Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Nov 6 2011, 08:44 PM
 
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 5, 2011
Sun Willows Golf Course, Pasco, WA, US
 
Mens 5k 3A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Armstrong, Anthony 12 Kamiakin  14:58.4     1
2   Weitz, Nathan 12 Shadle Park  14:59.3      
3   Yorks, Izaic 12 Lakes  15:05.9     2
4   Hardy, Joe 10 Seattle Prep  15:21.4     3
5   King, Curtis 12 Peninsula  15:21.8      
6   Williams, Keith 11 North Central  15:22.1     4
7   Johnson, Hunter 12 Mt Spokane  15:26.1     5
8   Wilmot, Kai 10 North Central  15:33.6     6
9   Hombel, Jake 12 University  15:37.5      
10   Piper, Keenan 11 Seattle Prep  15:38.6     7
11   Fowler, John 12 Bellevue  15:42.9     8
12   Long, Ryan 12 Bellevue  15:48.8     9
13   Dressel, John 9 Mt Spokane  15:49.8     10
14   Temple, Alec 12 Capital  15:51.6     11
15   Masterson, Brian 12 Lakeside  15:52.3     12
16   Fry, Mathew 12 University  15:53.9      
17   Jungkuntz, Connor 11 Ferndale  15:54.3      
18   Holland, Sam 11 North Central  15:55.9     13
19   Anderson, Tanner 9 North Central  15:59.1     14
20   Foerder, Andrew 10 Nathan Hale  15:59.6     15
21   McCormick, Keegan 10 Kamiakin  16:01.6     16
22   Howard, Connor 11 Seattle Prep  16:01.9     17
23   Hauger, Nicholas 10 Shadle Park  16:02.1      
24   Sheeran, Will 12 Bellevue  16:04.2     18
25   Newton, Mason 12 Everett  16:04.4      
26   Richards, Austin 12 Kamiakin  16:05.7     19
27   Kraal, Taylor 12 Kamiakin  16:07.6     20
28   Corr, Michael 12 Seattle Prep  16:07.9     21
29   Taylor, Nik 11 North Central  16:08.2     22
30   Osborne, Carter 11 Shorecrest  16:09.3      
31   von Michalofski, Kees 10 Mt Spokane  16:10.3     23
32   Grove, Devon 10 Lake Washington  16:14.9      
33   Kitzan, Isaac 11 North Central  16:15.5     24
34   Oser, Austin 11 Kamiakin  16:15.9     25
35   Scharer, Chris 11 Auburn Mountainv  16:16.1     26
36   Fullmer, Christian 12 Mt Spokane  16:16.7     27
37   Kraal, Garrett 10 Kamiakin  16:17.7     28
38   Sievert, Spike 11 Bellevue  16:17.9     29
39   Reith, Matt 12 Oak Harbor  16:19.2     30
40   Karpman, Daniel 11 Hazen  16:20.0     31
41   Hogan, Kevin 11 Seattle Prep  16:20.5     32
42   Vandenberg, Jacob 10 Mt Spokane  16:20.8     33
43   Woolsey, Addison 12 Bellevue  16:21.6     34
44   Boyd, Tucker 11 Camas  16:21.9     35
45   MacLean, Nick 12 Bellevue  16:22.3     36
46   Frostad, Austen 11 North Central  16:25.1     37
47   Pien, Alex 12 Camas  16:25.7     38
48   Byran, Lloyd 12 Hazen  16:26.5     39
49   Jones, Gareth 11 O'Dea  16:26.7      
50   Johnson, Cory 12 Enumclaw  16:28.2      
51   Overstreet, Mattson 12 Everett  16:28.7      
52   Leach, Max 10 Nathan Hale  16:28.9     40
53   Lisowski, Ryan 12 Columbia River  16:29.4     41
54   Sobba, Pat 12 Bishop Blanchet  16:29.9     42
55   Picciano, Paul 12 Lakeside  16:32.2     43
56   Leary, Keenan 10 Seattle Prep  16:33.7     44
57   Martin, Nick 9 Sammamish  16:36.8      
58   Duffy, Andrew 11 Camas  16:37.3     45
59   Brown, Teagan 11 Mt Spokane  16:37.8     46
60   McMillan, Nicholas 10 Columbia River  16:38.0     47
61   Schrum, Joshua 12 Oak Harbor  16:38.5     48
62   Siegel, Matt 9 Eastside Catholi  16:39.3      
63   Rodriguez, Christian 11 Kamiakin  16:40.7     49
64   Borg, Nick 12 Peninsula  16:41.8      
65   Jungkuntz, Logan 11 Ferndale  16:43.5      
66   Nelson, Stephen 10 Lakes  16:47.1     50
67   Dorsett, Nick 11 Kennedy  16:47.7      
68   Hardebeck, Sawyer 12 Timberline  16:48.2      
69   Rodeheffer, John 9 Oak Harbor  16:49.1     51
70   Eliow, Eliow 11 Mt Spokane  16:49.3     52
71   Stephens, Keenan 10 Shorewood  16:49.6      
72   Manley, Oliver 11 Bishop Blanchet  16:50.0     53
73   Javier, Kaleb 12 Woodrow Wilson  16:50.3      
74   Blankenship, Austin 9 Columbia River  16:52.1     54
75   Kaler, Andrew 11 Camas  16:53.6     55
76   Redman, Hiron 11 Liberty-Issaquah  16:54.1      
77   Cox, Tyler 11 Bainbridge  16:55.4      
78   McDermott, Patrick 9 Ingraham  16:55.8      
79   Thomas, Peter 12 Bishop Blanchet  16:56.3     56
80   Matwichuk, Michael 11 Glacier Peak  16:56.9     57
81   Hall, Conner 12 Hazen  16:58.4     58
82   Pratt, Kyle 10 Bellevue  16:58.8     59
83   Doyle, John 12 Camas  16:59.4     60
84   Boehm, Keegan 10 Seattle Prep  16:59.8     61
85   Lee-Engel, Natan 11 Nathan Hale  17:00.2     62
86   Harrington, Gabe 12 Lakes  17:00.5     63
87   Hollowell, Daniel 11 Nathan Hale  17:01.7     64
88   Roberts, Aedan 10 Nathan Hale  17:02.0     65
89   O'Neil, Michael 11 Bishop Blanchet  17:02.3     66
90   Monk, Ben 10 Capital  17:02.6     67
91   Park, Miles 10 Columbia River  17:02.9     68
92   Griffith, David 12 Capital  17:03.8     69
93   Lee, Anthony 12 Columbia River  17:04.2     70
94   Smith, Zach 10 Glacier Peak  17:05.5     71
95   Edgecomb, Greg 10 Lakes  17:08.1     72
96   Morris, Henry 11 Bishop Blanchet  17:08.4     73
97   Meler, Heath 12 Columbia River  17:08.7     74
98   Grable, Ryan 12 Camas  17:09.0     75
99   Northrop, Alec 12 Glacier Peak  17:10.2     76
100   Ellis, Bailey 10 Nathan Hale  17:10.5     77
101   Faria, Will 11 Auburn Mountainv  17:12.0     78
102   Heyesus, Mirutse 11 Lakeside  17:12.4     79
103   Turner, Colin 12 Bishop Blanchet  17:13.9     80
104   Pruitt, Austin 12 Bishop Blanchet  17:14.9     81
105   Juozapaitis, Sam 11 Glacier Peak  17:15.4     82
106   Todd, Zachary 11 Highline  17:17.6      
107   Smith, Keagan 10 Glacier Peak  17:18.6     83
108   Summerlin, Dylan 12 Auburn Mountainv  17:18.9     84
109   Rumbaugh, Ethan 12 Auburn Mountainv  17:19.2     85
110   Rhome, Alec 11 Enumclaw  17:19.4      
111   Kaltenbach, John 11 Oak Harbor  17:19.6     86
112   Zaid, Santos 11 Juanita  17:20.2      
113   Mounier, Nick 10 Kelso  17:21.9      
114   Horne, James 9 Glacier Peak  17:22.5     87
115   Temple, Shea 11 Capital  17:27.2     88
116   Mallott, Nick 10 Capital  17:27.9     89
117   Pinkelman, Killian 9 Lakeside  17:28.4     90
118   Cunningham, Esai 10 Oak Harbor  17:29.6     91
119   Onstot, Chase 11 Hazen  17:31.0     92
120   Siebert, Matthew 9 Lakes  17:32.2     93
121   Barbe, Simon 11 Lakeside  17:32.5     94
122   Weber, Nolan 10 Bonney Lake  17:33.6      
123   Heidenreich, Noah 12 Nathan Hale  17:34.7     95
124   Boyd, Taryk 9 Camas  17:35.5     96
125   Miller, Stephen 10 Oak Harbor  17:39.7     97
126   Singh, Angad 11 Hazen  17:40.9     98
127   Boe, Ryan 9 Columbia River  17:41.6     99
128   Inglis, David 11 Lakeside  17:42.0     100
129   Rasmussen, Jarek 10 Lakes  17:50.2     101
130   Davis-Hall, Duncan 12 Capital  17:50.5     102
131   Rumbaugh, Aarun 11 Auburn Mountainv  17:51.7     103
132   Joseph, Gabriel 10 Lakeside  17:55.1     104
133   Forkey, Blake 10 Glacier Peak  17:58.2     105
134   Christensen, Amos 11 Capital  18:05.8     106
135   Korsmo, John 11 Lakes  18:12.1     107
136   Puga, Luis 10 Hazen  18:14.0     108
137   Huie, Daniel 12 Hazen  18:15.8     109
138   Powers, Dakota 9 Oak Harbor  18:39.4     110
139   Zucati, Jonah 9 Auburn Mountainv  19:00.4     111
140   Howlett, Kyle 11 Auburn Mountainv  20:15.3     112

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Timberline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lacey, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013 5 6    
2012 12 5    
2011 1 2    
2010   1