Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Junior Girls Team Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   Oct 26th 2011, 2:09am
 
TDSSAA XC Championships - Oct 25, 2011
Centenial Park, Etobicoke, ON, CA
 
Womens 4300m XC Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Lemieux, MacKenzie   Humberside  14:40.24     1
2   Formosa, Rebecca   Leaside  16:36.54     2
3   Lockridge, Claire   Leaside  16:40.93     3
4   Zonneveld, Paula   Leaside  17:11.63     4
5   Popadich, Kristina   Don Mills  17:12.99     5
6   Midgen, Sabina   Northern - Toron  17:19.34     6
7   Currie, Cadence   Sir Oliver Mowat  17:23.15     7
8   Lawson, Nicole   Malvern  17:29.31     8
9   Kavanagh, Jamie   Humberside  17:33.40     9
10   Kunicyn, Cassidy   University of To  17:34.08     10
11   Paull, Sarah   Northern - Toron  17:35.39     11
12   Zlahtic, Keira   Lawrence Park  17:36.57     12
13   Setchell, Alex   Vaughan Road Aca  17:45.41     13
14   Goncharenko, Natasha   Humberside  17:48.88     14
15   McGregor, Margue   Leaside  17:49.14     15
16   Theodorlis, Maddie   Leaside  17:51.12     16
17   Cheung, Lovisa   Albert Campbell  18:00.28     17
18   Danson, Adrienne   Monarch Park  18:03.94     18
19   Bakharia, Insha   Cedarbrae CI  18:15.80     19
20   Eustace, Emma   Etobicoke CI  18:19.82     20
21   Tryczynska, Alicja   Humberside  18:21.17     21
22   Wilson, Kristen   Humberside  18:22.35     22
23   Fornazzari, Elena   Malvern  18:23.33     23
24   Leahey, Michelle   Leaside  18:28.77     24
25   Makulova, Sonya   Greenwood  18:35.37     25
26   Russell, Emily   Riverdale  18:47.15     26
27   Ryner, Sarah   Humberside  18:57.62     27
28   Eng, Rachel   Malvern  18:59.48     28
29   Gorkunberg, Michelle   William Lyon Mac  19:05.50     29
30   Casey, Hannah   Malvern  19:11.26     30
31   Woo, Tristan   Malvern  19:12.48     31
32   Lang, Emma   Malvern  19:15.33     32
33   Ginsberg, Lydia   Humberside  19:16.30     33
34   Tooke, Madeleine   Don Mills  19:16.88     34
35   Strack, Emma   Don Mills  19:21.34     35
36   Mindorff, Leah   Don Mills  19:22.16     36
37   Li, Lauren   Richview CI  19:25.56     37
38   Thiessen, Rachel   Leaside  19:27.52     38
39   Wu, Joy   Sir Wilfrid Laur  19:28.34     39
40   Neskovic, Olivera   Humberside  19:29.15     40
41   Inberg, Kalle   RH King Academy  19:33.91     41
42   Wang, Shanshan   Don Mills  19:34.26     42
43   Faryna, Maria   Etobicoke CI  19:35.80     43
44   Cooper, Miranda   Martingrove  19:36.88     44
45   Sora, Krystine   Birchmount Park  19:39.86     45
46   Doyle, Christine   Northview Height  19:41.82     46
47   Chan, Karen   Dr Norman Bethun  19:42.39     47
48   Shannon, Rachel   Etobicoke CI  19:59.88     48
49   D'Costa, Emilie   Sir Oliver Mowat  20:01.96     49
50   Tse, Ashtyn   Earl Haig  20:06.91     50
51   Yuan, Elaine   Sir John A MacDo  20:08.55     51
52   So, Kristin   Sir John A MacDo  20:11.84     52
53   dos Santos, Hannah   Vaughan Road Aca  20:26.95     53
54   Liao, Janine   Sir Wilfrid Laur  20:27.76     54
55   Lam, Wai-Ying   Northern - Toron  20:30.12     55
56   Uzelac, Aleksandra   Don Mills  20:35.66     56
57   Ballos, Madelyn   Sir John A MacDo  20:50.57     57
58   Clarke, Audrey   Northview Height  20:57.28     58
59   Yeung, Fion   Albert Campbell  21:02.71     59
60   Su, Diana   Northern - Toron  21:08.92     60
61   Macintyre, Laura   Richview CI  21:09.91     61
62   Ton, Linda   Weston  21:12.94     62
63   Zhu, Mary   Earl Haig  21:14.41     63
64   Romalhu, Kezia   Etobicoke CI  21:19.48     64
65   Olaniyi, Oyin   Northview Height  21:20.21     65
66   Kujumdzieva, Afrodit   Humberside  21:20.48     66
67   Tella, Ayesha   Northview Height  21:22.24     67
68   Karvanis, Samantha   RH King Academy  21:23.14     68
69   Hoang, Amanda   Albert Campbell  21:23.89     69
70   Ruan, Cindy   Sir John A MacDo  21:24.16     70
71   Ngwe, Larissa   Runnymede  21:37.88     71
72   Chen, Annie   Don Mills  21:38.31     72
73   Villeneuve, Natalie   Sir Wilfrid Laur  21:41.18     73
74   Buonvivere, Hanna   Richview CI  21:42.68     74
75   Latimer, Erin   Richview CI  21:45.25     75
76   Barker, Lisa   Northview Height  21:50.61     76
77   Mak, Angela   Albert Campbell  21:57.29     77
78   Sivarathnam, Gayatri   Victoria Park  22:03.99     78
79   Korobeynikova, Marina   Northview Height  22:09.35     79
80   Zhang, Jenny   Sir John A MacDo  22:10.89     80
81   Quach, Diane   Albert Campbell  22:25.21     81
82   Pathmanathan, Saraniya   RH King Academy  22:35.81     82
83   Muru, Jacqueline   Richview CI  22:42.99     83
84   Hofung, Cynthia   Albert Campbell  22:45.27     84
85   Ahmaddi, Nilab   RH King Academy  22:46.69     85
86   Cox, Alison   Martingrove  22:55.79     86
87   Burey, Aliyah   Westview Centenn  22:58.32     87
88   Gersbach, Natasha   Richview CI  23:00.95     88
89   Dulay, Pearl   Northview Height  23:07.12     89
90   Aranda, Danna   Georges Vanier -  23:12.70     90
91   Jarvis, Bridgette   Richview CI  23:16.08     91
92   Bruce, Audrey   Richview CI  23:39.08     92
93   Vanderberghe, Emma   Sir Wilfrid Laur  23:45.98     93
94   Liu, Taimeng   Don Mills  23:46.96     94
95   Rajmohan, Methula   Sir Wilfrid Laur  26:17.91     95
96   Wright, Sandra   Richview CI  26:35.42     96
97   Refai, Janine   Northern - Toron  28:02.70     97

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 4 1    
2014 16 4    
2013 8 6    
2012 27 12    
2011 125 13    
2010 20 8 1  
2009   4    
Hashtags:#tdssaa