Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Midget Girls - Heart Lake XC Invitational 2010(Length: 05:25 |Views: 18808)
 

Videos

 

Midget Girls - Heart Lake XC Invitational 2010

Published by
Matt   on Oct 19 2010, 08:31 PM
 
Heart Lake XC Invitational - Oct 19, 2010
Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton, ON, CA
 
Womens 3k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 75 Vincent, Katie   Iona Catholic  11:36  03:52   
2 1 Guay, Evelyne   Abbey Park  11:36  03:52   
3 168 Kunicyn, Cassidy   St Joseph's Morr  12:14  04:05   
4 159 Ratcliffe, Alex   St Ignatius of L  12:14  04:05   
5 157 Brigit, O'Neil   St Ignatius of L  12:16  04:06   
6 37 Savin, Katerina   Cawthra Park  12:20  04:07   
7 13 Hamilton, Sarah   All Saints - Whi  12:20  04:07   
8 156 Borea, Isabella   St Ignatius of L  12:28  04:10   
9 190 Frias, Sabrina   White Oaks  12:35  04:12   
10 14 Lenis, Sarah   All Saints - Whi  12:36  04:12   
11 121 Vandenbygaart, Taylor   Oakville Trafalg  12:37  04:13   
12 171 Low-sin, Stephanie   St Marcellinus  12:39  04:13   
13 43 Kiroplis, Irene   Christ the King  12:45  04:15   
14 118 Reis Murray, Natasha   Notre Dame - Bra  12:47  04:16   
15 45 Clark, Rachel   Clarkson  12:48  04:16   
16 64 Hunter, Ashley   Heart Lake  12:51  04:17   
17 127 Wojitis, Anna   Philip Pocock  12:51  04:17   
18 90 McGuire, Cailie   Loyola Catholic  12:56  04:19   
19 56 Yogarajah, Vaishnavy   Harold M Brathwa  13:00  04:20   
20 169 Duic, Nicole   St Marcellinus  13:02  04:21   
21 120 Creighton, Kaitlin   Oakville Trafalg  13:08  04:23   
22 191 Morris, Jessica   White Oaks  13:12  04:24   
23 86 Hilton, Jade   Lorne Park  13:12  04:24   
24 34 Ziemnicki, Magdalena   Cardinal Leger  13:14  04:25   
25 53 Albogatchieva, Aza   Glenforest  13:17  04:26   
26 155 Warner, Katherine   St Aloysius Gonz  13:18  04:26   
27 122 Kellar, Sierra   Our Lady of Moun  13:24  04:28   
28 46 Hughes, Stephanie   Clarkson  13:25  04:29   
29 183 Shukla, Serena   Streetsville  13:29  04:30   
30 177 Crnjac, Julia   St Martin's  13:34  04:32   
31 160 Sharpe, Meaghan   St Ignatius of L  13:35  04:32   
32 79 Koop, MacKenzie   John Fraser  13:35  04:32   
33 194 Lee-Kim, Victoria   St Francis Xavie  13:38  04:33   
34 188 Liu, Victoria   Turner Fenton  13:42  04:34   
35 33 Pejic, Samantha   Cardinal Leger  13:43  04:35   
36 182 McWilliam, Elizabeth   Streetsville  13:43  04:35   
37 100 Mcavoy, Maddie   Mentor College  13:48  04:36   
38 7 Bean, Bronte   Acton  13:52  04:38   
39 62 Banjanovic, Edna   Heart Lake  13:54  04:38   
40 82 Zitong, Pan   John Fraser  13:56  04:39   
41 88 Szostok, Sarah   Lorne Park  13:57  04:39   
42 112 Dender, Madelaine   Notre Dame - Aja  13:59  04:40   
43   Chorny, Teigan   Abbey Park  13:59  04:40   
44 78 Hyzka, Larysa   John Cabot  14:00  04:40   
45 113 Gordon, Tyra   Notre Dame - Aja  14:01  04:41   
46 11 Finlay, Chanta   All Saints - Whi  14:02  04:41   
47 172 Steenson, Amanda   St Marcellinus  14:03  04:41   
48 104 Mohamed, Bilan   Mississauga SS  14:04  04:42   
49 87 Jackson, Rebecca   Lorne Park  14:05  04:42   
50 142 Davis, Rachel   Robert Bateman  14:06  04:42   
51 8 Foot, Allison   Acton  14:06  04:42   
52 44 Ray, Lucy   Christ the King  14:13  04:45   
53 6 Zamdvoiz, Arielle   Abbey Park  14:15  04:45   
54 144 Lu, Sherilynn   Robert Bateman  14:18  04:46   
55 101 Rushton, Brooklyn   Mentor College  14:18  04:46   
56 42 Taylor, Alves   Christ the King  14:19  04:47   
57 61 Ball, Chelsea   Heart Lake  14:20  04:47   
58 131 Spiggott, Jessica   Pickering - Ajax  14:21  04:47   
59 50 Hardaway, Kashada   Fletcher's Meado  14:22  04:48   
60 150 Noonan, Meghan   St Aloysius Gonz  14:23  04:48   
61 187 Hall, Paige   Turner Fenton  14:25  04:49   
62 189 Takeuchi, Natalie   Turner Fenton  14:25  04:49   
63 32 Lewick, Sophie   Cardinal Leger  14:28  04:50   
64 102 Sorokolit, Melissa   Mentor College  14:28  04:50   
65 126 Maltese, Tiana   Philip Pocock  14:34  04:52   
66 132 Amirault, Rachel   Port Credit  14:36  04:52   
67 125 Bialowas, Kristen   Philip Pocock  14:38  04:53   
68 161 Mistry, Tiana   St Joan of Arc -  14:40  04:54   
69 54 He, Jue-xia   Glenforest  14:40  04:54   
70 192 Shaver, Dana   White Oaks  14:41  04:54   
71 41 Sami, Saher   Central Peel  14:41  04:54   
72 866 O'Shea, Michelle   Loyola Catholic  14:42  04:54   
73 196 Agarwal, Shivi   St Francis Xavie  14:43  04:55   
74 52 Domsy, Hannah   Georgetown  14:45  04:55   
75 4 Thomson, Hannah   Abbey Park  14:47  04:56   
76 31 Kehol, Jessica   Cardinal Leger  14:48  04:56   
77 84 Burton, Jessica   Lorne Park  14:51  04:57   
78 173 Thurner, Lauren   St Marcellinus  14:52  04:58   
79 186 Dhaliwal, Dolly   Turner Fenton  14:56  04:59   
80 111 D'Arcy, Emma   Notre Dame - Aja  14:59  05:00   
81 3 Russell, Alicia   Abbey Park  15:02  05:01   
82 36 Luong, Michelle   Cawthra Park  15:04  05:02   
83 47 James, Melissa   Corpus Christi  15:05  05:02   
84 117 Surujdin, Teena   Notre Dame - Aja  15:07  05:03   
85 151 Raftery, Julia   St Aloysius Gonz  15:07  05:03   
86 39 Mohamed, Miriam   Central Peel  15:08  05:03   
87 154 Warcop, Madison   St Aloysius Gonz  15:10  05:04   
88 49 Tousaw, Madison   Corpus Christi  15:13  05:05   
89 135 Alt, Rachel   Rick Hansen  15:15  05:05   
90 2 Knox, Christy   Abbey Park  15:16  05:06   
91 70 Basille, Maria   Holy Name - Bram  15:18  05:06   
92 133 Jarvis, Rachel   Port Credit  15:19  05:07   
93 176 Opoku-Ware, Whitney   St Marquerite d  15:21  05:07   
94 170 Jakubicki, Nataly   St Marcellinus  15:22  05:08   
95 30 Skinner, Alisha   Cacss - Brampton  15:28  05:10   
96 109 Sheffield, Lisa   North Park - Bra  15:37  05:13   
97 18 Bezruchko, Sofia   Applewood Ht  15:38  05:13   
98 119 Zajic, Rachel   Notre Dame - Bra  15:46  05:16   
99 60 Dallas, Sydney   Hawthorn  15:50  05:17   
100 99 Fields, Emily   Mentor College  15:50  05:17   
101 153 Tang, Diana   St Aloysius Gonz  15:51  05:17   
102 181 Matkar, Devika   Stephen Lewis -  15:55  05:19   
103 67 Wright, Jayme   Heart Lake  15:57  05:19   
104 59 Charles, Nicola   Hawthorn  16:08  05:23   
105 134 Petersen, Leah   Port Credit  16:11  05:24   
106 123 Ross, Alison   Our Lady of Moun  16:13  05:25   
107 195 Wong, Megan   St Francis Xavie  16:15  05:25   
108 137 Gun, Erica   Rick Hansen  16:17  05:26   
109 21 Davidson, Tamara   Bramalea Seconda  16:24  05:28   
110 145 Rathie, Brooke   Robert Bateman  16:25  05:29   
111 58 Allidina, Suraiya   Hawthorn  16:26  05:29   
112 115 Noronha, Janice   Notre Dame - Aja  16:27  05:29   
113 35 Khong, Kathy   Cawthra Park  16:30  05:30   
114 19 Ly, Stephanie   Applewood Ht  16:32  05:31   
115 141 Mann, Jaskirat   Rick Hansen  16:37  05:33   
116 184 Taylor, Madison   Streetsville  16:42  05:34   
117 114 Minaker, Caroline   Notre Dame - Aja  16:50  05:37   
118 103 Dhillon, Rajdip   Mississauga SS  16:56  05:39   
119 116 Ogston, Chelsea   Notre Dame - Aja  16:59  05:40   
120 924 Ferris, Rebeca   Meadowvale  17:04  05:42   
121 139 Liu, Ella   Rick Hansen  17:07  05:43   
122 108 Mulder, Jaclyn   North Park - Bra  17:28  05:50   
123 165 Segreto, Chelestine   St Joseph's - M  17:35  05:52   
124 164 Radman, Ivana   St Joseph's - M  17:37  05:53   
125 48 Parkinson, Tristan   Corpus Christi  17:38  05:53   
126 81 Mustafa, Linta   John Fraser  17:39  05:53   
127 27 Diep, Jessie   Cacss - Brampton  17:43  05:55   
128 23 Stocks, Shannon   Bramalea Seconda  17:46  05:56   
129 77 Cerullo, Karen   John Cabot  17:50  05:57   
130 174 Baker, Angel   St Marquerite d  17:55  05:59   
131 140 Ma, Christy   Rick Hansen  17:56  05:59   
132 20 Wang, Katherine   Applewood Ht  17:58  06:00   
133 148 Coyne, Katherine   St Aloysius Gonz  18:08  06:03   
134 197 Sun, Karen   St Francis Xavie  18:09  06:03   
135 26 Marcellino, Orlene   Brampton Centenn  18:28  06:10   
136 162 D'Souza, Karen   St Joseph's - M  18:39  06:13   
137 74 Scamurra, Melissa   Iona Catholic  18:44  06:15   
138 57 Abraham, Temi   Hawthorn  18:44  06:15   
139 110 Tran, Vivian   North Park - Bra  18:57  06:19   
140 72 Sa, Alison   Holy Name - Bram  19:02  06:21   
141 107 Milazzo, Cassandra   North Park - Bra  19:06  06:22   
142 83 Kaur, Rajvinder   Lincoln M. Alexa  19:11  06:24   
143 152 Silva, Michell   St Aloysius Gonz  19:14  06:25   
144 136 Basrai, Mariam   Rick Hansen  19:52  06:38   
145 143 Hirdan, Mina   Robert Bateman  20:09  06:43   
146 175 Bower, Dominique   St Marquerite d  20:45  06:55   
147 138 Sebastiano, Katia   Hawthorn  20:55  06:59   
148 51 Trang, Celina   Fletcher's Meado  21:13  07:05   
149 22 Dmitrievski, Rina   Bramalea Seconda  21:30  07:10   
150 71 Bishop, Emma   Holy Name - Bram  21:54  07:18   
151 40 Ozon, Rebecca   Central Peel  22:58  07:40   
152 29 Pham, Katharina   Cacss - Brampton  23:01  07:41   
153 28 Paniccia, Valerie   Cacss - Brampton  23:03  07:41   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Bramalea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 2    
2013 2 4    
2012 11 3    
2011 13 7    
2010 4 4    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #heart-lake #ropssaa