Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Girls - CWOSSA XC Championships 2010(Length: 08:33 |Views: 14529)
 

Videos

 

Junior Girls - CWOSSA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Matt   on Oct 29 2010, 12:40 AM
 
CWOSSA XC Championships - Oct 28, 2010
North Ridge Golf Course, 320 Balmoral Dr, Brantford, ON, CA, N3R 7N5
 
Womens 4k Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1409 Visscher, Jordyn   Woodland Christi  15:31  3:53   
2 565 Rowe, Jenn   Kitchener-Waterl  15:40  3:55   
3 1193 Phelan, Jaimie   St Mary's - Kitc  15:45  3:57   
4 1375 Diemert, Ellen   West Hill - Owen  16:11  4:03   
5 7 McFarlane, Erika   Bishop MacDonnel  16:31  4:08   
6 1 Collin, Cozette   Assumption - Bra  16:57  4:15   
7 564 Reed, Sarah   Kitchener-Waterl  17:09  4:18   
8 95 GANY, GRACE   Cameron Heights  17:14  4:19   
9 1377 Long, Kelly   West Hill - Owen  17:21  4:21   
10 928 Ohtsuka, Mika   Sir John A MacDo  17:22  4:21   
11 1367 Burns, Anna   Wellington Heigh  17:23  4:21   
12 387 Lyons, Breanne   Glenview Park  17:29  4:23   
13 103 Teich, Bianca   Cameron Heights  17:34  4:24   
14 821 Fleiszig, Lauren   Resurrection  17:43  4:26   
15 820 Bertram, Heather   Resurrection  17:44  4:26   
16 98 McIlroy-Young, Bronwyn   Cameron Heights  17:51  4:28   
17 1406 Kooy, Kassia   Woodland Christi  18:01  4:31   
18 1098 Ieropoli, Julia   St James  18:02  4:31   
19 825 Ruetz, Heidi   Resurrection  18:03  4:31   
20 985 Rotteveel, Shannon   Southwood  18:12  4:33   
21 741 Hall, Caroline   Paris  18:15  4:34   
22 1096 Cozzarin, Sarah   St James  18:16  4:34   
23 1407 Marfisi, Amelia   Woodland Christi  18:20  4:35   
24 1132 Dubois, Lauren   St John's Coll -  18:20  4:35   
25 104 Thacker, Emma   Cameron Heights  18:24  4:36   
26 872 Fischer, Hayley   Sacred Heart - W  18:31  4:38   
27 167 Tawse, Madison   Centennial Colle  18:34  4:39   
28 1105 Piovesan, Megan   St James  18:40  4:40   
29 777 Lidstone, Brooke   Preston Secondar  18:42  4:41   
30 874 McLean, Lauren   Sacred Heart - W  18:43  4:41   
31 1102 McCabe, Sarah   St James  18:46  4:42   
32 823 Howit, Riley   Resurrection  18:48  4:42   
33 1370 Raeman, Shae   Wellington Heigh  18:49  4:43   
34 423 Gibbons, Brooke   Guelph  18:51  4:43   
35 166 Morton, Evie   Centennial Colle  18:53  4:44   
36 165 Lapello, Kate   Centennial Colle  18:54  4:44   
37 1134 Castagna, Rachel   St John's Coll -  18:55  4:44   
38 1127 Chantalle, Blume   St John's Coll -  18:56  4:44   
39 1331 Govier, Angie   Waterloo-Oxford  19:00  4:45   
40 2 KYPRIANOU, KLEOPATRA   Assumption - Bra  19:01  4:46   
41 232 Vaivods, Sidney   Chesley District  19:01  4:46   
42 1094 Caudle, Donna   St James  19:05  4:47   
43 425 Morrison, Rebecca   Guelph  19:14  4:49   
44 259 RUPPERT, JORJA   Elmira  19:14  4:49   
45 538 Hackett, Roselinde   Kincardine  19:14  4:49   
46 1389 Denning, Alex   Westside Seconda  19:15  4:49   
47 1369 Officer, Tamara   Wellington Heigh  19:18  4:50   
48 826 Runstedler, Courtney   Resurrection  19:24  4:51   
49 563 MCCARRON, ANNIE   Kitchener-Waterl  19:24  4:51   
50 1292 Blanchette, Danielle   Waterloo CI  19:25  4:52   
51 926 Miller, Rachel   Sir John A MacDo  19:31  4:53   
52 1408 Mazereeuw, Katherine   Woodland Christi  19:31  4:53   
53 210 Kelton, Jacqui   Centre Wellingto  19:34  4:54   
54 1106 Rozanski, Michelle   St James  19:34  4:54   
55 416 GILLEY, HEATHER   Grey Highlands  19:37  4:55   
56 925 Fisher, Katie   Sir John A MacDo  19:37  4:55   
57 1295 Reist, Becky   Waterloo CI  19:38  4:55   
58 341 Peidl, Paige   Galt CVI  19:38  4:55   
59 539 McKay, Emily   Kincardine  19:39  4:55   
60 1133 Brunet, Nicole   St John's Coll -  19:40  4:55   
61 27 Alarashi, Helen   Bluevale CI  19:51  4:58   
62 204 Macdonald, Sam   Centre Dufferin  19:55  4:59   
63 209 Darmon, Kelsi   Centre Wellingto  19:56  4:59   
64 105 Vizel, Meredith   Cameron Heights  20:02  5:01   
65 875 Spitzig, Jaclyn   Sacred Heart - W  20:03  5:01   
66 1296 Salvador, Ali   Waterloo CI  20:03  5:01   
67 1376 Heller, Elena   West Hill - Owen  20:04  5:01   
68 1293 Holden, Lauren   Waterloo CI  20:05  5:02   
69 827 SANDROCK, HANNAH   Resurrection  20:07  5:02   
70 1100 Lyver, Jessica   St James  20:12  5:03   
71 782 Sophie, Strobel   Preston Secondar  20:17  5:05   
72 230 Presseault, Grace   Chesley District  20:17  5:05   
73 871 Cummings, Kelly   Sacred Heart - W  20:19  5:05   
74 689 Hargrave, Brookelyn   Owen Sound  20:20  5:05   
75 1130 Emma, Puckering   St John's Coll -  20:20  5:05   
76 1014 Henderson, Emma   St Benedict - Ca  20:23  5:06   
77 617 RAWLS, SARA   North Park - Bra  20:24  5:06   
78 480 Thompson, Michelle   Huron Heights -  20:25  5:07   
79 205 Woodford, Jasmine   Centre Dufferin  20:25  5:07   
80 1012 Deighan-Schen, Jennife   St Benedict - Ca  20:26  5:07   
81 1404 Gossman-Bond, Mikaela   Woodland Christi  20:26  5:07   
82 1128 HEALEY, CIERRA   St John's Coll -  20:27  5:07   
83 1099 Kenney, Megan   St James  20:27  5:07   
84 243 Dearlove, Issy   Delhi  20:29  5:08   
85 97 JACOBS, ALEXANDRIA   Cameron Heights  20:30  5:08   
86 70 Hadley, Micaela   Brantford Colleg  20:30  5:08   
87 1020 Wittmann, Julia   St Benedict - Ca  20:30  5:08   
88 781 Balthazard, Lucy   Preston Secondar  20:33  5:09   
89 231 STUTZKI, MICAELA   Chesley District  20:34  5:09   
90 1095 Clayton, Emma   St James  20:37  5:10   
91 873 Girlder, Melissa   Sacred Heart - W  20:40  5:10   
92 1108 Tewes, Karissa   St James  20:40  5:10   
93 927 Negulescu, Aurelia   Sir John A MacDo  20:43  5:11   
94 776 McKellar, Ashley   Preston Secondar  20:48  5:12   
95 614 Ferrell, Holly   North Park - Bra  20:51  5:13   
96 1129 Bolton, Emma   St John's Coll -  20:55  5:14   
97 1131 Turner, Jen   St John's Coll -  20:56  5:14   
98 986 Schroeder, Emma   Southwood  20:57  5:15   
99 1191 Gagne, Carrissa   St Mary's - Kitc  20:57  5:15   
100 1097 Humenyuk, Iryna   St James  21:00  5:15   
101 1294 Lehto, Erin   Waterloo CI  21:02  5:16   
102 1016 KANE, HOLLY   St Benedict - Ca  21:03  5:16   
103 783 THOROGOOD, TALEESHA   Preston Secondar  21:04  5:16   
104 562 Elias, Megan   Kitchener-Waterl  21:07  5:17   
105 1332 Lade, Erika   Waterloo-Oxford  21:09  5:18   
106 778 GAGNON, GEORGIE   Preston Secondar  21:15  5:19   
107 1103 Nagy, Danielle   St James  21:17  5:20   
108 29 GAGNE, SIDNEY   Bluevale CI  21:18  5:20   
109 46 DIVITO, RACHEL   Bluevale CI  21:20  5:20   
110 1109 Yawney, Jessica   St James  21:26  5:22   
111 168 Thomson, Fiona   Centennial Colle  21:37  5:25   
112 28 Bartlett, Laura   Bluevale CI  21:44  5:26   
113 229 Jackson, Chayse   Chesley District  21:47  5:27   
114 460 Plater, Anna   Holy Trinity - S  21:48  5:27   
115 759 Waller, Ainslee   Pauline Johnson  21:49  5:28   
116 615 Kang, Michelle   North Park - Bra  21:59  5:30   
117 340 Hood, Jordan   Galt CVI  22:04  5:31   
118 652 Greshuk, Courtney   Orangeville  22:09  5:33   
119 653 Greshuk, Nicole   Orangeville  22:10  5:33   
120 860 Kaifel, Laura   Rockway Mennonit  22:11  5:33   
121 101 Sudri, Nelly   Cameron Heights  22:11  5:33   
122 654 Palmer, Lindsay   Orangeville  22:17  5:35   
123 616 Money, Sarah   North Park - Bra  22:27  5:37   
124 910 Silverthorne, Cassie   Simcoe  22:37  5:40   
125 779 Katelyn, Tilma   Preston Secondar  22:43  5:41   
126 213 Witzel, Allison   Centre Wellingto  22:43  5:41   
127 780 Lea, Lapouge   Preston Secondar  22:53  5:44   
128 211 Maitland, Taylor   Centre Wellingto  23:00  5:45   
129 1330 Blackwell, Taylor   Waterloo-Oxford  23:06  5:47   
130 1333 Whitehead, Sidney   Waterloo-Oxford  23:06  5:47   
131 94 Fondevilla, Patricia   Cameron Heights  23:08  5:47   
132 655 Park, Candace   Orangeville  23:35  5:54   
133 924 Debebe, Sarah   Sir John A MacDo  24:00  6:00   
134 1107 Schnurr, Kasey   St James  24:01  6:01   
135 1018 Le, Mary   St Benedict - Ca  24:42  6:11   
136 386 LUCIANO, KRISTIN   Glenview Park  25:19  6:20   
137 342 RAHMAN, ALEX   Galt CVI  25:19  6:20   
138 385 Lee, Joanna   Glenview Park  25:25  6:22   
139 1251 Grossman, Keely   W Ross MacDonald  26:16  6:34   
140 102 TAYLOR, CONNOR   Cameron Heights  27:10  6:48   
141 1252 McMahon, Stephanie   W Ross MacDonald  27:37  6:55   
142 1250 Figueiredo, Julia   W Ross MacDonald  28:38  7:10   
143 1017 Larkin, Sarah   St Benedict - Ca  31:07  7:47   
144 1253 Mullings, Karicka   W Ross MacDonald  31:28  7:52   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St Benedict Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 9 2    
2013 5 5    
2012 3 4    
2011 33 10    
2010 6 7    
2009   5    
2008   1    
2007   1    
2006   1    
2004   1    
2003   1    
2002   1    
Hashtags: #cwossa