Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Varsity Boys - Large Schools - Race 13 - 2010 Inland Empire Challenge

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Oct 12th 2010, 4:17am
 

Mens 5k Large Schools Varsity    
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1     414     Hagenson, Trevor    Sr     Chino Hll      16:03.70             1
2     2136     Salas, David    Jr     Redlands -SS      16:26.00             2
3     1233     Orozco, Alex    So     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      16:26.50             3
4     2389     Martinez, Andres    Sr     San Gorgonio      16:29.00             4
5     2445     Morin, Logan    So     Serrano      16:32.70             5
6     2444     Minick, Ben    So     Serrano      16:33.90             6
7     412     Dahl, Brandon    Jr     Chino Hll      16:40.00             7
8     1439     Navarro, Christian    Sr     Los Osos      16:43.10             8
9     2137     Silva, Brandon    Sr     Redlands -SS      16:45.60             9
10     413     Gastelum, Steven    Jr     Chino Hll      16:46.40             10
11     411     Chilton, Jordan    So     Chino Hll      16:48.00             11
12     508     Robles, Cesar    Jr     Colton      16:50.10             12
13     856     Acomb, Brent    Jr     Great Oak      16:54.10             13
14     2442     Kniss, Jimmy    Fr     Serrano      16:55.10             14
15     139     Hnyin, Haydar    Jr     Arroyo Valley      17:05.60             15
16     1441     Sincock, Joel    Jr     Los Osos      17:06.80             16
17     859     Crapo, Benji    Jr     Great Oak      17:07.90             17
18     2534     Shinn, Okaro    Fr     Temecula Val-SS      17:09.20             18
19     346     Ramirez-Natividad, Ant    Fr     Cathedral Cty      17:09.50             19
20     2441     Fernandez, Steven    Fr     Serrano      17:10.00             20
21     1442     Wilder, Justin    Sr     Los Osos      17:12.60             21
22     1227     Arana, Luciano    Jr     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      17:16.30             22
23     2531     Hernandez, Gus    So     Temecula Val-SS      17:18.10             23
24     860     Pierson, Trevor    Jr     Great Oak      17:19.30             24
25     2535     Thompson, Daniel    Jr     Temecula Val-SS      17:21.60             25
26     2532     Moreno, Alejandro    Fr     Temecula Val-SS      17:22.30             26
27     509     Sanchez, Joseph    Jr     Colton      17:22.50             27
28     2443     Little, Hunter    Jr     Serrano      17:23.90             28
29     369     Cantor-Martinez, Patri    Jr     Centennial/Coron      17:25.60             29
30     2584     Yarnell, Adam    Jr     Upland      17:28.00             30
31     752     Ruacho, Jesse    Jr     Fontana      17:32.70             31
32     861     Pimienta, Ty    Sr     Great Oak      17:33.10             32
33     410     Cantwell, Danny    Sr     Chino Hll      17:36.80             33
34     1440     Palti, Scott    Sr     Los Osos      17:37.60             34
35     416     Trafacanty, Michael    Jr     Chino Hll      17:38.80             35
36     1988     Serrano, Kevin    Jr     Rancho Verde      17:39.00             36
37     1438     Hollist, Andy    Sr     Los Osos      17:39.30             37
38     862     Van Hise, Seth    So     Great Oak      17:40.70             38
39     857     Burke, Conor    Jr     Great Oak      17:42.30             39
40     415     Howe, Tanner    Jr     Chino Hll      17:44.80             40
41     2582     Kennedy, Kyle    Jr     Upland      17:45.00             41
42     2138     Westerfield, Taylor    Sr     Redlands -SS      17:45.80             42
43     2132     Asquith, Boyce    Jr     Redlands -SS      17:47.70             43
44     2385     Torres, Pablo    So     San Gorgonio      17:48.10             44
45     371     Deistra, Andres    Jr     Centennial/Coron      17:48.50             45
46     2386     Bailey, Michael    Jr     San Gorgonio      17:48.90             46
47     1232     Massini, Adam    So     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      17:50.10             47
48     2648     Landeros, Nicholas    Fr     Upland      17:53.80             48
49     674     Hess, Zach    Sr     Etiwanda      17:54.20             
50     143     Zapata, Gabriel    Jr     Arroyo Valley      17:57.00             49
51     858     Clarke, Logan    Jr     Great Oak      17:59.30             50
52     2536     Tran, Michael    Sr     Temecula Val-SS      18:02.50             51
53     9     Hendrickson, Blake    Jr     Alta Loma      18:04.60             52
54     1985     Monterola, Gabriel    So     Rancho Verde      18:06.20             53
55     2643     Freestone, Cameron    Fr     Upland      18:09.30             54
56     2578     Wood, Travis    Fr     Temecula Val-SS      18:12.20             55
57     2388     Ibarra, Miguel    Sr     San Gorgonio      18:13.30             56
58     1437     Goedel, Michael    Sr     Los Osos      18:14.10             57
59     344     Gonzalez-Silva, David    So     Cathedral Cty      18:15.90             58
60     372     Jaeger, Jeffrey    Jr     Centennial/Coron      18:17.20             59
61     1989     Venegas, Javier    Jr     Rancho Verde      18:17.40             60
62     2647     Keys, Andrew    Fr     Upland      18:19.00             61
63     2446     Munguia, Travis    Sr     Serrano      18:19.60             62
64     1984     Lopez, Bryan    Jr     Rancho Verde      18:21.60             63
65     1986     Posado, Fernando    Sr     Rancho Verde      18:25.50             64
66     1230     Ewing, Grant    So     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      18:27.80             65
67     750     gomez, Francisco    Sr     Fontana      18:30.10             66
68     1987     Rodriguez, Juan    Jr     Rancho Verde      18:30.90             67
69     1436     Boggs, Corey    Sr     Los Osos      18:31.50             68
70     2527     Salzman, Andrew    Jr     Temecula Val-SS      18:32.30             69
71     2617     Herbst, Andrew    So     Upland      18:34.20             70
72     345     Lecema, Jaime    Jr     Cathedral Cty      18:35.20             71
73     2440     Cornell, Hunter    Fr     Serrano      18:38.80             72
74     506     Montero, Joshua    Jr     Colton      18:41.40             73
75     141     Magna, Cesar    Jr     Arroyo Valley      18:43.90             74
76     1983     Gonzalez, Jacob    So     Rancho Verde      18:45.40             75
77     7     Garcia, Jeff    Jr     Alta Loma      18:48.80             76
78     753     Silva, Gilberto    Sr     Fontana      18:55.50             77
79     1226     Trujillo, Daniel    Jr     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      18:55.90             78
80     343     Coronado, Francisco    Jr     Cathedral Cty      18:57.30             79
81     370     Comer, Matthew    Jr     Centennial/Coron      19:02.40             80
82     140     Lopez, Benito    Sr     Arroyo Valley      19:07.90             81
83     6     Eimen, Tyler    Jr     Alta Loma      19:08.30             82
84     8     Gaunt, Brandon    Sr     Alta Loma      19:09.10             83
85     2611     Tassew, Daniel    Jr     Upland      19:10.30             84
86     138     Calderilla, Lucas    Jr     Arroyo Valley      19:17.80             85
87     1223     Sanchez, Omar    Fr     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      19:19.10             86
88     1222     Marrujo, Alec    So     La Quinta(LQ)-SS      19:23.90             87
89     2390     Meisner, Trevor    Jr     San Gorgonio      19:27.50             88
90     2387     Rittenhouse, Ryan    Sr     San Gorgonio      19:28.20             89
91     507     Leyva, Alex    Jr     Colton      19:33.00             90
92     2392     Reyes, Manuel    Sr     San Gorgonio      19:39.00             91
93     751     Guerrero, Jonathan    Jr     Fontana      19:40.40             92
94     374     Paxman, Scott    Jr     Centennial/Coron      19:49.90             93
95     137     Bafford, Chris    Jr     Arroyo Valley      20:00.20             94
96     10     Rojas, Joel    Jr     Alta Loma      20:14.80             95
97     749     Acosta, Carlos    Sr     Fontana      20:16.30             96
98     142     Martinez, Brian    Sr     Arroyo Valley      20:52.00             97
99     347     Rodriguez, Angel    So     Cathedral Cty      20:54.30             98
100     505     Bavadian, Daniel    Fr     Colton      20:58.90             99
101     342     Camacho, Rosendo    Fr     Cathedral Cty      20:59.60             100
102     2115     Rahlwes, Shawn    Jr     Redlands -SS      21:03.60             101
103     348     Zweig, Zane    So     Cathedral Cty      21:20.90             102

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Redlands Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 90 10    
2014 56 15    
2013 83 25    
2012 25 14    
2011 34 9    
2010 24 6    
2009 15 4    
2008   2