128   Franklin, Jelani Jr La Sierra  21:00.50     86
129   Tutt, August   Rancho Cucamonga  21:06.80     87
130   Sierra, Josh Sr Alta Loma  21:08.50      
131   Dement, Eric Jr Oak Hills  21:11.70     88
132   Le, Eric Jr San Gorgonio  21:16.70     89
133   Hasuka, Syunsuke Jr Redlands  21:18.40      
134   Park, Chris Jr Upland  21:19.10     90
135   Alvarez Gonzalez, Rodr Jr Fontana  21:20.80      
136   Camacho, Rosendo So Cathedral City  21:26.20     91
137   Anderson, Josh Sr Upland  21:26.60     92
138   Shin, Stanford Jr Redlands  21:27.10      
139   Orozco, Jose Sr Rancho Verde  21:28.90     93
140   Stanley, Cody Fr Oak Hills  21:33.60     94
141   Chavez, Richard Jr Alta Loma  21:37.80      
142   Soto, Edgar Jr Fontana  21:40.90      
143   Choi, Wooyoung Sr Chino Hills  21:47.40      
144   Banuelos, Jose Jr Arroyo Valley  21:47.60     95
145   Malveda, Shawn Jr Canyon Springs  21:52.90      
146   Pangelinan, Adam Jr Great Oak  22:12.40      
147   Ogato, Malachi Jr Oak Hills  22:15.20     96
148   Medina, Jose Jr Fontana  22:23.60      
149   Bautista, Bryan Fr Cathedral City  22:45.10     97
150   Covarrubias, Joey Jr Los Osos  22:49.50     98
151   Raya, Ivan Jr Fontana  22:50.90      
152   Steele, Anthony Sr La Sierra  22:54.20     99
153   Hurtado, Jonathan Jr Rialto  22:58.70      
154   Tedjo, William Sr Upland  23:00.10     100
155   McColl, Josh Sr La Sierra  23:01.20     101
156   Martin, Rene Sr La Sierra  23:02.60      
157   Coleman, Brian Sr Rancho Cucamonga  23:03.10      
158   Rodriguez, Joseph So Arroyo Valley  23:45.50     102
159   Perez, Isidro Sr Fontana  23:57.20      
160   Burgos, Ivan Sr La Sierra  24:11.20      
161   Zwieg, Zane Jr Cathedral City  24:44.80     103
162   Horn, Chance So La Quinta (La Qu  24:50.00     104
163   Felix, Fabian Jr La Quinta (La Qu  25:00.70     105
164   Gallardo, Isaac Fr Coachella Valley  29:02.30      
165   Clardy, Alex Jr Canyon Springs  29:46.20      
166   Lopez, Jesus Jr Rialto  29:53.20      
167   Soto-Ciriaco, Kevin Jr Fontana  31:06.80      
168   Cabrera, Edgar Jr Arroyo Valley  31:50.00     106

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Fontana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 2 4    
2014 16 4    
2013 5 5    
2012 2 3    
2011 8 4    
2010 6 4    
2009 11 4    
2008   3