Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (8)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Race Footage - 37th Astronaut Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 11 2011, 08:08 PM
 
Astronaut XC Invitational - Sep 10, 2011
FL, US, 32940
 
Mens 5k Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 442 Anguish, William 12 Winter Park  16:21.09  5:15.8  1
2 178 Licari, Peter 12 Hagerty  16:30.20  5:18.8  2
3 110 Pineiro, Keneth 10 DeLand  16:31.43  5:19.2  3
4 456 Lindsey, John 11 Winter Park  16:38.79  5:21.5  4
5 297 Schanze, Justin 11 Oviedo  16:48.99  5:24.8  5
6 322 Hickey, Taylor 12 Rockledge  16:59.62  5:28.2  6
7 199 Anderson, Brian 12 Lyman  17:06.34  5:30.4  7
8 291 Hoffman, Parker 12 Oviedo  17:16.63  5:33.7  8
9 209 McCutcheon, Camer 10 Lyman  17:17.29  5:33.9  9
10 7 Shaver, Zachary 12 Astronaut  17:23.55  5:35.9  10
11 76 Sayyeau, Cory 11 Cocoa Beach  17:28.24  5:37.4  11
12 172 Gargiulo, Matt 10 Hagerty  17:33.06  5:39.0  12
13 454 Hayes, Kyle 12 Winter Park  17:36.30  5:40.0  13
14 342 Blasco, James 12 Seabreeze  17:37.91  5:40.5  14
15 171 Enot, Joshua 12 Hagerty  17:39.38  5:41.0  15
16 5 Langgle, Jacob 10 Astronaut  17:40.67  5:41.4  16
17 434 Smithe, Jacob 11 West Shore Jr./S  17:42.88  5:42.1  17
18 450 Fattore, Brandon 11 Winter Park  17:49.87  5:44.4  18
19 207 Krige, Marcel 10 Lyman  17:51.18  5:44.8  19
20 296 Pfeifle, Adam 11 Oviedo  17:53.87  5:45.7  20
21 2 Denson, Drew 10 Astronaut  17:57.04  5:46.7  21
22 177 Larison, Zach 9 Hagerty  17:57.99  5:47.0  22
23 77 Selph, Justin 12 Cocoa Beach  17:59.99  5:47.7  23
24 78 Stathis, Costa 11 Cocoa Beach  18:03.50  5:48.8  24
25 471 Hardiman, Jacob 11 Winter Springs  18:05.03  5:49.3  25
26 301 Draper, Jason 12 Palm Bay  18:06.19  5:49.7  26
27 464 Townes, Andrew 12 Winter Park  18:10.39  5:51.0  27
28 432 Redito, Luke 11 West Shore Jr./S  18:10.82  5:51.1  28
29 96 Turner, Gerald 12 Cocoa  18:13.33  5:51.9  29
30 282 Westfall, Cj 11 Orange City Univ  18:19.38  5:53.9  30
31 182 Menning, Hunter 12 Hagerty  18:22.14  5:54.8  31
32 146 Diaz, Nick 11 Edgewood  18:23.71  5:55.3  32
33 295 Nance, James 10 Oviedo  18:24.12  5:55.4  33
34 105 Hack, Taylor 10 DeLand  18:26.59  5:56.2  34
35 441 Andrade, Stephan 12 Winter Park  18:30.42  5:57.4  35
36 271 Reed, Coner 10 Orange City Univ  18:34.00  5:58.6  36
37 4 Garrett, Wesley 10 Astronaut  18:39.35  6:00.3  37
38 480 Walker, Logan 12 Winter Springs  18:39.75  6:00.5  38
39 111 Russell, Brandon 10 DeLand  18:40.00  6:00.5  39
40 224 Morris, Wesley 11 Mainland  18:42.85  6:01.5  40
41 292 Langhauser, Victo 10 Oviedo  18:45.47  6:02.3  41
42 249 Mueth, Eric 12 Merritt Island  18:47.92  6:03.1  42
43 404 Hermida, Bobby 11 Viera (Melbourne  18:48.47  6:03.3  43
44 174 Gnan, James 12 Hagerty  18:51.89  6:04.4  44
45 334 Santos, Will 12 Rockledge  18:52.42  6:04.5  45
46 245 Horner, Matt 12 Merritt Island  18:53.00  6:04.7  46
47 463 Terry, Sean 10 Winter Park  18:53.63  6:04.9  47
48 426 Kline, Adam 12 West Shore Jr./S  18:54.51  6:05.2  48
49 203 Dunlap, Nathan 12 Lyman  18:57.40  6:06.1  49
50 374 Wile, Cory 11 Seabreeze  18:59.59  6:06.8  50
51 481 Yocom, Stefan 11 Winter Springs  18:59.91  6:06.9  51
52 336 Scott, Ryan 11 Rockledge  19:00.27  6:07.1  52
53 180 Lynch, Charles 9 Hagerty  19:00.57  6:07.2  53
54 126 Ivey, JC 12 Eau Gallie  19:04.14  6:08.3  54
55 175 Hoppe, Dakota 10 Hagerty  19:05.51  6:08.7   
56 208 Legrand, Charles 9 Lyman  19:06.67  6:09.1  55
57 326 Kutzner, Sean 10 Rockledge  19:08.72  6:09.8  56
58 220 Davis, Jacob 12 Mainland  19:11.35  6:10.6  57
59 284 Anderson, Wyatt 10 Oviedo  19:12.45  6:11.0  58
60 289 Germ, Chris 11 Oviedo  19:13.43  6:11.3  59
61 388 Bray, Hunter 10 Titusville  19:14.62  6:11.7  60
62 348 Cline, Austin 11 Seabreeze  19:14.95  6:11.8  61
63 474 Marinelli, Daniel 12 Winter Springs  19:26.84  6:15.6  62
64 389 Collier, Hunter 12 Titusville  19:30.01  6:16.6  63
65 262 Gourley, Ryan 9 Orange City Univ  19:37.38  6:19.0  64
66 212 Randell, Khalil 10 Lyman  19:40.00  6:19.8  65
67 469 Connolly, Dillon 10 Winter Springs  19:42.38  6:20.6  66
68 416 Chan, Ian 10 West Shore Jr./S  19:43.72  6:21.0  67
69 403 Grillo, Mike 12 Viera (Melbourne  19:44.18  6:21.2  68
70 273 Robb, Desmond 11 Orange City Univ  19:47.24  6:22.2  69
71 305 Jennewein, Matt 12 Palm Bay  19:47.75  6:22.3  70
72 145 Chandler, Devon 9 Edgewood  19:50.12  6:23.1  71
73 158 Shattuck, Luke 10 Edgewood  19:50.84  6:23.3  72
74 68 Hall, Dylan 11 Cocoa Beach  19:51.53  6:23.6  73
75 86 Marek, Kevin 12 Cocoa  19:52.71  6:23.9  74
76 415 Camps, Austin 7 West Shore Jr./S  19:53.86  6:24.3  75
77 310 Stanley, Dalton 12 Palm Bay  19:59.34  6:26.1  76
78 214 Salazar, Matthew 12 Lyman  20:03.98  6:27.6  77
79 71 Kofkin, Hastings 11 Cocoa Beach  20:04.35  6:27.7  78
80 117 Deschryver, Tyler 12 East River  20:05.83  6:28.2   
81 197 Stenson, Derrick 12 Heritage (Palm B  20:07.23  6:28.6  79
82 119 Randio, Mark 11 East River  20:08.33  6:29.0   
83 406 Levine, Morgan 9 Viera (Melbourne  20:10.29  6:29.6  80
84 386 Kemmler, William 10 Space Coast  20:11.78  6:30.1  81
85 319 Fines, David 11 Rockledge  20:12.28  6:30.2  82
86 215 Singer, Anthony 12 Lyman  20:12.79  6:30.4   
87 240 Blaylock, Chris 11 Merritt Island  20:13.35  6:30.6  83
88 123 Gust, Jesse 12 Eau Gallie  20:14.05  6:30.8  84
89 120 Rosado, Jean Carl 12 East River  20:18.15  6:32.1   
90 466 Carey, Sean 11 Winter Springs  20:20.90  6:33.0  85
91 23 Bermudez, Juan 11 Bayside  20:21.70  6:33.3  86
92 321 Harber, Dalton 11 Rockledge  20:22.44  6:33.5  87
93 399 Poff, Kameron 12 Titusville  20:24.88  6:34.3  88
94 409 Sherrod, Justin 10 Viera (Melbourne  20:25.44  6:34.5  89
95 353 Fredette, Nick 11 Seabreeze  20:27.31  6:35.1  90
96 330 Ngo, Joseph 10 Rockledge  20:28.01  6:35.3  91
97 400 Salazar, Alex 10 Titusville  20:29.16  6:35.7  92
98 127 Kinner, Wyatt 11 Eau Gallie  20:29.85  6:35.9  93
99 151 Lubor, Devin 12 Edgewood  20:31.20  6:36.3  94
100 411 Adams, Randy 12 West Shore Jr./S  20:33.10  6:36.9  95
101 244 Haggard, Austin 11 Merritt Island  20:34.34  6:37.3  96
102 128 Lambert, Greg 11 Eau Gallie  20:35.55  6:37.7  97
103 324 King, Trevor 11 Rockledge  20:38.80  6:38.8   
104 308 Ralph, Manes 12 Palm Bay  20:41.73  6:39.7  98
105 263 Gray, John 10 Orange City Univ  20:42.57  6:40.0  99
106 373 Stack, Mel 10 Seabreeze  20:46.76  6:41.3  100
107 148 Hall, Blake 9 Edgewood  20:47.14  6:41.5  101
108 219 Bugno, Kody 12 Mainland  20:49.94  6:42.4  102
109 340 Beute, Michael 11 Seabreeze  20:50.93  6:42.7  103
110 384 Gahres, John-Mark 10 Space Coast  20:52.28  6:43.1  104
111 87 Marek, Larry 11 Cocoa  20:52.86  6:43.3  105
112 186 Davis, Rayvon 10 Heritage (Palm B  20:56.03  6:44.3  106
113 140 Wittekind, Tyler 12 Eau Gallie  20:57.11  6:44.7  107
114 277 Tailer, James 10 Orange City Univ  20:59.32  6:45.4  108
115 476 Raphael, Ishaq 11 Winter Springs  21:11.48  6:49.3  109
116 439 Topp, Greg 11 West Shore Jr./S  21:16.70  6:51.0  110
117 390 Flemming, Samuel 10 Titusville  21:17.54  6:51.2  111
118 255 Zeak, Nick 11 Merritt Island  21:20.24  6:52.1  112
119 265 Kelly, Dalton 10 Orange City Univ  21:20.79  6:52.3  113
120 80 Tezel, Clay 9 Cocoa Beach  21:21.30  6:52.5  114
121 30 Trist, Thomas 9 Bayside  21:21.82  6:52.6  115
122 154 Monteferrante, Ch 8 Edgewood  21:22.54  6:52.8  116
123 226 Nathan, Miles 10 Mainland  21:23.39  6:53.1  117
124 408 Sanford, Matt 9 Viera (Melbourne  21:25.56  6:53.8  118
125 385 Goodwin, Collin 8 Space Coast  21:26.69  6:54.2  119
126 392 Griffin, Taylor   Titusville  21:38.12  6:57.9  120
127 3 Foot, William 9 Astronaut  21:42.54  6:59.3  121
128 104 Guire, Stefan 11 DeLand  21:43.71  6:59.7  122
129 382 Drenga, Ryan 8 Space Coast  21:45.84  7:00.3  123
130 381 Cullen, Danny 9 Space Coast  21:46.90  7:00.7  124
131 159 Sierra, Victor 8 Edgewood  21:47.94  7:01.0  125
132 410 Stewart, Chad 12 Viera (Melbourne  21:48.29  7:01.1  126
133 236 Perez-Mena, Manue 10 Melbourne Centra  21:49.67  7:01.6  127
134 407 Mauro, Nick 12 Viera (Melbourne  21:53.71  7:02.9  128
135 97 Willis, Wyatt   Cocoa  21:55.57  7:03.5  129
136 125 Ivey, Brad 10 Eau Gallie  21:56.18  7:03.7  130
137 383 Gahres, Donald 11 Space Coast  21:56.73  7:03.9  131
138 421 Hayes, Christian 7 West Shore Jr./S  21:59.27  7:04.7   
139 155 Parker, Bryce 12 Edgewood  22:00.55  7:05.1   
140 238 Zinone, Ryan 10 Melbourne Centra  22:01.80  7:05.5  132
141 243 Flint, Nick 12 Merritt Island  22:02.31  7:05.7  133
142 237 Rhodes, Kenny 10 Melbourne Centra  22:06.84  7:07.1  134
143 252 Thomas, Shawn 11 Merritt Island  22:08.57  7:07.7  135
144 231 Hall, Christian 10 Melbourne Centra  22:09.52  7:08.0  136
145 223 Miglioranzi, Chri 10 Mainland  22:10.46  7:08.3  137
146 225 Morrisey, Tommy 11 Mainland  22:12.13  7:08.8  138
147 99 Buker, Josh 10 DeLand  22:13.52  7:09.3  139
148 227 Ramsay, David 12 Mainland  22:14.20  7:09.5  140
149 235 McKegg, Phillip 10 Melbourne Centra  22:15.34  7:09.8  141
150 401 Schaffer, Eddie 9 Titusville  22:16.46  7:10.2  142
151 241 Campbell, Tim 11 Merritt Island  22:21.86  7:11.9   
152 478 Tague, Jordon 9 Winter Springs  22:22.63  7:12.2   
153 372 Sperl, Karl 11 Seabreeze  22:37.25  7:16.9  143
154 307 Lawry, Brandon 9 Palm Bay  22:38.92  7:17.4  144
155 22 Vallejo, Justin 10 Atlantic  22:39.30  7:17.6   
156 303 Gibbs, Jordan 9 Palm Bay  22:41.79  7:18.4  145
157 136 Skinner, Preston 10 Eau Gallie  22:45.80  7:19.6  146
158 195 Potts, Logan 11 Heritage (Palm B  22:51.38  7:21.4  147
159 92 Repper, Eddie 11 Cocoa  22:55.44  7:22.8  148
160 14 Yoho, Sam 10 Astronaut  22:56.35  7:23.0  149
161 107 Kasbeer, Rusty 10 DeLand  22:57.07  7:23.3  150
162 192 Hosburgh, Kevin 12 Heritage (Palm B  23:01.91  7:24.8  151
163 191 Holland, Timothy 11 Heritage (Palm B  23:25.63  7:32.5  152
164 118 Espinosa, Michael 12 East River  23:34.91  7:35.5   
165 405 Kowalski, John 12 Viera (Melbourne  23:36.99  7:36.1   
166 377 Chase, Tyler 8 Space Coast  23:41.03  7:37.4  153
167 1 Clark, Nick 9 Astronaut  23:44.99  7:38.7  154
168 90 Ortiz, Wilbur 11 Cocoa  24:05.19  7:45.2  155
169 229 Chavez, Chase 9 Melbourne Centra  24:23.08  7:51.0  156
170 93 Sapp, Mason   Cocoa  24:33.27  7:54.2  157
171 379 Cottle, Matthew 12 Space Coast  24:33.74  7:54.4   
172 161 Bargas, Miguel 10 Florida Air Acad  24:49.40  7:59.4  158
173 194 Petrik, David 11 Heritage (Palm B  24:54.57  8:01.1  159
174 234 Laird, Ben 10 Melbourne Centra  24:56.35  8:01.7  160
175 230 Gleich, Paul 10 Melbourne Centra  25:39.00  8:15.4   
176 193 Kidd, Andrew 10 Heritage (Palm B  25:49.00  8:18.6  161
177 29 Schenavar, Max 10 Bayside  26:32.00  8:32.5  162
178 15 Bermudez, Richard 11 Atlantic  26:48.00  8:37.6   
179 24 Briggs, Andrew 12 Bayside  26:58.00  8:40.8  163
180 162 Gonzalez, Michael 11 Florida Air Acad  26:59.00  8:41.1  164
181 27 Fogg, William 12 Bayside  27:13.00  8:45.7  165
182 166 Quinones, Michael 10 Florida Air Acad  27:15.00  8:46.3  166
183 165 Querol, Jean-Mich 10 Florida Air Acad  27:48.00  8:56.9  167
184 164 Nissinoff, Jordan 12 Florida Air Acad  28:45.00  9:15.3  168
185 167 Reme, Kyo 10 Florida Air Acad  29:05.00  9:21.7  169

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Palm Bay Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 11 11    
2013 21 13    
2012 26 12    
2011 18 7    
2010   2    
Hashtags: #distancepreps