Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (16)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 20th 2011, 11:01pm
 

Girls 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

 

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #728 Ortiz, Olivia       11 Lakewood Ranch          5:41.0   17:39.35    1   
  2  #187 Williams, Lily      12 Chiles                  5:43.9   17:48.29    2   
  3  #186 Thomas, Carly       12 Chiles                  5:45.7   17:53.77    3   
  4 #1466 Shah, Nikita        11 Wiregrass Ranch         5:45.7   17:53.96    4   
  5  #182 Givens, Susan       11 Chiles                  5:50.5   18:08.82    5   
  6   #56 Blaney, Anne-Marie  12 Bellview                5:50.6   18:09.22        
  7  #851 Valentine, Vanessa  12 Melbourne               5:51.2   18:11.01    6   
  8  #381 Smith, Kacy         11 Estero                  5:52.6   18:15.20    7   
  9  #434 Chastain, Ivy       11 Fort Walton Beach       5:56.2   18:26.58    8   
 10  #740 Wilson, Allison     11 Leesburg                6:00.8   18:40.78        
 11  #379 Jenkins, Bethany    10 Estero                  6:04.4   18:52.05    9   
 12  #382 Solis, Katy  Gladi  11 Estero                  6:06.1   18:57.25   10   
 13  #424 Petrik, Rachel      12 Fort Myers              6:06.9   18:59.71   11   
 14 #1229 Leon, Araceli          South Ft. Myers         6:07.1   19:00.25        
 15  #846 Greer, Rachel       12 Melbourne               6:07.5   19:01.73   12   
 16  #471 Barlow, Caroline    10 Gulf Coast              6:08.6   19:04.96   13   
 17  #300 Heisner, Sarah         Creekside               6:10.1   19:09.69   14   
 18  #861 Harper, Elizabeth   11 Merritt Island          6:10.5   19:11.08   15   
 19  #991 Irwin, Alexis       12 Osceola HS (            6:11.3   19:13.55   16   
 20  #378 Frank, Maria        11 Estero                  6:11.9   19:15.43   17   
 21  #302 Rodriguez, Kaitlin     Creekside               6:12.5   19:17.14   18   
 22  #726 McDermott, Devin    12 Lakewood Ranch          6:12.7   19:17.88   19   
 23  #829 Loder, Hannah       11 Matanzas                6:14.3   19:22.69        
 24  #918 Barbour, Kristen       Nease                   6:14.7   19:24.05   20   
 25 #1262 Gonzalez, Octavia    9 St. Cloud HS            6:15.2   19:25.68   21   
 26  #150 Rodriguez, Morgan      Cardinal Gibbons        6:16.7   19:30.19   22   
 27  #956 Spring, Amanda      11 Northeast HS            6:17.3   19:32.21   23   
 28  #303 Rodriguez, Lauren      Creekside               6:19.2   19:38.00   24   
 29  #727 Novak, Natalie      11 Lakewood Ranch          6:21.1   19:43.84   25   
 30  #380 Slater, Katherine   10 Estero                  6:21.3   19:44.58   26   
 31 #1459 Singer, Rachel      10 Winter Springs HS       6:21.8   19:46.21   27   
 32  #216 Weber, Alyssa        9 Citrus                  6:22.4   19:48.01        
 33 #1316 Solomon, Rachel     11 Stanton Prep            6:22.5   19:48.38   28   
 34  #477 Vanderheid, Allayn  10 Gulf Coast              6:23.5   19:51.36   29   
 35  #887 Cancello, Claudia   11 Mitchell                6:23.7   19:52.08        
 36  #729 Zarrella, Kristin   11 Lakewood Ranch          6:23.9   19:52.60   30   
 37 #1147 Dewitt, Megan       12 Sarasota                6:24.6   19:54.81        
 38 #1265 Stadtlander, Ashly  12 St. Cloud HS            6:25.1   19:56.30   31   
 39 #1264 Solorzano, Karissa  10 St. Cloud HS            6:26.4   20:00.26   32   
 40  #739 Benoist, Chloe      11 Lecanto                 6:26.5   20:00.61        
 41  #436 Moller, Rhianna     10 Fort Walton Beach       6:26.5   20:00.69   33   
 42  #973 Henry, Tabatha      10 Okeechobee              6:26.7   20:01.35        
 43 #1266 Stadtlander, Katel  12 St. Cloud HS            6:26.7   20:01.38   34   
 44  #377 Curth, Aja          11 Estero                  6:27.0   20:02.16   35   
 45  #184 McMurray, Ashton    10 Chiles                  6:27.2   20:02.75   36   
 46  #315 Manning, Chelsea    11 Cypress Lake            6:28.0   20:05.22        
 47 #1200 Hartman, Sarah      11 Sickles HS              6:28.0   20:05.28        
 48  #755 Wable, Autumn       11 Leon                    6:28.0   20:05.42        
 49  #936 Mosley, Marsel      11 Niceville               6:28.5   20:06.93   37   
 50  #376 Cline, Alexa        10 Estero                  6:28.9   20:08.09   38   
 51  #439 Russell, Kathryn    12 Fort Walton Beach       6:29.3   20:09.31   39   
 52  #438 Rodgers, Kayla      10 Fort Walton Beach       6:29.6   20:10.16   40   
 53  #181 Gillard, Jessica    12 Chiles                  6:30.2   20:12.23   41   
 54  #301 Morris, Shannon        Creekside               6:30.6   20:13.42   42   
 55  #863 Li, Nina            10 Merritt Island          6:31.7   20:16.74   43   
 56  #921 Rodale, Alyssa         Nease                   6:31.7   20:16.87   44   
 57  #305 Van Cleave, Jessic     Creekside               6:32.0   20:17.79   45   
 58   #28 Duncan, Amber       12 Armwood High School     6:32.3   20:18.68        
 59  #343 Green, Anita         9 East Ridge HS           6:32.6   20:19.67   46   
 60  #421 Edwards, Emily      10 Fort Myers              6:32.9   20:20.69   47   
 61 #1163 Tubbs, Taylor       11 Sebring HS              6:33.3   20:21.80        
 62  #713 Ortiz, Jessica      12 Lake Region HS          6:33.6   20:22.64   48   
 63  #183 Lane, Sara          11 Chiles                  6:34.4   20:25.31   49   
 64 #1461 Cedre, Elise        10 Wiregrass Ranch         6:34.8   20:26.60   50   
 65  #731 Wray, Katie          9 Lakewood Ranch          6:36.8   20:32.75   51   
 66 #1467 Waters, Berlin      11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:37.1   20:33.66   52   
 67  #148 Haley, Catherine       Cardinal Gibbons        6:37.3   20:34.19   53   
 68 #1315 Peterson, Breck      9 Stanton Prep            6:37.8   20:35.80   54   
 69  #440 White, Autumn        9 Fort Walton Beach       6:38.2   20:36.94   55   
 70  #437 Polite, April       10 Fort Walton Beach       6:38.9   20:39.20   56   
 71 #1392 Ryan-Walker, Emma   10 Washington              6:39.4   20:40.72        
 72 #1261 Davis, Rebecca      11 St. Cloud HS            6:39.5   20:40.95   57   
 73  #845 Delaney, Molly      10 Melbourne               6:39.6   20:41.48   58   
 74 #1463 Goode, Savannah     10 Wiregrass Ranch         6:40.8   20:45.07   59   
 75 #1263 Reid, Anaya         12 St. Cloud HS            6:41.1   20:46.16   60   
 76  #425 Richter, Jillian     9 Fort Myers              6:41.7   20:47.96   61   
 77  #924 Xiang, Karen           Nease                   6:42.0   20:48.90   62   
 78  #934 Herrera, Anna       10 Niceville               6:42.2   20:49.50   63   
 79  #837 Garcia, Venus        8 Mater                   6:43.2   20:52.42        
 80  #865 Orlando, Casey       9 Merritt Island          6:43.3   20:52.75   64   
 81  #422 Luc, Emily          12 Fort Myers              6:43.4   20:53.10   65   
 82  #531 Lutton, Katherine   12 Hillsborough HS         6:43.9   20:54.89        
 83  #473 De Greef, Danielle  10 Gulf Coast              6:44.0   20:55.20   66   
 84 #1462 Ginn-Davis, Chelse  11 Wiregrass Ranch         6:44.6   20:56.89   67   
 85  #923 Straughan, Anna        Nease                   6:44.7   20:57.27   68   
 86  #475 Jagodzinski, Jacki   9 Gulf Coast              6:44.9   20:57.79   69   
 87  #472 Davis, Samantha     10 Gulf Coast              6:45.0   20:58.25   70   
 88  #815 Brodi, Chantelle    12 Martin County           6:45.2   20:58.65   71   
 89  #860 Cubero, Caroline    10 Merritt Island          6:45.3   20:59.10   72   
 90  #866 Rule, Janais        11 Merritt Island          6:45.5   20:59.58   73   
 91  #476 Speach, Kathryn     12 Gulf Coast              6:45.6   20:59.88   74   
 92 #1224 Hardcastle, Bethan   9 South Fork              6:45.8   21:00.69   75   
 93  #712 Nabong, Emily       12 Lake Region HS          6:45.9   21:01.03   76   
 94 #1314 Iseley, Emily        9 Stanton Prep            6:45.9   21:01.08   77   
 95  #953 Corokalo, Aleksand  11 Northeast HS            6:46.2   21:01.75   78   
 96  #553 Jackson, Kayla      11 Homestead               6:48.0   21:07.47        
 97  #661 otteson, sarah      10 King HS                 6:48.7   21:09.76   79   
 98 #1227 Sime, Kelly         12 South Fork              6:49.3   21:11.48   80   
 99  #419 Devove, Andree         Fort Lauderdale         6:49.6   21:12.51        
100  #347 Roche, Katherine K   9 East Ridge HS           6:50.0   21:13.81   81   
101  #817 Innis, Caitlin      12 Martin County           6:50.3   21:14.61   82   
102  #474 Heller-Spencer, Ki  12 Gulf Coast              6:50.5   21:15.18   83   
103  #992 Kistemaker, Rachel  11 Osceola HS (            6:51.4   21:17.97   84   
104  #426 Russo, Courtney     12 Fort Myers              6:52.2   21:20.49   85   
105  #848 Knowlton, Traci      9 Melbourne               6:52.6   21:21.83   86   
106  #730 Platt, Ashley       11 Lakewood Ranch          6:52.7   21:22.21   87   
107  #662 Ozual, Abigail      11 King HS                 6:53.0   21:22.87   88   
108  #591 Nazon, Maria        10 Jensen Beach            6:53.0   21:22.94   89   
109  #710 Jostes, Leah        10 Lake Region HS          6:53.3   21:24.04   90   
110  #589 Cogsil, Hannah       9 Jensen Beach            6:53.8   21:25.38   91   
111  #939 Snyders, Alise      10 Niceville               6:54.2   21:26.83   92   
112  #955 Phillips, Taylor    12 Northeast HS            6:54.3   21:27.11   93   
113  #725 Last, Michelle      10 Lakewood Ranch          6:54.7   21:28.31   94   
114  #420 Cook, Tori          11 Fort Myers              6:55.0   21:29.36   95   
115  #849 Lobmeyer, Dana      11 Melbourne               6:55.1   21:29.57   96   
116  #937 Serpa, Andrea       10 Niceville               6:55.8   21:31.72   97   
117 #1310 Austin, Madeline    10 Stanton Prep            6:55.9   21:31.89   98   
118  #660 Kolilas, Emily      12 King HS                 6:56.0   21:32.46   99   
119  #818 Lavin, Schyler      10 Martin County           6:56.1   21:32.69  100   
120  #435 Devaux, Tina        11 Fort Walton Beach       6:56.2   21:32.83  101   
121  #344 Hartley, Christine  12 East Ridge HS           6:56.4   21:33.59  102   
122  #988 Brittain, Kristen   12 Osceola HS (            6:56.5   21:33.78  103   
123  #922 Roselli, Alexandri     Nease                   6:57.1   21:35.65  104   
124  #951 Condon, Caroline    10 Northeast HS            6:57.4   21:36.53  105   
125 #1225 Harper, Lauretta    10 South Fork              6:57.5   21:36.85  106   
126  #820 Sclafani, Alexandr  10 Martin County           6:58.2   21:39.30  107   
127  #989 Eisenbrei, Kaley    10 Osceola HS (            6:58.8   21:41.04  108   
128 #1458 Kelsey, Kristin     11 Winter Springs HS       6:59.1   21:41.91  109   
129  #994 Thomas, Tara        12 Osceola HS (            6:59.2   21:42.17  110   
130 #1464 Cornwell, Addie      9 Wiregrass Ranch         6:59.5   21:43.05  111   
131  #423 Patel, Ami          12 Fort Myers              6:59.8   21:44.22  112   
132  #862 Harpole, Leah       12 Merritt Island          7:00.0   21:44.82  113   
133  #952 Condon, Courtney    11 Northeast HS            7:01.2   21:48.43  114   
134  #149 Morgan, Brittany       Cardinal Gibbons        7:01.6   21:49.86  115   
135 #1465 Payne, Emily        11 Wiregrass Ranch         7:02.4   21:52.34  116   
136  #938 Smith, Haley        10 Niceville               7:02.7   21:53.22  117   
137  #595 Shaw, Nicole        11 Jensen Beach            7:03.5   21:55.54  118   
138 #1311 Baker, Lyndsay       9 Stanton Prep            7:04.1   21:57.54  119   
139 #1267 Detroyer, Kristin   11 St. Cloud HS            7:04.5   21:58.66  120   
140 #1228 Toth, Kaitlin       11 South Fork              7:06.8   22:05.89  121   
141 #1456 Clark, Cierra       11 Winter Springs HS       7:07.5   22:07.92  122   
142  #145 Belina, Stephanie      Cardinal Gibbons        7:07.6   22:08.44  123   
143  #990 Folks, Sarah        10 Osceola HS (            7:09.5   22:14.17  124   
144  #304 Salley, Elizabeth      Creekside               7:10.5   22:17.49  125   
145 #1455 Carey, Caitlin      12 Winter Springs HS       7:10.7   22:17.91  126   
146  #592 Reynolds, Makayla   10 Jensen Beach            7:10.8   22:18.40  127   
147  #954 Moore, Rachel       12 Northeast HS            7:11.4   22:20.30  128   
148  #659 Favors, Rachel      10 King HS                 7:11.7   22:21.00  129   
149  #919 Clarke, Samantha       Nease                   7:12.0   22:22.07  130   
150 #1222 Fearns, Casey       10 South Fork              7:12.1   22:22.28  131   
151 #1312 Burnett, Brieanna    9 Stanton Prep            7:12.7   22:24.28  132   
152 #1313 Harris, Lauren      11 Stanton Prep            7:12.9   22:24.70  133   
153  #709 Guevara, Christina  12 Lake Region HS          7:13.2   22:25.83  134   
154  #151 Vigarino, Victoria     Cardinal Gibbons        7:13.6   22:26.99  135   
155  #933 Bikker, Alexandria  10 Niceville               7:14.1   22:28.59  136   
156 #1454 Barfield, Elizabet  11 Winter Springs HS       7:14.7   22:30.47  137   
157  #663 russo, christine    -- King HS                 7:15.8   22:33.94  138   
158  #664 Thompson, Amanda     9 King HS                 7:16.3   22:35.37  139   
159  #714 Shierling, Julie    10 Lake Region HS          7:16.3   22:35.45  140   
160  #920 Frauenfelder, Simo     Nease                   7:16.5   22:36.01  141   
161  #819 Scartozzi, Marisa   10 Martin County           7:17.1   22:37.74  142   
162  #850 Prasad, Jenny       10 Melbourne               7:17.2   22:38.18  143   
163 #1226 Harrison, Vanessa   12 South Fork              7:18.1   22:40.84  144   
164  #342 Broadway, Charissa  10 East Ridge HS           7:20.3   22:47.77  145   
165 #1223 Gazzaneo-Madrid, N  11 South Fork              7:20.7   22:48.96  146   
166 #1457 Kalahar, Isabelle   11 Winter Springs HS       7:21.0   22:50.05  147   
167  #993 Murphy, Kaylie      11 Osceola HS (            7:21.2   22:50.56  148   
168  #711 Madrid, Sirena      11 Lake Region HS          7:22.2   22:53.58  149   
169  #299 Gomez, Katie           Creekside               7:22.4   22:54.48  150   
170  #185 Morse, Anna         11 Chiles                  7:25.2   23:03.01  151   
171  #935 McAllister, Regan   10 Niceville               7:26.9   23:08.47  152   
172  #147 Cardia, Lauren         Cardinal Gibbons        7:31.0   23:21.07  153   
173  #346 Prescott, Amanda    12 East Ridge HS           7:31.1   23:21.46  154   
174 #1460 Slinger, Michelle   12 Winter Springs HS       7:33.6   23:29.08  155   
175  #847 Hetico, Madison     10 Melbourne               7:34.9   23:33.19  156   
176  #715 Spell, Jessica      11 Lake Region HS          7:38.9   23:45.53  157   
177  #658 Bingham, courtney   -- King HS                 7:39.4   23:47.20  158   
178  #345 Phillips, Summer    12 East Ridge HS           7:41.4   23:53.51  159   
179  #590 Fitzpatrick, Kacey  12 Jensen Beach            7:41.8   23:54.72  160   
180  #594 Robertson, Laura    11 Jensen Beach            7:47.0   24:10.78  161   
181  #816 Fraser, Allyson     10 Martin County           7:51.9   24:25.88  162   
182  #593 Robertson, Audrey    9 Jensen Beach            7:56.9   24:41.42  163   
183  #146 Burgess, Keeley        Cardinal Gibbons        8:00.0   24:51.09  164   
184  #957 Villeneuve, Shay     9 Northeast HS            8:04.7   25:05.74  165   
185  #821 Stumpf, Katharine   11 Martin County           8:12.8   25:30.87  166   
186  #864 Mueth, Margaret     12 Merritt Island          8:22.0   25:59.55  167   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Estero                       69    7    9   10   17   26   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:35:04.51                                                     
         Average:    19:00.91                                                     
   2 Chiles                       87    2    3    5   36   41   49  151           
      Total Time:  1:34:05.86                                                     
         Average:    18:49.18                                                     
   3 Lakewood Ranch              126    1   19   25   30   51   87   94           
      Total Time:  1:37:06.42                                                     
         Average:    19:25.29                                                     
   4 Creekside                   143   14   18   24   42   45  125  150           
      Total Time:  1:38:36.04                                                     
         Average:    19:43.21                                                     
   5 Fort Walton Beach           175    8   33   39   40   55   56  101           
      Total Time:  1:39:23.68                                                     
         Average:    19:52.74                                                     
   6 St. Cloud HS                175   21   31   32   34   57   60  120           
      Total Time:  1:40:04.57                                                     
         Average:    20:00.92                                                     
   7 Wiregrass Ranch             232    4   50   52   59   67  111  116           
      Total Time:  1:40:36.18                                                     
         Average:    20:07.24                                                     
   8 Gulf Coast                  247   13   29   66   69   70   74   83           
      Total Time:  1:41:47.56                                                     
         Average:    20:21.52                                                     
   9 Melbourne                   258    6   12   58   86   96  143  156           
      Total Time:  1:40:45.62                                                     
         Average:    20:09.13                                                     
  10 Merritt Island              267   15   43   64   72   73  113  167           
      Total Time:  1:42:19.25                                                     
         Average:    20:27.85                                                     
  11 Fort Myers                  269   11   47   61   65   85   95  112           
      Total Time:  1:42:21.95                                                     
         Average:    20:28.39                                                     
  12 Nease                       298   20   44   62   68  104  130  141           
      Total Time:  1:43:02.74                                                     
         Average:    20:36.55                                                     
  13 Stanton Prep                376   28   54   77   98  119  132  133           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.69                                                     
         Average:    20:58.94                                                     
  14 Niceville                   406   37   63   92   97  117  136  152           
      Total Time:  1:45:48.20                                                     
         Average:    21:09.64                                                     
  15 Northeast HS (St. Petersb   413   23   78   93  105  114  128  165           
      Total Time:  1:45:26.03                                                     
         Average:    21:05.21                                                     
  16 Osceola HS (Seminole)       421   16   84  103  108  110  124  148           
      Total Time:  1:45:28.51                                                     
         Average:    21:05.71                                                     
  17 Cardinal Gibbons            448   22   53  115  123  135  153  164           
      Total Time:  1:46:29.67                                                     
         Average:    21:17.94                                                     
  18 Lake Region HS              488   48   76   90  134  140  149  157           
      Total Time:  1:47:48.99                                                     
         Average:    21:33.80                                                     
  19 Martin County               502   71   82  100  107  142  162  166           
      Total Time:  1:48:02.99                                                     
         Average:    21:36.60                                                     
  20 South Fork                  513   75   80  106  121  131  144  146           
      Total Time:  1:48:17.19                                                     
         Average:    21:39.44                                                     
  21 Winter Springs HS           521   27  109  122  126  137  147  155           
      Total Time:  1:48:24.42                                                     
         Average:    21:40.89                                                     
  22 East Ridge HS               528   46   81  102  145  154  159                
      Total Time:  1:49:16.30                                                     
         Average:    21:51.26                                                     
  23 King HS                     533   79   88   99  129  138  139  158           
      Total Time:  1:49:00.03                                                     
         Average:    21:48.01                                                     
  24 Jensen Beach                585   89   91  118  127  160  161  163           
      Total Time:  1:50:56.98                                                     
         Average:    22:11.40 
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Okeechobee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Okeechobee, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 3    
2013 1 8 1  
2012 17 7    
2011 6 3    
2010   2    
2009   1    
Hashtags:#distancepreps