Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011

Published by
ross   on Nov 7th 2011, 9:45pm
 

2011 OFSAA Cross Country Championships 

Mens 7230m XC Senior	 
 	Bib#	Name	Yr	School	 Time	 Pace	 Pts
1	661	Sikubwabo, Yves     	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 22:25.9	 3:07	  
2	1136	King, Xavier	 	Pickering - Ajax	 22:49.2	 3:10	  
3	548	Bourget, Jeremie	 	Theriault - Timm	 22:52.6	 3:10	  
4	1703	Piticariu, Dan	 	Vincent Massey -	 23:00.8	 3:11	  
5	754	Brown, Dylan	 	Huron Heights -	 23:05.2	 3:12	  
6	1357	Flanagan, Ben	 	St. Mary's - Kit	 23:08.3	 3:13	  
7	1708	Hansel, Graham	 	West Ferris - No	 23:21.1	 3:14	  
8	1023	Donald, Scott	 	Nepean - Nepean	 23:23.5	 3:15	  
9	786	Sleiman, Ryan	 	Kingsville - Kin	 23:26.8	 3:15	  
10	1450	Druken, Matthew	 	St. Joseph's - B	 23:30.4	 3:16	  
11	1203	Bellemore, Corey	 	Riverside - Wind	 23:34.1	 3:16	  
12	1428	AHMED, IBRAHIM	 	St. Francis - St	 23:38.6	 3:17	  
13	1236	Freemantle, Alex	 	Sacred Heart - N	 23:39.8	 3:17	  
14	674	Smith, Troy	 	Grimsby - Grimsb	 23:42.6	 3:17	  
15	549	Raymond, Paul	 	Theriault - Timm	 23:43.3	 3:17	  
16	207	McCann, Robert	 	Lorne Park - Mis	 23:46.2	 3:18	  
17	704	Forbes, Austen	 	Highland - Dunda	 23:47.4	 3:18	  
18	1748	Behre, Alex	 	Woodroffe - Otta	 23:51.4	 3:18	  
19	1128	Olesky, Riley	 	Paul Dwyer - Osh	 23:53.2	 3:19	  
20	499	JANSSEN, TREVOR	 	Eden - St. Cathe	 23:56.1	 3:19	  
21	1615	Deeks, Robbie	 	Thousand Islands	 23:56.5	 3:19	  
22	1265	Chappell, Logan	 	Saugeen - Port E	 24:01.9	 3:20	  
23	708	Kolb, Paul	 	Highland - Dunda	 24:02.7	 3:20	  
24	1257	Master, Shawn	 	Northern - Sarni	 24:04.8	 3:20	  
25	415	Tree, Kevin	 	Dr. G. W. Willia	 24:07.2	 3:21	  
26	1358	Baxter, Sam	 	St. Mary's - Kit	 24:11.4	 3:21	  
27	872	Fleming, Tristan	 	London Central -	 24:12.6	 3:21	  
28	683	Kondrat, Nick	 	Hammarskjold - T	 24:13.9	 3:22	  
29	707	Smith, Liam	 	Highland - Dunda	 24:16.8	 3:22	  
30	1338	Milton, James	 	St. David - Wate	 24:17.1	 3:22	  
31	1537	Charbonneau, Luke	 	St. Thomas Aquin	 24:17.8	 3:22	  
32	1424	Hall, Matt	 	St. Christopher	 24:18.1	 3:22	  
33	1617	Wynands, Eric	 	Thousand Islands	 24:18.5	 3:22	  
34	1681	Smith, Nat	 	Unionville - Mar	 24:19.5	 3:22	  
35	315	Heartwell, Joey	 	Clarkson - Missi	 24:22.9	 3:23	  
36	1142	Van Schepen, Derek	 	Port Credit - Mi	 24:23.2	 3:23	  
37	621	Lebannister, Ty	 	General Panet -	 24:24.3	 3:23	  
38	915	Cooper, Jeremy	 	Manitoulin - M'C	 24:25.9	 3:23	  
39	416	Smith, Nick	 	Dr. G. W. Willia	 24:28.6	 3:24	  
40	1520	Groop, Kenneth	 	St. Patrick - Th	 24:30.3	 3:24	  
41	343	Hannon, Zack	 	Collingwood - Co	 24:31.7	 3:24	  
42	1466	Turco, Daniel	 	St. Mary's Colle	 24:34.7	 3:24	  
43	1205	Marchand, Ryan	 	Riverside - Wind	 24:36.9	 3:25	  
44	1465	Lai, Jeramie	 	St. Marcellinus	 24:37.9	 3:25	  
45	1137	Grant, Alex	 	Pickering - Ajax	 24:38.5	 3:25	  
46	551	Seguin, Martin	 	Theriault - Timm	 24:38.8	 3:25	  
47	1618	Delaney, Liam	 	Thousand Islands	 24:40.6	 3:25	  
48	1499	Smart, Sacha	 	St. Michael's Co	 24:42.0	 3:25	  
49	721	Day, Mickey	 	Holy Trinity - K	 24:44.7	 3:26	  
50	550	Fournier, Daniel	 	Theriault - Timm	 24:45.1	 3:26	  
51	505	Bannon, Matt	 	Elmira - Elmira	 24:47.4	 3:26	  
52	1066	Moyer, Christopher	 	Notre Dame - Aja	 24:49.0	 3:26	  
53	1043	Malcolm, Riley	 	North Park	 24:53.3	 3:27	  
54	608	Everett, Childs	 	Gananoque S S	 24:57.6	 3:28	  
55	291	Francisco, Zach	 	Chaminade Colleg	 24:58.2	 3:28	  
56	587	MacPherson, Stuart	 	Fellowes - Pembr	 24:59.0	 3:28	  
57	756	Hein, Andy	 	I.E. Weldon - Li	 24:59.1	 3:28	  
58	1521	Quarrell, Mason	 	St. Patrick - Th	 24:59.7	 3:28	  
59	941	Zagar, Myles	 	Mayfield - Bramp	 25:00.2	 3:28	  
60	568	Scheibelhut, Brent	 	Etobicoke - Isli	 25:02.0	 3:28	  
61	1616	Rodley, Garrett	 	Thousand Islands	 25:02.3	 3:28	  
62	1008	Perera-Satgun, Joel	 	Neil McNeil - To	 25:02.7	 3:28	  
63	1159	Holden, Nick	 	Quinte - Bellevi	 25:03.5	 3:28	  
64	1204	Porter, Jack	 	Riverside - Wind	 25:05.3	 3:29	  
65	86	Doxtator, Adam	 	Bayside - Bellev	 25:07.1	 3:29	  
66	552	Banks, Ryan	 	Theriault - Timm	 25:07.3	 3:29	  
67	1500	Messina, Philip	 	St. Michael's Co	 25:08.5	 3:29	  
68	1319	HUTTON, CHRIS	 	Winston Churchil	 25:11.7	 3:30	  
69	706	Rowles, Adam	 	Highland - Dunda	 25:12.2	 3:30	  
70	1653	Finlayson, Jack	 	Twin Lakes - Ori	 25:15.9	 3:30	  
71	1348	Taylor, Chris	 	St. Joseph's - S	 25:16.5	 3:30	  
72	1042	Tangi, John-Ross	 	North Park	 25:16.8	 3:30	  
73	284	Park, Mike	 	Central Huron	 25:19.4	 3:31	  
74	1213	Ghiglione, Gabriel	 	Rosedale Heights	 25:21.2	 3:31	  
75	356	Richardson, Adam	 	Colonel By - Glo	 25:22.2	 3:31	  
76	151	Ellis, Jonathan	 	Holy Trinity - B	 25:23.6	 3:31	  
77	712	Mannarino, Alec	 	Hillfield-Strath	 25:23.9	 3:31	  
78	1138	King, Menelik	 	Pickering - Ajax	 25:26.4	 3:32	  
79	1237	Penney, Kyle	 	Sacred Heart - N	 25:27.1	 3:32	  
80	1149	Coughler, Jeremy	 	Port Hope - Port	 25:28.7	 3:32	  
81	747	Hill, Scott	 	Humberside - Tor	 25:29.0	 3:32	  
82	1295	Smith, Patrick	 	Sir Robert Borde	 25:30.8	 3:32	  
83	206	Bayley, Spencer	 	Lorne Park - Mis	 25:32.3	 3:32	  
84	916	Niven, Michael	 	Manitoulin - M'C	 25:33.9	 3:33	  
85	1150	Thibert, Stuart	 	Port Perry - Por	 25:36.0	 3:33	  
86	1389	Lamb, Nate	 	St.Thomas Aquina	 25:36.8	 3:33	  
87	345	Agnew, Hunter	 	Collingwood - Co	 25:37.7	 3:33	  
88	1390	DeSumma, Jordan	 	St.Thomas Aquina	 25:38.1	 3:33	  
89	1739	Taylor, Sam	 	Wpcvs-Ss Marie	 25:39.8	 3:33	  
90	889	Kent, Lewis	 	MacLachlan Colle	 25:40.7	 3:34	  
91	955	Hetherington, Alan	 	R.S. McLaughlin	 25:42.0	 3:34	  
92	984	Viveiros, Matthew	 	Michael Power/St	 25:43.1	 3:34	  
93	1553	Hick, Derek	 	Strathroy - Stra	 25:44.1	 3:34	  
94	1191	Favit, Shane	 	Richview - Islin	 25:45.1	 3:34	  
95	1737	Mohamed, Roble	 	Westview Centenn	 25:46.2	 3:34	  
96	344	Usher, Jordan	 	Collingwood - Co	 25:46.4	 3:34	  
97	242	Tweedle, Jeff	 	Cardinal Newman	 25:47.5	 3:35	  
98	1572	Belore, Nick	 	Sydenham - Syden	 25:47.9	 3:35	  
99	1655	Buchan, Zach	 	Twin Lakes - Ori	 25:48.2	 3:35	  
100	901	Groves, Kai	 	Malvern - Toront	 25:49.0	 3:35	  
101	1258	Mendoza, Pablo	 	Northern - Sarni	 25:49.8	 3:35	  
102	1239	Callaghan, Ciaran	 	Sacred Heart - N	 25:50.8	 3:35	  
103	374	Angelatos, Chris	 	Corpus Christi C	 25:52.9	 3:35	  
104	162	Gillies, Robbie	 	Birchmount Park	 25:53.2	 3:35	  
105	1238	Fernandes, Clay	 	Sacred Heart - N	 25:53.3	 3:35	  
106	1143	Petersen, Lucas	 	Port Credit - Mi	 25:53.4	 3:35	  
107	1750	Hu, Nathaniel	 	York Mills - Nor	 25:55.2	 3:36	  
108	396	Hayward, Jack	 	Crescent School	 25:57.3	 3:36	  
109	1321	RABIDEAU, JOHN	 	Winston Churchil	 25:57.8	 3:36	  
110	1260	Powell, Kurt	 	Northern - Sarni	 25:58.6	 3:36	  
111	438	MacDonald, Shane	 	E.C. Drury - Mil	 26:00.8	 3:36	  
112	1131	Karwowski, Alex	 	Paul Dwyer - Osh	 26:01.2	 3:36	  
113	1220	Hill, Jack	 	Royal St. George	 26:01.6	 3:36	  
114	1550	Bylsma, Nic	 	Strathroy - Stra	 26:01.7	 3:36	  
115	1139	Jarron, Lukas	 	Pickering - Ajax	 26:02.9	 3:37	  
116	1552	Pfile, Connor	 	Strathroy - Stra	 26:06.2	 3:37	  
117	357	Saville, Sebastien	 	Colonel By - Glo	 26:06.5	 3:37	  
118	1129	Bourque, Brandon	 	Paul Dwyer - Osh	 26:06.9	 3:37	  
119	1320	Laekeman, Taylor	 	Winston Churchil	 26:08.4	 3:37	  
120	1140	Hyde, Ashton	 	Pickering - Ajax	 26:09.3	 3:38	  
121	222	Silva, Elijah	 	Brebeuf - Willow	 26:10.1	 3:38	  
122	1259	Asselin, Olivier	 	Northern - Sarni	 26:14.3	 3:38	  
123	1240	Williams-MacIntosh, Niky	 	Sacred Heart - N	 26:19.6	 3:39	  
124	1709	Amini, Sohail	 	West Hill - West	 26:20.1	 3:39	  
125	417	Roach, Matthew	 	Dr. G. W. Willia	 26:20.9	 3:39	  
126	1011	Watson, Alex	 	Neil McNeil - To	 26:21.5	 3:39	  
127	662	Marshall, Philip	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 26:24.6	 3:40	  
128	1130	Karwowski, JP	 	Paul Dwyer - Osh	 26:25.9	 3:40	  
129	1206	Bellemore, Justin	 	Riverside - Wind	 26:26.8	 3:40	  
130	1501	Tramble, Ian	 	St. Michael's Co	 26:27.5	 3:40	  
131	1654	Whitfield, Drew	 	Twin Lakes - Ori	 26:27.8	 3:40	  
132	1391	Scott, Calvin	 	St.Thomas Aquina	 26:28.0	 3:40	  
133	1502	Donovan, Conor	 	St. Michael's Co	 26:29.3	 3:40	  
134	347	Fox, Liam	 	Collingwood - Co	 26:31.7	 3:41	  
135	758	Hawman, Eli	 	I.E. Weldon - Li	 26:32.2	 3:41	  
136	1551	Dufault, Alex	 	Strathroy - Stra	 26:32.7	 3:41	  
137	1372	Maxwell, Alex	 	St. Paul - Ottaw	 26:36.4	 3:41	  
138	1539	Ridenour, Robert	 	St. Thomas Aquin	 26:37.7	 3:41	  
139	397	Black, Toms	 	Crescent School	 26:40.0	 3:42	  
140	1323	FORTALEZA, MIKE	 	Winston Churchil	 26:43.8	 3:42	  
141	1573	Hillis, Eamon	 	Sydenham - Syden	 26:47.8	 3:43	  
142	1045	Moore, Jake	 	North Park	 26:48.7	 3:43	  
143	1132	Bauer, John	 	Paul Dwyer - Osh	 26:49.3	 3:43	  
144	663	Borish, David	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 26:49.5	 3:43	  
145	1549	Hick, Jeremy	 	Strathroy - Stra	 26:51.9	 3:43	  
146	569	Maunder, David	 	Etobicoke - Isli	 26:55.2	 3:44	  
147	904	Lamptey, Lester	 	Malvern - Toront	 26:56.4	 3:44	  
148	757	Keil, Shea	 	I.E. Weldon - Li	 26:57.2	 3:44	  
149	418	Bender, Neil	 	Dr. G. W. Willia	 26:59.4	 3:44	  
150	1044	Birdsell, Greg	 	North Park	 27:02.0	 3:45	  
151	1503	Badali, Thomas	 	St. Michael's Co	 27:02.1	 3:45	  
152	905	Russo, Max	 	Malvern - Toront	 27:06.3	 3:45	  
153	1392	Stauder, Josh	 	St.Thomas Aquina	 27:08.5	 3:46	  
154	382	Fontein, Spencer	 	Country Day Scho	 27:10.3	 3:46	  
155	1359	Ertel, Shawn	 	St. Mary's - Kit	 27:12.8	 3:46	  
156	1061	Olano, Nicolas	 	Northern - Toron	 27:13.4	 3:46	  
157	398	Keating, Taylor	 	Crescent School	 27:15.1	 3:47	  
158	1656	Buchan, Jake	 	Twin Lakes - Ori	 27:15.2	 3:47	  
159	1024	McTaggart, Duncan	 	Nepean - Nepean	 27:15.4	 3:47	  
160	960	Kataki, Rubin	 	Merivale- Nepean	 27:17.3	 3:47	  
161	1576	Monnier, Chris	 	Sydenham - Syden	 27:18.1	 3:47	  
162	1360	Bandura, Zac	 	St. Mary's - Kit	 27:18.4	 3:47	  
163	1540	O' Neill, Nici	 	St. Thomas Aquin	 27:19.7	 3:47	  
164	1619	Brazeau, Kade	 	Thousand Islands	 27:20.8	 3:47	  
165	63	Bursey, Drew	 	A. Y. Jackson -	 27:21.3	 3:48	  
166	1394	Travaglini, Paul	 	St.Thomas Aquina	 27:21.6	 3:48	  
167	902	Varro, Adam	 	Malvern - Toront	 27:22.0	 3:48	  
168	611	Begin, Jean-Luc	 	ES Garneau - Orl	 27:23.5	 3:48	  
169	917	Kennedy, Wyatt	 	Manitoulin - M'C	 27:25.1	 3:48	  
170	561	Manitowabi, Mario	 	Espanola - Espan	 27:25.7	 3:48	  
171	1542	Medhurst, Ryan	 	St. Thomas Aquin	 27:26.3	 3:48	  
172	1261	McCurrach, Cullen	 	Northern - Sarni	 27:28.2	 3:48	  
173	958	Desgroseillers, Daniel	 	Merivale- Nepean	 27:30.6	 3:49	  
174	346	Priest, Jacob	 	Collingwood - Co	 27:31.1	 3:49	  
175	1025	Wilson, Kieran	 	Nepean - Nepean	 27:32.5	 3:49	  
176	664	Foley, Colin	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 27:33.9	 3:49	  
177	959	Hardy-Kavanagh, Darcy	 	Merivale- Nepean	 27:37.1	 3:50	  
178	1012	Mike, Direnzo	 	Neil McNeil - To	 27:39.1	 3:50	  
179	563	McDonald, Michael	 	Espanola - Espan	 27:41.3	 3:50	  
180	163	Grondin, Kyle	 	Birchmount Park	 27:43.0	 3:51	  
181	562	Emiry, Tristan	 	Espanola - Espan	 27:43.3	 3:51	  
182	1574	Russell, Pat	 	Sydenham - Syden	 27:45.7	 3:51	  
183	1145	DesBrisay, Paul	 	Port Credit - Mi	 27:49.3	 3:51	  
184	358	Zhu, Felix	 	Colonel By - Glo	 27:53.9	 3:52	  
185	293	Silvaggio, Matthew	 	Chaminade Colleg	 27:54.8	 3:52	  
186	1543	Patterson, Neil	 	St. Thomas Aquin	 27:58.3	 3:53	  
187	1026	McTaggart, Jordan	 	Nepean - Nepean	 27:59.0	 3:53	  
188	1095	Roy, R.J.	 	O'Gorman - Timmi	 28:01.6	 3:53	  
189	1751	Ning, Tian-Shi	 	York Mills - Nor	 28:03.0	 3:53	  
190	1207	Diet, Mike	 	Riverside - Wind	 28:04.8	 3:54	  
191	1541	Carroll, Mark	 	St. Thomas Aquin	 28:06.7	 3:54	  
192	903	Edmunds, Andrew	 	Malvern - Toront	 28:07.0	 3:54	  
193	1046	Sayles, Ben	 	North Park	 28:08.3	 3:54	  
194	292	Emmanuel, Anston	 	Chaminade Colleg	 28:12.7	 3:55	  
195	1361	Cloutier, Chris	 	St. Mary's - Kit	 28:14.8	 3:55	  
196	1575	Trickey, Ben	 	Sydenham - Syden	 28:15.7	 3:55	  
197	400	Mehta, Nick	 	Crescent School	 28:19.8	 3:56	  
198	665	Freda, Isaac	 	Glebe - Ottawa	 28:20.2	 3:56	  
199	1079	McAnuff, Ryan	 	Oakville Trafalg	 28:23.5	 3:56	  
200	419	Bender, Eric	 	Dr. G. W. Willia	 28:24.3	 3:56	  
201	1733	Scott, Ryan	 	Westgate - Thund	 28:24.4	 3:56	  
202	1010	O'Reilly, Joel	 	Neil McNeil - To	 28:29.4	 3:57	  
203	1732	Dorval, Sasha	 	Westgate - Thund	 28:29.5	 3:57	  
204	1753	Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi	 	York Mills - Nor	 28:30.3	 3:57	  
205	1080	Ladly-Fredeen, Connor	 	Oakville Trafalg	 28:31.6	 3:57	  
206	164	Mubu, Tari	 	Birchmount Park	 28:32.4	 3:57	  
207	1144	Wilson, Peter	 	Port Credit - Mi	 28:37.6	 3:58	  
208	1081	Angus, Scott	 	Oakville Trafalg	 28:41.1	 3:59	  
209	375	D'Andrade, Daniel	 	Corpus Christi C	 28:47.3	 3:59	  
210	1731	Legall, Joesph	 	Westgate - Thund	 28:49.3	 4:00	  
211	359	Ferguson, Warren	 	Colonel By - Glo	 29:06.7	 4:02	  
212	876	Daly, Thomas	 	Lorne Park - Mis	 29:12.9	 4:03	  
213	1083	Chung, Robert	 	Oakville Trafalg	 29:14.5	 4:03	  
214	877	Forbes, Andrew	 	Lorne Park - Mis	 29:17.9	 4:04	  
215	1627	Steis, Corey	 	Timiskaming - Ne	 29:19.3	 4:04	  
216	759	Hawman, Zach	 	I.E. Weldon - Li	 29:22.3	 4:04	  
217	1211	Anderson-Sackenay, Ben	 	Roland Michener	 29:22.9	 4:04	  
218	565	Deschamps, Devan	 	Espanola - Espan	 29:27.5	 4:05	  
219	376	Solomon, Brandon	 	Corpus Christi C	 29:30.5	 4:05	  
220	564	Gallinger, Curtis	 	Espanola - Espan	 29:34.0	 4:06	  
221	1752	Finney, Matthew	 	York Mills - Nor	 29:41.0	 4:07	  
222	919	Becks, Evan	 	Manitoulin - M'C	 29:41.9	 4:07	  
223	705	FRIEND, DAVID	 	Highland - Dunda	 29:43.8	 4:07	  
224	1082	Hammond, Connor	 	Oakville Trafalg	 29:46.6	 4:08	  
225	1146	Francken, Andres	 	Port Credit - Mi	 29:50.9	 4:08	  
226	918	Trimmer, Wesley	 	Manitoulin - M'C	 29:52.8	 4:08	  
227	570	Jinkinson, David	 	Etobicoke - Isli	 29:53.4	 4:09	  
228	1027	Van Walraven, Patrick	 	Nepean - Nepean	 29:56.0	 4:09	  
229	878	Detlor, Will	 	Lorne Park - Mis	 30:01.2	 4:10	  
230	773	Boisvert, Sean	 	Iroquois Falls	 30:23.4	 4:13	  
231	165	McClyment, Connor	 	Birchmount Park	 30:25.7	 4:13	  
232	572	Bradbeer, William	 	Etobicoke - Isli	 30:27.0	 4:13	  
233	294	Banidiera, Marco	 	Chaminade Colleg	 30:28.8	 4:13	  
234	961	Tibelius, Peter	 	Merivale- Nepean	 30:32.3	 4:14	  
235	962	Afkham, Kasra	 	Merivale- Nepean	 30:33.3	 4:14	  
236	377	Kyc, Philip	 	Corpus Christi C	 30:40.3	 4:15	  
237	571	D'Angelo, Troy	 	Etobicoke - Isli	 30:41.3	 4:15	  
238	166	Lei, Jacky	 	Birchmount Park	 30:48.2	 4:16	  
239	760	Lothian, Hayden	 	I.E. Weldon - Li	 31:04.2	 4:18	  
240	360	Smith, Evan	 	Colonel By - Glo	 31:25.8	 4:21	  
241	1734	Kachkowski, Christian	 	Westgate - Thund	 31:28.5	 4:22	  
242	1322	Dion, Garrett	 	Winston Churchil	 31:41.4	 4:23	  
243	1657	Easton, Kevin	 	Twin Lakes - Ori	 31:48.4	 4:24	  
244	378	Olson, Caleb	 	Corpus Christi C	 31:56.2	 4:26	  
245	1630	Dewar, Morgan	 	Timiskaming - Ne	 32:22.3	 4:29	  
246	1631	Millette, Alex	 	Timiskaming - Ne	 33:22.2	 4:37	  
247	1628	Godreau, Kieran	 	Timiskaming - Ne	 34:22.4	 4:46	  
248	1629	Nichol, Tristan	 	Timiskaming - Ne	 34:36.9	 4:48	    
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 20 1    
2014 18 10    
2013 8 9    
2012 43 16    
2011 52 17    
2010 20 9    
2009   3    
Hashtags:#ofsaa #ontario