Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Awards Top 10 Teams D3 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25 2011, 02:38 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 24, 2011
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Div 3
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 27 Dillard, Alex   The Dalles-Wahto  16:08.29  5:11.66  1
2 101 Gilbert, Colby   Skyview  16:28.93  5:18.30  2
3 48 Arroyo Vera, Gus   David Douglas  16:45.18  5:23.54  3
4 33 Benthin, Pake   Molalla  16:50.06  5:25.10  4
5 20 Fry, Zach   Scappoose  16:58.97  5:27.97  5
6 80 Zaid, Santos   Juanita  17:07.51  5:30.72  6
7 85 Gonzalez, Taigen   Emerald Ridge  17:12.36  5:32.28  7
8 34 Collins, Gabriel   Molalla  17:14.04  5:32.82  8
9 65 Peet, Graham   Northwest  17:25.06  5:36.37  9
10 66 Van Cleve, Will   Northwest  17:39.43  5:41.00  10
11 114 Ensor, Ryan   Valley Christian  17:44.78  5:42.72  11
12 53 Coxen, Morgan   Silverton  17:46.73  5:43.34  12
13 28 Glesener, Greg   The Dalles-Wahto  17:51.03  5:44.73  13
14 57 Sisley, Jonathan   Silverton  17:52.89  5:45.33  14
15 72 Leet, Rob   Seattle Academy  17:53.47  5:45.51  15
16 74 Bauman, James   Juanita  17:56.63  5:46.53  16
17 123 Burnett, Sean   Walnut Grove  17:59.12  5:47.33  17
18 124 Drake, Brandon   Walnut Grove  18:03.03  5:48.59  18
19 127 Proske, Max   Walnut Grove  18:03.62  5:48.78  19
20 25 Wills, Tyler   Scappoose  18:15.17  5:52.50  20
21 89 Johnson, Brandyn   Spanaway Lake  18:19.51  5:53.90  21
22 116 Mesfun, Eyobed   Valley Christian  18:20.16  5:54.10  22
23 70 Kirske, David   Seattle Academy  18:20.67  5:54.27  23
24 102 Harbertson, Kaden   Skyview  18:21.07  5:54.40  24
25 63 Mayes, Trevor   Northwest  18:21.87  5:54.66  25
26 39 Woodland, Tyler   Molalla  18:26.30  5:56.08  26
27 51 Jacobson , Alex   David Douglas  18:26.59  5:56.17  27
28 79 Oldenburger, Erik   Juanita  18:26.80  5:56.24  28
29 5 Romig, Logan   Neah-Kah-Nie  18:28.02  5:56.63  29
30 9 Joyce, Parris   Catlin Gabel  18:28.81  5:56.89  30
31 21 Graham, Todd   Scappoose  18:29.44  5:57.09  31
32 8 Hoyt, Cody   Catlin Gabel  18:30.30  5:57.37  32
33 41 Finster, Austin   Liberty  18:32.14  5:57.96  33
34 98 Lall, Denzel   Heritage  18:32.25  5:58.00  34
35 88 Bickford, Zachery   Spanaway Lake  18:33.50  5:58.40  35
36 56 Martinson, Grant   Silverton  18:35.14  5:58.93  36
37 6 Currey-Wilson, Casey   Catlin Gabel  18:35.32  5:58.99  37
38 75 Burt, Andrew   Juanita  18:35.38  5:59.01  38
39 83 Cintron, Manuel   Emerald Ridge  18:36.74  5:59.44  39
40 90 Kondo, Teruhito   Spanaway Lake  18:40.65  6:00.70  40
41 55 Londura, Joey   Silverton  18:42.43  6:01.27  41
42 11 Neal, Garet   Catlin Gabel  18:44.11  6:01.82  42
43 30 Lexow, Felipe   The Dalles-Wahto  18:47.91  6:03.04  43
44 17 Rist, Ben   Central Linn  18:50.21  6:03.78  44
45 69 Greene, Will   Seattle Academy  18:50.88  6:03.99  45
46 82 Cintron, Christian   Emerald Ridge  18:51.04  6:04.04  46
47 117 Ortiz, Eric   Valley Christian  18:51.27  6:04.12  47
48 62 Hynes-Hoffman, Caleb   Northwest  18:51.72  6:04.26  48
49 26 Conklin, Luke   The Dalles-Wahto  18:51.99  6:04.35  49
50 29 Johnson, Mark   The Dalles-Wahto  18:53.14  6:04.72  50
51 23 Wagner, Chris   Scappoose  18:56.69  6:05.86  51
52 59 White, Micah   Silverton  18:57.87  6:06.24  52
53 86 Micheles, Marcus   Emerald Ridge  18:58.62  6:06.48  53
54 32 Valenciano, Sergio   The Dalles-Wahto  18:59.79  6:06.86  54
55 64 Mondzac, Max   Northwest  18:59.91  6:06.90  55
56 31 Pearson, Grant   The Dalles-Wahto  19:00.40  6:07.06  56
57 58 Tobin, Izaak   Silverton  19:01.27  6:07.34  57
58 73 Motulsky, Nat   Seattle Academy  19:01.72  6:07.48  58
59 35 Fischer, Cameron   Molalla  19:01.74  6:07.49  59
60 115 Laucella, Dustin   Valley Christian  19:06.20  6:08.92  60
61 125 Jenkins, Kieran   Walnut Grove  19:07.11  6:09.22  61
62 113 Ascencio, Alex   Valley Christian  19:10.57  6:10.33  62
63 71 Lanning, Jackson   Seattle Academy  19:10.89  6:10.43  63
64 92 Mercier, Taylor   Spanaway Lake  19:12.91  6:11.08  64
65 118 Davies, Sam   Horizon Christia  19:15.57  6:11.94  65
66 105 Mathew, Kendall   Skyview  19:16.84  6:12.35  66
67 54 Kirk, Preston   Silverton  19:21.75  6:13.93  67
68 128 Tsai, Will   Walnut Grove  19:23.47  6:14.48  68
69 43 Hunger, Ashton   Liberty  19:24.67  6:14.87  69
70 36 Fischer, Conner   Molalla  19:26.14  6:15.34  70
71 103 Knowles, Justin   Skyview  19:27.39  6:15.74  71
72 52 Kellebrew, Josh   David Douglas  19:27.91  6:15.91  72
73 38 Montoya, Aron   Molalla  19:28.37  6:16.06  73
74 87 San Nicolas, Sam   Emerald Ridge  19:29.41  6:16.39  74
75 126 Lam, James   Walnut Grove  19:30.18  6:16.64  75
76 81 Bryant, Taylor   Emerald Ridge  19:30.89  6:16.87  76
77 60 Botton, Zachary de   Northwest  19:32.37  6:17.35  77
78 91 Long, Jared   Spanaway Lake  19:34.42  6:18.01  78
79 37 Hartrampf, Austin   Molalla  19:38.46  6:19.31  79
80 106 Ritter, Andrew   Skyview  19:38.88  6:19.44  80
81 67 Brown, Sean   Seattle Academy  19:39.39  6:19.61  81
82 3 Laszlo, Branson   Neah-Kah-Nie  19:40.30  6:19.90  82
83 1589 Gonzalez, Josh   Emerald Ridge  19:40.53  6:19.97  83
84 119 McGill, Nathan   Horizon Christia  19:41.26  6:20.21  84
85 47 Anton , Brandon   David Douglas  19:41.37  6:20.24  85
86 93 Yakabovich, Mark   Spanaway Lake  19:41.70  6:20.35  86
87 61 Bush, Will   Northwest  19:42.89  6:20.73  87
88 1 Clayton, Matt   Neah-Kah-Nie  19:48.21  6:22.44  88
89 50 Dyk, Josh   David Douglas  19:54.12  6:24.35  89
90 7 Furnary, James   Catlin Gabel  19:59.06  6:25.94  90
91 10 Lovitz, David   Catlin Gabel  19:59.38  6:26.04  91
92 99 Natemeier, Kevin   Heritage  20:02.35  6:27.00  92
93 45 Lave, Kevin   Liberty  20:03.39  6:27.33  93
94 122 Straton, Cameron   Horizon Christia  20:04.66  6:27.74  94
95 100 Bittner, Alec   Skyview  20:06.77  6:28.42  95
96 108 Broaddus, David   Bear Creek  20:07.46  6:28.64  96
97 46 Roberts, Nick   Liberty  20:09.15  6:29.18  97
98 22 Jackson, Cody   Scappoose  20:11.39  6:29.91  98
99 24 Wedgworth, Colby   Scappoose  20:14.68  6:30.96  99
100 94 Bielman, Robert   Heritage  20:15.18  6:31.13  100
101 12 Wilson, William   Catlin Gabel  20:16.12  6:31.43  101
102 49 Butler, Adam   David Douglas  20:19.76  6:32.60  102
103 96 Fairchild, Christian   Heritage  20:28.53  6:35.42  103
104 68 Fielden, Nick   Seattle Academy  20:28.65  6:35.46  104
105 110 Kern, Dylan   Bear Creek  20:31.87  6:36.50  105
106 111 Wang, Gabriel   Bear Creek  20:32.49  6:36.70  106
107 1607 Perrin, Curtis   Skyview  20:36.24  6:37.90  107
108 77 Joshi, Ajay   Juanita  20:57.42  6:44.72  108
109 44 Hunger, Jarek   Liberty  20:59.22  6:45.30  109
110 78 O' Farrell, Nathan   Juanita  21:03.50  6:46.68  110
111 112 Wilson, Joe   Bear Creek  21:10.27  6:48.86  111
112 14 Henmft, Devon   Central Linn  21:13.84  6:50.01  112
113 97 Hall, Zachary   Heritage  21:18.66  6:51.56  113
114 107 Benson, Jacob   Bear Creek  21:22.57  6:52.82  114
115 4 Purcell, Ben   Neah-Kah-Nie  21:25.43  6:53.74  115
116 121 Philips, Blake   Horizon Christia  21:28.09  6:54.59  116
117 120 Perkins, Jaspar   Horizon Christia  21:39.16  6:58.16  117
118 40 Causton, Sam   Liberty  21:55.67  7:03.47  118
119 2 Corrales, Rey   Neah-Kah-Nie  22:03.65  7:06.04  119
120 95 Crawford, Dakota   Heritage  22:30.56  7:14.70  120
121 109 Daugherty, Grant   Bear Creek  22:52.21  7:21.67  121
122 16 Meyr, Peter   Central Linn  23:04.56  7:25.64  122
123 15 Meyr, Oliver   Central Linn  23:08.99  7:27.07  123
124 13 Barrett, Justin   Central Linn  23:37.42  7:36.22  124
125 18 Simms, Kyle   Central Linn  24:53.78  8:00.80  125

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Academy Northwest/family Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 4    
2013 13 10    
2012 12 11 1  
2011 12 5 1  
2010 2 1    
2009 2 1