Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys 800 - Kowboy Invitational 2012(Length: 02:09 |Views: 4937)
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Boys Race(Length: 07:28 |Views: 17034)
 

Videos

 

Boys 800 - Kowboy Invitational 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Mar 11 2012, 11:13 PM
Kowboy Track Invitational - Mar 10, 2012
FL, US
 
Mens 800m
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia 1:56.24 1 10
2 Wear, James 11 Forest 1:59.42 1 8
3 Hamilton, Earnest 9 Lake Wales 2:01.06 1 6
4 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia 2:03.94 1 5
5 Pirillo, Anthony 12 Lake Gibson 2:05.46 1 4
6 Williams, Jared 11 Kathleen 2:06.46 1 3
7 Hardee, Demica 12 Lake Wales 2:06.54 1 2
8 Mattera, Tyler 12 Wiregrass Ranch 2:06.60 1 1
9 Liason, Jimmy 10 Lake Wales 2:08.11 1  
10 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia 2:08.73 1  
11 Alastre, Thor 11 Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.21 1  
12 Hill, Patrick 11 Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.49 1  
13 Joseph, Jackson 10 Winter Haven 2:11.80 1  
14 QUINTANA, EMILIO 12 Eastside 2:11.86 1  
15 Schrader, Jonathan 12 George Jenkins 2:12.32 1  
16 Espinol, Carlos 12 Gateway 2:12.43 1  
17 Huffman, Bobby 10 Lake Mary 2:13.02 1  
18 Aldrich, Austin 11 Harmony 2:14.51 1  
19 Sanin, Gabriel 11 St Cloud 2:15.85 1  
20 Dickson, Adam 12 St Cloud 2:16.76 1  
21 Saldana, Edgar 11 Frostproof 2:17.25 1  
22 Walden, Sedric 12 Eastside 2:17.44 1  
23 Smith, Philip 9 Forest 2:17.72 1  
24 Reyes, Caleb 12 George Jenkins 2:17.74 1  
25 Hicks, Sterling 11 Harmony 2:18.56 1  
26 Lewis, Justin 11 Freedom (Tampa) 2:19.02 1  
27 Acre, Felix 9 Kissimmee-Osceol 2:19.34 1  
28 Ormsby, Ean 9 Frostproof 2:19.62 1  
29 DeGale, Ryan 9 Lake Mary 2:19.78 1  
30 Capel, Fred 12 Kathleen 2:20.45 1  
31 Bauer, Brandon 11 Lake Gibson 2:22.33 1  
32 Babcock, Christian 11 Lake Region 2:24.33 1  
33 Nava, Donaldo 11 Poinciana 2:24.35 1  
34 Hernandez, Ralphy 12 St Cloud 2:24.61 1  
35 Nitsche, Tate 9 Lake Region 2:24.69 1  
36 Chechanover, Peter 12 Gaither 2:26.03 1  
37 Rivera, Justin 11 East Ridge 2:26.74 1  
38 Petit Homme, Robens 11 Kathleen 2:27.92 1  
39 Moore, Samson 9 Gaither 2:28.86 1  
40 Vega, Oniel 10 Kissimmee-Osceol 2:30.03 1  
41 Cadiente, Doron 9 East Ridge 2:35.25 1  
42 Lane, Terrance 8 Gateway 2:35.40 1  
43 Morey, Mark 10 George Jenkins 2:35.42 1  
44 Quiros, Isaac -- Gaither 2:39.56 1  
45 Johnson, Tre 11 Eastside 2:46.31 1  

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Frostproof Middle/senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Frostproof, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 4    
2013 2 6    
2012 4 9    
2011 2 2    
2010   2    
Hashtags: #distancepreps