Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity Invitational 5k - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Sep 25 2011, 04:09 AM
 
Florida State Cross Country Invitational - Sep 23, 2011 to Sep 24, 2011
Apalachee Regional Park, 7550 Apalachee Pkwy, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32308
 
Womens 5k Invitational XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 103 Williams, Lily 12 Lawton Chiles  18:00.60  5:47.9  1
2 537 Woolrath, Julie 09 Holy Trinity (Me  18:08.40  5:50.4  2
3 489 Grippo, Kari 10 Gulf  18:13.30  5:51.9   
4 102 Thomas, Carly 12 Lawton Chiles  18:27.10  5:56.4  3
5 705 Kurgatt, Stefanie 11 Maclay  18:41.10  6:00.9  4
6 92 Givens, Rachel 11 Lawton Chiles  18:58.20  6:06.4  5
7 445 Chastain, Ivy 11 Fort Walton Beac  19:04.50  6:08.4  6
8 593 Unknown Athlete 11 Lambert  19:05.50  6:08.7  7
9 1329 Shah, Nikita 11 Wiregrass Ranch  19:07.20  6:09.3  8
10 830 Mosley, Marsel 11 Niceville Senior  19:13.60  6:11.3  9
11 1282 Cope, Amanda 12 Winder-Barrow  19:13.60  6:11.3  10
12 951 halfaker, kara 12 H B Plant  19:21.00  6:13.7  11
13 1260 Roberts, Kaysi 10 West Florida HS  19:27.60  6:15.9   
14 512 Dummer, Mackenzie 11 Holy Trinity (Me  19:31.00  6:16.9  12
15 709 Sweeney, Kristin 11 Maclay  19:39.50  6:19.7  13
16 957 rodriguez, julia 11 H B Plant  19:42.30  6:20.6  14
17 418 Edwards, Emily 10 Fort Myers  19:46.50  6:21.9  15
18 533 Wahy, Brianna 12 Holy Trinity (Me  19:49.30  6:22.8  16
19 949 gibson, caroline 11 H B Plant  19:53.90  6:24.3  17
20 1189 Bridges, Emily 10 Walton  19:55.90  6:25.0  18
21 91 Gillard, Jessica 12 Lawton Chiles  19:59.70  6:26.2  19
22 1193 Hardin, Sara 09 Walton  20:00.50  6:26.4  20
23 447 Moller, Rhianna 10 Fort Walton Beac  20:01.00  6:26.6  21
24 956 ralston, katherine 11 H B Plant  20:05.40  6:28.0  22
25 1196 Sanders, Christi 09 Walton  20:06.90  6:28.5  23
26 991 Archer, Lauren 8 Ransom-Everglade  20:08.10  6:28.9  24
27 954 Oosterhout, Erica 09 H B Plant  20:11.70  6:30.0  25
28 1200 Taylor, Kelsey 12 Walton  20:12.60  6:30.3  26
29 96 Lane, Sara 11 Lawton Chiles  20:14.60  6:31.0  27
30 1280 Connell, Caitlin 11 Winder-Barrow  20:14.60  6:31.0  28
31 953 Montgomery, Anna 10 H B Plant  20:19.40  6:32.5  29
32 1198 Seiloff, Maddie 12 Walton  20:26.60  6:34.8  30
33 1199 Sewell, Lia 12 Walton  20:28.60  6:35.5  31
34 661 Charbeneau, Megan 11 Lowndes  20:31.40  6:36.4  32
35 449 Rodgers, Kayla 10 Fort Walton Beac  20:37.00  6:38.2  33
36 1285 Kennedy, Whitley 11 Winder-Barrow  20:40.70  6:39.4  34
37 922 Farr, Rebecca 11 Pensacola Cathol  20:46.80  6:41.3  35
38 451 Russell, Kathryn 12 Fort Walton Beac  20:50.80  6:42.6  36
39 832 Serpa, Annie 10 Niceville Senior  20:51.00  6:42.7  37
40 955 Petisci, Emory 11 H B Plant  20:51.10  6:42.7  38
41 1315 Cedre, Elise 10 Wiregrass Ranch  20:53.20  6:43.4  39
42 675 Pinkerton, Jacki 10 Lowndes  20:53.80  6:43.6  40
43 124 Evens, Casey 11 Choctawhatchee  20:54.50  6:43.8  41
44 448 Polite, April 10 Fort Walton Beac  20:55.80  6:44.2  42
45 746 Schultz, Christina 10 Mandarin  20:57.10  6:44.7  43
46 1197 Sanders, Katie 09 Walton  20:58.90  6:45.2  44
47 707 Santoro, Elizabeth 11 Maclay  20:59.90  6:45.6  45
48 452 White, Autumn 09 Fort Walton Beac  21:00.60  6:45.8  46
49 824 Herrera, Anna 10 Niceville Senior  21:03.80  6:46.8  47
50 959 Sullivan, Bailey 10 H B Plant  21:03.90  6:46.9   
51 132 Steele, Sara 10 Choctawhatchee  21:08.70  6:48.4  48
52 1283 Dean, Anna 11 Winder-Barrow  21:10.80  6:49.1  49
53 958 Sanchez, Sophie 12 H B Plant  21:13.90  6:50.1   
54 992 Beecham, Cristina 12 Ransom-Everglade  21:15.60  6:50.6  50
55 446 DeVaux, Christina 11 Fort Walton Beac  21:16.30  6:50.8  51
56 592 Williams, Erica 11 Lambert  21:19.30  6:51.8  52
57 676 Powell, Ashley 10 Lowndes  21:20.90  6:52.3  53
58 999 Goldstein, Julie 10 Ransom-Everglade  21:21.80  6:52.6  54
59 422 Luc, Emily 12 Fort Myers  21:22.50  6:52.8  55
60 224 McDulin, Patterson 12 Dwyer  21:25.40  6:53.8  56
61 531 Slomins, Dana 12 Holy Trinity (Me  21:26.50  6:54.1  57
62 428 Cook, Tori 11 Fort Myers  21:27.80  6:54.5  58
63 732 Brink, Madeline 12 Mandarin  21:28.30  6:54.7  59
64 674 Peters, Alison 10 Lowndes  21:33.80  6:56.5  60
65 1195 Rapowitz, Jordan 12 Walton  21:36.20  6:57.2   
66 1148 Atkinson, Cora 12 Wakulla  21:37.60  6:57.7  61
67 1163 Weideman, Marty 10 Wakulla  21:37.60  6:57.7  62
68 579 Angle, Jamie 10 Lambert  21:37.70  6:57.7  63
69 710 Willis, Caroline 7 Maclay  21:39.40  6:58.3  64
70 97 Mcmurray, Ashton 10 Lawton Chiles  21:40.00  6:58.5  65
71 1318 Dav is, Chelsea 11 Wiregrass Ranch  21:41.50  6:59.0  66
72 1201 Watkins, Sophia 10 Walton  21:42.00  6:59.1   
73 414 Patel, Ami 12 Fort Myers  21:48.60  7:01.2  67
74 582 Gianini, Megan 10 Lambert  21:49.20  7:01.4  68
75 704 Heinz, Nicole 09 Maclay  21:49.70  7:01.6  69
76 513 Folio, Samantha 7 Holy Trinity (Me  21:51.10  7:02.0  70
77 524 Mann, Karina 11 Holy Trinity (Me  21:52.00  7:02.3  71
78 918 Campion, Natalie 10 Pensacola Cathol  21:52.00  7:02.3  72
79 665 Haun, Alex 11 Lowndes  21:54.90  7:03.3  73
80 427 Russo, Courtney 12 Fort Myers  21:55.90  7:03.6  74
81 835 Snyders, Alise 10 Niceville Senior  21:57.20  7:04.0  75
82 584 Marzzarella, Katie 12 Lambert  21:58.50  7:04.4  76
83 423 McCarthy, Alexa 12 Fort Myers  22:00.00  7:04.9  77
84 741 Martins, Olivia 11 Mandarin  22:01.70  7:05.5  78
85 921 Endacott, Gabriell 09 Pensacola Cathol  22:03.50  7:06.0  79
86 635 Gilbert, Naliyah 11 Lincoln  22:04.30  7:06.3  80
87 220 Dawson, Reilly 11 Dwyer  22:05.00  7:06.5  81
88 1290 Potts, Darcy 11 Winder-Barrow  22:07.80  7:07.4  82
89 222 Fraser, Shannon 11 Dwyer  22:09.50  7:08.0  83
90 426 Ross, Taylor 12 Fort Myers  22:11.30  7:08.5  84
91 125 Fraser, Sarah 11 Choctawhatchee  22:12.40  7:08.9  85
92 430 Wall, Alex 12 Fort Myers  22:12.50  7:08.9   
93 297 Earp, Sydney 11 Florida State Un  22:13.80  7:09.3  86
94 1320 Goode, Savannah 10 Wiregrass Ranch  22:14.30  7:09.5  87
95 1188 Brennan, Tali 12 Walton  22:16.80  7:10.3   
96 228 Zielinski, Jordon 10 Dwyer  22:18.60  7:10.9  88
97 1316 Cornwell, Addie 09 Wiregrass Ranch  22:19.20  7:11.1  89
98 1284 Duffy, Amber 09 Winder-Barrow  22:20.20  7:11.4  90
99 642 Sunshine, Anica 11 Lincoln  22:21.20  7:11.7  91
100 995 Dulin, Camille 09 Ransom-Everglade  22:22.00  7:12.0  92
101 429 Towe, Mallory 09 Fort Myers  22:22.50  7:12.1   
102 420 Finley, Roni 09 Fort Myers  22:23.40  7:12.4   
103 950 Gilberto, Shelby 10 H B Plant  22:24.70  7:12.9   
104 517 Hindsley, Jenna 10 Holy Trinity (Me  22:25.10  7:13.0  93
105 128 Kopeck, Madison 09 Choctawhatchee  22:26.80  7:13.5  94
106 917 Busch, Taylor 10 Pensacola Cathol  22:26.90  7:13.6  95
107 225 PettyJohn, McKensi 12 Dwyer  22:27.40  7:13.7  96
108 126 Halprin, Marisa 11 Choctawhatchee  22:27.90  7:13.9  97
109 1287 Martin, Isabell 09 Winder-Barrow  22:29.20  7:14.3  98
110 1156 James, Kasey 09 Wakulla  22:31.70  7:15.1  99
111 738 Lindell, Sarah 09 Mandarin  22:31.90  7:15.2  100
112 744 Nackashi, Caroline 11 Mandarin  22:35.20  7:16.2  101
113 749 Spangler, Kelsey 12 Mandarin  22:38.70  7:17.4  102
114 636 Hays, Kellie 10 Lincoln  22:39.10  7:17.5  103
115 993 Burgos, Franchesca 10 Ransom-Everglade  22:39.30  7:17.6  104
116 522 Lewis, Mary 10 Holy Trinity (Me  22:39.60  7:17.7   
117 706 Poole, Lindsey 10 Maclay  22:40.10  7:17.8  105
118 822 Bikker, Alix 10 Niceville Senior  22:40.50  7:17.9  106
119 219 Bowden, Madison 10 Dwyer  22:42.50  7:18.6  107
120 307 Toothman, Langlee 09 Florida State Un  22:48.90  7:20.6  108
121 1327 Payne, Emily 11 Wiregrass Ranch  22:48.90  7:20.6  109
122 834 Smith, Haley 10 Niceville Senior  22:54.70  7:22.5  110
123 638 Horgan, Madeline 09 Lincoln  22:56.50  7:23.1  111
124 1326 Morea, Victoria 11 Wiregrass Ranch  23:01.10  7:24.6  112
125 924 Lockridge, Kaitlin 10 Pensacola Cathol  23:06.40  7:26.3  113
126 923 Gibson, Dale 10 Pensacola Cathol  23:07.40  7:26.6  114
127 519 Kilborne, McKenzie 09 Holy Trinity (Me  23:07.90  7:26.8   
128 831 O'Quinn, Lauren 11 Niceville Senior  23:08.50  7:27.0  115
129 129 McSheehy, Skyler 10 Choctawhatchee  23:11.40  7:27.9  116
130 1164 Wiedeman, Lydia 09 Wakulla  23:14.80  7:29.0  117
131 1149 Broadway, Lilli 09 Wakulla  23:15.00  7:29.0  118
132 226 Stetzer, Erica 10 Dwyer  23:18.70  7:30.2  119
133 743 Moller, Clarese 11 Mandarin  23:21.30  7:31.1  120
134 535 Watts, Ruby 11 Holy Trinity (Me  23:21.30  7:31.1   
135 305 Osterbye, Savana 10 Florida State Un  23:21.70  7:31.2  121
136 308 Yue, Isabella 11 Florida State Un  23:23.20  7:31.7  122
137 708 Scanameo, Brittany 8 Maclay  23:25.60  7:32.5  123
138 1001 Insenga, Claudia 11 Ransom-Everglade  23:26.20  7:32.7  124
139 662 Francis, Alejandra 12 Lowndes  23:29.30  7:33.6  125
140 702 Barkas, Allison 12 Maclay  23:30.10  7:33.9   
141 1155 Hodges, Kristie 12 Wakulla  23:31.50  7:34.4  126
142 218 Barnes, Taylor 10 Dwyer  23:32.10  7:34.6   
143 532 Torkelson, Stacy 8 Holy Trinity (Me  23:32.80  7:34.8   
144 227 Wallick, Nina 10 Dwyer  23:33.00  7:34.8   
145 223 Jimenez, Natalia 10 Dwyer  23:34.70  7:35.4   
146 94 Knauf, Natalie 09 Lawton Chiles  23:38.80  7:36.7  127
147 680 Singletary, Emily 11 Lowndes  23:45.90  7:39.0  128
148 304 Kreps, Brionnah 7 Florida State Un  23:51.40  7:40.8  129
149 703 Coates, Jessica 11 Maclay  23:52.30  7:41.1   
150 920 Ehlers, Betsie 11 Pensacola Cathol  23:56.40  7:42.4  130
151 585 Megan, Conroy 09 Lambert  24:00.20  7:43.6  131
152 1008 San Giovanni, Gabr 09 Ransom-Everglade  24:01.90  7:44.1  132
153 1003 Logue, Julia 11 Ransom-Everglade  24:08.00  7:46.1   
154 1158 Kinard, Tyler 09 Wakulla  24:09.20  7:46.5  133
155 1002 Kuznik, Katja 12 Ransom-Everglade  24:09.80  7:46.7   
156 1324 Mattera, Morgan 12 Wiregrass Ranch  24:10.60  7:46.9   
157 1331 Stiftinger, Kayla 12 Wiregrass Ranch  24:13.60  7:47.9   
158 589 Schrock, Courtney 09 Lambert  24:20.10  7:50.0  134
159 1154 Gray, Raychel 11 Wakulla  24:21.10  7:50.3   
160 98 Morse, Anna 11 Lawton Chiles  24:22.70  7:50.8   
161 667 Johnson, Brianna 11 Lowndes  24:24.00  7:51.3   
162 1165 Woodcock, Norma 12 Wakulla  24:28.70  7:52.8   
163 637 Hill, Heather 10 Lincoln  24:29.20  7:52.9  135
164 1004 Marron, Kaitlin 11 Ransom-Everglade  24:44.50  7:57.9   
165 670 Mazurkiewicz, Josi 10 Lowndes  24:56.20  8:01.6   
166 90 Fisher, Savannah 10 Lawton Chiles  25:03.70  8:04.0   
167 1332 Thirlkell, Elizabe 11 Wiregrass Ranch  25:21.90  8:09.9   
168 303 Kadir, Hana 8 Florida State Un  26:10.50  8:25.5  136
169 450 Rodgers, Myelicia 12 Fort Walton Beac  26:26.70  8:30.7   
170 634 Bruner, Breanna 10 Lincoln  26:30.30  8:31.9  137
171 641 Rysavy, Sara 12 Lincoln  27:27.30  8:50.3  138
172 640 Pittman, Brianna 10 Lincoln  27:41.80  8:54.9   
173 1160 Stewart, Amber 10 Wakulla  28:18.90  9:06.9   
174 639 Jones, Natalie 10 Lincoln  28:24.10  9:08.5   

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Wakulla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crawfordville, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 5    
2013 18 15    
2012 2 7    
2011 8 13    
2010 4 6