Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Boys - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 09:03 |Views: 15476)
 

Videos

 

Junior Boys - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 26 2011, 01:41 AM
 
TDSSAA XC Championships - Oct 25, 2011
Centenial Park, Etobicoke, ON, CA
 
Mens 6100m XC Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Petta, Michael   Northern - Toron  21:28.45     1
2   Carson, Ben   Leaside  21:29.06     2
3   Carroll, Jake   Humberside  22:01.24     3
4   Moore, Chris   Lawrence Park  22:04.48     4
5   Kocan, Khalid   West Humber  22:25.83     5
6   Nunguwenimana, Thi   Birchmount Park  22:48.81     6
7   DeVito, Ben   Birchmount Park  22:50.59     7
8   Delazzari, David   Leaside  22:56.26     8
9   Elliot, Erik   Leaside  22:56.60     9
10   Kennedy, Jack   Humberside  23:02.38     10
11   Kanko, Robert   Martingrove  23:13.40     11
12   Morrow, Nick   Malvern  23:24.43     12
13   Moesdyk, Matthew   Birchmount Park  23:35.29     13
14   Kreynin, Ilya   University of To  23:45.79     14
15   Laita, Andrew   Birchmount Park  23:54.23     15
16   Gharibi, Kia   Don Mills  23:56.79     16
17   Mulligan, Alex   Malvern  24:10.10     17
18   Bessai, Santiago   Etobicoke School  24:13.46     18
19   Kelly, Rowan   Birchmount Park  24:15.01     19
20   Kirkendall, Quinn   Birchmount Park  24:25.46     20
21   Ilmi, Idris   North Albion  24:27.25     21
22   Tenzin, Chograb   Victoria Park  24:29.23     22
23   Sheehy, Michael   Birchmount Park  24:36.83     23
24   Knezevic, Luka   Forest Hill - To  25:10.23     24
25   Kargbo, John   Humberside  25:20.94     25
26   Chan, Rockey   Albert Campbell  25:25.60     26
27   Declan, Lawrence   North Toronto  25:26.67     27
28   Mantello, Raphael   Leaside  25:27.08     28
29   Break, Enzo   Etobicoke School  25:31.18     29
30   Miranda, Nicholas   Sir Wilfrid Laur  25:33.50     30
31   Shanmugaraj, Ajaykumar   RH King Academy  25:38.18     31
32   Smith, Conor   Leaside  25:39.69     32
33   Pye, Liam   Richview CI  25:43.61     33
34   Gill, Jason   RH King Academy  25:49.91     34
35   Quan, Michael   Leaside  25:50.19     35
36   Han, Jesse   York Mills  25:50.51     36
37   Lay, Eric   William Lyon Mac  26:02.97     37
38   Vaughan, O'Shea Sylv   Martingrove  26:11.17     38
39   Wahrhaftig, David   AY Jackson - Nor  26:18.34     39
40   Su, Chris   Sir Wilfrid Laur  26:20.54     40
41   Chaudry, Tavish   North Albion  26:25.19     41
42   Moore, Joshua   Vaughan Road Aca  26:27.39     42
43   Alemayehu, Armanuel   Martingrove  26:30.21     43
44   Wang, Marcel   Albert Campbell  26:53.30     44
45   Wang, Dennis   Vaughan Road Aca  26:55.20     45
46   Abdullaahi, Mohamed   North Albion  27:01.41     46
47   Lin, Waley   Sir John A MacDo  27:04.60     47
48   Ward, Joshua   William Lyon Mac  27:06.91     48
49   Cays, Andrew   Lawrence Park  27:10.76     49
50   Zhao, Colin   Earl Haig  27:13.73     50
51   Johnson, Yohance   RH King Academy  27:28.76     51
52   Younan, Philip   Humberside  27:29.09     52
53   Wu, James   Vaughan Road Aca  27:29.72     53
54   Huynh, Khoa   Vaughan Road Aca  27:39.50     54
55   Yakub, Humzah   Delphi Secondary  27:42.65     55
56   Joy, Ben   Lawrence Park  27:48.43     56
57   Yeung, Solomon   York Mills  27:58.36     57
58   Shum, Jeffery   Albert Campbell  28:05.13     58
59   Edgar, Geoffrey   Leaside  28:12.14     59
60   Kroher, Jason   David & Mary Tho  28:17.42     60
61   Parikh, Dhruv   North Albion  28:18.23     61
62   Khan, Bilal   North Albion  28:22.19     62
63   Paramasivam, Kishanth   Albert Campbell  28:22.92     63
64   Robeznieks, Erik   William Lyon Mac  28:24.06     64
65   Saeed, Moeed   North Albion  28:28.28     65
66   Shakil, Faiz   Sir Wilfrid Laur  28:29.02     66
67   Lee, Alvin   Albert Campbell  28:31.55     67
68   Purvis, Joel   Etobicoke School  28:36.41     68
69   Yamamoto, Nicholas   Sir Wilfrid Laur  28:38.51     69
70   Arya, Paritosh   Martingrove  28:38.81     70
71   Topaloglu, Hakan   York Mills  28:51.95     71
72   Zhang, Terry   Victoria Park  28:54.98     72
73   Lombardi, Thomas   Etobicoke CI  28:59.02     73
74   Burley, Eli   Etobicoke School  29:00.09     74
75   Chew, Jacky   Albert Campbell  29:20.71     75
76   Lee, Aubrey   SATEC  29:28.66     76
77   Bennett, Ian   Don Mills  29:35.64     77
78   Sokolowski, Alexander   RH King Academy  29:48.72     78
79   Anastasiadis, Jordon   Earl Haig  29:50.96     79
80   Clarke, Ryan   Runnymede  29:56.51     80
81   Shen, Hans   RH King Academy  29:59.49     81
82   Lam, Felix   Victoria Park  30:01.01     82
83   Mitchell, Baldon   William Lyon Mac  30:10.49     83
84   Ramage, Christopher   RH King Academy  30:11.50     84
85   Ly, Watson   Sir John A MacDo  30:12.38     85
86   Lee, Jason   Georges Vanier -  30:16.37     86
87   Nezareth, Alex   Lawrence Park  30:29.64     87
88   McCalough, Matthew   Winston Churchil  30:30.63     88
89   Matte, Paul   Leaside  30:31.36     89
90   Ren, Haoming   Don Mills  30:36.75     90
91   Bleyan, Petros   Lawrence Park  30:38.68     91
92   Hou, Luyang   Albert Campbell  30:42.03     92
93   Li, Justin   AY Jackson - Nor  30:50.76     93
94   McFarlane, Fraser   Etobicoke CI  30:59.86     94
95   Kwon, Sejin   William Lyon Mac  31:20.68     95
96   Major, Jesse   Martingrove  31:25.83     96
97   Don, Jerry   Earl Haig  31:47.86     97
98   Taylor, André   RH King Academy  32:17.6     98
99   Luo, Jacky   Albert Campbell  32:24.33     99
100   Wong, Gordon   Humberside  32:24.75     100
101   Luk, Alvin   William Lyon Mac  32:40.50     101
102   Linaksita, Brian   York Mills  32:41.16     102
103   Hart, Jonathan   North Albion  32:41.89     103
104   Liu, Jimmy   Albert Campbell  32:49.52     104
105   Chan, Eric   Albert Campbell  33:43.00     105
106   Ng, Edwin   William Lyon Mac  34:04.70     106
107   Cruickshanks, Fraser   RH King Academy  35:20.04     107
108   Pathmanathan, Kris   Sir Wilfrid Laur  35:24.56     108
109   Au-Yeung, Henry   Don Mills  37:36.28     109
110   Kabir, Aynul   RH King Academy  38:34.23     110

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Delphi Secondary
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2011 6 3    
2010 2 3    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #tdssaa