Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Junior Boys - GBSSA XC Championships 2011(Length: 09:53 |Views: 44430)
 

Videos

 

Junior Boys - GBSSA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 27th 2011, 2:36am
 
Mens 6k Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Stewart, Tristan         St. Theresa - Mi  23:35.71     
2   Paul, David              Bear Creek SS  23:43.37     
3   Greer, Sam               Eastview - Barri  23:48.11     
4   Bialkowski, Marek        Parry Sound - Pa  24:22.32     
5   Langford, Jason          Collingwood - Co  24:25.21     
6   Jones, Kieran            Park Street CI  24:25.99     
7   Wihlidal, Jacob          Orillia - Orilli  25:34.80     
8   Simonet, Austin          Huntsville H S  25:43.24     
9   James, Aaron             Bear Creek SS  25:46.40     
10   Maw, Brent               Orillia - Orilli  25:47.42     
11   O'Donnell, Trevor        Bear Creek SS  25:50.95     
12   Snyder, Kris             Bear Creek SS  26:23.98     
13   Heins, Nicholas          ES Le Caron  26:31.08     
14   Al-Jawad, Jafaar         Nantyr Shores SS  26:31.36     
15   Jenereaux, Mike          Collingwood - Co  26:33.07     
16   Curry, Luis              Holy Trinity - B  26:33.73     
17   Trout, Jonah             Stayner CI  26:40.08     
18   Nogalo, Luke             Holy Trinity - B  26:40.99     
19   Lingren, Clinton         Innisdale - Barr  26:49.73     
20   Jenereaux, Matt          Collingwood - Co  26:52.71     
21   Elwood, Luke             Stayner CI  26:53.88     
22   Fry, Owen                Collingwood - Co  26:56.23     
23   Wagar, David             Bear Creek SS  27:09.70     
24   Bailey, Bill             Parry Sound - Pa  27:11.18     
25   Neil, Quinn              St. Theresa - Mi  27:14.73     
26   Severino, Salvatore      Holy Trinity - B  27:26.64     
27   Beattie, Troy            Stayner CI  27:39.23     
28   Fors, Phil               Bradford - Bradf  27:43.07     
29   Morrison, Carter         Gravenhurst - Gr  27:57.03     
30   Pilon, Mitch             St. Theresa - Mi  28:00.76     
31   Whitten, Patrick         Nottawasaga Pine  28:01.83     
32   Manduca, Josh            Holy Trinity - B  28:02.38     
33   Fasciano, Angelo         Holy Trinity - B  28:05.34     
34   Bortoluzzi, Dustin       St. Joseph's - B  28:14.54     
35   Davison-Kotler, Evan     Pretty River Aca  28:28.29     
36   Greer, Jason             Parry Sound - Pa  28:40.08     
37   Pilon, Luke              St. Joseph's - B  29:14.21     
38   Philip, George           Bradford - Bradf  29:19.06     
39   Fawkes, Brandon          Bear Creek SS  29:19.37     
40   McCarthy, Austin         Collingwood - Co  29:29.65     
41   Herr, Danny              Parry Sound - Pa  29:31.60     
42   Freund, Brandon          Penetanguishene  29:34.23     
43   Hall, Nyland             St. Joseph's - B  29:48.30     
44   Eastmure, Lucas          Huntsville H S  29:48.83     
45   Anderson, David          Midland SS  29:53.79     
46   Bestvater, Benjamin      Midland SS  29:54.37     
47   Hume, Devon              Banting Memorial  29:57.81     
48   Doetsch, Jason           Huntsville H S  30:24.67     
49   Allen, Billy             Innisdale - Barr  30:31.02     
50   Paul, Andrew             Collingwood - Co  30:35.05     
51   Smith, Patrick           St. Joseph's - B  30:45.36     
52   Bain, Tristan            Parry Sound - Pa  30:46.05     
53   Missen, Reilly           Orillia - Orilli  30:47.95     
54   Dowling-Smout, Graham    St. Joseph's - B  30:59.55     
55   Van Dyk, Jacob           Gravenhurst - Gr  31:09.51     
56   Stone, Jamie             Bradford - Bradf  31:15.46     
57   Collings, Nicholas       Bradford - Bradf  31:18.85     
58   Moore, Louis             Holy Trinity - B  31:27.19     
59   Leatherdale, Ben         Twin Lakes - Ori  31:28.71     
60   Taylor, Robbie           Bear Creek SS  32:13.41     
61   Forsythe, Brian          Gravenhurst - Gr  32:14.08     
62   Crozier, Mike            Almaguin Highlan  32:36.34     
63   Brooks, Greg             Innisdale - Barr  32:47.20     
64   Ganeo, Alexio            St. Thomas Aquin  32:47.62     
65   Bowman, Justin           Patrick Fogarty  32:48.35     
66   Ashworth, Colton         St. Theresa - Mi  32:50.10     
67   Cornelisse, Stewart      Collingwood - Co  33:02.16     
68   Trottier, Joe            St. Joan of Arc  33:02.49     
69   Bourgeois, Tyler         Banting Memorial  33:20.55     
70   Haggerty, Donnie         Barrie North CI  33:25.54     
71   Esquimaux, CJ            Bear Creek SS  35:00.01     
72   Godwin, Matthew          Banting Memorial  35:21.88     
73   Marcuzzi, Mario          Holy Trinity - B  36:02.06     
74   Liao, Dennis             St. Joseph's - B  37:00.47     
75   Hamelin, Christopher     Midland SS  37:53.97     
76   Sluyk, Nicholas          Gravenhurst - Gr  38:13.43     
77   Langen, Jeremy           St. Thomas Aquin  38:21.48     
78   Mallia, Paul             St. Dominic - Br  40:19.55     
79   Coughlin, Chris          Almaguin Highlan  42:04.61     
80   Nesci, Mike              Holy Trinity - B  42:55.80     
Post to:
Post as: 
History for St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Tottenham, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 3 1    
2014 3 2    
2013 1 3    
2012 3 1    
2011 7 3    
2010 1 2    
2009   3    
Hashtags:#gbssa