Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (15)
View
News (17)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

4A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011

Published by
Shane   on Nov 7 2011, 12:27 AM
 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 5, 2011
Lane Community College, Eugene, OR, US
 
Mens 5k 4A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Adams, Paul 12 Mazama  15:48      
2   Campbell, Matthew 11 Siuslaw  15:54      
3   Butler, Mitchell 10 Siuslaw  15:57      
4   Loustalet, Zorg 12 Henley  16:00      
5   Cornish, Jonathan 11 North Valley  16:11      
6   Unknown Athlete 11 Baker  16:20      
7   Puentes, Theo 12 Newport  16:27      
8   Iams, Garrison 12 Henley  16:28      
9   MacMurray, Chris 12 Estacada  16:30      
10   Schaffner, Hayden 11 Siuslaw  16:31      
11   Benthin, Pake 11 Molalla  16:35      
12   Marbas, Mack 10 Siuslaw  16:36      
13   Willyard, Brett 11 Seaside  16:49      
14   Fry, Zach 11 Scappoose  16:53      
15   Josi, Aaron 11 Tillamook  17:00      
16   Cornish, David 11 North Valley  17:01      
17   Pollard, Brandon 10 Sisters  17:01      
18   Collins, Gabriel 10 Molalla  17:04      
19   Campbell, Seth 9 Siuslaw  17:06      
20   Munn, Grayson 10 Crook County  17:08      
21   Jacob, Josh 12 La Salle  17:11      
22   Schofield, Brian 11 Siuslaw  17:14      
23   Wells, Jesse 12 Siuslaw  17:14      
24   Farmer, Jefferson 10 Seaside  17:14      
25   Wood, Deklyn 11 Newport  17:15      
26   Youngblood, Andrew 11 North Valley  17:17      
27   Danforth, Daniel 11 Sweet Home  17:21      
28   Hiett, Jakob 9 Sweet Home  17:22      
29   Calmettes, Mason 12 Sisters  17:25      
30   Velez, Paulo 11 Tillamook  17:25      
31   Schwantes, Derek 12 North Valley  17:27      
32   Mangan, Alex 12 Henley  17:28      
33   Graber, Levi 11 North Bend  17:30      
34   Gramson, Christian 11 Astoria  17:30      
35   Davalos, Andrew 11 North Valley  17:32      
36   Topete, Isidro 12 Stayton  17:35      
37   Wills, Tyler 12 Scappoose  17:39      
38   Veasy, Logan 10 La Salle  17:40      
39   McCoy-Crisp, Boone 12 Philomath  17:42      
40   Walsh, Patrick 11 La Salle  17:42      
41   Settelmeyer, Teagan 12 Cottage Grove  17:43      
42   Curtis, Easton 12 Sisters  17:45      
43   Lien, Nick 11 La Salle  17:46      
44   Capri, Michael 10 Newport  17:46      
45   Fishburn, Avery 10 Philomath  17:47      
46   Thompson, Will 10 La Salle  17:47      
47   Long, Nicholas 10 Astoria  17:49      
48   Doll, Dylan 9 Newport  17:50      
49   Romero, Manny 12 Cottage Grove  17:54      
50   Trask, Zach 12 Philomath  17:56      
51   Marin, Gael 12 Astoria  17:57      
52   Dunn, Jordan 12 Crook County  18:04      
53   Sanchez, Rigo 9 Ontario  18:08      
54   Densmore, William 12 La Grande  18:09      
55   Rogers, Justin 9 Henley  18:12      
56   Keeney, Davis 10 La Salle  18:14      
57   Rivera, Luis 10 Crook County  18:15      
58   Graham, Todd 12 Scappoose  18:19      
59   Celorie, Chase 11 Philomath  18:22      
60   Gardner, Daymon 9 Astoria  18:22      
61   Schneider, Jared 12 Sisters  18:23      
62   Hunter, Mackenzie 11 Astoria  18:23      
63   Hall, Nick 12 Sweet Home  18:27      
64   Unknown Athlete 12 Baker  18:28      
65   Berrian, Trenton 9 North Bend  18:28      
66   Place, Austin 12 Cottage Grove  18:30      
67   Carrier, Dan 9 Scappoose  18:31      
68   Riggs, Zane 10 Henley  18:31      
69   Fischer, Cameron 9 Molalla  18:33      
70   Adams, Dakota 11 Astoria  18:33      
71   Bruhn, Jacob 12 Cottage Grove  18:34      
72   Unknown Athlete 11 Baker  18:36      
73   Denney, Jarrid 12 Cottage Grove  18:36      
74   Wagner, Chris 12 Scappoose  18:36      
75   Baldesarri, Ian 10 Sisters  18:36      
76   Damitio, Andrew 9 Philomath  18:40      
77   Turner, Jeremy 10 Newport  18:41      
78   Woodland, Tyler 12 Molalla  18:41      
79   Thurman, Cody 9 Crook County  18:42      
80   Amos, Zeb 10 North Valley  18:46      
81   Urquhart, Seth 12 Sisters  18:50      
82   Isaacs, Eric 11 Philomath  18:53      
83   Hartrampf, Austin 12 Molalla  19:00      
84   Hossley, Nick 9 North Bend  19:02      
85   Krohn, Evan 10 Baker  19:12      
86   Velasco, Miguel 11 Astoria  19:15      
87   Locklear, Cameron 9 Newport  19:15      
88   Langlie, Noah 9 North Bend  19:16      
89   Barry, Trevor 10 Sisters  19:18      
90   Stewart, Matthew 9 North Bend  19:19      
91   Stein, Grant 12 North Bend  19:20      
92   Dettmer, Kirk 11 La Salle  19:20      
93   Wedgeworth, Cody 11 Scappoose  19:31      
94   Miller, Brad 11 Cottage Grove  19:32      
95   Montoya, Aron 12 Molalla  19:36      
96   Glass, Justin 9 Crook County  19:41      
97   Fischer, Conner 12 Molalla  19:53      
98   Thompson, Ian 12 North Bend  19:57      
99   Fitzgerald, Ryan 11 Henley  20:00      
100   Richardson, Conner 11 Cottage Grove  20:01      
101   Jackson, Cody 9 Scappoose  20:06      
102   Moss, Jozee 12 Crook County  20:07      
103   Thomas, Mitchell 9 Philomath  20:09      
104   Goldsmith, John 12 Henley  20:10      
105   Allen, Derek 10 Newport  20:15      
106   Unknown Athlete 11 Baker  20:20      
107   Bowers, Franklin 10 Baker  20:31      
108   Unknown Athlete 11 Baker  20:34      
109   Knower, Daniel 12 Crook County  21:02      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
2 comment(s)  
Shane
LooHoo
Do you have the 4A womens race?
History for Molalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Molalla, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 22 4    
2013 47 8    
2012 59 8    
2011 24 7    
2010 15 4    
2009 26 4    
2008 53 5    
2007 22 4    
2006 5 2    
2005   2    
2004   1