Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Girls - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 07:12 |Views: 15434)
 

Videos

 

Junior Girls - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 26 2011, 01:37 AM
 
TDSSAA XC Championships - Oct 25, 2011
Centenial Park, Etobicoke, ON, CA
 
Womens 4300m XC Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Lemieux, MacKenzie   Humberside  14:40.24     1
2   Formosa, Rebecca   Leaside  16:36.54     2
3   Lockridge, Claire   Leaside  16:40.93     3
4   Zonneveld, Paula   Leaside  17:11.63     4
5   Popadich, Kristina   Don Mills  17:12.99     5
6   Midgen, Sabina   Northern - Toron  17:19.34     6
7   Currie, Cadence   Sir Oliver Mowat  17:23.15     7
8   Lawson, Nicole   Malvern  17:29.31     8
9   Kavanagh, Jamie   Humberside  17:33.40     9
10   Kunicyn, Cassidy   University of To  17:34.08     10
11   Paull, Sarah   Northern - Toron  17:35.39     11
12   Zlahtic, Keira   Lawrence Park  17:36.57     12
13   Setchell, Alex   Vaughan Road Aca  17:45.41     13
14   Goncharenko, Natasha   Humberside  17:48.88     14
15   McGregor, Margue   Leaside  17:49.14     15
16   Theodorlis, Maddie   Leaside  17:51.12     16
17   Cheung, Lovisa   Albert Campbell  18:00.28     17
18   Danson, Adrienne   Monarch Park  18:03.94     18
19   Bakharia, Insha   Cedarbrae CI  18:15.80     19
20   Eustace, Emma   Etobicoke CI  18:19.82     20
21   Tryczynska, Alicja   Humberside  18:21.17     21
22   Wilson, Kristen   Humberside  18:22.35     22
23   Fornazzari, Elena   Malvern  18:23.33     23
24   Leahey, Michelle   Leaside  18:28.77     24
25   Makulova, Sonya   Greenwood  18:35.37     25
26   Russell, Emily   Riverdale  18:47.15     26
27   Ryner, Sarah   Humberside  18:57.62     27
28   Eng, Rachel   Malvern  18:59.48     28
29   Gorkunberg, Michelle   William Lyon Mac  19:05.50     29
30   Casey, Hannah   Malvern  19:11.26     30
31   Woo, Tristan   Malvern  19:12.48     31
32   Lang, Emma   Malvern  19:15.33     32
33   Ginsberg, Lydia   Humberside  19:16.30     33
34   Tooke, Madeleine   Don Mills  19:16.88     34
35   Strack, Emma   Don Mills  19:21.34     35
36   Mindorff, Leah   Don Mills  19:22.16     36
37   Li, Lauren   Richview CI  19:25.56     37
38   Thiessen, Rachel   Leaside  19:27.52     38
39   Wu, Joy   Sir Wilfrid Laur  19:28.34     39
40   Neskovic, Olivera   Humberside  19:29.15     40
41   Inberg, Kalle   RH King Academy  19:33.91     41
42   Wang, Shanshan   Don Mills  19:34.26     42
43   Faryna, Maria   Etobicoke CI  19:35.80     43
44   Cooper, Miranda   Martingrove  19:36.88     44
45   Sora, Krystine   Birchmount Park  19:39.86     45
46   Doyle, Christine   Northview Height  19:41.82     46
47   Chan, Karen   Dr Norman Bethun  19:42.39     47
48   Shannon, Rachel   Etobicoke CI  19:59.88     48
49   D'Costa, Emilie   Sir Oliver Mowat  20:01.96     49
50   Tse, Ashtyn   Earl Haig  20:06.91     50
51   Yuan, Elaine   Sir John A MacDo  20:08.55     51
52   So, Kristin   Sir John A MacDo  20:11.84     52
53   dos Santos, Hannah   Vaughan Road Aca  20:26.95     53
54   Liao, Janine   Sir Wilfrid Laur  20:27.76     54
55   Lam, Wai-Ying   Northern - Toron  20:30.12     55
56   Uzelac, Aleksandra   Don Mills  20:35.66     56
57   Ballos, Madelyn   Sir John A MacDo  20:50.57     57
58   Clarke, Audrey   Northview Height  20:57.28     58
59   Yeung, Fion   Albert Campbell  21:02.71     59
60   Su, Diana   Northern - Toron  21:08.92     60
61   Macintyre, Laura   Richview CI  21:09.91     61
62   Ton, Linda   Weston  21:12.94     62
63   Zhu, Mary   Earl Haig  21:14.41     63
64   Romalhu, Kezia   Etobicoke CI  21:19.48     64
65   Olaniyi, Oyin   Northview Height  21:20.21     65
66   Kujumdzieva, Afrodit   Humberside  21:20.48     66
67   Tella, Ayesha   Northview Height  21:22.24     67
68   Karvanis, Samantha   RH King Academy  21:23.14     68
69   Hoang, Amanda   Albert Campbell  21:23.89     69
70   Ruan, Cindy   Sir John A MacDo  21:24.16     70
71   Ngwe, Larissa   Runnymede  21:37.88     71
72   Chen, Annie   Don Mills  21:38.31     72
73   Villeneuve, Natalie   Sir Wilfrid Laur  21:41.18     73
74   Buonvivere, Hanna   Richview CI  21:42.68     74
75   Latimer, Erin   Richview CI  21:45.25     75
76   Barker, Lisa   Northview Height  21:50.61     76
77   Mak, Angela   Albert Campbell  21:57.29     77
78   Sivarathnam, Gayatri   Victoria Park  22:03.99     78
79   Korobeynikova, Marina   Northview Height  22:09.35     79
80   Zhang, Jenny   Sir John A MacDo  22:10.89     80
81   Quach, Diane   Albert Campbell  22:25.21     81
82   Pathmanathan, Saraniya   RH King Academy  22:35.81     82
83   Muru, Jacqueline   Richview CI  22:42.99     83
84   Hofung, Cynthia   Albert Campbell  22:45.27     84
85   Ahmaddi, Nilab   RH King Academy  22:46.69     85
86   Cox, Alison   Martingrove  22:55.79     86
87   Burey, Aliyah   Westview Centenn  22:58.32     87
88   Gersbach, Natasha   Richview CI  23:00.95     88
89   Dulay, Pearl   Northview Height  23:07.12     89
90   Aranda, Danna   Georges Vanier -  23:12.70     90
91   Jarvis, Bridgette   Richview CI  23:16.08     91
92   Bruce, Audrey   Richview CI  23:39.08     92
93   Vanderberghe, Emma   Sir Wilfrid Laur  23:45.98     93
94   Liu, Taimeng   Don Mills  23:46.96     94
95   Rajmohan, Methula   Sir Wilfrid Laur  26:17.91     95
96   Wright, Sandra   Richview CI  26:35.42     96
97   Refai, Janine   Northern - Toron  28:02.70     97

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 2    
2013 2 6    
2012 26 11    
2011 43 15 1  
2010 8 10    
2009   6    
Hashtags: #tdssaa