Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls JV Non-scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Oct 16th 2011, 5:00am
 

Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic

Junior Varsity Girls II Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1  554 Blair Harris          12 Dallas                    21:37  6:58 
    2    2 2787 Janelle Donaldson     10 Wilson                    22:06  7:07 
    3    3 1596 Claire Seder          12 Oregon Episcopal          22:30  7:15 
    4    4 2776 Ariel Back            9  Wilson                    22:33  7:16 
    5    5  941 Allie Popescu         12 Heritage                  22:45  7:20 
    6    6 1058 Becca Baggs           12 La Salle                  22:50  7:21 
    7    7 1753 Lucia Morud           11 Scappoose                 22:53  7:22 
    8    8 1081 Lexi York             9  La Salle                  23:08  7:27 
    9    9 1056 Shannon Acker         11 La Salle                  23:09  7:27 
   10   10  447 Bryn Walsh            11 Central Catholic          23:10  7:28 
   11   11  435 Elise Francis         11 Central Catholic          23:12  7:28 
   12   12 2865 Kayla Wilson-Betts    11 Wilsonville               23:12  7:28 
   13   13 1741 Caroline Brinster     12 Scappoose                 23:13  7:29 
   14   14 2784 Cailley Cole-Sigmon   12 Wilson                    23:20  7:31 
   15   15 1756 Jenny Vardanega       10 Scappoose                 23:28  7:34 
   16   16 2801 Jessica O'Loughlin    10 Wilson                    23:34  7:35 
   17   17 2528 Kindra Young          9  Union                     23:37  7:36 
   18      2937 Brianna Barnes        11 Putnam                    23:38  7:37 
   19      1032 Samantha Hooper       11 Klamath Union             23:46  7:39 
   20   18  438 Siobhan Lieuallen     11 Central Catholic          23:46  7:39 
   21   19  437 Addie Koback          12 Central Catholic          23:48  7:40 
   22   20 2807 Tasmin Sickler        12 Wilson                    23:49  7:40 
   23   21  419 Maddy Mowdy           11 Centennial                23:50  7:41 
   24   22 1380 Chelsea Spink         10 Madison                   23:50  7:41 
   25      2487 Suzanne Savard        10 Triad Christian           23:54  7:42 
   26   23 2857 Brittany Hogan        12 Wilsonville               23:57  7:43 
   27   24 1755 Nicole Thomas         12 Scappoose                 23:59  7:44 
   28      1482 Kayla Watkins         10 Molalla                   24:06  7:46 
   29   25 1079 Rachel Tholl          12 La Salle                  24:11  7:47 
   30   26  415 Allison Dalzell       10 Centennial                24:12  7:48 
   31   27 2861 Sophia Ries           11 Wilsonville               24:13  7:48 
   32   28  558 Delaney Pape          11 Dallas                    24:17  7:49 
   33   29 2783 Julia Coleman         9  Wilson                    24:19  7:50 
   34   30  418 Carina Moss           9  Centennial                24:21  7:51 
   35   31 2522 Heather Roemer        9  Union                     24:22  7:51 
   36   32 2854 Maddie Ford           11 Wilsonville               24:27  7:52 
   37   33 2556 Kelsey Lagerquist     10 Washougal                 24:31  7:54 
   38   34 1069 Alice Marin           10 La Salle                  24:33  7:54 
   39   35 2549 Megan Anderson        10 Washougal                 24:34  7:55 
   40   36 1751 Lindsey Marquardt     10 Scappoose                 24:37  7:56 
   41   37  548 Anya Annear           11 Dallas                    24:40  7:57 
   42   38 1680 Michaela Conley       11 Redmond                   24:41  7:57 
   43   39 2786 Emma Daggett          11 Wilson                    24:52  8:00 
   44      1650 Kim Hansen            11 Putnam                    24:52  8:01 
   45   40 1371 Rene Elam             10 Madison                   24:52  8:01 
   46   41 1063 Lara Eaton            12 La Salle                  24:54  8:01 
   47   42  441 Abby Nagel            9  Central Catholic          24:59  8:03 
   48      1035 Grazia Rutherford-Swa 11 Klamath Union             25:00  8:03 
   49      1656 Shelby Van Leuven     10 Putnam                    25:10  8:06 
   50   43  552 Anna Finke            12 Dallas                    25:15  8:08 
   51      2780 Tianmai Bishop        10 Wilson                    25:18  8:09 
   52   44 2321 Stephanie Pfau        10 St Helens                 25:23  8:11 
   53      2778 Gillian Belique       9  Wilson                    25:24  8:11 
   54   45 1591 Natalie Berger        9  Oregon Episcopal          25:25  8:11 
   55   46 1074 Lauren Paradis        10 La Salle                  25:26  8:11 
   56   47  947 Sophia Valeno         9  Heritage                  25:26  8:12 
   57      1000 Madison Graham        9  Hood River Valley         25:27  8:12 
   58       599 Kara Martin           11 Evergreen-Vancouver       25:27  8:12 
   59   48 1985 Valeria Vazquez-Trejo 9  Silverton                 25:29  8:12 
   60   49 2848 Alexis Bennett        11 Wilsonville               25:31  8:13 
   61      2789 Jane Esterline        12 Wilson                    25:31  8:13 
   62   50 2521 Nicole Meyer          11 Union                     25:32  8:13 
   63   51 1686 Jessica Marthaller    11 Redmond                   25:34  8:14 
   64   52 2516 Jessica Lindsey       11 Union                     25:35  8:15 
   65   53 2550 Brooke Croeni         10 Washougal                 25:36  8:15 
   66      2795 Emily Larson          9  Wilson                    25:38  8:15 
   67   54 2863 Chloe Tomlinson       9  Wilsonville               25:39  8:16 
   68      1065 Leah Erickson         10 La Salle                  25:41  8:16 
   69   55 1684 Katie Hakala          10 Redmond                   25:44  8:17 
   70   56  940 Emily Lahti           9  Heritage                  25:44  8:17 
   71   57 1980 Casey Lawson          12 Silverton                 25:44  8:17 
   72   58  937 Margarita Golovina    10 Heritage                  25:47  8:18 
   73   59 1750 Ashleigh Lovell       11 Scappoose                 25:49  8:19 
   74      2794 Anna Larson           9  Wilson                    25:51  8:20 
   75      2777 Julia Bainbridge      10 Wilson                    25:56  8:21 
   76   60 2552 Sydney Hickey         10 Washougal                 26:00  8:22 
   77   61 1976 Lindsey Garlinghouse  10 Silverton                 26:02  8:23 
   78   62 1983 Ally Ritchey          9  Silverton                 26:04  8:24 
   79   63 2551 Serene Dunn           10 Washougal                 26:09  8:25 
   80      1072 Bridget O'Hollearn    9  La Salle                  26:09  8:25 
   81   64 2858 Sydney Ito            11 Wilsonville               26:11  8:26 
   82   65 2555 Katie Ladwig          12 Washougal                 26:12  8:26 
   83   66 1970 Samantha Cross        9  Silverton                 26:14  8:27 
   84      1540 Paige Erickson        10 North Salem               26:16  8:28 
   85   67 2553 Kaitlyn Johnson       11 Washougal                 26:17  8:28 
   86      1070 Gina Nix              11 La Salle                  26:18  8:28 
   87       651 Olivia Wilk           9  Franklin                  26:18  8:28 
   88   68 1745 Sarah Davison         11 Scappoose                 26:20  8:29 
   89      2554 Kari Johnson          11 Washougal                 26:23  8:30 
   90   69 1972 Alexa Duerst          10 Silverton                 26:24  8:30 
   91   70 2318 Melanie Naillon       10 St Helens                 26:24  8:30 
   92       647 Melia McGinn          10 Franklin                  26:25  8:31 
   93   71 1373 Christina Johnson     9  Madison                   26:27  8:31 
   94   72 1974 Kate Fennimore        9  Silverton                 26:31  8:32 
   95      2656 Erin Porter           9  West Salem                26:39  8:35 
   96      1057 Courtney Ahlgren      11 La Salle                  26:42  8:36 
   97      1967 Emily Bye             10 Silverton                 26:42  8:36 
   98   73 1455 Ellen Young           12 Milwaukie                 26:43  8:36 
   99      1481 Raechel Shaw          11 Molalla                   26:44  8:37 
  100   74 1375 Paige Livegood        9  Madison                   26:47  8:38 
  101   75 2322 Nivea Plasabas        10 St Helens                 26:49  8:38 
  102   76  417 Samantha Lynn         12 Centennial                26:49  8:38 
  103   77 1695 Sierra Willett        10 Redmond                   26:55  8:40 
  104   78 1688 Elizabeth Moss        9  Redmond                   27:00  8:42 
  105   79  444 Shannon Shea          12 Central Catholic          27:11  8:45 
  106   80  449 Nikki Wong            10 Central Catholic          27:18  8:48 
  107      1544 Natalie Johnson       9  North Salem               27:30  8:52 
  108       646 Tucker McClaren       9  Franklin                  27:31  8:52 
  109       996 Anika Engbersen       11 Hood River Valley         27:31  8:52 
  110   81 1592 Sophie Chen           9  Oregon Episcopal          27:33  8:52 
  111      1545 Suzanne Johnson       12 North Salem               27:40  8:55 
  112      1077 Kendyl Stephens       9  La Salle                  27:40  8:55 
  113   82 1593 Howell Erin           10 Oregon Episcopal          27:43  8:56 
  114      1780 Melissa Stough        10 Seaside                   27:44  8:56 
  115      1494 Joy Gardner           10 Mountlake Terrace         27:44  8:56 
  116   83 2313 Brittney Bartolomucci 10 St Helens                 27:45  8:56 
  117      1558 Ayla Zeigler          9  North Salem               27:47  8:57 
  118   84 1597 Ilana Waite           10 Oregon Episcopal          28:07  9:03 
  119   85 1594 Maya Lusk             12 Oregon Episcopal          28:08  9:04 
  120      2862 Austyn Roelofs        9  Wilsonville               28:10  9:04 
  121   86 2509 Cheyenne Chambers     9  Union                     28:18  9:07 
  122   87 1378 Rachel Prehn          9  Madison                   28:20  9:08 
  123      1779 Kelly Schwenk         10 Seaside                   28:21  9:08 
  124   88 2526 Carley Trumbower      9  Union                     28:31  9:11 
  125   89 1456 Emma Young            9  Milwaukie                 28:55  9:19 
  126   90 2525 Jasmine Tran          10 Union                     29:07  9:23 
  127   91 2314 Lauren Chambers       10 St Helens                 29:12  9:24 
  128   92  420 Sadie Pagh            10 Centennial                29:15  9:25 
  129      2785 Sarah Crowley         12 Wilson                    29:17  9:26 
  130      2800 Emily O'Loughlin      11 Wilson                    29:30  9:30 
  131      2085 Aimee Gay             9  South Albany              29:31  9:30 
  132      1740 Kennedy Bailey        12 Scappoose                 29:39  9:33 
  133      1001 Courtney Hasegawa     11 Hood River Valley         29:44  9:34 
  134      2527 Ashley Tyler          11 Union                     29:46  9:35 
  135   93  943 Darlina Rose          9  Heritage                  29:49  9:36 
  136      2086 Kimi Gay              12 South Albany              29:56  9:38 
  137   94 1446 Odalys Diaz           9  Milwaukie                 30:00  9:40 
  138      1476 Cierra Fournier       12 Molalla                   30:05  9:41 
  139       490 Anna Cornelius        11 Cottage Grove             30:31  9:50 
  140      1500 Roxana Valea          9  Mountlake Terrace         30:31  9:50 
  141   95  549 Michaiah Annear       10 Dallas                    30:44  9:54 
  142      2853 Madeline Finklea      9  Wilsonville               30:46  9:54 
  143      1006 Kankanok Wichiantanon 12 Hood River Valley         30:47  9:55 
  144   96 1453 Amanda Stewart        9  Milwaukie                 30:48  9:55 
  145   97  555 Kaci Jones            12 Dallas                    30:49  9:55 
  146      2859 Kaitamaria Pounds     9  Wilsonville               30:50  9:56 
  147      1060 Anna Bornemeier       9  La Salle                  30:52  9:56 
  148      2788 Elise Eldridge        11 Wilson                    31:00  9:59 
  149      2664 Jessie Stewart        11 West Salem                31:05 10:01 
  150      1066 Sandy Gao             9  La Salle                  31:07 10:01 
  151      2805 Aviva Samuels         10 Wilson                    32:05 10:20 
  152      1073 Patty O'Hollearn      11 La Salle                  32:13 10:23 
  153   98 1451 Bobbie Keller         12 Milwaukie                 32:48 10:34 
  154       601 Carolina Paterno      12 Evergreen-Vancouver       33:34 10:49 
  155      1776 Desi Mares            12 Seaside                   33:46 10:53 
  156      2666 Amber Young`          9  West Salem                34:52 11:14 
  157      2663 Becky Stewart         9  West Salem                35:13 11:20 

Junior Varsity Girls II Team Scores
  1. Wilson                                  
            2    4   14   16   20  (29) (39) =    56
         Janelle Donaldson, Ariel Back, Cailley Cole-Sigmon, Jessica O'Loughlin,
         Tasmin Sickler, Julia Coleman, Emma Daggett
  2. La Salle                                
            6    8    9   25   34  (41) (46) =    82
         Becca Baggs, Lexi York, Shannon Acker, Rachel Tholl, Alice Marin, Lara
         Eaton, Lauren Paradis
  3. Scappoose                               
            7   13   15   24   36  (59) (68) =    95
         Lucia Morud, Caroline Brinster, Jenny Vardanega, Nicole Thomas,
         Lindsey Marquardt, Ashleigh Lovell, Sarah Davison
  4. Central Catholic                        
           10   11   18   19   42  (79) (80) =   100
         Bryn Walsh, Elise Francis, Siobhan Lieuallen, Addie Koback, Abby Nagel,
         Shannon Shea, Nikki Wong
  5. Wilsonville                             
           12   23   27   32   49  (54) (64) =   143
         Kayla Wilson-Betts, Brittany Hogan, Sophia Ries, Maddie Ford, Alexis
         Bennett, Chloe Tomlinson, Sydney Ito
  6. Dallas                                  
            1   28   37   43   95  (97)      =   204
         Blair Harris, Delaney Pape, Anya Annear, Anna Finke, Michaiah Annear,
         Kaci Jones
  7. Union                                   
           17   31   50   52   86  (88) (90) =   236
         Kindra Young, Heather Roemer, Nicole Meyer, Jessica Lindsey, Cheyenne
         Chambers, Carley Trumbower, Jasmine Tran
  8. Washougal                               
           33   35   53   60   63  (65) (67) =   244
         Kelsey Lagerquist, Megan Anderson, Brooke Croeni, Sydney Hickey,
         Serene Dunn, Katie Ladwig, Kaitlyn Johnson
  9. Centennial                              
           21   26   30   76   92            =   245
         Maddy Mowdy, Allison Dalzell, Carina Moss, Samantha Lynn, Sadie Pagh
 10. Heritage                                
            5   47   56   58   93            =   259
         Allie Popescu, Sophia Valeno, Emily Lahti, Margarita Golovina, Darlina
         Rose
 11. Silverton                               
           48   57   61   62   66  (69) (72) =   294
         Valeria Vazquez-Trejo, Casey Lawson, Lindsey Garlinghouse, Ally
         Ritchey, Samantha Cross, Alexa Duerst, Kate Fennimore
 12. Madison                                 
           22   40   71   74   87            =   294
         Chelsea Spink, Rene Elam, Christina Johnson, Paige Livegood, Rachel
         Prehn
 13. Oregon Episcopal                        
            3   45   81   82   84  (85)      =   295
         Claire Seder, Natalie Berger, Sophie Chen, Howell Erin, Ilana Waite,
         Maya Lusk
 14. Redmond                                 
           38   51   55   77   78            =   299
         Michaela Conley, Jessica Marthaller, Katie Hakala, Sierra Willett,
         Elizabeth Moss
 15. St Helens                               
           44   70   75   83   91            =   363
         Stephanie Pfau, Melanie Naillon, Nivea Plasabas, Brittney Bartolomucci,
         Lauren Chambers
 16. Milwaukie                               
           73   89   94   96   98            =   450
         Ellen Young, Emma Young, Odalys Diaz, Amanda Stewart, Bobbie Keller
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Washougal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washougal, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   1    
2014 8 5    
2013 7 7    
2012 18 7    
2011 5 4    
2010   1    
2009 2 1