Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys JV Team Scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Oct 16th 2011, 4:40am
 

Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic

Junior Varsity Boys I Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1  914 Jadon Olson           10 Henry Jackson             16:25  5:17 
    2    2  871 Austin Allen          12 Henry Jackson             17:01  5:29 
    3    3  893 Cameron Hauenstein    12 Henry Jackson             17:04  5:30 
    4    4  927 Clarke Sterling       11 Henry Jackson             17:05  5:30 
    5    5  880 David Blackmer        12 Henry Jackson             17:10  5:32 
    6    6 2175 Trevor Merrifield     11 South Eugene              17:19  5:35 
    7    7  884 Alex Carrington       12 Henry Jackson             17:20  5:35 
    8    8 1734 Luis Leon             10 Salesian                  17:21  5:35 
    9    9 2174 Andrew McCullough     10 South Eugene              17:31  5:38 
   10   10  833 Cole Watson           12 Grant                     17:32  5:39 
   11   11 1348 Duncan MacEachern     10 Lincoln                   17:32  5:39 
   12   12 2162 Evan Davis            12 South Eugene              17:32  5:39 
   13   13  807 Henry Houghton        9  Grant                     17:33  5:39 
   14   14  894 Connor Hayes          11 Henry Jackson             17:35  5:40 
   15       870 Steven Ainsworth      10 Henry Jackson             17:36  5:40 
   16   15  793 Cole Domenico         9  Grant                     17:37  5:41 
   17   16  799 George Grenham        10 Grant                     17:38  5:41 
   18   17 2239 Jacob Lowe            9  South Medford             17:40  5:41 
   19   18  784 Karl Braun            11 Grant                     17:42  5:42 
   20   19 1736 Tomas Navarro         9  Salesian                  17:42  5:42 
   21   20 1361 Aaron Smith           9  Lincoln                   17:44  5:43 
   22   21 2253 Gabe Stanley          10 South Medford             17:46  5:43 
   23   22 2867 Ian Burns             10 Wilsonville               17:50  5:45 
   24   23 1364 Ethan Takla           10 Lincoln                   17:52  5:45 
   25   24 2176 Sebastian Mitchell    12 South Eugene              17:53  5:46 
   26   25 2186 Sashka Warner         10 South Eugene              17:53  5:46 
   27   26 1860 Jackson Fletcher      12 Sheldon                   17:54  5:46 
   28      1300 Keegan Ragan          10 Lathrop                   17:55  5:46 
   29   27  663 Joe Halmagean         12 Franklin                  17:56  5:47 
   30   28 2746 Erik Hahn             10 Westview                  18:04  5:49 
   31   29  364 Nicholas Goolsbee     12 Bend                      18:05  5:50 
   32   30 1727 Jonathan Barocio      11 Salesian                  18:06  5:50 
   33   31  831 Jack Walker           10 Grant                     18:07  5:50 
   34   32 2871 Branden Fitzke        11 Wilsonville               18:07  5:50 
   35   33 2258 Darian Thompson       11 South Medford             18:07  5:50 
   36   34 2885 Josh Meyer            9  Wilsonville               18:08  5:51 
   37   35 2407 Griffin Reinecke      10 Summit                    18:09  5:51 
   38   36  797 Padraig Gillen        11 Grant                     18:10  5:51 
   39   37 1255 Nicholai Busch        12 Lakeridge                 18:10  5:51 
   40       829 Dan Sims              9  Grant                     18:11  5:52 
   41   38  354 Hayden Baney          11 Bend                      18:12  5:52 
   42   39 2241 Ruben Mendez          10 South Medford             18:13  5:52 
   43   40 2886 Reece Paquin          11 Wilsonville               18:13  5:52 
   44   41 2639 Michael Sullivan      10 West Linn                 18:14  5:52 
   45   42  674 John Rojas            10 Franklin                  18:14  5:53 
   46   43 1730 Daniel Cervantes      11 Salesian                  18:14  5:53 
   47   44  657 Sam Burnett           10 Franklin                  18:15  5:53 
   48   45 2246 Branden Neville       9  South Medford             18:16  5:53 
   49   46 2757 Quinn McCullough      11 Westview                  18:17  5:53 
   50   47 2758 Dakota McFadden       9  Westview                  18:17  5:53 
   51   48 2546 Luke Sparks           10 Union                     18:19  5:54 
   52   49 1728 Rodolfo Barranco      12 Salesian                  18:20  5:54 
   53   50 2219 Cole Asman            9  South Medford             18:20  5:54 
   54   51 1271 Corrado Pitari        10 Lakeridge                 18:20  5:55 
   55   52 2734 Glen Anderson         10 Westview                  18:22  5:55 
   56   53 1222 Connor Wilson         10 Lake Oswego               18:23  5:55 
   57   54 2185 Brian Ward            11 South Eugene              18:26  5:56 
   58   55 2165 Quincy Gill           11 South Eugene              18:27  5:57 
   59   56 1880 Kyle Radley           11 Sheldon                   18:27  5:57 
   60       280 Nick McKernan         12 Ashland                   18:30  5:58 
   61   57 1738 Christian Ramirez     12 Salesian                  18:32  5:58 
   62   58 1017 Ben Fischer           12 Hood River Valley         18:32  5:58 
   63   59 1270 Maximo Minervini      10 Lakeridge                 18:33  5:59 
   64      2702 Adam Paskvan          12 West Valley               18:33  5:59 
   65      2167 Andy Heeszel          11 South Eugene              18:34  5:59 
   66   60 1879 Sam Petersen          12 Sheldon                   18:35  5:59 
   67      2157 Cameron Bean          10 South Eugene              18:35  5:59 
   68   61 1633 Pedro Rivera          12 Phoenix                   18:37  6:00 
   69   62 1343 Keith Johnson         11 Lincoln                   18:39  6:01 
   70   63  396 Theodore Widmer       9  Bend                      18:40  6:01 
   71   64  667 Noah Leonard          10 Franklin                  18:40  6:01 
   72   65 2543 Brandon Reyes         10 Union                     18:41  6:01 
   73      2697 Cory Johnson          10 West Valley               18:43  6:02 
   74   66  370 Curtis Jensen         11 Bend                      18:43  6:02 
   75   67 2242 Del Miller            11 South Medford             18:43  6:02 
   76      2187 Gabe Wihtol           11 South Eugene              18:44  6:02 
   77   68 1020 Javier Jimenez        11 Hood River Valley         18:45  6:03 
   78   69 2631 Justus Highbarger     11 West Linn                 18:46  6:03 
   79   70 2621 Cole Epperly          9  West Linn                 18:46  6:03 
   80   71 1253 Nathan Bristol        11 Lakeridge                 18:48  6:04 
   81   72 1622 Lucas Gandy           10 Phoenix                   18:49  6:04 
   82   73 1931 Colin Auerbach        10 Sherwood                  18:51  6:04 
   83   74 2541 Jordan Moore          9  Union                     18:51  6:04 
   84   75 1026 Juan Carlos Rios      9  Hood River Valley         18:52  6:05 
   85   76 1887 Griffin Wilson        9  Sheldon                   18:53  6:05 
   86   77  380 Elias Pite            9  Bend                      18:53  6:05 
   87   78 2386 Khiseth Abramvicka    12 Summit                    18:53  6:05 
   88   79 1206 Joel Porter           12 Lake Oswego               18:54  6:05 
   89   80  381 Greg Prescott         12 Bend                      18:56  6:06 
   90      2183 Bruce Service         11 South Eugene              18:57  6:06 
   91   81 2677 Brandon Fletcher      11 West Salem                18:58  6:07 
   92   82 1623 Jonathan Garcia       10 Phoenix                   18:58  6:07 
   93      2171 Tucker Kolpin         11 South Eugene              18:59  6:07 
   94   83  369 Jordan Irwin          10 Bend                      19:00  6:07 
   95      2264 Evan Wright           11 South Medford             19:00  6:07 
   96   84 1731 Edwin De Santiago     11 Salesian                  19:01  6:08 
   97   85 2443 Kj Ramsey             12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       19:02  6:08 
   98   86 2538 Griffin Lake          9  Union                     19:02  6:08 
   99   87 2571 Rusty Shiluk          9  Washougal                 19:03  6:08 
  100   88 1277 Riley Shearer         12 Lakeridge                 19:03  6:08 
  101   89 2388 Connor Barrett        12 Summit                    19:04  6:08 
  102   90 2428 Jace Bailey           9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       19:04  6:09 
  103   91 1631 Randy Mena            9  Phoenix                   19:04  6:09 
  104   92 1869 Mitchell Klotter      10 Sheldon                   19:05  6:09 
  105   93 2753 Michael Jagielski     10 Westview                  19:05  6:09 
  106      1296 Torgen Karns          10 Lathrop                   19:07  6:10 
  107   94 2751 Makoto Ikeda          12 Westview                  19:08  6:10 
  108      2245 Mike Myers            10 South Medford             19:08  6:10 
  109   95 2773 David Zhang           11 Westview                  19:08  6:10 
  110   96 1338 Frederick Engelhardt  11 Lincoln                   19:08  6:10 
  111      2180 Garrett Ruley         10 South Eugene              19:09  6:10 
  112   97 1958 Ryan Simmons          9  Sherwood                  19:10  6:10 
  113       357 Casey Collier         9  Bend                      19:10  6:10 
  114   98 1351 Jaxom Moore           10 Lincoln                   19:11  6:11 
  115   99  695 Taylor England        9  Glencoe                   19:11  6:11 
  116      2262 James Wolf            12 South Medford             19:11  6:11 
  117  100 2339 Brandon Underwood     12 St Helens                 19:12  6:11 
  118  101 2574 Darian Tierney        11 Washougal                 19:12  6:11 
  119       385 Joseph Schwarz        9  Bend                      19:13  6:11 
  120  102 1011 Ryan Colesar          11 Hood River Valley         19:14  6:12 
  121  103 2409 Matthew Sjogren       9  Summit                    19:16  6:12 
  122       824 Ayden Rennaker        11 Grant                     19:16  6:12 
  123  104 1334 Charlie Burns         10 Lincoln                   19:17  6:13 
  124  105 1272 Andrew Poindexter     11 Lakeridge                 19:18  6:13 
  125  106 2401 Max Millslagle        11 Summit                    19:19  6:13 
  126      2248 Mason Pugsley         11 South Medford             19:19  6:13 
  127  107 2406 Grant Parton          9  Summit                    19:20  6:14 
  128  108 2676 Darby Estes           9  West Salem                19:21  6:14 
  129  109 1261 Mason Intlekofer      11 Lakeridge                 19:21  6:14 
  130  110 2411 Andy Su               12 Summit                    19:22  6:14 
  131  111 2872 Corbin Giles          10 Wilsonville               19:22  6:14 
  132       827 Ross Seeman           12 Grant                     19:23  6:15 
  133      1254 Kai Brooks            9  Lakeridge                 19:25  6:15 
  134  112 2445 Clayton Ringer        10 The Dalles-Wahtonka       19:25  6:15 
  135      1278 Thomas Shearer        10 Lakeridge                 19:26  6:16 
  136  113  675 Cody Sallee           11 Franklin                  19:26  6:16 
  137      2230 Matt Cramer           9  South Medford             19:27  6:16 
  138  114 1948 Issac Marshall        12 Sherwood                  19:30  6:17 
  139  115 2434 Brent Hart            10 The Dalles-Wahtonka       19:30  6:17 
  140  116 1862 Ryan Hall             10 Sheldon                   19:30  6:17 
  141      2390 Max Buchner           9  Summit                    19:31  6:17 
  142      1250 Christian Anderson    10 Lakeridge                 19:31  6:17 
  143      2243 Miles Moran           9  South Medford             19:31  6:17 
  144  117 1943 Tyler Keiser          10 Sherwood                  19:31  6:17 
  145      1273 Andrew Provost        10 Lakeridge                 19:32  6:18 
  146       543 Jozee Moss            12 Crook County              19:33  6:18 
  147  118  670 Jesse Mare            10 Franklin                  19:33  6:18 
  148      2168 Gus Elder             9  South Eugene              19:34  6:18 
  149      2231 Joe Crawford          9  South Medford             19:34  6:18 
  150       813 Samuel Kowitch        10 Grant                     19:35  6:18 
  151  119  478 Charles Gaines        12 Cleveland                 19:35  6:18 
  152  120 1018 Jacob Fischer         9  Hood River Valley         19:35  6:19 
  153      2391 William Dalquist      10 Summit                    19:36  6:19 
  154  121 1945 Andrew Kiser          11 Sherwood                  19:36  6:19 
  155  122 2897 Jesse Wheeler         12 Wilsonville               19:36  6:19 
  156       279 Jacob Laurance-Thorpe 11 Ashland                   19:37  6:19 
  157  123 2099 Martin Herrera        10 South Albany              19:37  6:19 
  158      2744 Kai Freeman           11 Westview                  19:37  6:19 
  159       378 Justin Norris         11 Bend                      19:37  6:19 
  160  124 1871 Tylor Lea             11 Sheldon                   19:39  6:20 
  161  125 2675 Aaron Elliott         10 West Salem                19:39  6:20 
  162  126 1936 Collin Christensen    11 Sherwood                  19:40  6:20 
  163  127 2530 Preston Edde          12 Union                     19:40  6:20 
  164      1299 Ewa Oba               11 Lathrop                   19:41  6:20 
  165      1262 Brady Johnson         9  Lakeridge                 19:41  6:20 
  166  128 2615 Paden Bryck           12 West Linn                 19:42  6:21 
  167  129 2110 Jacobi Smith          11 South Albany              19:42  6:21 
  168  130 2894 Alex Tomlinson        10 Wilsonville               19:42  6:21 
  169       390 Evan Soto             12 Bend                      19:43  6:21 
  170  131 1168 Alex Avery            10 Lake Oswego               19:44  6:21 
  171       816 Ian McKallip          10 Grant                     19:44  6:21 
  172       792 Owen Corser           10 Grant                     19:45  6:22 
  173  132 1938 Devon Donahue         11 Sherwood                  19:45  6:22 
  174      2740 Paul David            12 Westview                  19:46  6:22 
  175      1368 Ethan Zerpa           12 Lincoln                   19:46  6:22 
  176      1340 Nick Grout            10 Lincoln                   19:46  6:22 
  177  133 2116 Justin Whittaker      10 South Albany              19:47  6:22 
  178      1881 Joe Ricken            11 Sheldon                   19:47  6:23 
  179      2745 Zachary Gardner       11 Westview                  19:48  6:23 
  180       834 Steven Wiens          10 Grant                     19:49  6:23 
  181      1884 Zach Trahan           12 Sheldon                   19:49  6:23 
  182      2764 Scott Oordt           9  Westview                  19:52  6:24 
  183      2402 Keanan Naegele        10 Summit                    19:52  6:24 
  184  134  689 Jake Brauer           11 Glencoe                   19:52  6:24 
  185  135 2570 Blake Roberts         9  Washougal                 19:53  6:24 
  186  136 1023 Heriberto Ojeda       12 Hood River Valley         19:53  6:24 
  187      2896 Carlos Villagomes     9  Wilsonville               19:54  6:24 
  188       539 Blake George          9  Crook County              19:54  6:25 
  189      2892 Alec Slaney           11 Wilsonville               19:54  6:25 
  190      1263 Tim Jordan            9  Lakeridge                 19:54  6:25 
  191      1950 Timothy Meier         11 Sherwood                  19:56  6:25 
  192  137 1198 Nick McClurg          10 Lake Oswego               19:56  6:25 
  193      2236 Jason Foster          10 South Medford             19:56  6:25 
  194  138 2449 Hunter Whitmire       12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       19:56  6:25 
  195  139  692 Matthew Coloma        11 Glencoe                   19:57  6:25 
  196  140 1181 Gary Gates            10 Lake Oswego               19:57  6:26 
  197      2256 Quentin Storey        11 South Medford             19:58  6:26 
  198      2172 Jon Kosek             12 South Eugene              19:58  6:26 
  199      2756 Nicholas McCaslin     11 Westview                  19:58  6:26 
  200  141 2427 Jake Albrecht         9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       19:58  6:26 
  201  142 1208 Avery Prentice        10 Lake Oswego               19:58  6:26 
  202      1365 Ryan Walker           12 Lincoln                   19:59  6:26 
  203       804 Jackson Hekker        9  Grant                     19:59  6:26 
  204      2166 Kyle Harriff          12 South Eugene              20:04  6:28 
  205       825 Damon Rennaker        9  Grant                     20:04  6:28 
  206  143 1630 Abner Lopez           10 Phoenix                   20:05  6:28 
  207      2233 Cameron Derby         10 South Medford             20:06  6:28 
  208      2257 Tyler Thomas          10 South Medford             20:06  6:29 
  209  144  709 Robert Seymour        11 Glencoe                   20:07  6:29 
  210  145 1187 Sam Hoover            11 Lake Oswego               20:07  6:29 
  211  146 2640 Anthony To            12 West Linn                 20:08  6:29 
  212       778 Rama Adajian          11 Grant                     20:08  6:29 
  213       393 Russell Taylor        9  Bend                      20:10  6:30 
  214      2225 Ryan Carle            9  South Medford             20:11  6:30 
  215      2873 Austin Gonzalez       10 Wilsonville               20:11  6:30 
  216  147 1711 Cameron Jones         9  Redmond                   20:11  6:30 
  217      2752 Matthew Jagielski     10 Westview                  20:12  6:30 
  218      1342 Nicholas Hall         12 Lincoln                   20:13  6:31 
  219       547 Jerry Zhu             12 Crook County              20:14  6:31 
  220  148 2331 Eliazar Lopez         11 St Helens                 20:14  6:31 
  221  149 2105 Omar Ramirez          10 South Albany              20:15  6:32 
  222      2240 Matthew McConnell     9  South Medford             20:16  6:32 
  223      2883 Chris Lundigren       12 Wilsonville               20:17  6:32 
  224      1870 Raymundo Lavierga-Ram 11 Sheldon                   20:18  6:32 
  225  150 2436 Elijah Kohlfarber     10 The Dalles-Wahtonka       20:18  6:32 
  226  151  477 Dakota Brucker        9  Cleveland                 20:18  6:33 
  227  152 2108 Riley Rimer           9  South Albany              20:19  6:33 
  228  153 2673 Spencer Bybee         10 West Salem                20:21  6:33 
  229      1367 Brendon Wong          10 Lincoln                   20:21  6:33 
  230      1292 Tj Abercrombie        9  Lathrop                   20:22  6:34 
  231       372 Graham Lelack         9  Bend                      20:23  6:34 
  232       363 Timothy Frandsen      12 Bend                      20:23  6:34 
  233  154 1620 Luke Fecteau          12 Phoenix                   20:24  6:34 
  234      2156 Alec Bania            9  South Eugene              20:25  6:35 
  235      2238 Nate Jensen           11 South Medford             20:26  6:35 
  236      1873 Noah Lininger         10 Sheldon                   20:26  6:35 
  237  155 2327 Michael Dorry         12 St Helens                 20:27  6:35 
  238  156 2098 Ross Downer           11 South Albany              20:28  6:36 
  239      2735 Blaine Bell           11 Westview                  20:29  6:36 
  240  157 1714 Richard Kirtley       9  Redmond                   20:31  6:36 
  241  158 2683 Kameron Lacalli       12 West Salem                20:31  6:37 
  242      2218 Johnathan Arista      9  South Medford             20:32  6:37 
  243      2160 Spencer Clark         12 South Eugene              20:32  6:37 
  244      1955 Steve Resch           9  Sherwood                  20:32  6:37 
  245      2228 Nathan Case           9  South Medford             20:34  6:37 
  246  159 2620 Ryan Engler           11 West Linn                 20:35  6:38 
  247      1951 Jordan Morales        11 Sherwood                  20:35  6:38 
  248      1889 Issei Yamamoto        10 Sheldon                   20:36  6:38 
  249      2880 Jin Kuong             11 Wilsonville               20:36  6:38 
  250  160  690 Alex Chau             10 Glencoe                   20:36  6:38 
  251      2178 George Rear           11 South Eugene              20:37  6:38 
  252      2170 Wyatt Keuter          11 South Eugene              20:37  6:39 
  253       806 Cameron Hill          9  Grant                     20:38  6:39 
  254      1859 Lane Davis            11 Sheldon                   20:38  6:39 
  255  161 1718 Payton McGuire        10 Redmond                   20:39  6:39 
  256      1219 Patrick Wallin        10 Lake Oswego               20:39  6:39 
  257  162 1708 John Hickey           10 Redmond                   20:40  6:39 
  258  163 2689 Alex Zuk              11 West Salem                20:40  6:40 
  259       272 Cory Dalcin           10 Ashland                   20:42  6:40 
  260      1877 Tristan Mehlhaff      10 Sheldon                   20:43  6:40 
  261  164 2340 Fuller Worman         9  St Helens                 20:44  6:41 
  262  165 1724 Conor Smith           11 Redmond                   20:44  6:41 
  263  166 1021 Charlie Mallon        9  Hood River Valley         20:45  6:41 
  264      1193 Kyle Lantow           9  Lake Oswego               20:47  6:42 
  265       356 Andrew Blackledge     10 Bend                      20:47  6:42 
  266  167 2627 Colby Gray            10 West Linn                 20:47  6:42 
  267      2247 Phillip Newsome       10 South Medford             20:50  6:43 
  268      2763 Matt Oordt            9  Westview                  20:53  6:44 
  269      2439 Wil McClennan         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       20:53  6:44 
  270      2769 Aadithya Sekar        11 Westview                  20:53  6:44 
  271      2249 Trenton Ruf           11 South Medford             20:56  6:45 
  272      2220 Justine Beringot      10 South Medford             20:57  6:45 
  273      2448 Caleb Weiss           11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       20:58  6:45 
  274      1964 Bryce Tuohy           12 Sherwood                  20:58  6:45 
  275      2181 Miguel Sanchez-Rutled 12 South Eugene              21:00  6:46 
  276  168 2102 Aaron Kraft           10 South Albany              21:02  6:47 
  277  169 1710 Quentin Johnson       9  Redmond                   21:04  6:47 
  278      2441 Ming Ou               10 The Dalles-Wahtonka       21:06  6:48 
  279      2179 Shane Roach           10 South Eugene              21:06  6:48 
  280       397 Jacob Wilson          11 Bend                      21:08  6:49 
  281      1875 Anders Lovendahl      12 Sheldon                   21:09  6:49 
  282      2432 Andy Felderman        9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       21:09  6:49 
  283       387 Stephen Seghal        12 Bend                      21:10  6:49 
  284      1876 Connor McCabe         11 Sheldon                   21:11  6:49 
  285      1939 Jacob Drain           10 Sherwood                  21:11  6:49 
  286       823 Kenny Regan           10 Grant                     21:12  6:50 
  287      1954 Nolan Rader           11 Sherwood                  21:13  6:50 
  288  170 2562 Jacob Bowen           9  Washougal                 21:13  6:50 
  289      2431 Ben Feil              9  The Dalles-Wahtonka       21:13  6:50 
  290      2446 Josh Sexton           11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       21:15  6:51 
  291      1853 Jared Awmiller        12 Sheldon                   21:17  6:51 
  292  171 2921 Zach Clevivence          Cleveland                 21:17  6:51 
  293  172 2679 Jared Howlan          10 West Salem                21:18  6:52 
  294      2184 Brandon Sov           10 South Eugene              21:20  6:52 
  295      1276 Nicholas Rush         10 Lakeridge                 21:21  6:53 
  296  173 2925 Peter Kurtz              Cleveland                 21:22  6:53 
  297       796 Duncan Gannicott      10 Grant                     21:23  6:53 
  298       375 Daniel Nase           11 Bend                      21:23  6:53 
  299      1223 Ike Worth             10 Lake Oswego               21:26  6:54 
  300  174  481 Miguel Laureano       9  Cleveland                 21:28  6:55 
  301      1360 David Seung           9  Lincoln                   21:29  6:55 
  302      2221 Tyler Bohn            10 South Medford             21:29  6:55 
  303      2736 Kevin Bishop          10 Westview                  21:29  6:55 
  304  175 1699 Luke Davis            10 Redmond                   21:29  6:55 
  305      1857 Evan Clay             10 Sheldon                   21:29  6:55 
  306      1216 Connor Tallman        11 Lake Oswego               21:30  6:56 
  307      1937 Erik Davis            9  Sherwood                  21:31  6:56 
  308      2761 Morgan Nichols        10 Westview                  21:33  6:57 
  309  176 2932 Tucker Johnson           Cleveland                 21:34  6:57 
  310      2741 David Desloge         10 Westview                  21:35  6:57 
  311      2232 Isaac Cunningham      10 South Medford             21:35  6:57 
  312       542 Paul Miller           9  Crook County              21:36  6:57 
  313      2260 Cory Turk             11 South Medford             21:38  6:58 
  314       818 Logan Mealy           11 Grant                     21:40  6:59 
  315      1941 Tj Haimoto            11 Sherwood                  21:40  6:59 
  316      2481 Alexander Lindstrom   11 Tillamook                 21:41  6:59 
  317      2437 Joseph Kohlfarber     11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       21:42  6:59 
  318       983 Christian Yzaguirre   10 Hermiston                 21:43  7:00 
  319       785 Parker Brown          9  Grant                     21:43  7:00 
  320  177 2329 Michael Jauron        11 St Helens                 21:44  7:00 
  321      1878 Daniel Murphy         10 Sheldon                   21:44  7:00 
  322      1184 Ben Hawley            12 Lake Oswego               21:44  7:00 
  323       820 Gunnar Olson          9  Grant                     21:45  7:00 
  324      2749 Jarred Huber-Salter   9  Westview                  21:45  7:00 
  325      2742 Jacob Eng             10 Westview                  21:47  7:01 
  326  178 2333 Tanner Matlock        10 St Helens                 21:47  7:01 
  327  179 2567 Dakota Krecklow       10 Washougal                 21:47  7:01 
  328      1274 Alex Randall          12 Lakeridge                 21:48  7:01 
  329  180 2328 Logan Fox             12 St Helens                 21:48  7:01 
  330      1221 Daniel Williams       10 Lake Oswego               21:49  7:02 
  331      2223 Sylas Burkhalter      11 South Medford             21:50  7:02 
  332      1866 Dylan Johnson         12 Sheldon                   21:50  7:02 
  333      1220 David West            10 Lake Oswego               21:50  7:02 
  334       812 Joe Kilty             9  Grant                     21:50  7:02 
  335       819 David Newcomer        9  Grant                     21:50  7:02 
  336      1258 Samuel Hahn           10 Lakeridge                 21:55  7:04 
  337       352 Jack Armstrong        9  Bend                      21:59  7:05 
  338      1173 Kyle Chang            10 Lake Oswego               21:59  7:05 
  339      2748 Cameron Hill          9  Westview                  22:00  7:05 
  340      1963 Alec Trepte           10 Sherwood                  22:01  7:06 
  341      1946 William Larsson       9  Sherwood                  22:03  7:06 
  342      1183 Max Groznik           9  Lake Oswego               22:07  7:07 
  343      1882 Jake Roblin           12 Sheldon                   22:07  7:08 
  344      1257 Skylar Glass          10 Lakeridge                 22:08  7:08 
  345      2483 Wesley Stirk          10 Tillamook                 22:09  7:08 
  346      2164 Jesse Fox             9  South Eugene              22:10  7:08 
  347  181  475 Sami Ayele            10 Cleveland                 22:11  7:09 
  348       464 Kyle Simms            11 Central Linn              22:13  7:09 
  349      2154 Alex Arriola          11 South Eugene              22:17  7:11 
  350      1177 Josh Diedrich         9  Lake Oswego               22:18  7:11 
  351      2895 Brendan Tonkin        10 Wilsonville               22:18  7:11 
  352      1357 Harris Rosendahl      12 Lincoln                   22:20  7:12 
  353      1944 Daniel Kim            11 Sherwood                  22:24  7:13 
  354      2866 Cole Austin           9  Wilsonville               22:26  7:14 
  355      2882 Trevor Love           12 Wilsonville               22:28  7:14 
  356      1962 Christian Tillotson   12 Sherwood                  22:29  7:15 
  357      2884 Connor Malik          12 Wilsonville               22:29  7:15 
  358       795 Toby Frimoth          10 Grant                     22:34  7:16 
  359      2684 Elliott Lownsbery     11 West Salem                22:36  7:17 
  360      2642 Isaac Wilkinson       9  West Linn                 22:40  7:18 
  361      1886 Tim Wellette          9  Sheldon                   22:43  7:19 
  362       275 Micah Heller          10 Ashland                   22:45  7:20 
  363       794 Lincoln Ennis         9  Grant                     22:45  7:20 
  364      1189 Adam Jasmin           9  Lake Oswego               22:48  7:21 
  365       353 Elgin Bailey          10 Bend                      22:52  7:22 
  366  182 2572 Jacob Smart           9  Washougal                 22:55  7:23 
  367      1356 Gunnar Rosenberg      9  Lincoln                   22:58  7:24 
  368      1863 Daniel Halstead       10 Sheldon                   23:04  7:26 
  369      2680 Kyle Hutchins         9  West Salem                23:07  7:27 
  370      2881 Aaron Leondar         11 Wilsonville               23:07  7:27 
  371      2898 Zach Wilson           11 Wilsonville               23:07  7:27 
  372      1217 Sam Taylor            11 Lake Oswego               23:10  7:28 
  373       788 Nash Casey            10 Grant                     23:15  7:29 
  374      1200 Quinn Meihoff         11 Lake Oswego               23:21  7:31 
  375      2227 Adam Case             11 South Medford             23:22  7:32 
  376      2226 Michael Carlton       10 South Medford             23:24  7:32 
  377       779 Jack Aldisert         9  Grant                     23:25  7:33 
  378      2923 Keegan Williams-Thoma    Cleveland                 23:35  7:36 
  379      2630 Kyle Harris           11 West Linn                 23:43  7:38 
  380      2888 Enrique Perez         10 Wilsonville               23:50  7:41 
  381      1167 Tim Ashworth          12 Lake Oswego               23:51  7:41 
  382      1865 Kalvin Hengler        9  Sheldon                   23:52  7:41 
  383      2617 Colin Comard          12 West Linn                 23:54  7:42 
  384  183 2565 Aaron Dunn            10 Washougal                 23:55  7:42 
  385      2622 Xander Farnbach       9  West Linn                 23:58  7:43 
  386       782 Paul Ashworth         11 Grant                     24:02  7:45 
  387      1366 Philip Weiss          9  Lincoln                   24:05  7:45 
  388       817 Owen McLaughin        9  Grant                     24:06  7:46 
  389       803 Graham Harris         10 Grant                     24:06  7:46 
  390      1359 Kanon Saunders        9  Lincoln                   24:14  7:48 
  391       383 Andrew Schall         11 Bend                      24:25  7:52 
  392       487 Wilson Yip            10 Cleveland                 24:26  7:52 
  393      2870 Ben Faiman            11 Wilsonville               24:26  7:52 
  394      1336 Drew Creger           9  Lincoln                   24:29  7:53 
  395       975 Leonard McLain        10 Hermiston                 24:33  7:55 
  396       365 Brandon Granger       9  Bend                      25:33  8:14 
  397      1171 Corey Brown           10 Lake Oswego               25:35  8:14 
  398      1201 Zach Merino           9  Lake Oswego               26:00  8:22 
  399      2887 Antonio Perez         12 Wilsonville               26:00  8:23 
  400      1214 Oscar Stout           9  Lake Oswego               26:09  8:25 
  401      1209 Ben Remlinger         9  Lake Oswego               26:10  8:26 
  402      2686 Brenner Shankle       9  West Salem                26:13  8:27 
  403      1856 Ryan Choquette        10 Sheldon                   26:24  8:30 
  404      2931 Scott Niman              Cleveland                 26:26  8:31 
  405      1212 Maxwell Schmitt       11 Lake Oswego               26:43  8:36 
  406      2263 Brent Wright          9  South Medford             28:17  9:07 
  407      2222 Emmanuel Brown        12 South Medford             28:25  9:09 
  408      2762 Max Oakes             11 Westview                  28:32  9:12 
  409      2768 Michael Scogin        9  Westview                  28:34  9:12 
  410      1957 Tanner Scheibner      10 Sherwood                  28:37  9:13 

Junior Varsity Boys I Team Scores
  1. Henry Jackson                           
            1    2    3    4    5   (7) (14) =    15
         Jadon Olson, Austin Allen, Cameron Hauenstein, Clarke Sterling, David
         Blackmer, Alex Carrington, Connor Hayes
  2. Grant                                   
           10   13   15   16   18  (31) (36) =    72
         Cole Watson, Henry Houghton, Cole Domenico, George Grenham, Karl Braun,
         Jack Walker, Padraig Gillen
  3. South Eugene                            
            6    9   12   24   25  (54) (55) =    76
         Trevor Merrifield, Andrew McCullough, Evan Davis, Sebastian Mitchell,
         Sashka Warner, Brian Ward, Quincy Gill
  4. Salesian                                
            8   19   30   43   49  (57) (84) =   149
         Luis Leon, Tomas Navarro, Jonathan Barocio, Daniel Cervantes, Rodolfo
         Barranco, Christian Ramirez, Edwin De Santiago
  5. South Medford                           
           17   21   33   39   45  (50) (67) =   155
         Jacob Lowe, Gabe Stanley, Darian Thompson, Ruben Mendez, Branden
         Neville, Cole Asman, Del Miller
  6. Lincoln                                 
           11   20   23   62   96  (98)(104) =   212
         Duncan MacEachern, Aaron Smith, Ethan Takla, Keith Johnson, Frederick
         Engelhardt, Jaxom Moore, Charlie Burns
  7. Wilsonville                             
           22   32   34   40  111 (122)(130) =   239
         Ian Burns, Branden Fitzke, Josh Meyer, Reece Paquin, Corbin Giles,
         Jesse Wheeler, Alex Tomlinson
  8. Westview                                
           28   46   47   52   93  (94) (95) =   266
         Erik Hahn, Quinn McCullough, Dakota McFadden, Glen Anderson, Michael
         Jagielski, Makoto Ikeda, David Zhang
  9. Bend                                    
           29   38   63   66   77  (80) (83) =   273
         Nicholas Goolsbee, Hayden Baney, Theodore Widmer, Curtis Jensen, Elias
         Pite, Greg Prescott, Jordan Irwin
 10. Franklin                                
           27   42   44   64  113 (118)      =   290
         Joe Halmagean, John Rojas, Sam Burnett, Noah Leonard, Cody Sallee,
         Jesse Mare
 11. Lakeridge                               
           37   51   59   71   88 (105)(109) =   306
         Nicholai Busch, Corrado Pitari, Maximo Minervini, Nathan Bristol,
         Riley Shearer, Andrew Poindexter, Mason Intlekofer
 12. Sheldon                                 
           26   56   60   76   92 (116)(124) =   310
         Jackson Fletcher, Kyle Radley, Sam Petersen, Griffin Wilson, Mitchell
         Klotter, Ryan Hall, Tylor Lea
 13. Union                                   
           48   65   74   86  127            =   400
         Luke Sparks, Brandon Reyes, Jordan Moore, Griffin Lake, Preston Edde
 14. Summit                                  
           35   78   89  103  106 (107)(110) =   411
         Griffin Reinecke, Khiseth Abramvicka, Connor Barrett, Matthew Sjogren,
         Max Millslagle, Grant Parton, Andy Su
 15. Hood River Valley                       
           58   68   75  102  120 (136)(166) =   423
         Ben Fischer, Javier Jimenez, Juan Carlos Rios, Ryan Colesar, Jacob
         Fischer, Heriberto Ojeda, Charlie Mallon
 16. Phoenix                                 
           61   72   82   91  143 (154)      =   449
         Pedro Rivera, Lucas Gandy, Jonathan Garcia, Randy Mena, Abner Lopez,
         Luke Fecteau
 17. West Linn                               
           41   69   70  128  146 (159)(167) =   454
         Michael Sullivan, Justus Highbarger, Cole Epperly, Paden Bryck,
         Anthony To, Ryan Engler, Colby Gray
 18. Sherwood                                
           73   97  114  117  121 (126)(132) =   522
         Colin Auerbach, Ryan Simmons, Issac Marshall, Tyler Keiser, Andrew
         Kiser, Collin Christensen, Devon Donahue
 19. The Dalles-Wahtonka                     
           85   90  112  115  138 (141)(150) =   540
         Kj Ramsey, Jace Bailey, Clayton Ringer, Brent Hart, Hunter Whitmire,
         Jake Albrecht, Elijah Kohlfarber
 20. Lake Oswego                             
           53   79  131  137  140 (142)(145) =   540
         Connor Wilson, Joel Porter, Alex Avery, Nick McClurg, Gary Gates,
         Avery Prentice, Sam Hoover
 21. West Salem                              
           81  108  125  153  158 (163)(172) =   625
         Brandon Fletcher, Darby Estes, Aaron Elliott, Spencer Bybee, Kameron
         Lacalli, Alex Zuk, Jared Howlan
 22. Washougal                               
           87  101  135  170  179 (182)(183) =   672
         Rusty Shiluk, Darian Tierney, Blake Roberts, Jacob Bowen, Dakota
         Krecklow, Jacob Smart, Aaron Dunn
 23. Glencoe                                 
           99  134  139  144  160            =   676
         Taylor England, Jake Brauer, Matthew Coloma, Robert Seymour, Alex Chau
 24. South Albany                            
          123  129  133  149  152 (156)(168) =   686
         Martin Herrera, Jacobi Smith, Justin Whittaker, Omar Ramirez, Riley
         Rimer, Ross Downer, Aaron Kraft
 25. St Helens                               
          100  148  155  164  177 (178)(180) =   744
         Brandon Underwood, Eliazar Lopez, Michael Dorry, Fuller Worman,
         Michael Jauron, Tanner Matlock, Logan Fox
 26. Cleveland                               
          119  151  171  173  174 (176)(181) =   788
         Charles Gaines, Dakota Brucker, Zach Clevivence, Peter Kurtz, Miguel
         Laureano, Tucker Johnson, Sami Ayele
 27. Redmond                                 
          147  157  161  162  165 (169)(175) =   792
         Cameron Jones, Richard Kirtley, Payton McGuire, John Hickey, Conor
         Smith, Quentin Johnson, Luke Davis
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 16 1    
2014 18 4    
2013 19 6    
2012 19 6    
2011 8 5    
2010 20 3    
2009 10 3    
2008 10 4    
2007 2 5    
2006   1    
2005   2    
2004   2