Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Awards Top 10 Teams D1 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25th 2011, 2:35am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

Team Results

School    Points
Redmond    57
Mater Dei    128
Capital    160
Aloha    179
Skyline    192
Grant    196
Sheldon    204
Puyallup    212
Skyview    226
Garfield    226
Westview    246
Gig Harbor    275
Vista Ridge    291
Tahoma    323
Lakeridge    344
Auburn Riverside    348
Stadium    393
Oregon City    433

 

Division 1 Girls' Results

Place    Firstname    LastName    RaceNo    Times    Pace    Points    School    Gender
1    Gracie    Todd    2315    18:37.77    5:59.77    1    Sheldon    F
2    Parkes    Kendrick    2284    19:03.82    6:08.16    2    Grant    F
3    Megan    LeGresley    2325    19:14.87    6:11.72    3    Redmond    F
4    Brenna    Peloquin    2349    19:16.81    6:12.34    4    Gig Harbor    F
5    Kelly    O'Neill    2556    19:29.09    6:16.29    5    Lakeridge    F
6    Kelsey    Dunn    2324    19:29.58    6:16.45    6    Redmond    F
7    Natalie    Sharp    2321    19:36.69    6:18.74    7    Garfield    F
8    Holly    Young    2330    19:41.90    6:20.41    8    Redmond    F
9    Sarah    Digiovanni    2393    19:46.33    6:21.84    9    Mater Dei    F
10    Sarah    Medved    2301    19:46.44    6:21.88    10    Westview    F
11    Sara    Taferre    2384    19:52.98    6:23.98    11    Skyview    F
12    Aviva    Browning    2337    19:58.41    6:25.73    12    Capital    F
13    Kelsi    Klotter    2313    20:02.90    6:27.17    13    Sheldon    F
14    Lyndee    Dawson    2373    20:04.44    6:27.67    14    Puyallup    F
15    Samantha    Krahling    2331    20:07.45    6:28.64    15    Skyline    F
16    Emily    Tacke    2376    20:08.01    6:28.82    16    Puyallup    F
17    Allie    Nichols    2327    20:10.49    6:29.62    17    Redmond    F
18    Ashlyn    Rambo    2397    20:19.16    6:32.41    18    Mater Dei    F
19    Kelly    Peabody    2396    20:19.97    6:32.67    19    Mater Dei    F
20    Rachel    Crawford    2304    20:22.39    6:33.45    20    Oregon City    F
21    Laura    Engle    2298    20:26.30    6:34.71    21    Westview    F
22    Desyre    Blackburn    2291    20:31.49    6:36.38    22    Aloha    F
23    Mekenna    Mossman    2326    20:35.43    6:37.64    23    Redmond    F
24    Meredith    Bothman    2312    20:37.78    6:38.40    24    Sheldon    F
25    Kendall    Jones    2319    20:41.51    6:39.60    25    Garfield    F
26    Emily    Coic    2352    20:43.02    6:40.09    26    Stadium    F
27    Lauren    Pierson    2342    20:46.08    6:41.07    27    Capital    F
28    Katherine    Hendricks    2382    20:47.91    6:41.66    28    Skyview    F
29    Amanda    Stowe    2295    20:49.35    6:42.12    29    Aloha    F
30    Kathryn    Steele    2336    20:50.91    6:42.63    30    Skyline    F
31    Haley    Velez    2385    20:53.07    6:43.32    31    Skyview    F
32    Lila    Rice    2328    20:55.37    6:44.06    32    Redmond    F
33    Samantha    Wight    2296    20:57.82    6:44.85    33    Aloha    F
34    Libby    Kokes    2285    21:04.83    6:47.11    34    Grant    F
35    Haley    Smith    2335    21:04.90    6:47.13    35    Skyline    F
36    Christine    Maggi    2341    21:05.13    6:47.20    36    Capital    F
37    Nicole    Hartman    2340    21:05.71    6:47.39    37    Capital    F
38    Megan    Bartyczak    2392    21:07.93    6:48.10    38    Mater Dei    F
39    Anna    Miller    2294    21:08.39    6:48.25    39    Aloha    F
40    Rebecca    Scheer    2302    21:09.60    6:48.64    40    Westview    F
41    Elise    Pletcher    2333    21:13.56    6:49.92    41    Skyline    F
42    Kate    Wagner    2329    21:14.89    6:50.35    42    Redmond    F
43    Rachel    Covey    2360    21:15.45    6:50.53    43    Auburn Riverside    F
44    Natalie    Wilson    2398    21:18.56    6:51.53    44    Mater Dei    F
45    Lauren    Saunders    2363    21:19.53    6:51.84    45    Auburn Riverside    F
46    Nikki    Bohart    2372    21:22.75    6:52.88    46    Puyallup    F
47    Lily    Martin Chamberlain    2286    21:27.96    6:54.55    47    Grant    F
48    Eliza    Ramsey    2343    21:33.34    6:56.28    48    Capital    F
49    Katelyn    Sherick    2369    21:36.60    6:57.33    49    Tahoma    F
50    Madison    Guscott    2338    21:41.91    6:59.04    50    Capital    F
51    Raisah    Vesteinsdottir    2323    21:43.24    6:59.47    51    Garfield    F
52    Abbie    Nilan    2287    21:44.56    6:59.89    52    Grant    F
53    Griselda    Rivera    2389    21:46.65    7:00.57    53    Vista Ridge    F
54    Sydney    Ruelas    2391    21:48.63    7:01.21    54    Vista Ridge    F
55    Lauren    Palon    1816    21:49.37    7:01.44    55    Puyallup    F
56    Jemimah    Cordes    2292    21:49.71    7:01.55    56    Aloha    F
57    Kristen    Murray    2348    21:53.49    7:02.77    57    Gig Harbor    F
58    Amanda    Kiefer    2367    21:57.52    7:04.07    58    Tahoma    F
59    Kelsey    Motyl    2388    21:59.09    7:04.57    59    Vista Ridge    F
60    Bobbie    Hutchinson    2387    21:59.27    7:04.63    60    Vista Ridge    F
61    Clara    Olson    2288    22:00.69    7:05.09    61    Grant    F
62    Allysen    Bujacich    2345    22:01.40    7:05.32    62    Gig Harbor    F
63    Hannah    Hartman    2339    22:01.65    7:05.39    63    Capital    F
64    Alexa    Bailey    2290    22:03.95    7:06.14    64    Aloha    F
65    Daniella    Rodebush    2390    22:07.04    7:07.13    65    Vista Ridge    F
66    Katie    Alexander    2358    22:08.86    7:07.72    66    Auburn Riverside    F
67    Laura    Suzuki    2557    22:11.58    7:08.59    67    Lakeridge    F
68    Mikayla    Ward    2371    22:14.45    7:09.52    68    Tahoma    F
69    Olivia    Ranft    2368    22:15.01    7:09.70    69    Tahoma    F
70    Emma    Lower    2320    22:16.77    7:10.26    70    Garfield    F
71    Maria    Fuller    1763    22:21.45    7:11.77    71    Skyline    F
72    Brooke    Bowen    2379    22:23.34    7:12.38    72    Skyview    F
73    Ana    Mesenbring    1277    22:26.96    7:13.54    73    Garfield    F
74    Natalie    Sidhom    2356    22:27.27    7:13.64    74    Stadium    F
75    Sarah    Anderson    2344    22:27.66    7:13.77    75    Gig Harbor    F
76    Madison    Zenke    2316    22:31.32    7:14.95    76    Sheldon    F
77    Kelsea    Willenbrock    2350    22:34.21    7:15.88    77    Gig Harbor    F
78    Lauren    Harrison    2346    22:38.51    7:17.26    78    Gig Harbor    F
79    Bridget    Wulfing    2597    22:39.68    7:17.64    79    Tahoma    F
80    Lea    Zawada    2558    22:40.53    7:17.91    80    Lakeridge    F
81    Johanna    Erickson    2374    22:42.95    7:18.69    81    Puyallup    F
82    Ashley    Andrade    2386    22:47.47    7:20.15    82    Vista Ridge    F
83    Hailey    Tye    2303    22:52.81    7:21.86    83    Westview    F
84    Neesen    Bristow    2380    22:55.76    7:22.81    84    Skyview    F
85    Christina    Smith    2334    22:58.62    7:23.73    85    Skyline    F
86    Tamzin    Atkins    2317    23:00.63    7:24.38    86    Garfield    F
87    Joey    Hope    2375    23:02.96    7:25.13    87    Puyallup    F
88    Natalie    Lind    2347    23:03.95    7:25.45    88    Gig Harbor    F
89    Grace    Werran    2364    23:04.53    7:25.63    89    Auburn Riverside    F
90    Danielle    Langston    2314    23:04.92    7:25.76    90    Sheldon    F
91    Julia    Sherman    1184    23:06.05    7:26.12    91    Grant    F
92    Mallory    Hiefield    2299    23:10.32    7:27.50    92    Westview    F
93    Miranda    Nelson    2309    23:14.19    7:28.74    93    Oregon City    F
94    Marjorie    Thompson    2377    23:18.21    7:30.04    94    Puyallup    F
95    Aubrey    Larson    2553    23:19.67    7:30.51    95    Lakeridge    F
96    Michelle    Cove'    2353    23:23.22    7:31.65    96    Stadium    F
97    Andi    Bisbjerg    1233    23:23.78    7:31.83    97    Lakeridge    F
98    Rachel    Walter    2357    23:24.65    7:32.11    98    Stadium    F
99    Audrey    Holloway    2354    23:28.69    7:33.41    99    Stadium    F
100    Gabby    Aufderheide    2311    23:31.82    7:34.42    100    Sheldon    F
101    Lisa    Bloch    2297    23:33.64    7:35.01    101    Westview    F
102    Cassie    Swartz    2383    23:35.79    7:35.70    102    Skyview    F
103    Maddie    Moxness    2554    23:36.01    7:35.77    103    Lakeridge    F
104    Taylor    Munsey    2308    23:36.06    7:35.78    104    Oregon City    F
105    Carolina    Sandoval    2362    23:37.33    7:36.19    105    Auburn Riverside    F
106    Madeleine    Stanish    2322    23:41.20    7:37.44    106    Garfield    F
107    Allyson    Raines    2310    23:42.68    7:37.91    107    Oregon City    F
108    Amy    Folkerts    2366    23:43.97    7:38.33    108    Tahoma    F
109    Madison    Hicks    2305    23:50.43    7:40.41    109    Oregon City    F
110    Madeline    Punches    2289    23:52.21    7:40.98    110    Grant    F
111    Stephanie    Merrick    2306    24:00.03    7:43.50    111    Oregon City    F
112    Morgan    McAlpine    2355    24:17.56    7:49.14    112    Stadium    F
113    Hannah    Mierow    2307    24:19.92    7:49.90    113    Oregon City    F
114    Cassie    Brock    2359    24:46.89    7:58.58    114    Auburn Riverside    F
115    Erin    Murphy    1767    24:51.36    8:00.02    115    Skyline    F
116    Maria    Abando    2351    24:58.31    8:02.26    116    Stadium    F
117    Jade    Lee    1789    25:11.87    8:06.62    117    Auburn Riverside    F
118    Hannah    Slater    2370    25:42.70    8:16.55    118    Tahoma    F

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Skyview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 54 6    
2014 13 5    
2013 48 7    
2012 71 10    
2011 14 6    
2010 7 4    
2009 2 2    
2008   1    
2007   2    
2006   1