Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (14)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011

Published by
ross   on Nov 7th 2011, 9:45pm
 

2011 OFSAA Cross Country Championships 

Womens 3270m XC Midget
 	Bib#	Name	Yr	School	 Time	 Pace	 Pts
1	942	Henry, Chardae      	 	R.S. McLaughlin	 11:54.7	 3:39	  
2	667	Walkowski, Jana       	 	Glenforest - Mis	 11:55.3	 3:39	  
3	1272	Mayers, Mackenzie     	 	Sir Frederick Ba	 12:00.2	 3:41	  
4	860	Prouse, Charlotte   	 	London Central -	 12:02.2	 3:41	  
5	1467	Jossinet, Danielle    	 	St mary's SS	 12:07.2	 3:43	  
6	1345	Armstrong, Jessica    	 	St. Joan of Arc	 12:08.8	 3:43	  
7	1063	Hessels, Nicole       	 	NDSS	 12:16.4	 3:46	  
8	447	Van Wyk, Erica        	 	Earl of March -	 12:18.7	 3:46	  
9	789	Jaros, Heather	 	La Salle - Kings	 12:23.6	 3:48	  
10	1668	Kearly, Julia	 	Uxbridge - Uxbri	 12:27.5	 3:49	  
11	1555	Fedele, Mikayla	 	Streetsville - M	 12:29.9	 3:50	  
12	116	Vergara, Kirsten	 	Bill Crother - U	 12:33.4	 3:51	  
13	1263	Nusselder, Jessica	 	Saugeen - Port E	 12:37.0	 3:52	  
14	200	Myers, Tracy	 	BLESSED TRINITY	 12:37.3	 3:52	  
15	77	Whitley, Natasha	 	Bayside - Bellev	 12:39.6	 3:53	  
16	633	Woodhouse, Hannah	 	GBSS	 12:40.9	 3:53	  
17	1223	Andrews, Stacey	 	Sacred Heart - N	 12:42.6	 3:54	  
18	231	Stenham-Fahey, Erinn	 	Chs - Ottawa	 12:43.1	 3:54	  
19	635	Smith, Claire         	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 12:43.1	 3:54	  
20	380	Blum, Jessica	 	Country Day Scho	 12:43.4	 3:54	  
21	232	Codrington, Lia	 	Chs - Ottawa	 12:43.7	 3:54	  
22	1682	Conte, Taylor	 	St Thomas of Vil	 12:45.5	 3:55	  
23	36	Stowe, Alyssa	 	Almonte D H S-	 12:45.6	 3:55	  
24	956	Martin, Mackenzie	 	Mhs-Arva	 12:46.5	 3:55	  
25	1050	Foss, Gabrielle	 	Northern - Toron	 12:48.5	 3:56	  
26	1340	Nixon, Sarah          	 	St Ignatius of L	 12:49.8	 3:56	  
27	829	Leck, Rachel	 	Lockerby - Sudbu	 12:50.2	 3:56	  
28	1591	Carmichael, Emliy     	 	Thousand Islands	 12:50.7	 3:56	  
29	1592	Morin, Paige          	 	Thousand Islands	 12:54.6	 3:57	  
30	1029	Horner, Kelsey	 	Newmarket - Newm	 12:55.5	 3:58	  
31	1534	Stewart, Alyssa	 	St. Theresa - Mi	 12:55.5	 3:58	  
32	861	Hesman, Sarah         	 	London Central -	 12:55.5	 3:58	  
33	1578	Ramier, Emily	 	Thomas A. Blakel	 12:56.5	 3:58	  
34	304	Baines, Haleigh	 	Christ the King	 12:57.0	 3:58	  
35	1755	Sprenger, Jullian	 	Richview - Islin	 12:58.1	 3:58	  
36	727	Rogers, Emma          	 	Humberside - Tor	 13:00.4	 3:59	  
37	1451	Ferneyhough, Claire	 	St. Joseph's Col	 13:01.4	 3:59	  
38	1397	Park, Laura	 	St. Andrew's Jr.	 13:01.9	 4:00	  
39	726	Locke, Erin           	 	Humberside - Tor	 13:03.1	 4:00	  
40	1097	Penfold, Madison	 	O'Neill - Oshawa	 13:03.6	 4:00	  
41	784	Villata, Rachel	 	Kingston - Kings	 13:04.0	 4:00	  
42	1558	Mihell, Erika	 	Sir James Dunn -	 13:04.4	 4:00	  
43	1334	Kwajafa, Sarah	 	South Huron	 13:05.2	 4:01	  
44	1021	Mclean, Margaux	 	Nepean - Nepean	 13:05.5	 4:01	  
45	1557	Heimonen, Lydia	 	Sir James Dunn -	 13:06.4	 4:01	  
46	964	Gill, Nadya           	 	Michael Power/St	 13:06.9	 4:01	  
47	1398	Ulicny, Nancy	 	St. Anne - Winds	 13:07.5	 4:01	  
48	350	Wong, Natasha	 	Gloucester	 13:07.5	 4:01	  
49	797	Hilliard, Madison	 	Leaside - Toront	 13:07.6	 4:01	  
50	1436	Cook, Ashlyn	 	St. Ignatius - T	 13:08.7	 4:02	  
51	636	Livingstone, Alexa    	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 13:09.8	 4:02	  
52	1098	Meeuwisse, Soren	 	Orillia - Orilli	 13:11.1	 4:02	  
53	1105	Yekka, Sura	 	Our Lady of Moun	 13:12.5	 4:03	  
54	421	Wood, Andie	 	Dryden	 13:13.3	 4:03	  
55	1064	Cornacchia, Michelle	 	Notre Dame - Aja	 13:13.5	 4:03	  
56	1342	Gregatti, Victoria    	 	St Ignatius of L	 13:14.5	 4:03	  
57	1341	Braunstein, Georgia   	 	St Ignatius of L	 13:14.7	 4:04	  
58	637	Robinson, Tara        	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 13:15.2	 4:04	  
59	1297	Justine, Leemet	 	Winston Churchil	 13:15.3	 4:04	  
60	1346	Adams, Megan	 	St. Joseph - Nep	 13:15.4	 4:04	  
61	1448	McDonald, Lauren	 	St. Joseph's - B	 13:16.3	 4:04	  
62	1669	Tzogas, Lauren	 	Uxbridge - Uxbri	 13:16.6	 4:04	  
63	796	Ferguson, Felishia	 	Leamington D S S	 13:17.0	 4:04	  
64	1062	Kucera, Brittany	 	Northview Height	 13:17.8	 4:04	  
65	319	Foxcroft, Paige	 	Collingwood - Co	 13:19.4	 4:05	  
66	862	MacDonald, Ally       	 	London Central -	 13:19.8	 4:05	  
67	2	Streetkerk, Mckenzie  	 	A.B. Lucas - Lon	 13:21.3	 4:06	  
68	1712	Kennedy, Maddy	 	Westdale - Hamil	 13:21.6	 4:06	  
69	1157	Bevaart, Marlisa	 	Qchs-Belleville	 13:24.6	 4:07	  
70	1	Hill, Madison         	 	A.B. Lucas - Lon	 13:27.2	 4:07	  
71	1244	Auger, Georgia        	 	Northern - Sarni	 13:29.5	 4:08	  
72	422	Carter, Elizabeth	 	Dryden	 13:29.8	 4:08	  
73	244	Kinninmont, Erin	 	Cardinal Newman	 13:30.3	 4:08	  
74	309	Stewart, Eryn	 	Clarkson - Missi	 13:32.0	 4:09	  
75	439	Gearing, Lisa	 	E. L. Crossley -	 13:33.1	 4:09	  
76	567	Rose, Carter	 	Etobicoke - Isli	 13:34.6	 4:10	  
77	1014	Davero, Hannah	 	Nelson - Burling	 13:34.9	 4:10	  
78	830	Sandre, Ashley	 	Lockerby - Sudbu	 13:35.8	 4:10	  
79	728	Wolever, Jennifer     	 	Humberside - Tor	 13:35.8	 4:10	  
80	863	Fisher, Sydney        	 	London Central -	 13:36.3	 4:10	  
81	574	Campbell, Oliva	 	Father Redmond -	 13:36.9	 4:10	  
82	1593	Jenkins, Colleen      	 	Thousand Islands	 13:38.0	 4:11	  
83	1298	Godin, Megan	 	Winston Churchil	 13:38.2	 4:11	  
84	1160	Scholman, Heather	 	Rchs - Nepean	 13:38.6	 4:11	  
85	1633	Jezic, Rebecca	 	Timmins - Timmin	 13:38.9	 4:11	  
86	321	Hollingshead, Conner	 	Collingwood - Co	 13:38.9	 4:11	  
87	320	Wills, Kyla	 	Collingwood - Co	 13:39.2	 4:11	  
88	1034	McNally, Gina	 	North Lambton B	 13:39.8	 4:11	  
89	432	Warren, Nicole	 	Dunbarton - Pick	 13:39.8	 4:11	  
90	966	Milosz, Julia         	 	Michael Power/St	 13:40.4	 4:11	  
91	1279	Hanrath, Samy	 	Sir Oliver Mowat	 13:42.5	 4:12	  
92	1510	Adduono, Lexi	 	St. Patrick - Th	 13:43.5	 4:12	  
93	1634	Lia, Sydney	 	Timmins - Timmin	 13:44.3	 4:13	  
94	906	Wall, Brittany	 	Manitoulin - M'C	 13:44.3	 4:13	  
95	1594	Brazeau, Keira        	 	Thousand Islands	 13:44.3	 4:13	  
96	430	McMillen, Nicole	 	Dunbarton - Pick	 13:45.4	 4:13	  
97	500	Farquhar, Denver	 	Elss-Elliot Lake	 13:45.5	 4:13	  
98	187	Jarvis, Somerset	 	Bishop Strachan	 13:46.2	 4:13	  
99	1437	Desimone, Jacqueline	 	St. Ignatius - T	 13:47.4	 4:14	  
100	1148	Starke, Emma	 	Port Hope - Port	 13:50.7	 4:15	  
101	1447	Buchanan, Laurel	 	St John's Kilmar	 13:51.1	 4:15	  
102	440	Whitley, Kennedy	 	E. L. Crossley -	 13:51.4	 4:15	  
103	965	Amisa, Gill           	 	Michael Power/St	 13:51.9	 4:15	  
104	1248	Mendoza, Bea          	 	Northern - Sarni	 13:51.9	 4:15	  
105	730	Serjeant, Caroline    	 	Humberside - Tor	 13:52.2	 4:15	  
106	308	Mills, Shannon	 	Clarkson - Missi	 13:52.3	 4:15	  
107	1247	Huzevka, Madison      	 	Northern - Sarni	 13:52.6	 4:15	  
108	768	Law, Sarah	 	Innisdale - Barr	 13:54.0	 4:16	  
109	595	Ladouceur, Janessa	 	Franco-Ouest - N	 13:54.3	 4:16	  
110	520	Malette, Melanie	 	Theriault - Timm	 13:54.6	 4:16	  
111	1245	MacNeill, Teighan     	 	Northern - Sarni	 13:54.7	 4:16	  
112	431	Ferguson, Kaylin	 	Dunbarton - Pick	 13:54.9	 4:16	  
113	798	Petsis, Thea	 	Leaside - Toront	 13:56.2	 4:16	  
114	880	Kral, Erin	 	ESP Louis Riel -	 13:57.3	 4:17	  
115	1707	Gibson, Katie	 	West Carleton	 13:57.7	 4:17	  
116	245	Agustin, Christiana	 	Cardinal Newman	 13:57.8	 4:17	  
117	799	Coyle, Hanna	 	Leaside - Toront	 13:58.1	 4:17	  
118	767	Goguen, Lily	 	Innisdale - Barr	 13:59.1	 4:17	  
119	3	Orchard, Claire       	 	A.B. Lucas - Lon	 14:00.7	 4:18	  
120	777	D'Aoust, Danielle	 	John F. Ross - G	 14:03.3	 4:18	  
121	801	Liu, Lucy	 	Leaside - Toront	 14:04.0	 4:19	  
122	441	Collie, Keagin	 	E. L. Crossley -	 14:04.2	 4:19	  
123	769	Clarke, Madison	 	Innisdale - Barr	 14:05.0	 4:19	  
124	864	Peerless, Tessa       	 	London Central -	 14:05.1	 4:19	  
125	1224	Carley, Hannah	 	Sacred Heart - N	 14:05.8	 4:19	  
126	1399	Hogan, Briana	 	St. Anne - Winds	 14:06.1	 4:19	  
127	1713	Brailsford, Scotia	 	Westdale - Hamil	 14:06.5	 4:19	  
128	118	Gobbo, Victoria	 	Bill Crother - U	 14:07.0	 4:20	  
129	1051	MacDonald, Maeve	 	Northern - Toron	 14:08.1	 4:20	  
130	787	Lee, Erin	 	Korah - SS Marie	 14:08.3	 4:20	  
131	1595	Wiltse, Joah          	 	Thousand Islands	 14:09.2	 4:20	  
132	967	Allen, Keira          	 	Michael Power/St	 14:09.8	 4:20	  
133	188	Hasegawa, Meagan	 	Bishop Strachan	 14:10.5	 4:21	  
134	5	Joseph, Hannah        	 	A.B. Lucas - Lon	 14:10.8	 4:21	  
135	770	Chantler, Jeslyn	 	Innisdale - Barr	 14:11.0	 4:21	  
136	4	Joseph, Gigi          	 	A.B. Lucas - Lon	 14:11.7	 4:21	  
137	1246	Baxter, Heather       	 	Northern - Sarni	 14:12.9	 4:21	  
138	117	Cherry, Maddie	 	Bill Crother - U	 14:13.5	 4:22	  
139	1053	Sim, Mona	 	Northern - Toron	 14:15.4	 4:22	  
140	1468	Pogue, Madison	 	St mary's SS	 14:15.7	 4:22	  
141	480	Takeuchi, Nicole	 	East York - Toro	 14:17.0	 4:23	  
142	167	Power, Katrina	 	Bishop Allen Aca	 14:18.8	 4:23	  
143	1187	Watson, Megan	 	Richview - Islin	 14:19.5	 4:23	  
144	1471	Richter, Briana	 	St mary's SS	 14:20.0	 4:23	  
145	1469	Sebben-Roy, Cassandra	 	St mary's SS	 14:20.6	 4:24	  
146	1644	Parke, Ali	 	Trinity College	 14:22.1	 4:24	  
147	247	Michael, Fortunata	 	Cardinal Newman	 14:22.4	 4:24	  
148	800	Smith, Amy	 	Leaside - Toront	 14:22.6	 4:24	  
149	596	Galbraith, Abby	 	Franco-Ouest - N	 14:23.7	 4:25	  
150	311	Coffin, Taylor	 	Clarkson - Missi	 14:24.0	 4:25	  
151	1225	Sandercock, Madison	 	Sacred Heart - N	 14:24.5	 4:25	  
152	1186	Faiczak, Breanna	 	Richview - Islin	 14:25.1	 4:25	  
153	831	Sorgini, Allanna	 	Lockerby - Sudbu	 14:25.6	 4:25	  
154	448	Llyod, Sophia	 	Earl of March -	 14:26.3	 4:25	  
155	1505	Olson, Michelle	 	St Mildred's - L	 14:27.4	 4:26	  
156	1671	Garriock, Maxine	 	Uxbridge - Uxbri	 14:27.7	 4:26	  
157	1052	Carefoote, Catherine	 	Northern - Toron	 14:27.8	 4:26	  
158	1470	Yates, Kierin	 	St mary's SS	 14:28.1	 4:26	  
159	449	McKechnie, Hailey	 	Earl of March -	 14:28.3	 4:26	  
160	1030	Bhoolaton, Ashni	 	Newmarket - Newm	 14:28.5	 4:26	  
161	1163	Steele, Jenika	 	Renfrew - Renfre	 14:29.5	 4:26	  
162	189	McNee, Mary	 	Bishop Strachan	 14:34.1	 4:28	  
163	1635	Armstrong, Allison	 	Timmins - Timmin	 14:35.8	 4:28	  
164	968	Goulart, Savannah     	 	Michael Power/St	 14:35.9	 4:28	  
165	463	Yap, Jovana	 	East Northumberl	 14:36.5	 4:29	  
166	690	Bouwhuis, Maxine	 	Heart Lake - Bra	 14:36.5	 4:29	  
167	691	Boyd, Angela	 	Heart Lake - Bra	 14:36.6	 4:29	  
168	323	Stukator, Alex	 	Collingwood - Co	 14:37.2	 4:29	  
169	1401	Dresser, Reiley	 	St. Anne - Winds	 14:37.7	 4:29	  
170	1402	Conflitti, Julia	 	St. Anne - Winds	 14:40.6	 4:30	  
171	203	Jensen, Emily	 	Bluevale - Water	 14:40.9	 4:30	  
172	120	Nichols, Marina	 	Bill Crother - U	 14:41.0	 4:30	  
173	778	Papadesdes, Sophia	 	John F. Ross - G	 14:41.2	 4:30	  
174	832	Perdu, Angela	 	Lockerby - Sudbu	 14:41.6	 4:30	  
175	460	Crowe, Kirsten	 	East Northumberl	 14:42.7	 4:30	  
176	202	Bergan, Claire	 	Bluevale - Water	 14:43.4	 4:31	  
177	519	Maisonneuve, France	 	Theriault - Timm	 14:44.3	 4:31	  
178	310	Harada, Yuki	 	Clarkson - Missi	 14:45.2	 4:31	  
179	638	Barrett, Emma         	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 14:47.4	 4:32	  
180	461	Birch, Caroline	 	East Northumberl	 14:48.6	 4:32	  
181	1400	Dicarlo, Christina	 	St. Anne - Winds	 14:48.7	 4:32	  
182	233	Heath, Charlie	 	Chs - Ottawa	 14:50.2	 4:33	  
183	1670	Gallacher, Lauren	 	Uxbridge - Uxbri	 14:52.4	 4:33	  
184	692	Peddle, Sarah	 	Heart Lake - Bra	 14:52.8	 4:34	  
185	1343	Goold, Carling        	 	St Ignatius of L	 14:52.9	 4:34	  
186	190	Hanson, Rachel	 	Bishop Strachan	 14:54.3	 4:34	  
187	443	Koudys, Jessica	 	E. L. Crossley -	 14:56.9	 4:35	  
188	442	Sohi, Nikki	 	E. L. Crossley -	 14:57.1	 4:35	  
189	433	Madore, Cierra	 	Dunbarton - Pick	 14:58.3	 4:35	  
190	1226	Braunstein, Kendall	 	Sacred Heart - N	 14:59.2	 4:35	  
191	597	Kemp, Roxanna	 	Franco-Ouest - N	 14:59.5	 4:36	  
192	693	Steven, Deseree	 	Heart Lake - Bra	 14:59.6	 4:36	  
193	1164	Coad, Megan	 	Renfrew - Renfre	 14:59.9	 4:36	  
194	204	Gilmore, Alison	 	Bluevale - Water	 15:00.1	 4:36	  
195	459	Schmidt, Briana	 	East Northumberl	 15:00.2	 4:36	  
196	462	Becker, Sylvie	 	East Northumberl	 15:00.4	 4:36	  
197	779	Parker, Paige	 	John F. Ross - G	 15:01.3	 4:36	  
198	780	Welch, Sarah	 	John F. Ross - G	 15:03.1	 4:37	  
199	312	Bekirsky, Natalia	 	Clarkson - Missi	 15:04.3	 4:37	  
200	322	Redpath, Rebecca	 	Collingwood - Co	 15:05.1	 4:37	  
201	1188	Whiteley, Rachael	 	Richview - Islin	 15:05.4	 4:37	  
202	729	Hill, Sarah           	 	Humberside - Tor	 15:07.1	 4:38	  
203	423	Aresenault, Emmy	 	Dryden	 15:07.1	 4:38	  
204	450	Fox, Emma	 	Earl of March -	 15:07.1	 4:38	  
205	639	Rhead, Juliana        	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 15:07.3	 4:38	  
206	246	Muldoon, Meghan	 	Cardinal Newman	 15:07.4	 4:38	  
207	1189	Testani, Daniela	 	Richview - Islin	 15:07.7	 4:38	  
208	987	Holman, Katie	 	Milton D H S	 15:10.8	 4:39	  
209	1559	McKenney, Danielle	 	Sir James Dunn -	 15:15.1	 4:40	  
210	1344	Pope, Dana            	 	St Ignatius of L	 15:17.4	 4:41	  
211	833	Maclean, Sarah	 	Lockerby - Sudbu	 15:19.9	 4:42	  
212	985	Andersen, Thyra	 	Milton D H S	 15:20.8	 4:42	  
213	1714	Crockett, Autumn	 	Westdale - Hamil	 15:21.2	 4:42	  
214	522	Seguin, Stephanie	 	Theriault - Timm	 15:21.4	 4:42	  
215	598	Morin, Tea	 	Franco-Ouest - N	 15:29.8	 4:45	  
216	1084	Coulombe, Jerra	 	O'Gorman - Timmi	 15:31.2	 4:45	  
217	434	Thomas, Emily	 	Dunbarton - Pick	 15:31.5	 4:45	  
218	1715	Cinq-Mars, Taylor	 	Westdale - Hamil	 15:32.4	 4:46	  
219	1506	Perrone, Jillian	 	St Mildred's - L	 15:35.0	 4:46	  
220	451	Reyes, Isabel	 	Earl of March -	 15:35.9	 4:47	  
221	248	Vase, Liselle	 	Cardinal Newman	 15:40.2	 4:48	  
222	988	Westwate, Emma	 	Milton D H S	 15:41.0	 4:48	  
223	1560	Mallinger, Adriane	 	Sir James Dunn -	 15:47.7	 4:50	  
224	1165	Bulmer, Megan	 	Renfrew - Renfre	 15:54.7	 4:52	  
225	424	Day, Emily	 	Dryden	 15:55.0	 4:53	  
226	1621	Fedechko-Conroy, Hannah	 	Timiskaming - Ne	 15:57.1	 4:53	  
227	1054	Sherwin, Allie	 	Northern - Toron	 15:58.8	 4:54	  
228	119	Braithwaite, Sarah	 	Bill Crother - U	 16:14.4	 4:58	  
229	1166	Jackes, Carlin	 	Renfrew - Renfre	 16:21.9	 5:01	  
230	101	Dobson, Tessa	 	Timmins - Timmin	 16:22.8	 5:01	  
231	1085	Lefebvre, Kelsey	 	O'Gorman - Timmi	 16:29.6	 5:03	  
232	1561	Perry, Star	 	Sir James Dunn -	 16:29.7	 5:03	  
233	1167	Gill, Sabrina	 	Renfrew - Renfre	 16:52.6	 5:10	  
234	1507	Chan, Heather	 	St Mildred's - L	 16:54.1	 5:11	  
235	205	Gascon, Rachel	 	Bluevale - Water	 17:02.2	 5:13	  
236	1672	Scott, Summer	 	Uxbridge - Uxbri	 17:08.8	 5:15	  
237	1508	Stanton, Madeline	 	St Mildred's - L	 17:13.8	 5:17	  
238	1509	Forestall, Jerina	 	St Mildred's - L	 17:17.4	 5:18	  
239	1227	Hall, Olivia	 	Sacred Heart - N	 17:26.2	 5:20	  
240	524	Brunet, Natascha	 	Theriault - Timm	 17:28.2	 5:21	  
241	1637	Whitehead, Hannah	 	Timmins - Timmin	 19:28.5	 5:58	  
242	694	Bhatti, Jasmine	 	Heart Lake - Bra	 21:29.7	 6:35		    
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 4 1    
2014 16 4    
2013 8 6    
2012 27 12    
2011 125 13    
2010 20 8 1  
2009   4    
Hashtags:#ofsaa #ontario