Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Midget Boys - GBSSA XC Championships 2011(Length: 07:18 |Views: 43987)
 

Videos

 

Midget Boys - GBSSA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 27th 2011, 2:38am
 
Mens 5k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Jeffery, Nathan          Almaguin Highlan  19:32.80     
2   Moore, Brian             Bracebridge & Mu  19:38.22     
3   Burgess, Colton          Banting Memorial  19:45.23     
4   Smith, Konar             Nottawasaga Pine  19:48.95     
5   Usher, Braden            Collingwood - Co  19:51.92     
6   Jackson, Ryan            Eastview - Barri  19:52.20     
7   Carruthers, Hayden       Park Street CI  20:06.87     
8   Gilligan, Cole           Eastview - Barri  20:49.09     
9   Lasci, Jacob             Twin Lakes - Ori  20:50.00     
10   Vegter, Josh             Nottawasaga Pine  20:54.94     
11   Mayo, Eric               Innisdale - Barr  21:22.50     
12   Groves, Keanan           Collingwood - Co  21:22.90     
13   Andrews, Robbie          Barrie Central -  21:23.27     
14   Mueller, Eric            Collingwood - Co  21:24.70     
15   Dodds, Peter             Bracebridge & Mu  21:25.73     
16   Hutchinson, Mark         Eastview - Barri  21:31.00     
17   Veenstra, Derek          Unity Christian  21:33.52     
18   Priest, Nathan           Collingwood - Co  21:34.39     
19   Warnica, Landon          Barrie Central -  21:38.27     
20   Dickson, Tyson           Nottawasaga Pine  21:55.74     
21   Hunter, Andy             Barrie Central -  22:02.44     
22   Innes, Jake              Barrie Central -  22:06.71     
23   Tigwell, Matt            St. Joan of Arc  22:09.02     
24   Clark, Mac               Unity Christian  22:17.23     
25   Clarke, Josh             Huntsville H S  22:17.68     
26   Nordholm, Kenneth        Bear Creek SS  22:18.55     
27   Davis, Jeff              Twin Lakes - Ori  22:40.87     
28   Parker, Riley            Eastview - Barri  22:51.09     
29   Vickers, Galen           Barrie North CI  22:51.77     
30   Reavie, Glen             Eastview - Barri  22:57.99     
31   Melenhorst, Nick         Nottawasaga Pine  23:18.58     
32   Hehir, Jacob             Huntsville H S  23:32.59     
33   Mason, Spencer           Eastview - Barri  23:48.30     
34   Troian, Connor           Innisdale - Barr  23:49.89     
35   Christensen, Riley       Collingwood - Co  23:52.61     
36   Dunowski, Matt           Huntsville H S  23:53.90     
37   Scholte, Ben             Collingwood - Co  24:09.91     
38   Tough, Travis            St. Theresa - Mi  24:16.34     
39   Ladouceur, Jacob         St. Theresa - Mi  24:18.87     
40   Simpson, Jesse           Huntsville H S  24:20.68     
41   Scalzitti, Anthony       Unity Christian  24:23.71     
42   Taylor-Kilby, Liam       St. Theresa - Mi  24:25.90     
43   Boivin, Matthew          Barrie North CI  24:26.48     
44   Sibley, Rory             Barrie Central -  24:38.60     
45   Clarke, Will             Twin Lakes - Ori  24:47.61     
46   Liauba, Andrew           Collingwood - Co  25:15.54     
47   Schaffers, Camden        ESC Nouvelle All  25:22.75     
48   Ketch, Sam               Bracebridge & Mu  25:23.74     
49   Linney, Derrick          Banting Memorial  25:31.43     
50   Reid, Nicholas           Barrie North CI  25:32.59     
51   Deane, Grant             Bear Creek SS  25:35.03     
52   Showers, Jack            Orillia - Orilli  25:37.93     
53   Warren, Zac              Pretty River Aca  25:48.83     
54   Pett, Sam                Bear Creek SS  26:02.39     
55   Gardner, Jon             Bear Creek SS  26:06.33     
56   Delabbio, Matthew        Nantyr Shores SS  26:15.37     
57   Nigh, John               St. Joan of Arc  26:17.46     
58   Young, Paul              Patrick Fogarty  26:18.93     
59   Sabourin, Marcus         Barrie North CI  26:22.50     
60   Gleeson, Adam            St. Thomas Aquin  26:52.54     
61   Murphy, Callum           Banting Memorial  26:58.32     
62   Leblanc, David           ES Le Caron  27:10.12     
63   Liu, Mackin              Twin Lakes - Ori  27:17.80     
64   Gleeson, Matthew         St. Thomas Aquin  27:19.08     
65   Hambly, John             Bradford - Bradf  27:21.79     
66   Da, Kevin                Orillia - Orilli  27:34.88     
67   Upadhyaya, Twesh         Bear Creek SS  27:59.41     
68   Rodman, Mark             St. Joan of Arc  28:07.18     
69   Aube, James              ESC Nouvelle All  28:09.26     
70   McCooeye, Whyatt         St. Dominic - Br  28:09.94     
71   Evon, Jerrett            ESC Nouvelle All  28:24.16     
72   Yorke, Joshua            Orillia - Orilli  28:24.71     
73   Mastroianni, Rico        St. Joan of Arc  28:29.14     
74   Joya, Andrew             Bradford - Bradf  28:35.05     
75   Te Bokkel, William       St. Joan of Arc  29:05.18     
76   Millar, Christopher      Stayner CI  29:31.88     
77   Armstrong, John          Nottawasaga Pine  30:26.16     
78   Patterson, Derek         Nottawasaga Pine  31:17.42     
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Barrie North Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   1    
2014 2 2    
2013   3    
2012 5 4    
2011 6 1    
2010 8 3    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#gbssa