Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Jesuit Tiger Boys (5th) -2011 FHSAA 2A Region 3 XC Meet

Published by
DrBob   Nov 12th 2011, 6:25pm
 
Jesuit Tiger Boys (5th) - 2011 FHSAA 2A Region 3 XC Meet 

Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager FHSAA Class 2A, Region 3 - 11/12/2011 Astronaut: Chain of Lakes Titusville, Fl Last Completed Event Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Main, Alexander 12 Berkeley Prep 5:13.2 16:13.01 1 2 Sharp, Brian 12 Robinson 5:15.5 16:19.98 2 3 Medina, Erick 11 LaBelle HS 5:18.0 16:28.01 3 4 O'Loughlin, Tim 10 Jesuit 5:18.4 16:29.25 4 5 Deceus, Jean 12 Immokalee HS 5:20.5 16:35.77 5 6 Hickey, Taylor 12 Rockledge 5:21.3 16:38.09 6 7 Majumdar, Shaun 12 Berkeley Prep 5:21.4 16:38.44 7 8 Moralez, Christian Hardee High School 5:21.9 16:40.01 8 9 Sorrick, Christopher 12 Anclote 5:22.0 16:40.38 10 Gazari, Argishti 12 Anclote 5:22.2 16:40.89 11 Turner, Gerald 12 Cocoa 5:23.0 16:43.37 12 Taylor, Dillon 11 Cocoa Beach 5:23.9 16:46.31 9 13 Kieck, James[LP] 12 Lemon Bay HS 5:24.7 16:48.63 10 14 Camacho, Chris 12 Lehigh HS 5:25.4 16:50.94 11 15 Dowdle, James 12 Berkeley Prep 5:25.9 16:52.28 12 16 Borland, Maximilian 9 Berkeley Prep 5:26.6 16:54.68 13 17 Smithe, Jacob 11 West Shore 5:26.8 16:55.25 14 18 Stathis, Costa 11 Cocoa Beach 5:27.2 16:56.33 15 19 Revord, Hunter 9 Jesuit 5:27.3 16:56.71 16 20 Casiano, Miguel 11 Lehigh HS 5:28.5 17:00.45 17 21 Sayyeau, Cory 11 Cocoa Beach 5:29.2 17:02.57 18 22 Stanford, Fredrick 10 Robinson 5:29.6 17:04.01 19 23 Langgle, Jacob 10 Astronaut 5:30.3 17:06.06 20 24 Delacruz, Leonel 10 Immokalee HS 5:31.2 17:08.83 21 25 Cherilus, Frandy 10 Immokalee HS 5:31.4 17:09.63 22 26 Hill III, John 11 Berkeley Prep 5:31.7 17:10.28 23 27 Denson, Drew 10 Astronaut 5:33.0 17:14.35 24 28 Tieu, Nick 10 Lemon Bay HS 5:33.2 17:15.13 25 29 Redito, Luke 11 West Shore 5:34.5 17:18.98 26 30 Gonzalez, Alyx -- Gateway Charter HS 5:34.6 17:19.37 31 Shaver, Zachary 12 Astronaut 5:36.9 17:26.47 27 32 Vazquez, Christian 11 Lehigh HS 5:38.0 17:29.99 28 33 Mitter, Joseph 12 Robinson 5:38.2 17:30.68 29 34 Hasten, Shawn 11 Mariner HS 5:38.3 17:31.04 30 35 Diaz, Nick 11 Edgewood 5:39.6 17:34.84 36 gonzalez, marcos 10 Immokalee HS 5:39.7 17:35.21 31 37 Kline, Adam 12 West Shore 5:40.3 17:37.11 32 38 Scott, Colin 10 Jesuit 5:40.9 17:38.85 33 39 Guerette, Spencer 11 Anclote 5:42.2 17:42.94 40 Mills, Richard 12 Robinson 5:42.3 17:43.36 34 41 Harrison, Jay 8 Lemon Bay HS 5:43.3 17:46.32 35 42 Galanopolis, Telly 11 Cocoa Beach 5:43.4 17:46.78 36 43 Vasiloudes, Vasilis 9 Berkeley Prep 5:43.6 17:47.28 37 44 Castrol, Manuel 11 Immokalee HS 5:43.9 17:48.30 38 45 Salermon, Santos 10 Clewiston HS 5:44.0 17:48.70 46 Cash, Cody 12 Jesuit 5:45.3 17:52.65 39 47 Arnold, Jared 10 Bishop Verot HS 5:45.5 17:53.21 48 Jurski, Dylan 11 Robinson 5:45.9 17:54.45 40 49 Linares, Maxwell 10 Jesuit 5:46.5 17:56.55 41 50 Garrett, Wesley 10 Astronaut 5:47.3 17:59.03 42 51 Romano, Isaiah 11 Mariner HS 5:47.7 18:00.20 43 52 Walker, Kenneth 10 Fivay 5:48.0 18:00.97 53 Alvarez, Danny 10 Jesuit 5:48.4 18:02.37 44 54 Chairez, Joel 10 LaBelle HS 5:48.7 18:03.36 45 55 Aguirre, Robert 10 Immokalee HS 5:48.8 18:03.68 46 56 Santos, Will 12 Rockledge 5:49.0 18:04.21 47 57 Longbottom, Gregory 11 Berkeley Prep 5:49.9 18:07.03 48 58 Argudin, Yordani -- Lehigh HS 5:50.1 18:07.64 49 59 Chriss, Graham 11 Jesuit 5:50.8 18:09.80 50 60 Martinez, Bryan 11 Lehigh HS 5:51.7 18:12.63 51 61 Alsina, Valentin 10 LaBelle HS 5:52.1 18:13.77 52 62 Holst, Brandon 11 Cocoa Beach 5:52.3 18:14.29 53 63 Pacheco, Travis 12 Mariner HS 5:52.6 18:15.27 54 64 Suarez, Carlos 11 LaBelle HS 5:53.3 18:17.55 55 65 King, Trevor 11 Rockledge 5:54.2 18:20.32 56 66 Camps, Austin 7 West Shore 5:55.2 18:23.31 57 67 Chan, Ian 10 West Shore 5:55.3 18:23.76 58 68 Teeter, Joshua 11 Mariner HS 5:56.8 18:28.32 59 69 Arcos, Ismael 12 Immokalee HS 5:57.2 18:29.50 60 70 Persha, Devontae 10 Lakewood HS 5:58.7 18:34.44 71 Scott, Ryan 11 Rockledge 5:59.0 18:35.18 61 72 Feehery, Brandon 9 Mariner HS 5:59.4 18:36.36 62 73 Marvel, David 12 Southeast HS 6:01.4 18:42.74 63 74 Topp, Greg 11 West Shore 6:01.7 18:43.52 64 75 Ngo, Joseph 10 Rockledge 6:01.8 18:43.90 65 76 Selph, Justin 12 Cocoa Beach 6:02.3 18:45.50 66 77 Santillan, Carlos 12 LaBelle HS 6:02.6 18:46.39 67 78 Adams, Randy 12 West Shore 6:02.8 18:47.03 68 79 Dodge, Ryan -- Lemon Bay HS 6:03.1 18:48.05 69 80 Gooding, Chris 10 Lemon Bay HS 6:03.3 18:48.49 70 81 Morgan, Jeremy 11 Lehigh HS 6:04.1 18:51.11 71 82 Naranjo, Andy 11 Mariner HS 6:05.5 18:55.41 72 83 Cortez, Alfredo -- Southeast HS 6:06.4 18:58.36 73 84 Gross, Benjamin 12 Robinson 6:08.9 19:05.94 74 85 Vita, Gabriel 11 Mariner HS 6:10.1 19:09.80 75 86 Hawn, Mark 12 Southeast HS 6:10.3 19:10.46 76 87 McNevich, Isaac 11 Astronaut 6:10.4 19:10.77 77 88 Alvarado, Matthew 11 Rockledge 6:12.7 19:17.66 78 89 Beatty, Brandon Hardee High School 6:12.9 19:18.42 79 90 Ancelmo, Agustine Hardee High School 6:13.3 19:19.65 80 91 Lopez, Junior 12 Southeast HS 6:14.1 19:22.27 81 92 Guyton, John 11 Robinson 6:14.4 19:22.97 82 93 Kroese, Calvin 12 Southeast HS 6:14.8 19:24.45 83 94 Hodges, Callum -- Lemon Bay HS 6:15.4 19:26.32 84 95 Moricz, Micheal -- Southeast HS 6:16.6 19:29.91 85 96 McAvoy, Andy 12 LaBelle HS 6:18.4 19:35.42 86 97 Fines, David 11 Rockledge 6:20.6 19:42.36 87 98 Jacovitz, Noah 12 Cocoa Beach 6:22.1 19:46.96 88 99 Garcia, Guillermo 12 Southeast HS 6:23.3 19:50.84 89 100 Foot, William 9 Astronaut 6:25.0 19:56.12 90 101 Gaunt, Andrew 11 Lemon Bay HS 6:30.4 20:12.82 91 102 Briones, Adrian Hardee High School 6:34.9 20:26.69 92 103 Gillman, Cameron 9 LaBelle HS 6:46.2 21:02.01 93 104 Helms, Tyler Hardee High School 6:50.2 21:14.32 94 105 Moreno, Antonio Hardee High School 6:50.4 21:14.79 95 106 Vela, Juan Hardee High School 6:55.4 21:30.47 96 107 Yoho, Sam 10 Astronaut 7:00.8 21:47.19 97 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Berkeley Prep 56 1 7 12 13 23 37 48 Total Time: 1:23:48.69 Average: 16:45.74 2 Immokalee HS 117 5 21 22 31 38 46 60 Total Time: 1:26:17.74 Average: 17:15.55 3 Robinson 124 2 19 29 34 40 74 82 Total Time: 1:26:32.48 Average: 17:18.50 4 Cocoa Beach 131 9 15 18 36 53 66 88 Total Time: 1:26:46.28 Average: 17:21.26 5 Jesuit 133 4 16 33 39 41 44 50 Total Time: 1:26:54.01 Average: 17:22.81 6 Lehigh HS 156 11 17 28 49 51 71 Total Time: 1:27:41.65 Average: 17:32.33 7 West Shore 187 14 26 32 57 58 64 68 Total Time: 1:28:38.41 Average: 17:43.69 8 Astronaut 190 20 24 27 42 77 90 97 Total Time: 1:28:56.68 Average: 17:47.34 9 Lemon Bay HS 209 10 25 35 69 70 84 91 Total Time: 1:29:26.62 Average: 17:53.33 10 LaBelle HS 222 3 45 52 55 67 86 93 Total Time: 1:29:49.09 Average: 17:57.82 11 Rockledge 235 6 47 56 61 65 78 87 Total Time: 1:30:21.70 Average: 18:04.34 12 Mariner HS 248 30 43 54 59 62 72 75 Total Time: 1:30:51.19 Average: 18:10.24 13 Hardee High School 353 8 79 80 92 94 95 96 Total Time: 1:36:59.09 Average: 19:23.82 14 Southeast HS 376 63 73 76 81 83 85 89 Total Time: 1:35:38.28 Average: 19:07.66
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 31 33    
2014 13 8    
2013 1 16    
2012 1 11 1  
2011 25 7    
2010 7 4    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps