Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (9)
View
News (9)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 1A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 22 2011, 06:22 AM
 
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Womens 5k Class 1A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 545 Wollrath, Juli 9 Holy Trinity (Me  18:18.19  5:53.5  1
2 793 Kurgatt, Stefani 11 Maclay  18:31.89  5:57.9  2
3 961 Greenleaf, Katelyn 12 Northside Christ  18:33.86  5:58.6  3
4 206 Seymour, Bryce 11 Circle Christian  18:36.66  5:59.5  4
5 1349 Unknown Athlete 11 Trinity Prep  18:38.95  6:00.2  5
6 1106 VanLiere, Da 8 Providence  18:39.21  6:00.3  6
7 1421 Lyden, Adair 8 Westminster Acad  18:47.10  6:02.8  7
8 1323 Snyder, Claire 10 Tampa Preparator  18:56.77  6:05.9  8
9 970 Olinger, Brittne 10 Oak Hall  19:08.90  6:09.8  9
10 1104 Meyer, Eden 10 Providence  19:17.30  6:12.5  10
11 140 Pauls, Caroline 12 Calvary Christia  19:20.21  6:13.5  11
12 971 Perry, Lauren 7 Oak Hall  19:31.53  6:17.1  12
13 1102 Jackson, Camille 11 Providence  19:38.18  6:19.3  13
14 391 McBeath, Sarah 11 Evangelical Chri  19:40.42  6:20.0   
15 136 Chapman, Emily   Brevard HEAT  19:41.78  6:20.4   
16 797 Sweeney, Kristin 11 Maclay  19:45.50  6:21.6  14
17 392 Gillespy, Lauren 12 Father Lopez  19:48.78  6:22.7   
18 1170 Unknown Athlete 10 Seffner Christia  19:53.76  6:24.3  15
19 577 Labrant, Bobbi 9 Indian Rocks Chr  19:56.81  6:25.3  16
20 203 Chapman, Denae 8 Circle Christian  19:57.38  6:25.4  17
21 539 Dummer, Machenzie 11 Holy Trinity (Me  20:01.53  6:26.8  18
22 722 White, Mallory 11 Lakeland Christi  20:06.06  6:28.2  19
23 416 Camargo, Victoria 9 Florida Christia  20:06.89  6:28.5   
24 1198 Rovin, Olivia 7 Shorecrest Prepa  20:16.05  6:31.4  20
25 1105 Stallings, Emily 10 Providence  20:17.06  6:31.8  21
26 544 Wahy, Brianna 11 Holy Trinity (Me  20:23.63  6:33.9  22
27 967 Blair, Grace 6 Oak Hall  20:28.56  6:35.5  23
28 958 Goodwin, Victoria 12 Northside Christ  20:33.80  6:37.2  24
29 252 Tomaini, Lindsay 8 Community School  20:34.00  6:37.2  25
30 972 VanGelder, Emily 12 Oak Hall  20:37.81  6:38.5  26
31 1284 Lyerly, Barbara 9 St Johns Country  20:41.21  6:39.5  27
32 1400 Gumpel, Cali 9 Wellington Chris  20:42.36  6:39.9   
33 968 Carlson, Talia 7 Oak Hall  20:42.80  6:40.1  28
34 1423 Selbach, Kristen 7 Westminster Acad  20:49.63  6:42.3  29
35 1192 Broome, Savannah 10 Shorecrest Prepa  20:51.58  6:42.9  30
36 1094 Sullivan, Christin 11 John Paul II Cat  20:51.90  6:43.0  31
37 1350 Jaworski, Elsa 9 Trinity Prep  20:52.84  6:43.3  32
38 1352 Unknown Athlete 11 Trinity Prep  20:53.44  6:43.5  33
39 1288 Unknown Athlete 10 St Johns Country  20:55.39  6:44.1  34
40 1418 Carey, Brittany 12 Westminster Acad  20:57.84  6:44.9  35
41 165 Meaney, Lauren 9 Carrollwood Day  20:58.57  6:45.1   
42 1431 Hoppe, Victoria 9 Westminster Chri  20:59.41  6:45.4   
43 540 Folio, Samantha 7 Holy Trinity (Me  21:04.28  6:47.0  36
44 247 Barry, Sophie 8 Community School  21:06.70  6:47.8  37
45 580 Trador, Tori 12 Indian Rocks Chr  21:08.32  6:48.3  38
46 1195 Greenlees, Kai 8 Shorecrest Prepa  21:11.33  6:49.2  39
47 1086 Camp, Avery 10 Pine School  21:12.02  6:49.5   
48 407 Crist, Emily 10 First Academy  21:13.97  6:50.1   
49 963 Johnson, Ashley 12 Northside Christ  21:14.55  6:50.3  40
50 1090 Brinkman, Clare 12 John Paul II Cat  21:14.76  6:50.3  41
51 716 Eaves, Rebecca 12 Lakeland Christi  21:16.85  6:51.0  42
52 640 Jacubec, Mary 12 Keswick Christia  21:18.14  6:51.4  43
53 1347 Woods, Payton 10 Trinity Christia  21:21.98  6:52.7   
54 202 Bos, Ansley 12 Circle Christian  21:22.58  6:52.9  44
55 1275 Fernandez, Cassand 12 St. John Neumann  21:22.66  6:52.9   
56 1101 Dunn, Danielle   Providence  21:23.47  6:53.1  45
57 246 Barry, Anna 10 Community School  21:27.24  6:54.4  46
58 1093 Gildea, Meghan 12 John Paul II Cat  21:27.94  6:54.6  47
59 249 Burfield, Tristan 10 Community School  21:30.41  6:55.4  48
60 1324 Williams, Caroline 12 Tampa Preparator  21:32.56  6:56.1  49
61 798 Willis, Caroline 7 Maclay  21:32.67  6:56.1  50
62 32 Copeland, Taylor 8 Aucilla Christia  21:34.22  6:56.6  51
63 668 Richardson, Makayl 8 Kings Academy  21:34.76  6:56.8  52
64 1100 Barbour, Anna 12 Providence  21:35.32  6:57.0  53
65 542 Mann, Karina 11 Holy Trinity (Me  21:38.44  6:58.0  54
66 587 Thornton, Jessica 9 Jay  21:38.81  6:58.1  55
67 1103 Karadeema, Rebek 12 Providence  21:40.04  6:58.5  56
68 1348 Carroll, Sydney 10 Trinity Prep  21:48.89  7:01.3  57
69 250 Dernbach, Kathryn 12 Community School  21:50.85  7:02.0  58
70 543 Slomins, Dana 12 Holy Trinity (Me  21:51.81  7:02.3  59
71 959 Gossard, Haley 10 Northside Christ  21:54.18  7:03.0  60
72 390 Candiano, Sarah 9 Evangelical Chri  21:54.99  7:03.3   
73 142 Picinich, Noel 8 Calvary Christia  21:55.55  7:03.5  61
74 57 Anderson, Meredith 12 Benjamin  21:56.61  7:03.8  62
75 1167 Guzman, Celi 6 Seffner Christia  21:57.72  7:04.2  63
76 969 Cott, Jennifer 7 Oak Hall  21:57.98  7:04.3  64
77 60 Harris, Rachel 11 Benjamin  21:58.28  7:04.4  65
78 641 Palm, Ellie 9 Keswick Christia  21:58.67  7:04.5  66
79 794 Poole, Lindsey 9 Maclay  22:00.85  7:05.2  67
80 1289 Unknown Athlete 19 St Johns Country  22:01.18  7:05.3  68
81 1212 Evans, Jenna 10 South Florida HE  22:02.75  7:05.8  69
82 1422 Oman, Brooke 9 Westminster Acad  22:03.58  7:06.1  70
83 1419 Feustel, Nicole 11 Westminster Acad  22:04.83  7:06.5  71
84 1197 Peterson, Laura 12 Shorecrest Prepa  22:11.74  7:08.7  72
85 796 Scanameo, Brittany 8 Maclay  22:13.01  7:09.1  73
86 541 Lewis, Mary 10 Holy Trinity (Me  22:15.09  7:09.8  74
87 637 Bowman, Alyssa 11 Keswick Christia  22:15.37  7:09.9  75
88 582 Blair, Allison 12 Jay  22:15.84  7:10.0  76
89 1067 Jacobs, Sarah 10 Pensacola Christ  22:16.92  7:10.4  77
90 1169 Simmons, Sarai 6 Seffner Christia  22:17.34  7:10.5  78
91 717 Fuller, Jessica 10 Lakeland Christi  22:17.49  7:10.5  79
92 1213 Pond, Allison 9 South Florida HE  22:19.12  7:11.1  80
93 667 Goebel, Grace 8 Kings Academy  22:21.68  7:11.9  81
94 642 Palm, Hannah 11 Keswick Christia  22:23.67  7:12.5  82
95 670 Starace, Lauren 12 Kings Academy  22:24.33  7:12.7  83
96 1092 Cipolla, Claire 9 John Paul II Cat  22:26.57  7:13.5  84
97 1215 Reback, DalyKay 11 South Florida HE  22:27.90  7:13.9  85
98 251 Raskauskas, Leigh 12 Community School  22:29.26  7:14.3  86
99 720 Skladanek, Breanna 8 Lakeland Christi  22:30.71  7:14.8  87
100 33 Giddens, Meagan 8 Aucilla Christia  22:30.94  7:14.9  88
101 718 Lanzino, Mary 10 Lakeland Christi  22:32.75  7:15.4  89
102 1417 Baker, Amanda 9 Westminster Acad  22:34.53  7:16.0  90
103 665 Ahkee, Kelly 6 Kings Academy  22:35.53  7:16.3  91
104 144 Sieradzan, Rachel 10 Calvary Christia  22:38.28  7:17.2  92
105 143 Ridenour, Allison 11 Calvary Christia  22:38.93  7:17.4  93
106 1164 Unknown Athlete 11 Seffner Christia  22:40.16  7:17.8  94
107 455 Johnson, Theresa 9 Freeport  22:40.98  7:18.1   
108 1196 McNees, Katie 11 Shorecrest Prepa  22:41.45  7:18.2  95
109 795 Santoro, Elizabeth 11 Maclay  22:41.54  7:18.3  96
110 1166 Duncan, Meghan 7 Seffner Christia  22:43.21  7:18.8  97
111 61 Lambert, Nataly 11 Benjamin  22:45.27  7:19.5  98
112 581 Agrait, Jorja 7 Jay  22:45.92  7:19.7  99
113 1283 Franzoni, Julie 6 St Johns Country  22:50.99  7:21.3  100
114 962 Heron, Caillin 9 Northside Christ  22:51.62  7:21.5  101
115 204 Jamerson, Madison 10 Circle Christian  22:55.33  7:22.7  102
116 583 Brown, Savannah 7 Jay  22:56.01  7:22.9  103
117 1193 Dannenmiller, Laur 10 Shorecrest Prepa  22:56.44  7:23.1  104
118 1210 Botner, Haley 12 South Florida HE  23:00.13  7:24.3  105
119 639 Franz, Aubree 6 Keswick Christia  23:00.52  7:24.4  106
120 248 Buigas, Caroline 7 Community School  23:00.80  7:24.5  107
121 1420 Hamilton, Caitlyn 9 Westminster Acad  23:07.44  7:26.6  108
122 576 Hewel, Kayla 11 Indian Rocks Chr  23:08.75  7:27.0  109
123 1065 Cochran, Lauren 9 Pensacola Christ  23:09.05  7:27.1  110
124 586 Thornton, Jenna 8 Jay  23:10.62  7:27.6  111
125 575 Gillespie, Mia 9 Indian Rocks Chr  23:11.07  7:27.8  112
126 1194 Darrow, Alice 9 Shorecrest Prepa  23:15.01  7:29.1  113
127 34 Grant, Camryn 6 Aucilla Christia  23:16.51  7:29.5  114
128 1286 Nguyentran, Sophie 6 St Johns Country  23:17.60  7:29.9  115
129 139 Kelly, Dominique 12 Calvary Christia  23:19.19  7:30.4  116
130 1089 Roussin, Katherine 11 John Paul II Cat  23:19.25  7:30.4  117
131 138 Brown, Ebony 9 Calvary Christia  23:19.75  7:30.6  118
132 574 Bench, Jordyn 10 Indian Rocks Chr  23:20.95  7:31.0  119
133 638 Endrulat, Erin 8 Keswick Christia  23:25.13  7:32.3  120
134 58 Cogsil, Taylor 12 Benjamin  23:27.08  7:32.9  121
135 671 Wells, Bethani 11 Kings Academy  23:27.62  7:33.1  122
136 38 Tharpe, Sarah 8 Aucilla Christia  23:29.39  7:33.7  123
137 1322 Hollar, Spenser 11 Tampa Preparator  23:30.83  7:34.1  124
138 59 Garcia, Ana 11 Benjamin  23:31.35  7:34.3  125
139 643 Yale, Beth 6 Keswick Christia  23:34.92  7:35.5  126
140 964 Schultz, Sarah 12 Northside Christ  23:36.02  7:35.8  127
141 205 Lynn, Jennifer 12 Circle Christian  23:36.74  7:36.0  128
142 1318 Burns, Aubrey 10 Tampa Preparator  23:40.27  7:37.2  129
143 584 Settle, Alexandria 8 Jay  23:42.77  7:38.0  130
144 666 Campbell, Payton 9 Kings Academy  23:43.38  7:38.2  131
145 1353 Salas, Stephanie 10 Trinity Prep  23:43.87  7:38.3  132
146 1168 Kocsis, Delaney 6 Seffner Christia  23:55.08  7:41.9  133
147 669 Rubis, Oksana 6 Kings Academy  24:01.05  7:43.9  134
148 1287 Unknown Athlete 10 St Johns Country  24:02.47  7:44.3  135
149 1070 Zayas, Katarina 8 Pensacola Christ  24:04.30  7:44.9  136
150 1211 Cuellar-Garcia, Ma 11 South Florida HE  24:05.32  7:45.2  137
151 1285 Nguyentran, Sarah 10 St Johns Country  24:12.01  7:47.4  138
152 792 Heinz, Nicole 9 Maclay  24:14.55  7:48.2  139
153 1088 Bilotta, Alyssa 11 John Paul II Cat  24:19.91  7:49.9  140
154 141 Pettingell, Elena 11 Calvary Christia  24:20.25  7:50.0  141
155 960 Greenleaf, Gabriel 10 Northside Christ  24:29.48  7:53.0  142
156 579 Tadros, Lina 9 Indian Rocks Chr  24:43.12  7:57.4  143
157 719 Lewis, Kennedy 6 Lakeland Christi  24:56.25  8:01.6  144
158 1354 Sutton, Sarina 9 Trinity Prep  25:04.01  8:04.1  145
159 578 Nesslar, Jennifer 12 Indian Rocks Chr  25:04.34  8:04.2  146
160 721 Warren, Hannah 9 Lakeland Christi  25:06.73  8:05.0  147
161 1216 Sodergren, Hannah 11 South Florida HE  25:16.22  8:08.1  148
162 1320 DeTringo, Courtney 12 Tampa Preparator  25:21.96  8:09.9  149
163 207 White, Kayla 12 Circle Christian  25:25.39  8:11.0  150
164 1064 Brock, Ann 10 Pensacola Christ  25:29.31  8:12.3  151
165 585 Thomas, Shelby 11 Jay  25:34.92  8:14.1  152
166 1319 Cardillo, Molly 10 Tampa Preparator  25:36.81  8:14.7  153
167 1091 Byman, Cameron 9 John Paul II Cat  25:39.00  8:15.4  154
168 1069 Tegenkamp, Grace 8 Pensacola Christ  25:49.05  8:18.6  155
169 1165 Unknown Athlete 8 Seffner Christia  25:52.00  8:19.6  156
170 1214 Pond, Katherine 12 South Florida HE  25:53.70  8:20.1  157
171 35 Hall, Sarah 7 Aucilla Christia  25:58.12  8:21.6  158
172 1321 Hawkins, Cassidy -- Tampa Preparator  26:20.09  8:28.6  159
173 1068 Smith, Monica 9 Pensacola Christ  26:38.74  8:34.6  160
174 208 Wonderly, Blaire 9 Circle Christian  27:57.47  9:00.0  161
175 36 James, Sarah 9 Aucilla Christia  27:58.95  9:00.4  162
176 1066 Peterson, Carrie 12 Pensacola Christ  29:38.44  9:32.5  163
177 37 Marsh, Summerlyn 7 Aucilla Christia  30:59.42  9:58.5  164

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 82 23 82  
2013 102 34 232  
2012 172 34 37  
2011 108 18 1  
2010 16 4    
2009   2