Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls JV Team Scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Oct 16th 2011, 4:47am
 

Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic

Junior Varsity Girls I Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1 2216 Annie Watson          10 South Medford             20:18  6:32 
    2    2  298 McKenzie Bell         11 Bend                      20:35  6:38 
    3    3 2380 Camille Stillwell     9  Summit                    21:08  6:49 
    4    4 2710 Morgan Francis        12 Westview                  21:12  6:50 
    5    5 2142 Natalie Mosman        10 South Eugene              21:22  6:53 
    6    6  327 Melissa Lorenz        10 Bend                      21:25  6:54 
    7    7 1840 Allie Reiling         12 Sheldon                   21:40  6:59 
    8    8 1841 Hannah Rodrigues      11 Sheldon                   21:41  6:59 
    9    9 2725 Katelyn Ruka          10 Westview                  21:42  6:59 
   10   10 1816 Madison Dunne         12 Sheldon                   21:42  6:59 
   11   11 2709 Makenna Fowles        12 Westview                  21:42  7:00 
   12   12 2373 Kennedy McGahan       11 Summit                    21:43  7:00 
   13   13 1912 Bridgett Palmer       9  Sherwood                  21:43  7:00 
   14   14  309 Paris Draheim         11 Bend                      21:44  7:00 
   15   15 2382 Alexa Thomas          10 Summit                    21:48  7:01 
   16   16 1313 Katie Kelly           10 Lincoln                   21:50  7:02 
   17   17 1228 Andi Bisbjerg         10 Lakeridge                 21:56  7:04 
   18   18 1327 Sarah Roberts         10 Lincoln                   21:59  7:05 
   19   19 2136 Emma Lang             12 South Eugene              21:59  7:05 
   20   20 2381 Emma Su               10 Summit                    22:00  7:05 
   21   21 2191 Zoe Brown             9  South Medford             22:01  7:06 
   22   22  301 Macey Burgess         10 Bend                      22:03  7:06 
   23   23 1323 Anna Patton           11 Lincoln                   22:04  7:07 
   24   24 1003 Kailee McGeer         10 Hood River Valley         22:05  7:07 
   25   25 2731 Hailey Tye            11 Westview                  22:07  7:08 
   26   26 2128 Mia Goodman           10 South Eugene              22:11  7:09 
   27   27 2147 Jordan Roach          12 South Eugene              22:13  7:09 
   28   28 1306 Olivia Courogen       10 Lincoln                   22:13  7:10 
   29   29 2361 Madeleine Barrett     10 Summit                    22:15  7:10 
   30   30  351 Jessica Zachem        11 Bend                      22:16  7:10 
   31   31 2716 Mikayla Hinton        11 Westview                  22:21  7:12 
   32   32 2195 Hailey Einck          12 South Medford             22:21  7:12 
   33   33 2370 Micaela Martin        11 Summit                    22:22  7:12 
   34   34 2907 Evelyn Heeb              Cleveland                 22:24  7:13 
   35   35  758 Anna Peterson         10 Grant                     22:31  7:15 
   36   36 1008 Karen Yoshida         12 Hood River Valley         22:32  7:15 
   37   37 1157 Sammy Wong            9  Lake Oswego               22:33  7:16 
   38   38 2385 Kelly Weichman        9  Summit                    22:33  7:16 
   39      2369 Jennifer Lyon         10 Summit                    22:37  7:17 
   40   39 1813 Sophia Deloretto      10 Sheldon                   22:38  7:17 
   41   40  725 Oona Fisher Campbell  10 Grant                     22:38  7:18 
   42   41 1231 Madeline Hearn        10 Lakeridge                 22:40  7:18 
   43   42 1815 Taylor Dodrill        12 Sheldon                   22:41  7:18 
   44   43 2153 Maia Watkins          11 South Eugene              22:42  7:19 
   45   44  325 Anne Lodahl           9  Bend                      22:44  7:19 
   46   45  300 Ashley Bruce          9  Bend                      22:44  7:19 
   47   46 2140 Madeline McNally      12 South Eugene              22:46  7:20 
   48   47 2726 Karolina Ryerson      10 Westview                  22:48  7:20 
   49   48 2203 Brianna Levesque      11 South Medford             22:48  7:21 
   50   49 1907 Sam McKibbon          9  Sherwood                  22:49  7:21 
   51   50 1315 Ellen Kroll           11 Lincoln                   22:49  7:21 
   52   51 1809 Dylan Clark           9  Sheldon                   22:49  7:21 
   53   52 1913 Lyndi-Rae Petty       11 Sherwood                  22:49  7:21 
   54   53  991 Alia Burck            11 Hood River Valley         22:51  7:22 
   55       306 Grace Curran          11 Bend                      22:53  7:22 
   56   54 1895 Emily Edmunds         9  Sherwood                  22:53  7:22 
   57   55 1317 Katie Lower           10 Lincoln                   22:55  7:23 
   58      1286 Sara Karl             10 Lathrop                   22:55  7:23 
   59   56 2523 Sarah Shore           9  Union                     22:56  7:23 
   60   57 1694 Kaitlin Wilber        9  Redmond                   22:56  7:23 
   61   58 1826 Natalie Kogutkiewicz  11 Sheldon                   22:56  7:23 
   62   59 1142 Victoria Panwala      10 Lake Oswego               22:56  7:23 
   63      2377 Tanna Reid            10 Summit                    22:57  7:23 
   64   60 2704 Amy Bloch             9  Westview                  23:03  7:25 
   65   61 2508 Marisa Cargin         10 Union                     23:05  7:26 
   66   62 2197 Riley Finnegan        11 South Medford             23:06  7:26 
   67   63 2518 Niamh McCarthy        12 Union                     23:07  7:27 
   68   64 1922 Kendyl Sandersen      11 Sherwood                  23:07  7:27 
   69   65 1234 Meredith Kratz        9  Lakeridge                 23:08  7:27 
   70   66 1681 Makenna Conley        9  Redmond                   23:08  7:27 
   71   67  753 Sophie Obayashi       12 Grant                     23:10  7:28 
   72   68 1248 Ruby Taylor           11 Lakeridge                 23:10  7:28 
   73      2690 Brigit Noon           12 West Valley               23:13  7:29 
   74   69  840 Morriah Gifford       12 Gresham                   23:14  7:29 
   75   70 1226 Abby Anderson         12 Lakeridge                 23:18  7:30 
   76   71 2592 Tesa Breault          9  West Linn                 23:19  7:31 
   77      2378 Jaydra Rotolante      10 Summit                    23:20  7:31 
   78   72 1891 Madison Budge         9  Sherwood                  23:20  7:31 
   79   73 2507 Heather Browning      11 Union                     23:20  7:31 
   80   74  856 Sadie Wierschke       12 Gresham                   23:21  7:31 
   81   75 1916 Megan Prehm           12 Sherwood                  23:21  7:31 
   82   76  997 Erika Enriquez        10 Hood River Valley         23:21  7:31 
   83      1893 Caitlin Clifford      9  Sherwood                  23:21  7:31 
   84   77 1246 Cami Shokrain         10 Lakeridge                 23:21  7:31 
   85       319 Kelly Hockman         11 Bend                      23:22  7:32 
   86   78 1332 Skye Taylor           10 Lincoln                   23:23  7:32 
   87      2351 Elise Vasey           10 St Mary's                 23:24  7:32 
   88       302 Kyriel Butler         10 Bend                      23:25  7:33 
   89      1811 Jasmine Creighton-Man 12 Sheldon                   23:26  7:33 
   90      1839 Anne Regali           9  Sheldon                   23:27  7:33 
   91   79 1161 Kaitlyn Zurcher       12 Lake Oswego               23:34  7:36 
   92       326 Emma Lodahl           10 Bend                      23:37  7:36 
   93      1309 Chaucie Edwards       9  Lincoln                   23:37  7:36 
   94   80 1693 Natalie Ulum          10 Redmond                   23:38  7:37 
   95   81 2190 Kassandra Babb        10 South Medford             23:39  7:37 
   96   82 1160 Jamie Zimmerman       10 Lake Oswego               23:40  7:37 
   97      1290 Annie Sisson          12 Lathrop                   23:40  7:38 
   98      2706 Janelle Donithorne    9  Westview                  23:41  7:38 
   99       961 Abby Johnston         11 Hermiston                 23:43  7:38 
  100       320 Kathryn Hodson        9  Bend                      23:44  7:39 
  101      1805 Mackenzie Barron      9  Sheldon                   23:45  7:39 
  102   83  645 Robin Liu             12 Franklin                  23:45  7:39 
  103   84 2268 Yun Mee Crossler-Lair 10 South Salem               23:46  7:39 
  104       331 Jordyn Maxwell        10 Bend                      23:46  7:39 
  105      1921 Emily Sackinger       11 Sherwood                  23:46  7:39 
  106      1822 Kelsey Jost           12 Sheldon                   23:46  7:39 
  107   85 2137 Madeliene Maier       10 South Eugene              23:47  7:40 
  108   86 1430 Aerial Rice           11 McNary                    23:49  7:40 
  109      2384 Piper Tozer           9  Summit                    23:49  7:40 
  110   87 1420 Felicia Covey         11 McNary                    23:49  7:40 
  111      2718 Hannah Lyons          10 Westview                  23:50  7:41 
  112      2348 Anne Oursler          10 St Mary's                 23:51  7:41 
  113       960 Kaylee Hunter         11 Hermiston                 23:51  7:41 
  114      2152 Christine Walugembe   11 South Eugene              23:51  7:41 
  115   88 2915 Claire St Johns          Cleveland                 23:53  7:41 
  116       677 Shaye Canaday         12 Glencoe                   23:55  7:42 
  117       316 Emily Geddes          11 Bend                      23:57  7:43 
  118      2146 Anne Ramey            11 South Eugene              23:58  7:43 
  119      2130 Devon Henery          12 South Eugene              24:00  7:44 
  120   89 1122 Cassie Hansen         12 Lake Oswego               24:01  7:44 
  121   90 2607 Marija Jozic          9  West Linn                 24:01  7:44 
  122   91 1236 Madi Mayfield         9  Lakeridge                 24:02  7:44 
  123      1814 Shelby Dodrill        10 Sheldon                   24:03  7:45 
  124      2145 Katherine Quillin     9  South Eugene              24:03  7:45 
  125   92  774 Abigail Thomas        11 Grant                     24:03  7:45 
  126   93 2280 Bethany Reding        11 South Salem               24:04  7:45 
  127   94 2285 Jackie Yates          11 South Salem               24:04  7:45 
  128   95 1149 Sarah Sohlberg        12 Lake Oswego               24:05  7:46 
  129      1903 Sarah Kotel           9  Sherwood                  24:06  7:46 
  130      2149 Hayley Sky            10 South Eugene              24:07  7:46 
  131      1835 McKinley Patrick      10 Sheldon                   24:08  7:47 
  132   96 2199 Brynna Grunwald       10 South Medford             24:08  7:47 
  133      2133 Jasmine Keuter        10 South Eugene              24:09  7:47 
  134       317 Kayla Good            12 Bend                      24:09  7:47 
  135      1846 Taylor Thrasher       10 Sheldon                   24:09  7:47 
  136   97  526 Halie Jones           11 Crook County              24:09  7:47 
  137      2729 Madi Tucker           10 Westview                  24:09  7:47 
  138   98  534 Taylor Walker         12 Crook County              24:11  7:47 
  139   99 1682 Danielle Duren        11 Redmond                   24:11  7:47 
  140  100  777 Alyson Wooley         9  Grant                     24:13  7:48 
  141  101  648 Caitlin Morrison      10 Franklin                  24:14  7:48 
  142       684 Samantha Roof         11 Glencoe                   24:16  7:49 
  143  102 2610 Allie Schroeder       10 West Linn                 24:17  7:49 
  144  103  750 Elle Newcomer         9  Grant                     24:17  7:49 
  145      2728 Sara Thomas           10 Westview                  24:17  7:49 
  146  104  771 Lillie Spafford       9  Grant                     24:18  7:49 
  147      1899 Camela Hashimoto      10 Sherwood                  24:18  7:50 
  148      2193 Kealani Creech        10 South Medford             24:21  7:51 
  149  105 1683 Kaitlyn Elliston      10 Redmond                   24:23  7:51 
  150       732 Abby Hauth            10 Grant                     24:24  7:51 
  151      1890 Hailee Brownell-Hasli 12 Sherwood                  24:26  7:52 
  152      1901 Nicole Hurley         12 Sherwood                  24:26  7:52 
  153       347 Sera Stinson          12 Bend                      24:29  7:53 
  154      2211 Jordan Rogers         10 South Medford             24:31  7:54 
  155      2194 Halle Drake           12 South Medford             24:32  7:54 
  156  106 1685 Randi Holland         10 Redmond                   24:33  7:55 
  157  107  838 Jacelyn Davis         10 Gresham                   24:34  7:55 
  158  108  650 Chloe Retallack       11 Franklin                  24:36  7:55 
  159  109 2283 Emily Wilson          10 South Salem               24:37  7:56 
  160       718 Grace Clark           10 Grant                     24:38  7:56 
  161      1845 Claire Thompson       11 Sheldon                   24:40  7:57 
  162  110 2514 Kelly Keniston        12 Union                     24:41  7:57 
  163  111  853 Kendra Taylor         10 Gresham                   24:41  7:57 
  164      2138 Kylie Mason           10 South Eugene              24:44  7:58 
  165  112 2602 Lacey Gunther         11 West Linn                 24:46  7:59 
  166  113  653 Jenny Zhu             10 Franklin                  24:48  7:59 
  167  114 2604 Adrienne Hohensee     9  West Linn                 24:48  7:59 
  168      1331 Grace Sullivan        9  Lincoln                   24:49  8:00 
  169       313 Sarah Farina          11 Bend                      24:49  8:00 
  170  115  640 Lillie Flagel         10 Franklin                  24:50  8:00 
  171      1830 Geneva Lehnert        9  Sheldon                   24:51  8:00 
  172  116 2589 Emily Borne           11 West Linn                 24:51  8:00 
  173  117 1150 Katie Stoner          12 Lake Oswego               24:56  8:02 
  174  118  857 Maria Yerkes          12 Gresham                   24:57  8:02 
  175       308 Geneva Diepenheim     9  Bend                      24:58  8:02 
  176      2129 Sequoia Hart          10 South Eugene              24:58  8:03 
  177  119 2605 Jennifer Jain         10 West Linn                 24:59  8:03 
  178      2123 Lissa Davis           10 South Eugene              24:59  8:03 
  179      1147 Courtney Simich       10 Lake Oswego               25:01  8:03 
  180      2045 Samantha Kieling      12 Skyview                   25:01  8:03 
  181      2609 Haley Rivet           12 West Linn                 25:02  8:04 
  182      1819 Hollie Irwin          9  Sheldon                   25:05  8:05 
  183      2723 Chloe Okamoto         10 Westview                  25:05  8:05 
  184       311 Janessa Ewing         9  Bend                      25:06  8:05 
  185      1894 Sarah Cushing         9  Sherwood                  25:06  8:05 
  186      1237 Allie Mitchell        12 Lakeridge                 25:07  8:05 
  187      1838 Katelyn Rasmussen     11 Sheldon                   25:07  8:05 
  188      1925 Samantha Stewart      10 Sherwood                  25:08  8:06 
  189  120 2277 Ellyn Hilts           12 South Salem               25:08  8:06 
  190      1126 Ellie Howells         10 Lake Oswego               25:08  8:06 
  191      2209 Deanna Plumlee        11 South Medford             25:09  8:06 
  192      2127 Katie Frisella        9  South Eugene              25:09  8:06 
  193       736 Gillian Knapp         9  Grant                     25:09  8:06 
  194      1900 Noell Heckendorn      12 Sherwood                  25:10  8:06 
  195       760 Madeline Poehlein     10 Grant                     25:11  8:07 
  196      1225 Ranya Al-Khaledy      10 Lakeridge                 25:12  8:07 
  197      1919 Sydney Rosebalm       12 Sherwood                  25:13  8:07 
  198      1239 Celeste Nahas         11 Lakeridge                 25:13  8:07 
  199      2118 Devin Banister        9  South Eugene              25:13  8:07 
  200      1827 Elizabeth Laing       9  Sheldon                   25:14  8:08 
  201      1803 Cori Anderson         10 Sheldon                   25:15  8:08 
  202  121  854 Clarice Terry         12 Gresham                   25:17  8:09 
  203  122  536 Brielle Worthing      10 Crook County              25:18  8:09 
  204      2143 Circe Ota             9  South Eugene              25:19  8:09 
  205  123 2424 Tai Rogers            9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       25:19  8:09 
  206      2150 Maddy Tergesen        10 South Eugene              25:20  8:10 
  207       730 Ada Harris            11 Grant                     25:21  8:10 
  208  124 1002 Eva Kahn              9  Hood River Valley         25:21  8:10 
  209      2215 Genna Tutland         9  South Medford             25:22  8:10 
  210      2612 Ellen Ward            10 West Linn                 25:22  8:10 
  211       318 Kari Hatlestad        11 Bend                      25:23  8:10 
  212       329 Lola Mahoney          10 Bend                      25:23  8:11 
  213      1914 Keatley Pihl          11 Sherwood                  25:25  8:11 
  214      2588 Caitlin Bernert       9  West Linn                 25:26  8:11 
  215       723 Emma Decker           11 Grant                     25:26  8:12 
  216      1243 Marieke Sawka         11 Lakeridge                 25:27  8:12 
  217      2120 Cristina Cerna        9  South Eugene              25:28  8:12 
  218  125  993 Hallie Curtis         11 Hood River Valley         25:28  8:12 
  219      1906 Miriam Marsh          11 Sherwood                  25:28  8:12 
  220      1824 Kyle King             11 Sheldon                   25:29  8:12 
  221       763 Grace Purvis          10 Grant                     25:30  8:13 
  222      2613 Hailey Westover       10 West Linn                 25:31  8:13 
  223      2091 Karen Solis-Sanchez   10 South Albany              25:34  8:14 
  224      1245 Leah Shearer          10 Lakeridge                 25:35  8:14 
  225      1244 Carly Seidel          11 Lakeridge                 25:37  8:15 
  226       749 Eleanor Neal          10 Grant                     25:40  8:16 
  227  126 1423 Julia Lewis           9  McNary                    25:40  8:16 
  228      2198 Kayela Geiszler       10 South Medford             25:42  8:17 
  229      2202 Megan Johnson         10 South Medford             25:43  8:17 
  230  127  850 Olivia Raines         9  Gresham                   25:45  8:18 
  231      1817 Megan Haas            10 Sheldon                   25:47  8:18 
  232      1848 Hunter Turner         11 Sheldon                   25:50  8:19 
  233       849 Hannah Phillips       12 Gresham                   25:51  8:20 
  234  128 2279 Monica Martinez       9  South Salem               25:52  8:20 
  235       741 Meryl Kruskopf        12 Grant                     25:53  8:20 
  236  129 2425 Allie Wood            9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       25:54  8:20 
  237      2148 Maya Shamsuddin       12 South Eugene              25:54  8:21 
  238       761 Eva Pozarycki         9  Grant                     25:55  8:21 
  239      1915 Lesley Plata-Valenzul 11 Sherwood                  25:56  8:21 
  240       580 Keziah Jackson        10 Estacada                  25:58  8:22 
  241  130 1422 Judy Jiang            11 McNary                    25:59  8:22 
  242      1820 Shiloh Jackson        12 Sheldon                   25:59  8:22 
  243      2083 Sofia Flores-Rodrigue 9  South Albany              26:03  8:23 
  244       346 Savannah Sternberger  9  Bend                      26:03  8:23 
  245      1918 Megan Rallison        12 Sherwood                  26:03  8:23 
  246      1832 MacKenzie Mendez      9  Sheldon                   26:04  8:24 
  247       324 Hailey Kristiansen    10 Bend                      26:07  8:25 
  248      2200 Michelli Hawkins      11 South Medford             26:08  8:25 
  249  131 2935 Xinxiu Merchant          Cleveland                 26:10  8:26 
  250      1305 Sydney Cookshaw       10 Lincoln                   26:13  8:27 
  251  132  520 Emily Benton          10 Crook County              26:14  8:27 
  252       742 Bronte Lea            10 Grant                     26:17  8:28 
  253      1823 Alex Kalen            10 Sheldon                   26:19  8:29 
  254       755 Mary Osborne          10 Grant                     26:19  8:29 
  255      1322 Morgan Nuss           9  Lincoln                   26:19  8:29 
  256      2352 Kylie Winger          9  St Mary's                 26:19  8:29 
  257      2139 Isabel McCullum       9  South Eugene              26:19  8:29 
  258      2207 Sophia Parsagian      10 South Medford             26:20  8:29 
  259      1821 Hannah Johnson        10 Sheldon                   26:21  8:29 
  260      2092 Mariah Wilkerson      9  South Albany              26:21  8:29 
  261       303 Lucia Charlton        9  Bend                      26:23  8:30 
  262       731 Yuki Harry            9  Grant                     26:24  8:30 
  263       747 Amelia Morrison       9  Grant                     26:25  8:31 
  264      1609 Emma Difruscia        9  Phoenix                   26:26  8:31 
  265  133 2920 Taylor Roghair           Cleveland                 26:26  8:31 
  266      1836 Kaitlyn Penrod        11 Sheldon                   26:38  8:35 
  267  134 1427 Kayla Raley           11 McNary                    26:38  8:35 
  268      1242 Erin Parsons          12 Lakeridge                 26:46  8:37 
  269       349 Stephanie Wolfe       9  Bend                      26:48  8:38 
  270      1307 Samantha Dahne        10 Lincoln                   26:49  8:38 
  271      2342 Jamie Demaria         9  St Mary's                 26:55  8:40 
  272      2720 Lea Messenger         9  Westview                  26:59  8:42 
  273      1892 Emma Christler        12 Sherwood                  27:05  8:43 
  274      2606 Lucia Johnson         11 West Linn                 27:11  8:45 
  275       720 Lily Cox-Skall        9  Grant                     27:18  8:48 
  276       716 Danni Bernadini       11 Grant                     27:21  8:49 
  277       583 Lily Shaver           10 Estacada                  27:30  8:51 
  278  135 2936 Lisa Huang               Cleveland                 27:30  8:52 
  279      1844 Emily Stringfield     11 Sheldon                   27:32  8:52 
  280  136 1424 Marisa McGrath        9  McNary                    27:33  8:53 
  281       743 Ashley Lindstedt      9  Grant                     27:38  8:54 
  282  137 2418 Abby Herriges         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       27:39  8:54 
  283       726 Audrey Frank          9  Grant                     27:40  8:55 
  284      1304 Ida Chow              10 Lincoln                   27:41  8:55 
  285      1130 Mandi Jasmin          11 Lake Oswego               27:45  8:56 
  286  138  528 Jaci McKenzie         12 Crook County              27:52  8:58 
  287       323 Maria Johnson         10 Bend                      27:52  8:58 
  288      1614 Diana Rodriguez       12 Phoenix                   27:52  8:59 
  289      1156 Emily Wong            12 Lake Oswego               27:57  9:00 
  290      2217 Jamie Wimmer          10 South Medford             28:05  9:03 
  291      2192 Bridget Cooper        9  South Medford             28:10  9:04 
  292       851 Leah Ruff             10 Gresham                   28:12  9:05 
  293      2708 Mackenzie Forcum      11 Westview                  28:35  9:12 
  294      1607 Elizabeth Debunce     11 Phoenix                   28:36  9:13 
  295      1135 Caroline Malloy       9  Lake Oswego               28:36  9:13 
  296       315 Mika Fristedt         12 Bend                      28:39  9:14 
  297      1610 Natalie Driskell      9  Phoenix                   28:42  9:15 
  298      2712 Courtney Hauck        10 Westview                  28:44  9:15 
  299  139 2274 Madison Hall          12 South Salem               28:45  9:16 
  300       335 Heather McCoy         9  Bend                      28:53  9:18 
  301      1898 Emily Hamilton        11 Sherwood                  28:56  9:19 
  302       332 McKayla Maxwell       9  Bend                      28:57  9:19 
  303      2722 Cindy Ocampo          10 Westview                  29:00  9:20 
  304       339 Amei Pratt            11 Bend                      29:00  9:20 
  305       721 Jane Crabtree         11 Grant                     29:17  9:26 
  306      2730 Paige Tucker          11 Westview                  29:39  9:33 
  307       717 Megan Brown           9  Grant                     29:52  9:37 
  308  140 2910 Samantha Hall            Cleveland                 29:56  9:39 
  309      1928 Jessalyn Valdez       9  Sherwood                  30:06  9:42 
  310  141  473 Brittany Villars      10 Cleveland                 30:14  9:44 
  311  142 2420 Brenna Meyer          12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       30:20  9:46 
  312      2089 Jodie Morgan          12 South Albany              30:39  9:52 
  313       733 Claire Johnson        11 Grant                     30:45  9:54 
  314      2125 Lindsey Farrell       9  South Eugene              30:48  9:55 
  315  143 2421 Brita Meyer           12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       30:56  9:58 
  316       740 Bella Koontz          10 Grant                     31:05 10:01 
  317       719 Angela Colgrave       10 Grant                     31:13 10:03 
  318  144 2419 Nicole Johnson        11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       31:14 10:03 
  319       964 Katarina Moser        10 Hermiston                 31:29 10:08 
  320  145 2416 Haley Ellett          12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       31:38 10:11 
  321       756 Zoe O'Toole           9  Grant                     31:42 10:13 
  322       848 Kerri Peetz           12 Gresham                   32:11 10:22 
  323      2911 Linnea Havener           Cleveland                 32:51 10:35 
  324      2196 Emily Evers           11 South Medford             33:31 10:48 
  325      1917 Rebekah Quaglio       9  Sherwood                  34:06 10:59 
  326      1909 Jazmyne Morrison      12 Sherwood                  34:19 11:03 

Junior Varsity Girls I Team Scores
  1. Bend                                    
            2    6   14   22   30  (44) (45) =    74
         McKenzie Bell, Melissa Lorenz, Paris Draheim, Macey Burgess, Jessica
         Zachem, Anne Lodahl, Ashley Bruce
  2. Summit                                  
            3   12   15   20   29  (33) (38) =    79
         Camille Stillwell, Kennedy McGahan, Alexa Thomas, Emma Su, Madeleine
         Barrett, Micaela Martin, Kelly Weichman
  3. Westview                                
            4    9   11   25   31  (47) (60) =    80
         Morgan Francis, Katelyn Ruka, Makenna Fowles, Hailey Tye, Mikayla
         Hinton, Karolina Ryerson, Amy Bloch
  4. Sheldon                                 
            7    8   10   39   42  (51) (58) =   106
         Allie Reiling, Hannah Rodrigues, Madison Dunne, Sophia Deloretto,
         Taylor Dodrill, Dylan Clark, Natalie Kogutkiewicz
  5. South Eugene                            
            5   19   26   27   43  (46) (85) =   120
         Natalie Mosman, Emma Lang, Mia Goodman, Jordan Roach, Maia Watkins,
         Madeline McNally, Madeliene Maier
  6. Lincoln                                 
           16   18   23   28   50  (55) (78) =   135
         Katie Kelly, Sarah Roberts, Anna Patton, Olivia Courogen, Ellen Kroll,
         Katie Lower, Skye Taylor
  7. South Medford                           
            1   21   32   48   62  (81) (96) =   164
         Annie Watson, Zoe Brown, Hailey Einck, Brianna Levesque, Riley
         Finnegan, Kassandra Babb, Brynna Grunwald
  8. Sherwood                                
           13   49   52   54   64  (72) (75) =   232
         Bridgett Palmer, Sam McKibbon, Lyndi-Rae Petty, Emily Edmunds, Kendyl
         Sandersen, Madison Budge, Megan Prehm
  9. Lakeridge                               
           17   41   65   68   70  (77) (91) =   261
         Andi Bisbjerg, Madeline Hearn, Meredith Kratz, Ruby Taylor, Abby
         Anderson, Cami Shokrain, Madi Mayfield
 10. Hood River Valley                       
           24   36   53   76  124 (125)      =   313
         Kailee McGeer, Karen Yoshida, Alia Burck, Erika Enriquez, Eva Kahn,
         Hallie Curtis
 11. Grant                                   
           35   40   67   92  100 (103)(104) =   334
         Anna Peterson, Oona Fisher Campbell, Sophie Obayashi, Abigail Thomas,
         Alyson Wooley, Elle Newcomer, Lillie Spafford
 12. Lake Oswego                             
           37   59   79   82   89  (95)(117) =   346
         Sammy Wong, Victoria Panwala, Kaitlyn Zurcher, Jamie Zimmerman, Cassie
         Hansen, Sarah Sohlberg, Katie Stoner
 13. Union                                   
           56   61   63   73  110            =   363
         Sarah Shore, Marisa Cargin, Niamh McCarthy, Heather Browning, Kelly
         Keniston    
 14. Redmond                                 
           57   66   80   99  105 (106)      =   407
         Kaitlin Wilber, Makenna Conley, Natalie Ulum, Danielle Duren, Kaitlyn
         Elliston, Randi Holland
 15. Gresham                                 
           69   74  107  111  118 (121)(127) =   479
         Morriah Gifford, Sadie Wierschke, Jacelyn Davis, Kendra Taylor, Maria
         Yerkes, Clarice Terry, Olivia Raines
 16. West Linn                               
           71   90  102  112  114 (116)(119) =   489
         Tesa Breault, Marija Jozic, Allie Schroeder, Lacey Gunther, Adrienne
         Hohensee, Emily Borne, Jennifer Jain
 17. South Salem                             
           84   93   94  109  120 (128)(139) =   500
         Yun Mee Crossler-Laird, Bethany Reding, Jackie Yates, Emily Wilson,
         Ellyn Hilts, Monica Martinez, Madison Hall
 18. Franklin                                
           83  101  108  113  115            =   520
         Robin Liu, Caitlin Morrison, Chloe Retallack, Jenny Zhu, Lillie Flagel
 19. Cleveland                               
           34   88  131  133  135 (140)(141) =   521
         Evelyn Heeb, Claire St Johns, Xinxiu Merchant, Taylor Roghair, Lisa
         Huang, Samantha Hall, Brittany Villars
 20. McNary                                  
           86   87  126  130  134 (136)      =   563
         Aerial Rice, Felicia Covey, Julia Lewis, Judy Jiang, Kayla Raley,
         Marisa McGrath
 21. Crook County                            
           97   98  122  132  138            =   587
         Halie Jones, Taylor Walker, Brielle Worthing, Emily Benton, Jaci
         McKenzie
 22. The Dalles-Wahtonka                     
          123  129  137  142  143 (144)(145) =   674
         Tai Rogers, Allie Wood, Abby Herriges, Brenna Meyer, Brita Meyer,
         Nicole Johnson, Haley Ellett
Post to:
Post as: 
History for South Eugene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 103 9    
2014 82 10    
2013 88 11    
2012 92 8    
2011 54 8    
2010 44 7    
2009 51 6    
2008 57 7    
2007 24 4    
2006 8 2    
2005   2    
2004   2