Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Championships 2011

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 25th 2011, 11:38am
 

Boys 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Championships 2011

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #49 Clemente, Elliot    12 Belen Jesuit            4:51.6   15:05.99    1   
  2  #167 del Monte, Max      12 Chamberlain HS          4:58.9   15:28.38    2   
  3 #1024 Miranda, Carlos     11 Palmetto Ridge          5:00.9   15:34.62    3   
  4   #51 Lopez, Avery        11 Belen Jesuit            5:01.4   15:36.25    4   
  5  #166 O'Connor, Quincy    12 Celebration HS          5:02.4   15:39.53        
  6  #925 Reynolds, Mackenzi     Nease                   5:03.2   15:41.76        
  7   #52 Magoulas, Michael   10 Belen Jesuit            5:04.1   15:44.67    5   
  8 #1049 Iglesias, Andrew       Pembroke Pines C        5:04.8   15:46.99        
  9   #55 Tomas, Fabian       10 Belen Jesuit            5:06.4   15:51.96    6   
 10  #388 Rojas, Aaron        12 Estero                  5:06.9   15:53.38    7   
 11  #429 Brown, Aesop        11 Fort Myers              5:08.1   15:57.01    8   
 12 #1026 Pelletier, Joshua   12 Palmetto Ridge          5:09.2   16:00.46    9   
 13   #54 Tejidor, Francisco  12 Belen Jesuit            5:10.4   16:04.13   10   
 14  #941 Morken, Nicholas    10 Niceville               5:10.4   16:04.30        
 15 #1469 Bireda, Ermias      11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:12.0   16:09.10   11   
 16  #734 Nichols, Travis     10 Land o' lakes           5:12.5   16:10.74   12   
 17 #1148 Bernard, Courtland  11 Sarasota                5:12.9   16:11.89   13   
 18   #45 Leo, Adam              Bartram Trail           5:13.7   16:14.41   14   
 19  #906 Gates, Buddy        11 Naples                  5:14.6   16:17.39   15   
 20  #188 Buzzard, Christian  12 Chiles                  5:14.6   16:17.42   16   
 21  #389 Sommer, Adam        10 Estero                  5:14.9   16:18.12   17   
 22  #513 Perez, Jose         12 Haines City HS          5:15.0   16:18.59        
 23  #759 Henderson, William  11 Leon                    5:15.3   16:19.59   18   
 24   #48 Meester-Kitterman,  10 Bayshore                5:15.4   16:19.65        
 25  #428 Bennett, Tyler      10 Fort Myers              5:16.0   16:21.58   19   
 26 #1473 Hippely, Samuel     12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:16.2   16:22.14   20   
 27   #41 Carver, Brandon        Bartram Trail           5:16.3   16:22.46   21   
 28  #762 McMahon, Benjamin   12 Leon                    5:16.5   16:23.18   22   
 29  #763 Slupecki, Jacob     12 Lincoln                 5:16.9   16:24.32        
 30   #43 Fairbanks, Jeremy      Bartram Trail           5:17.2   16:25.26   23   
 31 #1471 Hill, David         12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:17.7   16:26.86   24   
 32  #830 Allen, Cameron      11 Matanzas                5:17.9   16:27.41   25   
 33   #44 Fonda, Dell            Bartram Trail           5:17.9   16:27.47   26   
 34 #1097 Etienne, Kelly      12 Port St. Lucie          5:17.9   16:27.60        
 35   #53 Rojo, Diego         11 Belen Jesuit            5:18.0   16:28.00   27   
 36   #47 Simonsen, Brexton      Bartram Trail           5:18.2   16:28.49   28   
 37  #467 Magee, Matt         11 George M. St            5:18.5   16:29.51   29   
 38  #910 Shearer, Lee        11 Naples                  5:18.8   16:30.43   30   
 39  #385 Chavez, Julian      12 Estero                  5:18.9   16:30.61   31   
 40  #384 Cartagena, Jose     11 Estero                  5:19.1   16:31.18   32   
 41  #444 Godfrey, Alexander  11 Fort Walton Beach       5:19.2   16:31.53   33   
 42  #445 Guidry, Joseph       9 Fort Walton Beach       5:19.4   16:32.30   34   
 43  #180 Schnulle, Ryan      12 Charlotte               5:19.7   16:32.99   35   
 44  #194 Zimmerman, Cooper   10 Chiles                  5:19.7   16:33.02   36   
 45  #191 Krell, Jacob        12 Chiles                  5:19.7   16:33.12   37   
 46  #217 Timothy, Wenger     12 Citrus                  5:19.8   16:33.52        
 47  #831 Drumm, David        12 Matanzas                5:20.5   16:35.50   38   
 48  #441 Bulger, Timothy     11 Fort Walton Beach       5:20.6   16:35.85   39   
 49 #1363 Ramaswami, Emery    12 Vanguard                5:20.7   16:36.37        
 50 #1099 Sapp, Kevin         12 Port St. Lucie          5:21.1   16:37.46        
 51  #515 Henning, Matt       12 Harmony HS              5:21.4   16:38.50        
 52  #827 Parinelli, Nichola  11 Martin County           5:21.5   16:38.69   40   
 53 #1269 Cole, Matt          12 St. Cloud HS            5:21.7   16:39.25   41   
 54  #383 Briner, Steven      11 Estero                  5:21.9   16:40.06   42   
 55  #560 Wise, Alan          12 Ida Baker               5:22.5   16:41.84   43   
 56 #1398 Larson, Ryan        12 Washington              5:22.6   16:42.24   44   
 57  #757 Buchholz, Zachary   11 Leon                    5:22.8   16:42.76   45   
 58  #857 Robison, Blake      12 Melbourne               5:23.4   16:44.65   46   
 59  #175 Cardenas, Dominic   11 Charlotte               5:23.9   16:46.07   47   
 60 #1393 Baldwin, Luke        9 Washington              5:24.2   16:47.03   48   
 61  #189 Conrad, James       11 Chiles                  5:24.3   16:47.30   49   
 62   #40 Cuyeu, Julian          Barron Collier          5:24.5   16:48.12        
 63  #463 Bess-Lima, Tyler    11 George M. St            5:24.7   16:48.55   50   
 64  #171 Russo, Sean         12 Chamberlain HS          5:25.7   16:51.71   51   
 65 #1025 Pedraza, Alejandro   9 Palmetto Ridge          5:26.2   16:53.45   52   
 66  #432 Shearman, Brendan   12 Fort Myers              5:26.4   16:54.03   53   
 67  #170 Montoya, Sabastian  12 Chamberlain HS          5:26.8   16:55.19   54   
 68  #427 Bautista, Alex      11 Fort Myers              5:26.9   16:55.53   55   
 69 #1272 Morgan, Bailey      12 St. Cloud HS            5:27.0   16:55.77   56   
 70   #50 Isaac, Alexander    10 Belen Jesuit            5:27.1   16:56.06   57   
 71 #1154 Summerall, Zackery   9 Sarasota                5:27.5   16:57.31   58   
 72  #442 Day, Brian          11 Fort Walton Beach       5:27.5   16:57.42   59   
 73  #433 Whittle, James      12 Fort Myers              5:27.9   16:58.66   60   
 74  #724 Kirkman, Chad       11 Lakeland HS             5:28.0   16:58.89        
 75 #1027 Yoder, Jacob        12 Palmetto Ridge          5:28.0   16:59.05   61   
 76  #418 Elabbar, Samy       11 Forest Hill             5:28.1   16:59.25        
 77 #1472 Hill, Patrick       11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:28.2   16:59.62   62   
 78  #430 McGonagle, Brendan  11 Fort Myers              5:28.3   16:59.94   63   
 79  #446 Sanchez, Cameron    12 Fort Walton Beach       5:28.7   17:01.20   64   
 80 #1151 Hinds, David        12 Sarasota                5:28.9   17:01.65   65   
 81 #1021 Ashbacher, Kolin    12 Palmetto Ridge          5:29.1   17:02.43   66   
 82 #1152 Hull, Ian           11 Sarasota                5:29.3   17:02.88   67   
 83  #826 Obrien, Tyler       10 Martin County           5:29.3   17:02.90   68   
 84 #1098 Negron-Santiago, J  11 Port St. Lucie          5:30.5   17:06.54        
 85  #193 Turner, Sean        10 Chiles                  5:31.2   17:08.73   69   
 86  #447 Shackelford, Charl  10 Fort Walton Beach       5:31.2   17:08.82   70   
 87  #905 Fernandez, Jorge    12 Naples                  5:31.4   17:09.41   71   
 88  #601 McHale, Travis      11 Jensen Beach            5:31.6   17:10.08   72   
 89  #468 West, Blake         11 George M. St            5:31.8   17:10.66   73   
 90  #178 Pollizzi, Andrew    12 Charlotte               5:31.9   17:10.94   74   
 91  #907 Kalvin, Garrison    10 Naples                  5:32.1   17:11.66   75   
 92   #42 Cox, Steven            Bartram Trail           5:32.4   17:12.61   76   
 93  #465 Biles, Tanner       11 George M. St            5:32.6   17:13.15   77   
 94  #833 Neu, Austin         12 Matanzas                5:32.7   17:13.46   78   
 95  #464 Bess-Lima, Zach     11 George M. St            5:32.8   17:13.94   79   
 96  #556 Haskill, Brent      12 Ida Baker               5:32.9   17:14.19   80   
 97 #1395 Edwards, Harrison   11 Washington              5:33.0   17:14.34   81   
 98 #1150 Gouriluk, Kael      11 Sarasota                5:33.2   17:14.96   82   
 99 #1474 Mattera, Tyler      12 Wiregrass Ranch         5:33.4   17:15.57   83   
100 #1470 Hall, Benjamin      11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:33.4   17:15.63   84   
101  #855 Navajas, Ricardo    11 Melbourne               5:33.5   17:16.03   85   
102  #758 Fiore, Christopher  12 Leon                    5:33.8   17:17.02   86   
103 #1271 Montalvo, Antonio   11 St. Cloud HS            5:33.9   17:17.27   87   
104 #1394 Bordelon, Andre     12 Washington              5:34.9   17:20.50   88   
105  #761 Khosla, Sukhi        9 Leon                    5:35.6   17:22.63   89   
106  #443 Fabacher, Tyler     10 Fort Walton Beach       5:35.7   17:22.91   90   
107  #469 Lester, Kyle        10 George M. St            5:35.8   17:23.11   91   
108 #1149 Gomez-Magee, Alexa  12 Sarasota                5:36.2   17:24.38   92   
109 #1012 Draper, Jason       12 Palm Bay                5:36.4   17:24.95   93   
110  #179 Quinn, Connor       11 Charlotte               5:36.6   17:25.60   94   
111  #854 Knowlton, Connor    11 Melbourne               5:37.5   17:28.31   95   
112  #173 Wise, Christian      9 Chamberlain HS          5:37.9   17:29.53   96   
113 #1468 Alastre, Thor       11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:38.3   17:30.84   97   
114 #1399 Perkins, Taylor      9 Washington              5:38.4   17:31.25   98   
115  #386 Hernandez, Alexand  11 Estero                  5:38.8   17:32.44   99   
116  #737 Poore, Jake         10 Land o' lakes           5:39.1   17:33.29  100   
117   #46 Musseau, Alec          Bartram Trail           5:39.1   17:33.55  101   
118  #822 Gonzalez, Jon       11 Martin County           5:39.4   17:34.22  102   
119  #431 McGregor, Dean       9 Fort Myers              5:39.5   17:34.75  103   
120  #904 Arnold, Morgan      11 Naples                  5:39.8   17:35.47  104   
121  #909 Sanders, Reid       10 Naples                  5:40.4   17:37.57  105   
122  #190 Knauf, Trevor       10 Chiles                  5:40.8   17:38.67  106   
123  #387 Ledesma, Ricardo    10 Estero                  5:41.1   17:39.54  107   
124 #1201 Piatt, David        11 Sickles HS              5:41.4   17:40.62        
125 #1397 Kotick, Jacob       12 Washington              5:41.6   17:41.14  108   
126  #466 Cerreta, Chris      11 George M. St            5:41.6   17:41.18  109   
127  #316 Ormsby, Robert      11 Cypress Lake            5:42.0   17:42.37        
128 #1014 Jennewein, Matt     12 Palm Bay                5:43.7   17:47.60  110   
129  #825 Fuhrman, Benjamin   11 Martin County           5:44.8   17:51.11  111   
130  #908 Martinez, Matthew   12 Naples                  5:44.9   17:51.57  112   
131  #760 Luca, William        9 Leon                    5:45.1   17:51.94  113   
132  #559 Walker, Brandon     11 Ida Baker               5:45.3   17:52.52  114   
133 #1273 Sanin, Gabriel      11 St. Cloud HS            5:45.3   17:52.55  115   
134  #599 Farley, Clayton     12 Jensen Beach            5:45.4   17:52.90  116   
135  #836 White, Alex         12 Matanzas                5:45.8   17:54.13  117   
136  #832 Goodman, Drake      10 Matanzas                5:47.2   17:58.67  118   
137  #824 Burton, Jacob       12 Martin County           5:47.4   17:59.20  119   
138  #856 Reesh, Alec         11 Melbourne               5:47.6   17:59.92  120   
139 #1153 Kerry, Brian        10 Sarasota                5:47.8   18:00.30  121   
140  #736 Oergel, Dillon      11 Land o' lakes           5:48.3   18:01.93  122   
141  #172 Toriscelli, Shane   11 Chamberlain HS          5:48.5   18:02.61  123   
142  #192 Spiers, William     11 Chiles                  5:48.8   18:03.46  124   
143  #738 Stahl, Tyler        10 Land o' lakes           5:49.0   18:04.25  125   
144  #602 Moore, Christian    11 Jensen Beach            5:49.5   18:05.64  126   
145  #852 Adams, Tristan       9 Melbourne               5:50.5   18:08.78  127   
146  #174 Allen, Conner       10 Charlotte               5:50.9   18:10.13  128   
147  #555 Hamel, Alex         10 Ida Baker               5:51.4   18:11.54  129   
148  #598 Dyess, Austin       11 Jensen Beach            5:51.5   18:11.98  130   
149  #153 Hampel, Michael        Cardinal Gibbons        5:52.8   18:16.12  131   
150  #835 Rosell, Joe         12 Matanzas                5:53.1   18:16.90  132   
151  #156 Nicholson, Andrew      Cardinal Gibbons        5:53.2   18:17.26  133   
152  #858 Todd, Andrew        11 Melbourne               5:54.5   18:21.18  134   
153  #168 Fuhr, Jacob         12 Chamberlain HS          5:54.7   18:21.87  135   
154  #600 Hussey, Kyle        12 Jensen Beach            5:55.0   18:22.67  136   
155  #152 Belina, Jason          Cardinal Gibbons        5:55.2   18:23.49  137   
156  #596 Alvarez, Gaston     11 Jensen Beach            5:55.9   18:25.64  138   
157  #158 Testa, Joseph          Cardinal Gibbons        5:55.9   18:25.76  139   
158  #756 Brenneis, Jordan    11 Leon                    5:56.0   18:25.90  140   
159  #823 Brown, Hunter       12 Martin County           5:56.0   18:26.02  141   
160  #834 Cellini, Jon        11 Matanzas                5:56.1   18:26.15  142   
161 #1017 Stanley, Dalton     12 Palm Bay                5:56.3   18:26.81  143   
162  #157 Sahagian, James        Cardinal Gibbons        5:57.1   18:29.39  144   
163  #557 Howard, Alex        11 Ida Baker               5:57.5   18:30.55  145   
164 #1022 Cipriano, Billy     10 Palmetto Ridge          5:57.7   18:31.08  146   
165  #169 Liotine, Danny      10 Chamberlain HS          5:59.5   18:36.86  147   
166  #828 Vincent, Marvin     11 Martin County           5:59.5   18:36.90  148   
167  #597 Andrews, David      12 Jensen Beach            5:59.7   18:37.37  149   
168  #558 Servick, Austin     11 Ida Baker               5:59.9   18:37.98  150   
169 #1023 Ellison, Bryan       9 Palmetto Ridge          6:00.2   18:39.01  151   
170  #155 Mulcahey, Sean         Cardinal Gibbons        6:01.8   18:43.81  152   
171  #176 Coward, Matthew      9 Charlotte               6:02.8   18:47.07  153   
172 #1016 Ralph, Manes        12 Palm Bay                6:02.9   18:47.25  154   
173 #1396 Frazier, Sam         9 Washington              6:03.0   18:47.60  155   
174  #853 Davis, Noah         12 Melbourne               6:06.5   18:58.46  156   
175  #177 Gugino, Joseph      11 Charlotte               6:07.1   19:00.46  157   
176  #733 MacDonald, Tyler    12 Land o' lakes           6:10.1   19:09.59  158   
177 #1268 Allcorn, Aaron      10 St. Cloud HS            6:17.2   19:31.88  159   
178  #732 Barnabei, Steve     10 Land o' lakes           6:20.7   19:42.65  160   
179  #154 Huskey, William        Cardinal Gibbons        6:28.1   20:05.67  161   
180  #735 Nichols, Trevor     10 Land o' lakes           6:28.1   20:05.80  162   
181  #554 Espina, Leo          8 Ida Baker               6:29.4   20:09.72  163   
182 #1013 Farley, Nathan      12 Palm Bay                6:30.2   20:12.15  164   
183 #1011 Corry, Ryan         12 Palm Bay                6:35.0   20:26.96  165   
184 #1274 Wojcuich, John      10 St. Cloud HS            6:37.5   20:34.86  166   
185 #1015 Lawry, Brandon       9 Palm Bay                6:38.3   20:37.27  167   
186 #1270 Grimme, Michael     11 St. Cloud HS            6:47.5   21:05.81  168   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Belen Jesuit                 26    1    4    5    6   10   27   57           
      Total Time:  1:18:23.00                                                     
         Average:    15:40.60                                                     
   2 Bartram Trail               112   14   21   23   26   28   76  101           
      Total Time:  1:21:58.09                                                     
         Average:    16:23.62                                                     
   3 Estero                      129    7   17   31   32   42   99  107           
      Total Time:  1:21:53.35                                                     
         Average:    16:22.67                                                     
   4 Palmetto Ridge              191    3    9   52   61   66  146  151           
      Total Time:  1:22:30.01                                                     
         Average:    16:30.01                                                     
   5 Fort Myers                  195    8   19   53   55   60   63  103           
      Total Time:  1:23:06.81                                                     
         Average:    16:37.37                                                     
   6 Wiregrass Ranch             200   11   20   24   62   83   84   97           
      Total Time:  1:23:13.29                                                     
         Average:    16:38.66                                                     
   7 Chiles                      207   16   36   37   49   69  106  124           
      Total Time:  1:23:19.59                                                     
         Average:    16:39.92                                                     
   8 Fort Walton Beach           229   33   34   39   59   64   70   90           
      Total Time:  1:23:38.30                                                     
         Average:    16:43.66                                                     
   9 Leon                        260   18   22   45   86   89  113  140           
      Total Time:  1:24:05.18                                                     
         Average:    16:49.04                                                     
  10 Sarasota                    285   13   58   65   67   82   92  121           
      Total Time:  1:24:28.69                                                     
         Average:    16:53.74                                                     
  11 Naples                      295   15   30   71   75  104  105  112           
      Total Time:  1:24:44.36                                                     
         Average:    16:56.88                                                     
  12 George M. Steinbrenner HS   308   29   50   73   77   79   91  109           
      Total Time:  1:24:55.81                                                     
         Average:    16:59.17                                                     
  13 Chamberlain HS              326    2   51   54   96  123  135  147           
      Total Time:  1:24:47.42                                                     
         Average:    16:57.49                                                     
  14 Washington                  359   44   48   81   88   98  108  155           
      Total Time:  1:25:35.36                                                     
         Average:    17:07.08                                                     
  15 Matanzas                    376   25   38   78  117  118  132  142           
      Total Time:  1:26:09.17                                                     
         Average:    17:13.84                                                     
  16 Charlotte                   378   35   47   74   94  128  153  157           
      Total Time:  1:26:05.73                                                     
         Average:    17:13.15                                                     
  17 Martin County               440   40   68  102  111  119  141  148           
      Total Time:  1:27:06.12                                                     
         Average:    17:25.23                                                     
  18 St. Cloud HS                458   41   56   87  115  159  166  168           
      Total Time:  1:28:16.72                                                     
         Average:    17:39.35                                                     
  19 Melbourne                   473   46   85   95  120  127  134  156           
      Total Time:  1:27:37.69                                                     
         Average:    17:31.54                                                     
  20 Ida Baker                   511   43   80  114  129  145  150  163           
      Total Time:  1:28:30.64                                                     
         Average:    17:42.13                                                     
  21 Land o' lakes               517   12  100  122  125  158  160  162           
      Total Time:  1:28:59.80                                                     
         Average:    17:47.96                                                     
  22 Jensen Beach                580   72  116  126  130  136  138  149           
      Total Time:  1:29:43.27                                                     
         Average:    17:56.66                                                     
  23 Palm Bay                    664   93  110  143  154  164  165  167           
      Total Time:  1:32:38.76                                                     
         Average:    18:31.76                                                     
  24 Cardinal Gibbons            684  131  133  137  139  144  152  161           
      Total Time:  1:31:52.02                                                     
         Average:    18:22.41


Post to:
Post as: 
History for Fort Walton Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Walton Beach, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 27 27    
2014 32 11    
2013 28 16    
2012 14 12 1  
2011 27 11    
2010 43 7    
2009   1