Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Midget Boys - WOSSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 07:17 |Views: 28920)
 

Videos

 

Midget Boys - WOSSAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 27 2011, 11:34 PM
 
WOSSAA XC Championships - Oct 27, 2011
Ausable Conservation Area, Exeter, ON, CA
 
Mens 5k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sirage, Muhumed   Montcalm  15:59      
2   DeJager, Steven   Goderich  16:36      
3   Tait, Adam   South Huron  16:38      
4   Harris, Ben   Sir Frederick Ba  16:43      
5   Desmond, Rhys   Sir Frederick Ba  16:50      
6   Ritchie, Harrison   St Michael Cath  17:06      
7   O'Leary, Owen   St Michael Cath  17:12      
8   Huber, Jamie   St Anne's - Clin  17:13      
9   Bertrand-Hopper, Braed   Mother Teresa -  17:16      
10   Woodward, Michael   AB Lucas  17:25      
11   Prete, Ryan   Sir Frederick Ba  17:35      
12   Woodward, Gregory   AB Lucas  17:37      
13   Jowett, Cam   Holy Cross - Str  17:37      
14   Metelski, Evan   St Michael Cath  17:46      
15   Turnbull, Liam   Mother Teresa -  17:53      
16   Vervoordeldonk, Jeffre   Lord Dorchester  17:55      
17   VanHerpe, Dean   Holy Cross - Str  17:59      
18   Sousa, Austin   John Paul II - L  17:59      
19   Fonseca, Joe   St Anne's - Clin  17:59      
20   Bao, Tony   London Central  18:02      
21   Godfrey, Elliott   Medway  18:06      
22   McNicol, Benton   Medway  18:11      
23   Vivian, Mike   Medway  18:12      
24   Bartja, Ryan   Listowel  18:18      
25   Sheffar, Samuel   London Central  18:19      
26   Emery, Brian   London South  18:24      
27   DeCaluwe, Christian   Mother Teresa -  18:27      
28   Toivonen, Matt   Mother Teresa -  18:29      
29   Martin, Tanner   AB Lucas  18:30      
30   O'Donnell, Ian   Mother Teresa -  18:32      
31   Silva-Elizondo, Luis   London Central  18:40      
32   Holden, Kevin   Huron Park  18:42      
33   Regier, Nicholas   Mother Teresa -  18:44      
34   Mcleod, Brandon   St Mary's - St M  18:45      
35   Inayat, Hamza   AB Lucas  18:47      
36   Vermeire, Mitchell   Mother Teresa -  18:56      
37   Amyot, Davis   London Central  18:58      
38   Blackport, Damon   Sir Frederick Ba  18:59      
39   Doherty, John   Goderich  19:05      
40   Wordini, Adi   St Joseph's - St  19:07      
41   Sanders, Alex   Central Elgin  19:08      
42   Cybulski, Alex   Holy Cross - Str  19:14      
43   Slaght, Jordan   South Huron  19:16      
44   Dolmage, Scott   FE Madill  19:16      
45   Cross, Wyatt   South Huron  19:18      
46   Leavitt, Campbell   St Mary's - St M  19:20      
47   Robinson, Darren   Woodstock  19:22      
48   Collison, Ryan   South Huron  19:25      
49   Steele, Eric   St Anne's - Clin  19:27      
50   O'Byrne, Sean   Monsignor Bruyer  19:28      
51   Stewart, Brad   St Michael Cath  19:29      
52   Scheele, Remco   St Mary's - St M  19:37      
53   Mueller, Mason   St Mary's - St M  19:42      
54   Pot, Rick   St Anne's - Clin  19:44      
55   Poirier, Stefan   London Central  19:53      
56   Rizvi, Ali   St Joseph's - St  19:54      
57   Castillo-Wharton, Seba   Mother Teresa -  19:55      
58   Scott, Ryan   AB Lucas  20:00      
59   Lacey, Kyle   Strathroy  20:03      
60   Huether, Kenny   St Anne's - Clin  20:04      
61   Volochkov, Bryson   South Huron  20:05      
62   Zhao, Yitong   London Central  20:08      
63   Ropp, Ryan   St Michael Cath  20:08      
64   McCann, Matthew   Mother Teresa -  20:18      
65   Vink, Brent   St Mary's - St M  20:20      
66   Ly, Branden   London Central  20:23      
67   Vanderzwet, Jacob   Sir Frederick Ba  20:28      
68   Brown, Josh   St Joseph's - St  20:42      
69   Mitchener, Konner   Mother Teresa -  20:44      
70   Schwering, Eric   St Michael Cath  20:47      
71   O'Connor, Shawn   St Michael Cath  20:50      
72   Wrigley, Drew   St Mary's - St M  20:51      
73   Leis, Mason   St Michael Cath  21:03      
74   Aguis, Brennan   St Joseph's - St  21:06      
75   Sekerak, Jimmy   East Elgin  21:20      
76   Rookes, Jack   Holy Cross - Str  21:28      
77   Cox, Connor   Goderich  21:35      
78   Postl, Dominik   St Anne's - Clin  21:53      
79   Mason, Cameron   Sir Frederick Ba  21:54      
80   Moore, Brandon   Central Elgin  21:56      
81   Irvine, William   Ingersoll  22:04      
82   Godfrey, Jake   Medway  22:14      
83   Rowland, Jamen   St Michael Cath  22:17      
84   Collison, Alex   South Huron  22:26      
85   Amodeo, Lucas   Central Elgin  22:29      
86   Kulich, Chase   Goderich  22:53      
87   Simpson, Ian   Goderich  24:17      
88   Dymond, Craig   Strathroy  24:36      
89   Clacket, Brandon   Holy Cross - Str  25:26      
90   Hope, Charlie   Strathroy  26:23      
91   Strybosch, Curtis   Holy Cross - Str  26:43      
92   Joice, Justin   St Michael Cath  27:24      
93   Horenberg, Thomas   St Michael Cath  27:43      
94   DeVries, Ben   Strathroy  27:45      
95   Colmar, Jack   Central Elgin  29:37      
96   Raynard, Curtis   FE Madill  31:00      
97   Gregory, Josh   St Joseph's - St  31:04      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St Michael Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 19 3    
2013 13 3    
2012 46 8    
2011 45 13    
2010 16 8    
2009   2    
2007   1    
2006   1    
2005   1    
2004   1    
2003   1    
Hashtags: #wossaa #ontario